datum |
domacin -
gost |
rezultat
|
2.4.2018 |
Aldershot
- Eastleigh |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
2.4.2018 |
Dagenham Red.
- Maidstone Utd |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
2.4.2018 |
Ebbsfleet Utd
- Dover |
0
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
2.4.2018 |
Hartlepool
- Guiseley Afc |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
2.4.2018 |
Macclesfield
- Chester |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
2.4.2018 |
Sutton Utd
- Bromley |
0
: 2 |
0
: 3 |
2.4.2018 |
Torquay
- Woking |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
2.4.2018 |
Wrexham
- Boreham Wood |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
|
3.4.2018 |
Barrow
- Afc Fylde |
1
: 1 |
1
: 3 |
|
7.4.2018 |
Ebbsfleet Utd
- Macclesfield |
0
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
7.4.2018 |
Afc Fylde
- Sutton Utd |
0
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
7.4.2018 |
Aldershot
- Maidenhead |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
7.4.2018 |
Bromley
- Gateshead |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
7.4.2018 |
Chester
- Tranmere |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
7.4.2018 |
Dagenham Red.
- Woking |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
7.4.2018 |
Dover
- Torquay |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
7.4.2018 |
Eastleigh
- Wrexham |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
7.4.2018 |
Halifax Town
- Boreham Wood |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
7.4.2018 |
Guiseley Afc
- Maidstone Utd |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
7.4.2018 |
Hartlepool
- Solihull Moors |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
7.4.2018 |
Leyton Orient
- Barrow |
1
: 1 |
4
: 1 |
|
10.4.2018 |
Barrow
- Eastleigh |
1
: 0 |
3
: 2 |
10.4.2018 |
Boreham Wood
- Macclesfield |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
10.4.2018 |
Chester
- Bromley |
1
: 0 |
3
: 2 |
10.4.2018 |
Ebbsfleet Utd
- Wrexham |
0
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
10.4.2018 |
Halifax Town
- Sutton Utd |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
10.4.2018 |
Maidenhead
- Woking |
0
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
10.4.2018 |
Solihull Moors
- Maidstone Utd |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
10.4.2018 |
Torquay
- Afc Fylde |
1
: 2 |
1
: 3 |
10.4.2018 |
Tranmere
- Gateshead |
1
: 2 |
4
: 2 |
|
12.4.2018 |
Halifax Town
- Gateshead |
0
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
|
14.4.2018 |
Macclesfield
- Leyton Orient |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
14.4.2018 |
Barrow
- Ebbsfleet Utd |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
14.4.2018 |
Boreham Wood
- Chester |
2
: 0 |
4
: 2 |
14.4.2018 |
Gateshead
- Eastleigh |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
14.4.2018 |
Maidenhead
- Dover |
0
: 0 |
3
: 2 |
14.4.2018 |
Maidstone Utd
- Afc Fylde |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
14.4.2018 |
Solihull Moors
- Guiseley Afc |
2
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
14.4.2018 |
Sutton Utd
- Hartlepool |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
14.4.2018 |
Torquay
- Halifax Town |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
14.4.2018 |
Tranmere
- Aldershot |
0
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
14.4.2018 |
Woking
- Bromley |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
14.4.2018 |
Wrexham
- Dagenham Red. |
1
: 0 |
1
: 2 |
|
17.4.2018 |
Aldershot
- Gateshead |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
17.4.2018 |
Bromley
- Dagenham Red. |
0
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
17.4.2018 |
Dover
- Tranmere |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
17.4.2018 |
Eastleigh
- Ebbsfleet Utd |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
17.4.2018 |
Guiseley Afc
- Barrow |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
17.4.2018 |
Hartlepool
- Leyton Orient |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
17.4.2018 |
Maidenhead
- Sutton Utd |
2
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
|
19.4.2018 |
Guiseley Afc
- Dagenham Red. |
3
: 4 |
3
: 5 |
|
21.4.2018 |
Eastleigh
- Macclesfield |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
21.4.2018 |
Afc Fylde
- Solihull Moors |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
21.4.2018 |
Aldershot
- Barrow |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
21.4.2018 |
Bromley
- Boreham Wood |
1
: 2 |
3
: 2 |
21.4.2018 |
Chester
- Maidstone Utd |
0
: 2 |
1
: 3 |
21.4.2018 |
Dagenham Red.
- Maidenhead |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
21.4.2018 |
Dover
- Gateshead |
1
: 1 |
3
: 2 |
21.4.2018 |
Ebbsfleet Utd
- Sutton Utd |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
21.4.2018 |
Halifax Town
- Tranmere |
0
: 2 |
0
: 2 |
21.4.2018 |
Guiseley Afc
- Woking |
0
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
21.4.2018 |
Hartlepool
- Torquay |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
21.4.2018 |
Leyton Orient
- Wrexham |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
24.4.2018 |
Bromley
- Barrow |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
24.4.2018 |
Gateshead
- Ebbsfleet Utd |
1
: 1 |
2
: 5 |
24.4.2018 |
Leyton Orient
- Maidenhead |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
24.4.2018 |
Torquay
- Guiseley Afc |
1
: 2 |
3
: 4 |
24.4.2018 |
Tranmere
- Solihull Moors |
0
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
|
28.4.2018 |
Barrow
- Chester |
0
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
28.4.2018 |
Boreham Wood
- Guiseley Afc |
2
: 1 |
3
: 1 |
28.4.2018 |
Gateshead
- Leyton Orient |
0
: 1 |
1
: 3 |
28.4.2018 |
Macclesfield
- Dagenham Red. |
0
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
28.4.2018 |
Maidenhead
- Bromley |
3
: 1 |
5
: 2 |
28.4.2018 |
Maidstone Utd
- Halifax Town |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
28.4.2018 |
Solihull Moors
- Eastleigh |
0
: 1 |
1
: 4 |
28.4.2018 |
Sutton Utd
- Aldershot |
0
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
28.4.2018 |
Torquay
- Ebbsfleet Utd |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
28.4.2018 |
Tranmere
- Hartlepool |
0
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
28.4.2018 |
Woking
- Dover |
1
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
28.4.2018 |
Wrexham
- Afc Fylde |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |