datum |
domacin -
gost |
rezultat
|
2.7.2020 |
Flora Tallinn Ii
- Vandra Jk Vaprus |
1
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
2.7.2020 |
Fci Levadia Ii
- Parnu Jalgpalliklubi |
1
: 1 |
3
: 1 |
2.7.2020 |
Jk Jarve
- Maardu Linnameeskond |
0
: 3 |
0
: 4 |
2.7.2020 |
Fc Nomme Utd
- Parnu Jk Vaprus |
0
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
|
5.7.2020 |
Parnu Jalgpalliklubi
- Fc Elva |
2
: 0 |
3
: 2 |
5.7.2020 |
Fci Levadia Ii
- Jk Jarve |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
5.7.2020 |
Maardu Linnameeskond
- Vandra Jk Vaprus |
1
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
|
6.7.2020 |
Parnu Jk Vaprus
- Flora Tallinn Ii |
1
: 0 |
2
: 2 |
|
7.7.2020 |
Tammeka Tartu Ii
- Fc Nomme Utd |
0
: 2 |
0
: 4 |
|
9.7.2020 |
Vandra Jk Vaprus
- Parnu Jalgpalliklubi |
2
: 2 |
3
: 2 |
|
10.7.2020 |
Fc Elva
- Fci Levadia Ii |
3
: 0 |
4
: 0 |
10.7.2020 |
Fc Nomme Utd
- Flora Tallinn Ii |
1
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
10.7.2020 |
Tammeka Tartu Ii
- Maardu Linnameeskond |
0
: 0 |
1
: 2 |
|
11.7.2020 |
Jk Jarve
- Parnu Jk Vaprus |
0
: 3 |
0
: 5 |
|
16.7.2020 |
Fc Elva
- Jk Jarve |
0
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
16.7.2020 |
Flora Tallinn Ii
- Tammeka Tartu Ii |
0
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
16.7.2020 |
Parnu Jk Vaprus
- Maardu Linnameeskond |
1
: 1 |
3
: 2 |
16.7.2020 |
Fci Levadia Ii
- Vandra Jk Vaprus |
0
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
16.7.2020 |
Fc Nomme Utd
- Parnu Jalgpalliklubi |
2
: 0 |
4
: 0 |
|
19.7.2020 |
Maardu Linnameeskond
- Fc Elva |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
19.7.2020 |
Parnu Jalgpalliklubi
- Fci Levadia Ii |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
19.7.2020 |
Tammeka Tartu Ii
- Parnu Jk Vaprus |
1
: 0 |
1
: 2 |
19.7.2020 |
Vandra Jk Vaprus
- Flora Tallinn Ii |
1
: 2 |
1
: 3 |
19.7.2020 |
Jk Jarve
- Fc Nomme Utd |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
|
23.7.2020 |
Fc Elva
- Fc Nomme Utd |
1
: 2 |
2
: 4 |
|
24.7.2020 |
Parnu Jk Vaprus
- Fci Levadia Ii |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
|
25.7.2020 |
Vandra Jk Vaprus
- Tammeka Tartu Ii |
2
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
25.7.2020 |
Flora Tallinn Ii
- Maardu Linnameeskond |
3
: 0 |
5
: 0 |
25.7.2020 |
Jk Jarve
- Parnu Jalgpalliklubi |
0
: 0 |
1
: 2 |
|
29.7.2020 |
Fc Elva
- Tammeka Tartu Ii |
2
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
|
30.7.2020 |
Parnu Jalgpalliklubi
- Parnu Jk Vaprus |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |