datum |
domacin -
gost |
rezultat
|
1.4.2017 |
Magdeburg
- R. Weiss Erfurt |
0
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
1.4.2017 |
Fortuna Koln
- Fsv Frankfurt |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
1.4.2017 |
Duisburg
- Jahn Regensburg |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
1.4.2017 |
Paderborn
- Grossaspach |
1
: 2 |
1
: 2 |
1.4.2017 |
Sportfreunde Lotte
- Aalen |
0
: 2 |
0
: 2 |
1.4.2017 |
Werder Bremen Ii
- Holstein Kiel |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
|
2.4.2017 |
Zwickau
- Hallescher |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
2.4.2017 |
Sv Wehen
- Preussen Munster |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
2.4.2017 |
Osnabruck
- Hansa Rostock |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
|
4.4.2017 |
Jahn Regensburg
- Mainz Ii |
2
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
4.4.2017 |
R. Weiss Erfurt
- Werder Bremen Ii |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
4.4.2017 |
Aalen
- Fortuna Koln |
3
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
4.4.2017 |
Chemnitzer
- Magdeburg |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
|
5.4.2017 |
Fsv Frankfurt
- Zwickau |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
5.4.2017 |
Hallescher
- Paderborn |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
5.4.2017 |
Hansa Rostock
- Duisburg |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
5.4.2017 |
Holstein Kiel
- Sv Wehen |
1
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
5.4.2017 |
Preussen Munster
- Sportfreunde Lotte |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
5.4.2017 |
Grossaspach
- Osnabruck |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
8.4.2017 |
Fortuna Koln
- Sportfreunde Lotte |
1
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
8.4.2017 |
Zwickau
- Aalen |
2
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
8.4.2017 |
Duisburg
- Grossaspach |
0
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
8.4.2017 |
Paderborn
- Fsv Frankfurt |
1
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
8.4.2017 |
Sv Wehen
- R. Weiss Erfurt |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
8.4.2017 |
Osnabruck
- Hallescher |
0
: 0 |
1
: 2 |
8.4.2017 |
Werder Bremen Ii
- Chemnitzer |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
|
9.4.2017 |
Magdeburg
- Jahn Regensburg |
0
: 0 |
1
: 2 |
9.4.2017 |
Mainz Ii
- Hansa Rostock |
0
: 1 |
2
: 4 |
9.4.2017 |
Holstein Kiel
- Preussen Munster |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
|
15.4.2017 |
Chemnitzer
- Sv Wehen |
2
: 2 |
4
: 2 |
15.4.2017 |
Hallescher
- Duisburg |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
15.4.2017 |
Hansa Rostock
- Magdeburg |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
15.4.2017 |
Jahn Regensburg
- Werder Bremen Ii |
1
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
15.4.2017 |
Preussen Munster
- Fortuna Koln |
4
: 0 |
4
: 2 |
15.4.2017 |
R. Weiss Erfurt
- Holstein Kiel |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
15.4.2017 |
Grossaspach
- Mainz Ii |
2
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
15.4.2017 |
Sportfreunde Lotte
- Zwickau |
1
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
15.4.2017 |
Aalen
- Paderborn |
1
: 0 |
4
: 0 |
|
16.4.2017 |
Fsv Frankfurt
- Osnabruck |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
|
19.4.2017 |
Sv Wehen
- Werder Bremen Ii |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
|
22.4.2017 |
Magdeburg
- Grossaspach |
1
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
22.4.2017 |
Mainz Ii
- Hallescher |
2
: 1 |
3
: 2 |
22.4.2017 |
Holstein Kiel
- Chemnitzer |
0
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
22.4.2017 |
Duisburg
- Fsv Frankfurt |
0
: 2 |
3
: 2 |
22.4.2017 |
Paderborn
- Sportfreunde Lotte |
1
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
22.4.2017 |
Sv Wehen
- Jahn Regensburg |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
22.4.2017 |
Osnabruck
- Aalen |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
22.4.2017 |
Werder Bremen Ii
- Hansa Rostock |
0
: 0 |
0
: 2 |
|
23.4.2017 |
Zwickau
- Fortuna Koln |
2
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
23.4.2017 |
R. Weiss Erfurt
- Preussen Munster |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
|
28.4.2017 |
Fortuna Koln
- Paderborn |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
|
29.4.2017 |
Chemnitzer
- R. Weiss Erfurt |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
29.4.2017 |
Fsv Frankfurt
- Mainz Ii |
0
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
29.4.2017 |
Hallescher
- Magdeburg |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
29.4.2017 |
Hansa Rostock
- Sv Wehen |
1
: 0 |
1
: 3 |
29.4.2017 |
Jahn Regensburg
- Holstein Kiel |
0
: 1 |
0
: 3 |
29.4.2017 |
Grossaspach
- Werder Bremen Ii |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
29.4.2017 |
Sportfreunde Lotte
- Osnabruck |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
29.4.2017 |
Aalen
- Duisburg |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
|
30.4.2017 |
Preussen Munster
- Zwickau |
4
: 0 |
5
: 1 |