datum |
domacin -
gost |
rezultat
|
5.11.2020 |
Avangard Kramatorsk
- Polissya Zhytomyr |
0
: 0 |
0
: 3 |
5.11.2020 |
Hirnyk-Sport
- Volyn Lutsk |
0
: 3 |
0
: 3 |
5.11.2020 |
Kremen Kremenchug
- Mykolaiv |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
5.11.2020 |
Prikarpatye
- Krystal Kherson |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
5.11.2020 |
Veres
- Metalist 1925 |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
5.11.2020 |
Vpk-Ahro
- Nyva Ternopil |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
5.11.2020 |
Chornomorets Odesa
- Ahrobiznes |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
5.11.2020 |
Obolon Kiev
- Alians Lypova Dolyna |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
|
10.11.2020 |
Avangard Kramatorsk
- Hirnyk-Sport |
0
: 1 |
0
: 3 |
10.11.2020 |
Krystal Kherson
- Chornomorets Odesa |
0
: 1 |
0
: 4 |
10.11.2020 |
Polissya Zhytomyr
- Nyva Ternopil |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
10.11.2020 |
Ahrobiznes
- Kremen Kremenchug |
1
: 1 |
5
: 1 |
10.11.2020 |
Alians Lypova Dolyna
- Veres |
0
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
10.11.2020 |
Metalist 1925
- Prikarpatye |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
10.11.2020 |
Volyn Lutsk
- Obolon Kiev |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
10.11.2020 |
Vpk-Ahro
- Mykolaiv |
0
: 1 |
0
: 4 |
|
15.11.2020 |
Hirnyk-Sport
- Polissya Zhytomyr |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
15.11.2020 |
Kremen Kremenchug
- Krystal Kherson |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
15.11.2020 |
Nyva Ternopil
- Mykolaiv |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
15.11.2020 |
Veres
- Volyn Lutsk |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
15.11.2020 |
Prikarpatye
- Alians Lypova Dolyna |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
15.11.2020 |
Obolon Kiev
- Avangard Kramatorsk |
1
: 0 |
5
: 0 |
15.11.2020 |
Chornomorets Odesa
- Metalist 1925 |
0
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
|
16.11.2020 |
Vpk-Ahro
- Ahrobiznes |
2
: 2 |
2
: 3 |
|
20.11.2020 |
Ahrobiznes
- Nyva Ternopil |
2
: 0 |
4
: 0 |
20.11.2020 |
Avangard Kramatorsk
- Veres |
0
: 0 |
1
: 2 |
20.11.2020 |
Krystal Kherson
- Vpk-Ahro |
1
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
20.11.2020 |
Hirnyk-Sport
- Obolon Kiev |
0
: 1 |
2
: 3 |
20.11.2020 |
Polissya Zhytomyr
- Mykolaiv |
0
: 2 |
1
: 3 |
20.11.2020 |
Alians Lypova Dolyna
- Chornomorets Odesa |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
20.11.2020 |
Metalist 1925
- Kremen Kremenchug |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
|
25.11.2020 |
Vpk-Ahro
- Metalist 1925 |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
25.11.2020 |
Veres
- Hirnyk-Sport |
2
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
25.11.2020 |
Mykolaiv
- Ahrobiznes |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
25.11.2020 |
Kremen Kremenchug
- Alians Lypova Dolyna |
0
: 0 |
0
: 2 |
25.11.2020 |
Nyva Ternopil
- Krystal Kherson |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
25.11.2020 |
Obolon Kiev
- Polissya Zhytomyr |
2
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
|
29.11.2020 |
Polissya Zhytomyr
- Ahrobiznes |
0
: 2 |
1
: 3 |
29.11.2020 |
Veres
- Obolon Kiev |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
29.11.2020 |
Vpk-Ahro
- Alians Lypova Dolyna |
1
: 1 |
1
: 3 |
|
30.11.2020 |
Mykolaiv
- Krystal Kherson |
2
: 0 |
6
: 0 |
30.11.2020 |
Nyva Ternopil
- Metalist 1925 |
1
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
30.11.2020 |
Kremen Kremenchug
- Volyn Lutsk |
0
: 0 |
1
: 2 |
30.11.2020 |
Prikarpatye
- Hirnyk-Sport |
0
: 2 |
1
: 2 |