BALLHELPER

HOME









ΠΡΌΓΡΑΜΜΑ



Αγγλία Premier
Αγγλία Τςάμπιον.
Αγγλία 1η Κατηγ.
Αγγλία 2η Κατηγ.
Κόνφερενς Πρέμ
Κόνφερε Βορράς
Κόνφερε. Νότος
Αγγλία Ίςθμιαν
Αγγλία Νόρθερν
Σάουθερν Σέντραλ
Σάουθερν Νότος
Αζερμπαϊτζάν 1
Αζερμπαϊτζάν 2
Αίγυπτος
Αλγερία 1
Αλγερία 2
Ανγκόλα
Αυςτραλία A
Κάπιταλ Τερίτορι
Βόρειο NSW
Αυςτραλία NSW
Βικτόριαν
Κουήνςλαντ
Αυςτραλία Τ-Λιγκ
Νότου
Δύςη
Αυστρία 1
Αυστρία 2
Βέλγιο 1
Βέλγιο 2
Βιετνάμ V
Βόρ Ιρλανδία Πρ
Βόρ Ιρλανδία 1
Βόρ Ιρλανδία 2
Βοσνία Ερςεγοβίνη
Βουλγαρία A PFG
Βραζιλία A
Βραζιλία B
Γαλλία Ligue 1
Γαλλία Ligue 2
Γαλλία Ναςιονάλ
Γερμανία 1
Γερμανία 2
Γερμανία 3
Γερμανία Βαυαρίας
Γερμανία Βορρά
Γερμανία Nordost
Γερμανία Sudwest
Γερμανία West
Γκάνα
Δανία 1
Δανία 2
Δανία Ανατολή
Δανία Δύςη
Ελβετία 1
Ελβετία 2
Ελλάδα 1
Εςθονία 1
Εςθονία 2
Ζάμπια
Ζιμπάμπουε
Ηνωμένα Αραβικά Εμιράτα
ΗΠΑ ΜΛΣ
Ιαπωνία J Λιγκ
Ιαπωνία J2 Λιγκ
Ινδία I Λιγκ
Ιορδανία
Ιράν Πρέμιερ
Ιρλανδία Πρέμιε
Ιρλανδία 1
Ιςλανδία 1
Ιςλανδία 2
Ισπανία 1
Ισπανία 2
Ισπανία 2 Β1
Ισπανία 2 Β2
Ισπανία 2 Β3
Ισπανία 2 Β4
Ιςραήλ 1
Ιςραήλ 2
Ιταλία Serie A
Ιταλία Serie B
Ιταλία Lega Pro A
Ιταλία Lega Pro B
Ιταλία Lega Pro C
Καζακςτάν
Κατάρ Πρέμιερ
Κατάρ 2Η Κατ.
Κένυα
Κίνα 1
Κίνα 2
Κροατία 1. HNL
Κύπρος 1η
Κύπρος 2η
Λετονία Βιρςλίγκα
Λευκορωςία
Λίβανος
Λιθουανία Α
Λιθουανία 1
Μαλαιςία Σούπερ
Μαλαιςία Πρέμι.
Μάλτα
Μαρόκο Μπότολα
Μαρόκο Ελίτ 2
Μαυροβούνιο
Μπαχρέιν
Νέα Ζηλανδία
Νιγηρία
Νορβηγία 1
Νορβηγία 2
Νορβηγία 2Γ1
Νορβηγία 2Γ2
Νορβηγία (Γ)
Νότιος Αφρική
Νότιος Κορέα 1
Νότιος Κορέα 2
Νότιος Κορέα 3
Ολλανδία 1
Ολλανδία 2
Ομάν
Ουαλία
Ουγγαρία NB I
Ουγγαρία NB2
Ουζμπεκιςτάν
Ουκρανία 1
Ουκρανία 2
ΠΓΔΜ
Πολωνία 1
Πολωνία 2
Πορτογαλία 1
Πορτογαλία 2
Ρουμανία Liga I
Ρωσία 1
Ρωσία 2
Σαουδικ Αραβία1
Σαουδικ Αραβία2
Σερβία 1
Σερβία 2
Σιγκαπούρη S
Σκωτία Πρέμιερς
Σκωτία Τςάμπιονς
Σκωτία 1
Σκωτία 2
Σλοβακία
Σλοβενία
Σουηδία 1
Σουηδία 2
Σουηδία Βορράς
Σουηδία Νότος
Σουηδία Γ
Ταϊλάνδη
Τουρκία 1
Τουρκία 2
Τσεχία 1
Τσεχία 2
Τυνηςία
Φινλανδία 1
Φινλανδία 2
Φινλαν. Ανατολή
Φινλαν. Βορράς
Φινλανδία Νότος
Φινλανδία Δύςη
Χόνγκ Κόνγκ 1
Χόνγκ Κόνγκ 2

Website Traffic Counter

world map hits counter

ΠΟΔΌΣΦΑΙΡΟ ΠΡΌΓΡΑΜΜΑ 2.7.2022

        Argentina Liga Profesional
Ημερομ. time Εντός - Εκτός
2.7.2022 0:0 Σεντραλ Κορδοβα (14) - Αρχεντινος Τζουνιορς (13)

2.8.2021 Argentinos Jrs - Central Cordoba 1 : 1
(2-1-2) - (2-1-2)
D W L L W - W L W L D
(1-0-1) - (0-0-2)
W L - L L
(5-5) - (5-5)
2 1 3 2 2 - 3 1 3 1 2
(1-2) - (0-2)
0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2

2.7.2022 2:30 Μποκα Τζουνιορς (4) - Μπανφιλντ (8)

25.7.2021 Banfield - Boca Juniors 0 : 0
(3-0-2) - (2-2-1)
W L W W L - L D W W D
(2-0-1) - (1-1-0)
W W L - D W
(11-8) - (5-4)
3 1 8 4 3 - 3 0 3 1 2
(8-6) - (1-0)
3+ 3+ 3+ - 0-2 0-2

2.7.2022 20:30 Τίγκρε (22) - Ταγιερες (25)

(1-2-2) - (1-1-3)
W D L L D - W L L D L
(0-1-1) - (0-1-1)
D L - L D
(7-9) - (3-5)
3 2 8 1 2 - 2 1 1 2 2
(1-2) - (1-2)
0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2

2.7.2022 23:0 Γοδοι Κρουζ (11) - Κολον Σαντα Φε (20)

31.7.2021 Colon Santa Fe - Godoy Cruz 1 : 0
(2-1-2) - (1-2-2)
L W L W D - D D W L L
(2-0-0) - (0-1-1)
W W - D L
(6-5) - (4-5)
3 2 1 3 2 - 2 4 1 1 1
(4-1) - (1-2)
0-2 3+ - 0-2 0-2

