datum |
domacin -
gost |
rezultat
|
1.4.2018 |
Isloch Minsk R.
- Torpedo Minsk |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
1.4.2018 |
Gorodeya
- Dnepr Mogilev |
1
: 2 |
1
: 2 |
1.4.2018 |
Bate Borisov
- Smolevichi-Sti |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
5.4.2018 |
Dinamo Brest
- Luch Minsk |
2
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
5.4.2018 |
Slutsk
- Neman |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
|
6.4.2018 |
Fc Minsk
- Bate Borisov |
0
: 2 |
0
: 2 |
6.4.2018 |
Torpedo Zhodino
- Smolevichi-Sti |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
6.4.2018 |
Dnepr Mogilev
- Gomel |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
7.4.2018 |
Torpedo Minsk
- Gorodeya |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
7.4.2018 |
Vitebsk
- Shakhter Soligorsk |
0
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
7.4.2018 |
Dinamo Minsk
- Isloch Minsk R. |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
|
13.4.2018 |
Luch Minsk
- Vitebsk |
0
: 0 |
0
: 2 |
13.4.2018 |
Shakhter Soligorsk
- Slutsk |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
|
14.4.2018 |
Neman
- Dnepr Mogilev |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
14.4.2018 |
Bate Borisov
- Dinamo Brest |
0
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
14.4.2018 |
Isloch Minsk R.
- Torpedo Zhodino |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
|
15.4.2018 |
Smolevichi-Sti
- Fc Minsk |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
15.4.2018 |
Gomel
- Torpedo Minsk |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
15.4.2018 |
Gorodeya
- Dinamo Minsk |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
|
21.4.2018 |
Luch Minsk
- Slutsk |
0
: 2 |
0
: 3 |
21.4.2018 |
Dinamo Minsk
- Gomel |
1
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
21.4.2018 |
Torpedo Zhodino
- Fc Minsk |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
|
22.4.2018 |
Torpedo Minsk
- Neman |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
22.4.2018 |
Isloch Minsk R.
- Gorodeya |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
22.4.2018 |
Dinamo Brest
- Smolevichi-Sti |
1
: 0 |
2
: 2 |
|
23.4.2018 |
Dnepr Mogilev
- Shakhter Soligorsk |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
23.4.2018 |
Vitebsk
- Bate Borisov |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
|
27.4.2018 |
Fc Minsk
- Dinamo Brest |
1
: 1 |
3
: 3 |
27.4.2018 |
Gomel
- Isloch Minsk R. |
1
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
|
28.4.2018 |
Shakhter Soligorsk
- Torpedo Minsk |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
28.4.2018 |
Bate Borisov
- Slutsk |
2
: 1 |
3
: 1 |
28.4.2018 |
Neman
- Dinamo Minsk |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
28.4.2018 |
Luch Minsk
- Dnepr Mogilev |
2
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
|
29.4.2018 |
Smolevichi-Sti
- Vitebsk |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
29.4.2018 |
Gorodeya
- Torpedo Zhodino |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |