Ημερομ. |
Εντός -
Εκτός |
Αποτελέσ
|
6.2.2020 |
Γιάμπλονετς
- Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
6.2.2020 |
Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ
- Ζλιν |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
6.2.2020 |
Μαρίλα Πρίμπραμ
- Σλάβια Πράγας |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
|
6.3.2020 |
Μπάνικ Οστράβα
- Πλζεν |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
6.3.2020 |
Μπουντεγιόβιτσε
- Σίγμα Όλομουτς |
0
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
6.3.2020 |
Οπάβα
- Μποέμιανς 1905 |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
6.3.2020 |
Σλόβακο
- Κάρβινα |
2
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
6.3.2020 |
Σπάρτα Πράγας
- Τέπλιτσε |
3
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
|
6.6.2020 |
Ζλιν
- Μαρίλα Πρίμπραμ |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
6.6.2020 |
Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς
- Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ |
1
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
6.6.2020 |
Μποέμιανς 1905
- Σπάρτα Πράγας |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
|
6.7.2020 |
Κάρβινα
- Μπουντεγιόβιτσε |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
6.7.2020 |
Οπάβα
- Σλόβακο |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
6.7.2020 |
Σίγμα Όλομουτς
- Μπάνικ Οστράβα |
1
: 3 |
2
: 3 |
6.7.2020 |
Τέπλιτσε
- Γιάμπλονετς |
0
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
6.7.2020 |
Σλάβια Πράγας
- Πλζεν |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
|
6.10.2020 |
Μπάνικ Οστράβα
- Σλάβια Πράγας |
1
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
6.10.2020 |
Μπουντεγιόβιτσε
- Τέπλιτσε |
0
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
6.10.2020 |
Γιάμπλονετς
- Κάρβινα |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
6.10.2020 |
Μαρίλα Πρίμπραμ
- Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς |
2
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
6.10.2020 |
Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ
- Σίγμα Όλομουτς |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
6.10.2020 |
Σλόβακο
- Μποέμιανς 1905 |
1
: 2 |
1
: 2 |
6.10.2020 |
Σπάρτα Πράγας
- Οπάβα |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
6.10.2020 |
Πλζεν
- Ζλιν |
2
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
|
6.14.2020 |
Μποέμιανς 1905
- Γιάμπλονετς |
2
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
6.14.2020 |
Κάρβινα
- Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ |
2
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
6.14.2020 |
Οπάβα
- Μπουντεγιόβιτσε |
0
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
6.14.2020 |
Σίγμα Όλομουτς
- Πλζεν |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
6.14.2020 |
Σλάβια Πράγας
- Ζλιν |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
6.14.2020 |
Σλόβακο
- Σπάρτα Πράγας |
0
: 0 |
0
: 2 |
6.14.2020 |
Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς
- Μπάνικ Οστράβα |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
6.14.2020 |
Τέπλιτσε
- Μαρίλα Πρίμπραμ |
2
: 0 |
4
: 0 |
|
6.20.2020 |
Ζλιν
- Οπάβα |
2
: 1 |
3
: 1 |
6.20.2020 |
Μαρίλα Πρίμπραμ
- Σίγμα Όλομουτς |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
6.20.2020 |
Τέπλιτσε
- Κάρβινα |
2
: 0 |
4
: 1 |
6.20.2020 |
Σπάρτα Πράγας
- Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς |
2
: 1 |
4
: 1 |
6.20.2020 |
Μπάνικ Οστράβα
- Σλάβια Πράγας |
0
: 2 |
1
: 3 |
|
6.21.2020 |
Πλζεν
- Γιάμπλονετς |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
|
6.23.2020 |
Ζλιν
- Μαρίλα Πρίμπραμ |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
6.23.2020 |
Κάρβινα
- Οπάβα |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
6.23.2020 |
Σίγμα Όλομουτς
- Τέπλιτσε |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
6.23.2020 |
Σπάρτα Πράγας
- Μπάνικ Οστράβα |
3
: 1 |
3
: 2 |
|
6.24.2020 |
Γιάμπλονετς
- Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
6.24.2020 |
Σλάβια Πράγας
- Πλζεν |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
6.27.2020 |
Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς
- Μπάνικ Οστράβα |
0
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
|
6.28.2020 |
Οπάβα
- Μαρίλα Πρίμπραμ |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
6.28.2020 |
Σίγμα Όλομουτς
- Κάρβινα |
2
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
6.28.2020 |
Τέπλιτσε
- Ζλιν |
1
: 1 |
4
: 1 |
6.28.2020 |
Πλζεν
- Σπάρτα Πράγας |
0
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
6.28.2020 |
Σλάβια Πράγας
- Γιάμπλονετς |
2
: 0 |
4
: 0 |