2.7.2022 23:0 Βελεζ Σαρςφιλντ (19) - Ατλετικο Τουκουμαν (10)

3.8.2021 Atletico Tucuman - Velez Sarsfield 0 : 0
(1-2-2) - (1-4-0)
D L L W D - D D W D D
(1-0-1) - (0-2-0)
L W - D D
(4-5) - (4-3)
2 1 2 2 2 - 2 0 3 0 2
(2-1) - (0-0)
0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2

3.7.2022 1:30 Χιμναςια Λα Πλατα (2) - Ντεφενςα Ι Χουςτιςια (24)

1.8.2021 Defensa Y Justicia - Gimnasia La Plata 3 : 2
(3-2-0) - (0-4-1)
D W D W W - D D D L D
(2-0-0) - (0-1-1)
W W - D L
(8-3) - (4-5)
2 2 2 4 1 - 0 2 2 3 2
(5-1) - (2-3)
0-2 3+ - 0-2 3+

Argentina Liga Profesional
- linkovi
0
0
0
0
0
0

        ΑΥΣΤΡΑΛΊΑ ΚΆΠΙΤΑΛ ΤΕΡΊΤΟΡΙ
Ημερομ. time Εντός - Εκτός
2.7.2022 6:15 Γόντεν Βάλεϊ (8) - Μονάρο Πάνθερς (3)

17.4.2021 Monaro Panthers - Woden Weston 1 : 2
12.6.2021 Woden Weston - Monaro Panthers 1 : 3
31.7.2021 Monaro Panthers - Woden Weston 2 : 1
7.5.2022 Monaro Panthers - Woden Weston 1 : 0
(1-2-7) - (6-3-2)
L D L L L L L D W - L D D W W W W D L W
(0-2-2) - (4-1-1)
L D L D - W L D W W W
(14-21) - (21-7)
4 2 1 4 3 7 3 4 4 - 3 0 2 1 5 1 6 4 1 2
(5-7) - (12-4)
3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2

2.7.2022 7:0 Κανμπέρα Ολύμπικ (5) - Κούμα (6)

9.5.2021 Tigers Fc - Canberra Olympic 5 : 0
3.7.2021 Canberra Olympic - Tigers Fc 1 : 2
7.5.2022 Canberra Olympic - Tigers Fc 4 : 2
(3-3-5) - (2-4-5)
L W W W L L L D D D - D W D L W L L D L L
(2-1-3) - (0-2-3)
L W W L L D - D D L L L
(19-30) - (17-23)
8 4 4 6 5 1 3 2 4 4 - 2 4 2 6 4 1 6 2 5 4
(9-17) - (7-14)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+

3.7.2022 7:0 Κανμπέρα (1) - Μπελκόνεν Γιουν (7)

8.5.2021 Canberra Fc - Belconnen Utd 1 : 2
3.7.2021 Belconnen Utd - Canberra Fc 0 : 4
8.5.2022 Canberra Fc - Belconnen Utd 2 : 0
(7-3-1) - (3-1-7)
W D W W W W W D W L - W L L L L W L W L D
(3-1-1) - (1-0-4)
D W W W L - W L L L L
(22-8) - (15-28)
8 0 3 2 5 3 3 2 1 1 - 3 3 4 2 4 8 6 3 3 4
(8-5) - (3-15)
0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+

3.7.2022 7:0 Γκουνγκάχλιν (2) - Ο Κόνορ Νάιτς (4)

8.5.2022 Gungahlin Utd - Oconnor Knights 2 : 3
(7-2-2) - (4-2-4)
W W L L W W W D W W - L D W L L W D W L
(4-0-2) - (1-1-3)
W L L W W W - L W L L D
(25-12) - (22-26)
3 3 3 5 4 1 6 4 3 1 - 4 2 5 5 8 7 2 5 2
(16-8) - (8-16)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2

Αυςτραλία Κάπιταλ Τερίτορι
ΠΊΝΑΚΑΣ
Αποτελέσματα
Στατιστική
Αποτελέσματα
Γκολ
HT/FT

        ΑΥΣΤΡΑΛΊΑ ΒΌΡΕΙΟ NSW
Ημερομ. time Εντός - Εκτός
2.7.2022 6:0 Ανταμςτάουν Ροζ (11) - Μπροαντμίντοου (1)

9.5.2021 Broadmeadow Magic - Adamstown Rosebud 3 : 0
17.7.2021 Adamstown Rosebud - Broadmeadow Magic 1 : 1
10.4.2022 Broadmeadow Magic - Adamstown Rosebud 6 : 0
(0-2-11) - (8-2-2)
L L L L L L L D D L - W W W W W D W W D W
(0-0-7) - (2-2-1)
L L L L L L L - L W D D W
(12-40) - (34-11)
6 3 1 3 7 7 3 2 4 4 - 5 4 6 4 5 2 5 3 2 3
(7-16) - (8-6)
0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+

2.7.2022 6:0 Λάμπτον Τζ. (4) - Λέικ Μακουάρι (10)

17.4.2021 Lambton Jaffas - Lake Macquarie 2 : 1
2.7.2021 Lake Macquarie - Lambton Jaffas 2 : 3
(6-2-1) - (2-1-9)
W L W D W W D W W - L L W L L L L L L L
(2-2-0) - (2-0-4)
W D D W - W L W L L L
(16-8) - (13-38)
4 2 2 1 3 2 3 4 - 4 6 3 5 5 7 5 1 5 7
(7-3) - (5-20)
3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ - 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

2.7.2022 7:0 Μάϊτλαντ (3) - Γουέςτον Μπίαρς (6)

24.4.2021 Maitland Fc - Weston Workers Bears 0 : 1
24.7.2021 Weston Workers Bears - Maitland Fc 1 : 4
9.4.2022 Weston Workers Bears - Maitland Fc 1 : 2
(8-2-2) - (5-2-5)
W W L D W W W W W L - L W W L D L D L W W
(4-0-2) - (3-1-2)
W L W W W L - W W L D L W
(35-19) - (24-19)
6 3 4 6 4 6 9 5 5 4 - 2 2 1 5 4 3 2 5 4 7
(21-12) - (14-9)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+

3.7.2022 6:0 Εντζγουόρθ Ε. (7) - Τςαρλςτάουν Ατζούρι (2)

24.4.2021 Charlestown Azzurri - Edgeworth Eagles 0 : 2
11.7.2021 Edgeworth Eagles - Charlestown Azzurri 1 : 0
10.4.2022 Charlestown Azzurri - Edgeworth Eagles 6 : 2
(5-1-6) - (7-5-0)
L L W W L D W L W L - W W W D W D D W W D
(3-1-2) - (4-2-0)
L W D W W L - D W W W D W
(18-23) - (36-17)
4 8 6 2 1 2 4 3 5 3 - 4 8 3 6 5 6 2 7 4 2
(10-8) - (16-8)
0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ - 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

