datum |
domacin -
gost |
rezultat
|
1.5.2019 |
Assyriska Turabdin
- Lunds Bk |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
1.5.2019 |
Ljungskile Sk
- Atvidabergs Ff |
2
: 0 |
4
: 0 |
1.5.2019 |
Utsiktens Bk
- Oskarshamns Aik |
3
: 0 |
4
: 2 |
1.5.2019 |
Varnamo
- Lindome Gif |
1
: 1 |
1
: 3 |
1.5.2019 |
Kristianstad Fc
- Trollhattan |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
1.5.2019 |
Landskrona
- Tvaakers If |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
1.5.2019 |
Torns If
- Skovde Aik |
1
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
1.5.2019 |
Ik Oddevold
- Eskilsminne If |
2
: 1 |
4
: 1 |
|
4.5.2019 |
Lunds Bk
- Torns If |
1
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
|
5.5.2019 |
Lindome Gif
- Landskrona |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
5.5.2019 |
Tvaakers If
- Ik Oddevold |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
5.5.2019 |
Atvidabergs Ff
- Utsiktens Bk |
0
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
5.5.2019 |
Eskilsminne If
- Kristianstad Fc |
0
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
5.5.2019 |
Oskarshamns Aik
- Assyriska Turabdin |
1
: 1 |
1
: 3 |
5.5.2019 |
Trollhattan
- Varnamo |
0
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
5.5.2019 |
Skovde Aik
- Ljungskile Sk |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
|
11.5.2019 |
Landskrona
- Lunds Bk |
0
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
11.5.2019 |
Assyriska Turabdin
- Eskilsminne If |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
11.5.2019 |
Ljungskile Sk
- Trollhattan |
0
: 0 |
1
: 2 |
11.5.2019 |
Torns If
- Lindome Gif |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
11.5.2019 |
Utsiktens Bk
- Skovde Aik |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
|
12.5.2019 |
Ik Oddevold
- Oskarshamns Aik |
1
: 1 |
3
: 3 |
12.5.2019 |
Varnamo
- Atvidabergs Ff |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
12.5.2019 |
Kristianstad Fc
- Tvaakers If |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
|
18.5.2019 |
Lindome Gif
- Assyriska Turabdin |
1
: 2 |
1
: 2 |
18.5.2019 |
Eskilsminne If
- Utsiktens Bk |
2
: 0 |
4
: 1 |
18.5.2019 |
Ljungskile Sk
- Kristianstad Fc |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
18.5.2019 |
Lunds Bk
- Ik Oddevold |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
18.5.2019 |
Oskarshamns Aik
- Skovde Aik |
0
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
18.5.2019 |
Tvaakers If
- Torns If |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
|
19.5.2019 |
Trollhattan
- Atvidabergs Ff |
1
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
19.5.2019 |
Varnamo
- Landskrona |
1
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
|
23.5.2019 |
Skovde Aik
- Trollhattan |
0
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
|
25.5.2019 |
Lindome Gif
- Eskilsminne If |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
25.5.2019 |
Oskarshamns Aik
- Lunds Bk |
3
: 1 |
5
: 1 |
25.5.2019 |
Assyriska Turabdin
- Ljungskile Sk |
0
: 1 |
1
: 3 |
25.5.2019 |
Atvidabergs Ff
- Tvaakers If |
1
: 0 |
1
: 2 |
25.5.2019 |
Kristianstad Fc
- Varnamo |
0
: 1 |
3
: 2 |
25.5.2019 |
Utsiktens Bk
- Ik Oddevold |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
26.5.2019 |
Torns If
- Landskrona |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
|
29.5.2019 |
Varnamo
- Torns If |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
29.5.2019 |
Ljungskile Sk
- Utsiktens Bk |
1
: 0 |
2
: 2 |
29.5.2019 |
Trollhattan
- Lindome Gif |
2
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
|
30.5.2019 |
Tvaakers If
- Skovde Aik |
1
: 0 |
2
: 2 |
30.5.2019 |
Eskilsminne If
- Oskarshamns Aik |
1
: 2 |
2
: 2 |
30.5.2019 |
Landskrona
- Assyriska Turabdin |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
30.5.2019 |
Lunds Bk
- Atvidabergs Ff |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
30.5.2019 |
Ik Oddevold
- Kristianstad Fc |
2
: 1 |
2
: 3 |