3.7.2022 6:0 Νιουκάςτλ Ολύμπικ (5) - Βαλεντίν (8)

30.5.2021 Valentine Phoenix - Newcastle Olympic 0 : 1
29.6.2022 Valentine Phoenix - Newcastle Olympic 0 : 2
(5-3-4) - (4-1-6)
L W D L W L D D W W - W L L L W L D W L L
(2-1-2) - (2-0-3)
L L W W D - W L L L W
(23-18) - (14-23)
1 3 2 2 7 6 4 2 5 2 - 4 2 5 4 1 4 4 1 5 2
(11-6) - (6-11)
3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2

Αυςτραλία Βόρειο NSW
ΠΊΝΑΚΑΣ
Αποτελέσματα
Στατιστική
Αποτελέσματα
Γκολ
HT/FT

        ΑΥΣΤΡΑΛΊΑ NSW ΠΡΈΜΙΕΡ ΛΙΓΚ
Ημερομ. time Εντός - Εκτός
2.7.2022 7:0 Νόρθμπριντζ Μπουλς (12) - Ντρούιτ Τάουν Ρέιντζερς (10)

9.5.2021 Northbridge Fc Bulls - Druitt Town Rangers 2 : 2
15.4.2022 Druitt Town Rangers - Northbridge Fc Bulls 4 : 2
(2-2-13) - (2-7-8)
D L L D L W L L L L - L L L D L D D W D D
(1-1-6) - (1-3-4)
W L D L L L L - D D L L L W D
(24-51) - (28-43)
6 6 3 4 8 5 6 1 3 3 - 6 6 4 2 5 2 4 2 2 2
(13-27) - (10-20)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2

2.7.2022 7:30 Σάδερλαντ Σαρκς (11) - ΑΠΙΑ Τάιγκερς (4)

31.3.2021 Apia Leichhardt T. - Sutherland Sharks 1 : 0
5.6.2021 Sutherland Sharks - Apia Leichhardt T. 0 : 2
16.4.2022 Apia Leichhardt T. - Sutherland Sharks 3 : 0
(3-1-13) - (9-4-4)
L L W L L L L L D L - D W L D W L W W D D
(1-0-7) - (3-3-4)
L W L L L L L - D W L D L W D
(20-37) - (37-26)
3 1 3 1 3 1 3 2 6 5 - 6 4 5 4 5 5 2 1 4 2
(9-18) - (23-24)
3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+

Αυςτραλία NSW
ΠΊΝΑΚΑΣ
Αποτελέσματα
Στατιστική
Αποτελέσματα
Γκολ
HT/FT

        ΑΥΣΤΡΑΛΊΑ ΒΙΚΤΌΡΙΑΝ ΠΡΈΜΙΕΡ ΛΙΓΚ
Ημερομ. time Εντός - Εκτός
2.7.2022 7:0 Αβοντέιλ (4) - Ντάντενονγκ Θάντερ (8)

24.4.2021 Avondale - Dandenong Thunder 2 : 1
2.4.2022 Dandenong Thunder - Avondale 2 : 1
(10-4-5) - (7-4-8)
W D L L D D W W D W - W W D L W L D L L W
(5-2-2) - (4-0-5)
W W D L D W W - L L W L W L W
(41-26) - (26-27)
2 0 4 7 2 2 3 7 2 6 - 4 3 6 3 1 3 0 3 2 4
(18-10) - (12-12)
0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ - 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+

2.7.2022 7:0 Ίςτερν Λάιονς (14) - Νότια Μελβούρνη (1)

5.3.2021 South Melbourne - Eastern Lions 1 : 1
2.4.2022 South Melbourne - Eastern Lions 5 : 0
(1-3-15) - (14-2-3)
L L L D L D L L L L - W W W W L W L W W D
(0-0-9) - (6-1-3)
L L L L L L L - D L W W L L W
(15-48) - (47-17)
3 1 4 4 1 2 1 4 2 6 - 1 3 1 7 3 5 3 4 4 0
(6-24) - (18-11)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+

2.7.2022 10:0 Αλτόνα Μάτζικ (10) - Πορτ Μέλμπουρν (3)

8.5.2021 Altona Magic - Port Melbourne 1 : 1
2.4.2022 Port Melbourne - Altona Magic 1 : 0
(7-2-10) - (11-4-4)
L D W W L L W W L L - L L W W W L W W W L
(3-1-5) - (6-3-1)
L W L W L W L - W D L W W W W
(14-23) - (29-19)
1 0 1 4 3 4 1 3 3 1 - 2 3 4 1 1 3 4 4 2 4
(5-11) - (16-9)
3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2

2.7.2022 11:0 Χαμ Σίτι (12) - Νάιτς Μελβούρνης (9)

19.3.2021 Melbourne Knights - Hume City 3 : 0
19.6.2021 Hume City - Melbourne Knights 2 : 3
1.4.2022 Melbourne Knights - Hume City 3 : 0
(3-4-12) - (7-2-10)
L W D L W W L L L D - L L L W L D W L L D
(2-1-7) - (2-1-6)
L L W L W L L - W L L L D L L
(24-41) - (28-29)
1 1 6 3 3 3 3 7 4 0 - 4 1 1 3 3 2 3 3 5 2
(15-22) - (13-14)
3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+

3.7.2022 7:0 Σεντ Άλμπανς (11) - Χέιντελμπεργκ Γιου (7)

9.5.2021 Heidelberg Utd - St Albans Saints 1 : 1
3.4.2022 Heidelberg Utd - St Albans Saints 0 : 2
(6-4-9) - (10-2-7)
W L L L L W L L D D - W L W D W W D W W W
(1-2-6) - (7-0-3)
L D L L L L D - W W L W W W W
(17-31) - (35-29)
3 3 4 4 1 3 3 4 0 2 - 6 4 4 4 3 3 4 5 5 1
(5-18) - (23-13)
0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2

Αυςτραλία Βικτόριαν Πρέμιερ Λιγκ
ΠΊΝΑΚΑΣ
Αποτελέσματα
Στατιστική
Αποτελέσματα
Γκολ
HT/FT

        ΑΥΣΤΡΑΛΊΑ ΚΟΥΉΝΣΛΑΝΤ ΣΤΈΙΤ ΛΙΓΚ
Ημερομ. time Εντός - Εκτός
2.7.2022 9:30 Μπριςμπέιν Σίτι (10) - Γκολντ Κόουςτ Νάιτς (4)

2.4.2022 Gold Coast Knights - Brisbane City 3 : 1
(3-3-7) - (7-2-3)
W L D L W D W L L D - W D L L W W L W W D
(1-3-2) - (3-1-2)
L D W D L D - W W D L W L
(20-32) - (25-14)
2 2 8 5 3 4 7 4 7 2 - 4 2 1 1 4 1 5 5 3 2
(10-13) - (14-9)
0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+

2.7.2022 11:0 Ήςτερν Σάμπερμπς (8) - Πενινςούλα (3)

1.5.2021 Eastern Suburbs - Peninsula Power 1 : 2
8.10.2021 Peninsula Power - Eastern Suburbs 3 : 0
2.4.2022 Peninsula Power - Eastern Suburbs 5 : 0
(5-3-4) - (8-2-5)
L W W D D L W L D W - W W L L W D W D L W
(1-2-1) - (1-1-4)
W L D D - L L L D W L
(24-27) - (38-26)
5 5 1 2 4 3 9 4 4 4 - 4 5 7 2 10 4 3 2 3 5
(8-10) - (10-16)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

Αυςτραλία Κουήνςλαντ Στέιτ Λιγκ
ΠΊΝΑΚΑΣ
Αποτελέσματα
Στατιστική
Αποτελέσματα
Γκολ
HT/FT

        ΑΥΣΤΡΑΛΊΑ Τ-ΛΙΓΚ
Ημερομ. time Εντός - Εκτός
2.7.2022 6:0 Σάουθ Χόμπαρτ (4) - Ντέβονπορτ (1)

27.3.2021 Devonport City - South Hobart 0 : 1
22.5.2021 South Hobart - Devonport City 0 : 2
28.8.2021 Devonport City - South Hobart 2 : 1
23.4.2022 Devonport City - South Hobart 1 : 0
(6-2-2) - (10-0-1)
D D L W W W W W L - L W W W W W W W W W
(3-1-0) - (5-0-0)
D W W W - W W W W W
(34-7) - (40-5)
2 8 1 4 6 7 4 3 1 - 1 4 4 1 6 2 6 3 11 3
(18-4) - (18-2)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

2.7.2022 6:30 Ρίβερςαϊντ Ολίμπικ (8) - Κλάρενς (6)

15.5.2021 Riverside Olympic - Clarence Zebras 2 : 2
31.7.2021 Riverside Olympic - Clarence Zebras 2 : 2
11.9.2021 Clarence Zebras - Riverside Olympic 1 : 3
23.4.2022 Clarence Zebras - Riverside Olympic 1 : 1
(0-1-10) - (2-2-7)
L L L D L L L L L L - W L D L L L D W L L
(0-0-6) - (2-0-5)
L L L L L L - L W L L L W L
(4-48) - (10-27)
4 4 5 2 6 6 6 3 7 4 - 3 3 2 4 5 2 2 1 4 4
(2-32) - (7-19)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+

2.7.2022 8:30 Λόνςεςτον (5) - Γκλένορκι Νάιτς (3)

15.5.2021 Glenorchy Knights - Launceston City 5 : 0
31.7.2021 Launceston City - Glenorchy Knights 0 : 1
11.9.2021 Glenorchy Knights - Launceston City 1 : 0
23.4.2022 Glenorchy Knights - Launceston City 0 : 1
(5-1-4) - (7-1-3)
W L W L W D L W L - W D W L W W W L L W
(3-0-2) - (5-0-1)
W W W L L - W W W W W L
(21-22) - (28-9)
4 4 1 5 6 2 4 7 3 - 1 2 3 1 5 4 6 3 3 4
(13-11) - (17-5)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

Αυςτραλία Τ-Λιγκ
ΠΊΝΑΚΑΣ
Αποτελέσματα
Στατιστική
Αποτελέσματα
Γκολ
HT/FT

        ΑΥΣΤΡΑΛΊΑ ΠΡΈΜΙΕΡ ΛΙΓΚ ΝΌΤΙΑΣ ΑΥΣΤΡΑΛΊΑΣ
Ημερομ. time Εντός - Εκτός
2.7.2022 7:0 Γουέςτ Τόρενς Μπιρκάλα (11) - Κρόιντον Κίνγκς (8)

1.4.2022 Croydon Kings - West Torrens 0 : 0
(3-4-9) - (5-3-8)
L D L L W L L W D L - W D L L L W L L L L
(2-1-5) - (4-0-4)
W L L L W D L - W W W L L L L
(21-32) - (20-22)
1 2 1 5 3 5 6 7 0 3 - 4 2 1 3 2 3 1 4 1 5
(8-13) - (12-10)
3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2

2.7.2022 7:30 Γουάιτ Σίτι (5) - Αδελαϊδά Σίτι (1)

2.4.2022 Adelaide City - White City 4 : 2
(6-4-6) - (11-4-1)
W L L W D D D L W W - W D W D W W W W W L
(4-3-1) - (6-1-0)
D W W W D D W - D W W W W W W
(27-30) - (36-11)
5 3 7 5 2 2 2 3 1 3 - 6 2 3 2 2 2 1 4 3 1
(13-11) - (17-3)
3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+

2.7.2022 7:30 Σταρτ Λάιονς (7) - Κάμπελταουν Σίτι (4)

17.4.2021 Sturt Lions - Campbelltown City 1 : 1
7.9.2021 Campbelltown City - Sturt Lions 0 : 1
2.4.2022 Campbelltown City - Sturt Lions 1 : 1
(5-4-7) - (10-2-4)
L W L L D D W L L D - W W W W W L L W W W
(1-2-3) - (5-1-2)
L D W L L D - D W W W L W W
(25-36) - (32-22)
4 4 3 4 2 2 6 5 4 4 - 1 3 3 3 6 2 2 3 3 3
(9-16) - (12-11)
3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+

2.7.2022 7:30 Αντελαϊντ Κόμετς (2) - Μέτροςταρς (3)

10.4.2021 Adelaide Comets - Ne Metrostars 1 : 1
10.7.2021 Ne Metrostars - Adelaide Comets 2 : 2
1.4.2022 Ne Metrostars - Adelaide Comets 1 : 1
(10-3-3) - (10-2-4)
W W L L W W W W L W - L W W W L W W W D W
(7-0-2) - (7-0-2)
W L W W W L W - W L W W L W W
(33-16) - (29-18)
1 3 3 6 2 5 3 5 3 2 - 5 5 1 4 1 2 2 4 2 1
(16-8) - (19-10)
3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2

2.7.2022 7:30 Σάουθ Αντελαίντ (9) - Αδελαΐδα Ολύμπικ (10)

17.4.2021 Adelaide Olympic - South Adelaide 1 : 3
17.7.2021 South Adelaide - Adelaide Olympic 2 : 2
2.4.2022 Adelaide Olympic - South Adelaide 4 : 0
(5-3-8) - (4-4-8)
L D L D W D L L W L - L L W L L L D D D W
(2-1-5) - (0-3-5)
L L L L W D L - L L L L D D D
(25-36) - (25-29)
1 2 6 2 1 2 8 7 4 2 - 1 3 1 5 2 2 2 0 4 4
(14-17) - (6-15)
3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ - 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+

3.7.2022 7:0 Αδελαϊδά U21 (6) - Κάμπερλαντ Γιου (12)

3.7.2021 Adelaide Utd Ii - Cumberland Utd 3 : 2
18.9.2021 Cumberland Utd - Adelaide Utd Ii 4 : 0
2.4.2022 Cumberland Utd - Adelaide Utd Ii 0 : 4
(6-1-9) - (3-2-11)
L L W W L D W L W L - W L W W L L L L D L
(4-0-5) - (2-1-5)
L L L W W W L - L W W L L L D
(41-40) - (17-39)
6 5 7 6 3 2 8 3 5 4 - 1 4 6 5 6 3 3 4 2 3
(29-21) - (10-19)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2

ΑΥΣΤΡΑΛΊΑ Νότου
ΠΊΝΑΚΑΣ
Αποτελέσματα
Στατιστική
Αποτελέσματα
Γκολ
HT/FT

        ΠΡΈΜΙΕΡ ΛΙΓΚ ΔΥΤΙΚΉΣ ΑΥΣΤΡΑΛΊΑΣ
Ημερομ. time Εντός - Εκτός
2.7.2022 9:0 Μπαλκάτα (12) - Αρμαντέιλ (7)

17.4.2021 Armadale - Balcatta 1 : 1
24.7.2021 Balcatta - Armadale 1 : 2
19.4.2022 Armadale - Balcatta 6 : 0
(0-2-10) - (5-4-5)
L L L L D L L L L D - L D W D L W W D W L
(0-0-6) - (2-4-1)
L L L L L L - L D D D W W D
(7-35) - (23-23)
6 7 1 3 0 6 3 3 5 0 - 5 4 3 2 1 3 3 0 3 5
(6-21) - (10-10)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2

2.7.2022 9:0 Κόκμπερν Σίτι (10) - Ίνγκλγουντ Γιουν (5)

29.5.2021 Cockburn City - Inglewood Utd 1 : 1
14.8.2021 Inglewood Utd - Cockburn City 1 : 0
9.4.2022 Inglewood Utd - Cockburn City 2 : 2
(3-5-5) - (7-2-4)
D L D D L L W L W D - D W L D L W L W W W
(2-3-3) - (5-1-1)
W D L D D L W - W W W D W L W
(15-19) - (20-14)
4 3 2 0 2 1 1 6 1 2 - 4 2 3 2 3 1 5 3 2 1
(9-11) - (12-5)
3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2

2.7.2022 9:0 Γιουνταλούπ (6) - Φλόριτ Αθήνα (1)

22.5.2021 Ecu Joondalup - Floreat Athena 1 : 2
21.8.2021 Floreat Athena - Ecu Joondalup 2 : 0
9.4.2022 Floreat Athena - Ecu Joondalup 3 : 2
(7-0-6) - (9-2-3)
L L W W W W L W W L - W D L D W W L W W W
(3-0-3) - (4-1-2)
L L L W W W - W L D L W W W
(30-21) - (34-23)
5 7 5 3 5 6 1 4 4 1 - 6 4 7 2 4 1 3 4 5 4
(16-11) - (13-15)
3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+

2.7.2022 9:0 Τζελούπ Κροατία (11) - Μπέιςγουοτερ Σίτι (2)

29.5.2021 Bayswater City - Gwelup Croatia 2 : 2
14.8.2021 Gwelup Croatia - Bayswater City 0 : 7
9.4.2022 Bayswater City - Gwelup Croatia 2 : 2
(2-2-9) - (7-4-3)
L L L L L W D L L L - W W D L D W W W L D
(0-1-6) - (5-1-2)
L L L D L L L - W W D L W W L
(12-28) - (32-21)
2 6 1 3 7 2 0 4 1 5 - 3 7 4 1 2 4 3 6 4 2
(2-18) - (16-11)
0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+

2.7.2022 9:0 Σορέντο (4) - Περθ (8)

22.5.2021 Sorrento - Perth Sc 1 : 1
21.8.2021 Perth Sc - Sorrento 2 : 0
9.4.2022 Perth Sc - Sorrento 0 : 0
(7-2-4) - (4-4-4)
L W W W L L D W L W - D D D W L L W L W W
(4-1-2) - (2-2-2)
W W L W L D W - L D D W L W
(29-20) - (24-14)
3 7 3 2 4 6 2 6 3 5 - 0 4 2 7 4 3 5 4 3 5
(16-9) - (14-5)
3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ - 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+

Αυςτραλία Δύςη
ΠΊΝΑΚΑΣ
Αποτελέσματα
Στατιστική
Αποτελέσματα
Γκολ
HT/FT

        ΒΙΕΤΝΆΜ V-ΛΙΓΚ
Ημερομ. time Εντός - Εκτός
2.7.2022 13:0 Μπιν Ντιν (5) - Γκία Λάι (9)

14.3.2021 Hoang Anh Gia Lai - Binh Dinh 2 : 1
(2-0-1) - (0-3-1)
L W W - D D L D
(0-0-1) - (0-1-1)
L - D L
(5-4) - (2-4)
2 3 4 - 0 0 2 4
(0-2) - (0-2)
0-2 - 0-2 0-2

2.7.2022 13:0 Χάι Φονγκ (2) - Σάι Γκον (12)

17.4.2021 Sai Gon - Hai Phong 0 : 0
(2-2-0) - (0-2-1)
W W D D - D L D
(1-1-0) - (0-0-1)
W D - L
(6-4) - (3-5)
1 3 2 4 - 4 2 2
(3-2) - (0-2)
3+ 0-2 - 0-2

2.7.2022 14:15 Χο Τςι Μιν (8) - Ταν Χόα (7)

12.4.2021 Thanh Hoa - Ho Chi Minh City 1 : 1
(0-3-0) - (1-1-2)
D D D - L D W L
(0-1-0) - (0-1-1)
D - D L
(1-1) - (4-3)
0 2 0 - 1 2 3 1
(1-1) - (1-2)
0-2 - 0-2 0-2

Βιετνάμ V-Λιγκ
ΠΊΝΑΚΑΣ
Αποτελέσματα
Στατιστική
Αποτελέσματα
Γκολ
HT/FT

        ΒΡΑΖΙΛΊΑ ΣΈΡΙΕ A
Ημερομ. time Εντός - Εκτός
2.7.2022 21:30 Φλουμινένσε (6) - Κορίνθιανς (2)

27.6.2021 Fluminense - Corinthians 1 : 1
14.10.2021 Corinthians - Fluminense 1 : 0
(6-3-5) - (7-5-2)
D W W L L W L D W W - W D D D W L W D W D
(3-1-3) - (3-2-2)
D L W L W L W - W L W D W L D
(16-14) - (17-10)
2 3 1 3 1 8 2 0 2 1 - 1 4 2 2 1 1 2 2 1 0
(10-9) - (8-8)
0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2

2.7.2022 21:30 Γιουβεντούντε (19) - Ατλέτικο Μινέιρο (4)

8.8.2021 Juventude - Atletico Mineiro 1 : 2
21.11.2021 Atletico Mineiro - Juventude 2 : 0
(2-5-7) - (6-6-2)
D W L D W L L L L D - L D W W D L D D W W
(1-2-4) - (1-4-1)
D L D L W L L - W D D D L D
(12-24) - (22-16)
2 3 3 2 1 4 2 3 4 0 - 3 2 2 3 0 8 2 0 2 5
(6-12) - (7-8)
3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ - 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2

3.7.2022 0:0 Σάντος (7) - Φλαμένγκο (10)

29.8.2021 Santos - Flamengo 0 : 4
7.12.2021 Flamengo - Santos 0 : 1
(4-7-3) - (5-3-6)
W L D L D D D W D D - L D W W L L L W L W
(3-3-1) - (1-2-4)
W W W D L D D - D L D W L L L
(18-13) - (16-15)
5 1 0 1 4 2 2 3 4 0 - 1 4 1 3 3 1 4 2 2 3
(12-6) - (6-11)
3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ - 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2

3.7.2022 0:0 Σεαρά (13) - Ιντερνασιονάλ (3)

20.6.2021 Internacional - Ceara 1 : 1
7.10.2021 Ceara - Internacional 0 : 0
(3-8-3) - (6-6-2)
D D D W D W D D D D - D D D D W D W W L W
(0-4-2) - (3-3-1)
L L D D D D - L W D D W D W
(14-14) - (21-14)
4 0 4 1 2 2 2 0 0 2 - 2 4 2 2 2 2 4 3 5 3
(5-8) - (8-6)
3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+

3.7.2022 2:0 Παλμέιρας (1) - Ατλέτικο Παραναένσε (5)

29.8.2021 Palmeiras - Atletico Paranaense 2 : 1
7.12.2021 Atletico Paranaense - Palmeiras 0 : 0
(8-5-1) - (7-3-4)
D W W W D W W W W D - W L W W D W D D W W
(4-2-1) - (3-1-3)
L W D W D W W - L L L W W D W
(27-10) - (17-15)
2 2 3 1 0 4 2 6 3 4 - 1 3 3 1 4 4 0 2 1 6
(16-6) - (6-8)
3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ - 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2

ΒΡΑΖΙΛΊΑ ΣΈΡΙΕ A
ΠΊΝΑΚΑΣ
Αποτελέσματα
Στατιστική
Αποτελέσματα
Γκολ
HT/FT

        ΒΡΑΖΙΛΊΑ ΣΈΡΙΕ B
Ημερομ. time Εντός - Εκτός
2.7.2022 0:0 Τσαπεκοένσε (15) - Σαμπάιο Κορρέα (9)

(3-6-5) - (5-4-6)
L D L D D D L W L L - L W L W D L W L D W
(0-2-4) - (0-2-6)
D D L L L L - L L L D L L D
(11-12) - (15-15)
2 0 1 0 0 2 5 1 3 3 - 3 2 2 3 0 4 2 2 0 2
(4-9) - (2-11)
0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ - 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2

2.7.2022 2:30 Μπρούςκε (14) - Οπεράριο (10)

16.8.2021 Operario Pr - Brusque 1 : 1
20.11.2021 Brusque - Operario Pr 2 : 0
(5-2-8) - (5-4-6)
D L W L L W L W D L - W D W L L W L D L W
(3-1-3) - (1-4-3)
W W D W L L L - L D D L W D L
(10-15) - (16-16)
0 3 1 2 3 2 1 1 0 2 - 2 0 5 3 3 3 1 0 3 3
(5-5) - (6-9)
0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+

2.7.2022 2:30 Κρουζέιρο (1) - Β ίλα Νόβα (20)

24.7.2021 Vila Nova - Cruzeiro 0 : 0
2.11.2021 Cruzeiro - Vila Nova 1 : 1
(11-1-2) - (1-9-5)
W W W W W W W L W W - W L D D D L L D L D
(7-0-0) - (0-3-4)
W W W W W W W - D L D L D L L
(18-6) - (9-15)
2 1 1 2 1 3 2 1 2 3 - 2 2 0 0 2 2 1 0 1 2
(11-1) - (5-11)
0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ - 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2

2.7.2022 16:0 Λοντρίνα (12) - CSA (16)

21.6.2021 Csa - Londrina 1 : 0
18.9.2021 Londrina - Csa 0 : 2
(5-3-6) - (2-9-4)
D L W L W D W L W L - L D D W D D L D D L
(4-3-1) - (0-4-4)
D D W W D L W - L L D D L D L
(15-17) - (9-13)
4 4 3 1 3 2 3 1 4 1 - 1 0 2 3 0 2 3 0 2 2
(13-8) - (2-8)
0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ - 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2

2.7.2022 21:0 Ιτουάνο (13) - Κρισιούμα (7)

(4-5-5) - (5-5-5)
W L D L D L L W D W - L W D L L W W L W D
(2-3-1) - (1-3-3)
D W W D D L - L D L D L W D
(15-14) - (16-14)
1 3 2 5 0 3 3 1 2 2 - 2 3 0 1 3 4 5 1 1 2
(6-4) - (6-9)
0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ - 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2

2.7.2022 23:30 Ναούτικο (17) - Νοβοριζοντίνο (8)

(3-6-6) - (5-5-5)
L L D D W L L D D D - W W D L D L L L W W
(1-4-3) - (2-3-2)
W D L D L D D - D D D W L L W
(13-18) - (14-16)
2 1 2 0 3 5 2 2 2 2 - 3 1 0 3 0 2 3 4 1 2
(8-9) - (5-6)
0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2

3.7.2022 1:30 CRB (11) - Γκουαρανί (19)

14.7.2021 Guarani Campinas - Crb 1 : 0
16.10.2021 Crb - Guarani Campinas 2 : 2
(5-4-6) - (2-7-6)
W L W W D L W D W D - D D D L D L W D L L
(3-4-1) - (1-2-4)
L W W D W D D - L L D D L W L
(11-17) - (9-18)
3 3 1 1 0 2 1 2 3 0 - 0 2 0 3 2 3 3 0 4 2
(7-5) - (7-12)
3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+

ΒΡΑΖΙΛΊΑ ΣΈΡΙΕ B
ΠΊΝΑΚΑΣ
Αποτελέσματα
Στατιστική
Αποτελέσματα
Γκολ
HT/FT

        ΕΣΘΟΝΊΑ ΜΕΪΣΤΡΙΛΊΓΚΑ
Ημερομ. time Εντός - Εκτός
2.7.2022 16:0 Τρανς Νάρβα (8) - Πάιντε Λιναμιςκόντ (4)

14.3.2021 Paide Lm - Trans Narva 5 : 1
29.5.2021 Trans Narva - Paide Lm 0 : 1
2.10.2021 Paide Lm - Trans Narva 4 : 0
16.4.2022 Trans Narva - Paide Lm 1 : 2
18.5.2022 Paide Lm - Trans Narva 4 : 2
(4-1-11) - (10-2-6)
L L L L L L L L D L - L W W D L W W L D W
(2-1-5) - (5-1-3)
W W L L L L D - W W L D L L W
(16-28) - (43-19)
3 1 3 1 6 1 6 3 2 1 - 3 8 7 0 1 6 3 1 2 3
(10-11) - (14-8)
3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+

2.7.2022 18:30 Λίζιον (7) - Φλόρα Ταλίν (1)

11.4.2021 Tallinn Legion - Flora Tallinn 1 : 2
8.5.2021 Flora Tallinn - Tallinn Legion 2 : 1
29.8.2021 Flora Tallinn - Tallinn Legion 5 : 1
9.4.2022 Flora Tallinn - Tallinn Legion 2 : 0
(3-5-9) - (15-2-0)
D W L L W D L D W L - W W W W D W W D W W
(2-3-4) - (7-1-0)
D L D W W L L - W W W W W W D
(19-32) - (48-9)
2 3 3 1 1 2 4 4 5 3 - 2 2 6 5 0 4 3 2 2 7
(12-15) - (21-5)
3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2

2.7.2022 19:0 Πάρνου (10) - Μάαγκ Ταμέκα (6)

11.4.2021 Parnu Jk Vaprus - Tammeka Tartu 1 : 2
30.5.2021 Tammeka Tartu - Parnu Jk Vaprus 2 : 2
20.10.2021 Parnu Jk Vaprus - Tammeka Tartu 1 : 2
12.4.2022 Parnu Jk Vaprus - Tammeka Tartu 1 : 2
13.5.2022 Tammeka Tartu - Parnu Jk Vaprus 3 : 1
(2-1-14) - (5-2-11)
L L L L W L D L L L - L L L L W L L L L W
(2-1-5) - (2-1-6)
L W L L L W D - L W L L L L L
(17-50) - (17-36)
2 3 8 1 4 4 2 1 5 7 - 1 1 5 4 4 4 3 3 5 1
(9-19) - (8-19)
3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

ΕΣΘΟΝΊΑ Μεϊςτριλίγκα
ΠΊΝΑΚΑΣ
Αποτελέσματα
Στατιστική
Αποτελέσματα
Γκολ
HT/FT

        ΙΑΠΩΝΊΑ J ΛΙΓΚ
Ημερομ. time Εντός - Εκτός
2.7.2022 11:0 FC Τόκιο (8) - Φουκουόκα (14)

17.4.2021 Avispa Fukuoka - Fc Tokyo 1 : 0
4.12.2021 Fc Tokyo - Avispa Fukuoka 0 : 0
3.5.2022 Avispa Fukuoka - Fc Tokyo 5 : 1
(7-4-7) - (4-7-7)
D W L L L D W W L L - D W W D L W L D L L
(4-3-1) - (2-1-5)
W D D W L D W - L W L W L L L
(18-21) - (13-16)
0 2 6 1 3 0 3 4 2 5 - 0 1 6 0 2 1 1 0 4 4
(10-4) - (5-10)
3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ - 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+

2.7.2022 11:30 Καςίβα Ρεϊςόλ (5) - Καςίμα Αντλερς (2)

7.4.2021 Kashima Antlers - Kashiwa Reysol 2 : 1
11.7.2021 Kashiwa Reysol - Kashima Antlers 2 : 1
6.3.2022 Kashima Antlers - Kashiwa Reysol 1 : 0
(9-3-6) - (10-4-4)
L L W D L D W W W L - D W W L W D D L W D
(5-1-3) - (4-2-2)
W L L D L W W - W W W L D L D
(25-19) - (29-22)
2 5 3 0 1 0 7 4 4 4 - 0 3 4 3 5 2 8 4 1 2
(13-10) - (12-9)
0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ - 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2

2.7.2022 11:30 Κιότο (13) - Σαπόρο (9)

7.5.2022 Consadole Sapporo - Kyoto Sanga 1 : 0
(5-5-8) - (5-8-5)
W L D L D L L W L L - D W D W L W L L L W
(3-2-4) - (2-4-4)
L D W L D W L - L W D L W L L
(16-20) - (18-31)
2 1 2 1 0 4 2 1 1 1 - 0 1 0 1 5 3 7 5 7 1
(7-9) - (11-22)
0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

2.7.2022 11:30 Σάνφρετςε Χιροςίμα (4) - Γιούμπιλο Ιβάτα (15)

17.4.2022 Jubilo Iwata - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2 : 2
(8-6-4) - (4-7-7)
D D L W D W W W W L - D W L L W L D L W D
(6-2-2) - (1-4-4)
W W L W W W W - L L D L L D D
(24-17) - (22-27)
4 4 3 3 0 4 1 3 4 2 - 4 3 4 3 3 3 0 2 4 2
(14-7) - (9-14)
0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ - 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2

2.7.2022 12:0 C Οςάκα (7) - Καβαςάκι Φροντάλε (3)

3.3.2021 Kawasaki Frontale - Cerezo Osaka 3 : 2
20.11.2021 Cerezo Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale 1 : 4
2.4.2022 Kawasaki Frontale - Cerezo Osaka 1 : 4
(7-6-5) - (10-4-4)
D L D W L W W W L D - D W W W W D L L W D
(3-3-3) - (4-3-2)
D L L W W W D - D W D W W D L
(25-19) - (26-20)
0 3 2 3 1 4 2 2 3 2 - 2 1 2 2 1 0 4 1 7 2
(11-11) - (12-8)
3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2

2.7.2022 12:0 Σόναν (16) - Ναγκόγια (11)

7.4.2021 Shonan Bellmare - Nagoya Grampus 0 : 0
15.8.2021 Nagoya Grampus - Shonan Bellmare 1 : 0
6.4.2022 Nagoya Grampus - Shonan Bellmare 2 : 1
(5-4-9) - (5-6-7)
W L L D L W W L W W - D L D L W W W L L D
(2-2-5) - (1-2-6)
L D L L W L W - D D L L W L L
(16-23) - (15-20)
1 1 5 0 5 3 4 2 2 1 - 0 3 2 3 1 3 1 1 3 2
(7-15) - (5-13)
0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+

2.7.2022 12:0 Σιμίζου (17) - Γιοκοχάμα Μαρίνος (1)

30.5.2021 Yokohama F. M. - Shimizu S Pulse 2 : 1
9.8.2021 Shimizu S Pulse - Yokohama F. M. 2 : 2
6.3.2022 Yokohama F. M. - Shimizu S Pulse 2 : 0
(3-8-7) - (11-4-3)
D D W L D L L L W D - L W W W D L W W W W
(1-4-4) - (4-2-3)
D D D L L L W - L W W D L W W
(19-26) - (36-18)
0 4 5 2 0 3 3 4 4 2 - 2 3 3 5 6 1 2 2 3 4
(9-15) - (16-12)
0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ - 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+

2.7.2022 12:0 Γκάμπα Οςάκα (12) - Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιμ (10)

16.5.2021 Gamba Osaka - Urawa Red Diamonds 0 : 3
16.10.2021 Urawa Red Diamonds - Gamba Osaka 1 : 1
26.2.2022 Urawa Red Diamonds - Gamba Osaka 0 : 1
(5-5-8) - (4-9-5)
L L D W W L L L L W - D D D D D D L D W W
(3-2-4) - (1-4-4)
L W L D W L W - L D D D L D W
(20-23) - (19-16)
1 2 0 2 1 4 3 3 1 2 - 2 0 0 0 6 2 2 0 3 1
(13-12) - (3-7)
3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2

2.7.2022 12:30 Σαγκάν Τοςού (6) - Βίςελ Κόμπε (18)

30.5.2021 Vissel Kobe - Sagan Tosu 1 : 1
4.12.2021 Sagan Tosu - Vissel Kobe 0 : 2
14.5.2022 Vissel Kobe - Sagan Tosu 4 : 0
(6-9-3) - (2-5-11)
D W D W L D D W L W - L L L W L L D W L L
(4-4-0) - (0-3-6)
W W D D D W W - L D D L L L L
(27-19) - (15-26)
0 5 2 1 4 0 8 3 4 5 - 4 1 2 4 1 3 0 5 4 1
(15-3) - (6-17)
0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ - 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+

Ιαπωνία J Λιγκ
ΠΊΝΑΚΑΣ
Αποτελέσματα
Στατιστική
Αποτελέσματα
Γκολ
HT/FT

        ΙΑΠΩΝΊΑ J ΛΙΓΚ 2Η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΊΑ
Ημερομ. time Εντός - Εκτός
2.7.2022 7:0 Μπάουμπλιτζ Ακίτα (17) - Ρενόφα Γιαμαγκούτςι (16)

19.5.2021 Blaublitz Akita - Renofa Yamaguchi 1 : 1
17.7.2021 Renofa Yamaguchi - Blaublitz Akita 1 : 0
27.2.2022 Renofa Yamaguchi - Blaublitz Akita 2 : 0
(7-6-10) - (7-6-10)
W W W D D L D L L D - W L D L L L W L L W
(4-3-4) - (0-4-7)
L L W W D D L - L L L D L L L
(20-30) - (25-28)
3 1 1 6 2 2 4 1 3 0 - 4 1 2 3 1 1 3 1 3 3
(14-13) - (6-16)
0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+

2.7.2022 11:0 Γκρούλα Μοριόκα (20) - Ομίγια Αρντίγια (21)

18.5.2022 Omiya Ardija - Grulla Morioka 0 : 1
(6-5-12) - (5-7-11)
L W L L L W D D W D - D D L L W D L W D L
(2-3-5) - (2-5-4)
L L L L W D W - L W D D D W D
(19-39) - (22-35)
4 1 3 4 3 1 4 6 1 2 - 2 0 1 6 1 2 2 1 2 1
(9-16) - (9-14)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2

2.7.2022 11:0 Ματςίδα Ζέλβια (5) - Βεγκάλτα Σεντάι (3)

26.3.2022 Vegalta Sendai - Machida Zelvia 0 : 3
(10-6-7) - (12-5-6)
L D W W L W L D W W - L W W W D W L D L D
(7-4-1) - (6-1-3)
D L W W W D W - L W L W W L D
(29-22) - (41-31)
4 0 3 2 1 2 4 2 5 1 - 4 2 5 6 0 3 2 4 5 2
(19-9) - (21-17)
0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ - 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+

2.7.2022 11:0 Μίτο (12) - Γιοκοχάμα (1)

13.3.2022 Yokohama - Mito Hollyhock 3 : 2
(8-6-9) - (13-7-3)
L D W W L L W W D D - L L W L W W D D W W
(5-3-4) - (4-5-2)
W W D W L W D - D D L L W D W
(28-26) - (37-26)
3 0 2 3 3 3 2 1 0 2 - 1 1 3 3 4 1 2 2 5 2
(15-13) - (16-15)
3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+

2.7.2022 11:0 Βεντφορέτ Κοφού (13) - Β Βάρεν Ναγκαςάκι (6)

3.4.2021 V-Varen Nagasaki - Ventforet Kofu 2 : 1
23.10.2021 Ventforet Kofu - V-Varen Nagasaki 2 : 1
5.3.2022 V-Varen Nagasaki - Ventforet Kofu 1 : 2
(7-9-7) - (10-5-8)
W D D D D D L D W L - W L D W L D W W W D
(3-5-2) - (6-1-4)
L W W W D D D - W L L W W W W
(26-27) - (26-22)
1 0 2 2 2 2 1 2 1 3 - 4 2 0 3 2 0 5 3 2 0
(12-10) - (16-13)
3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

2.7.2022 12:0 Οκαϊάμα (4) - Κουμαμότο (11)

22.4.2022 Roasso Kumamoto - Fagiano Okayama 1 : 1
(9-9-4) - (7-10-6)
W L L W D D W W W D - W L W D W D D D D L
(6-3-2) - (6-6-1)
D W W L W W W - D W W W W D D
(28-19) - (29-32)
3 1 1 1 0 0 6 1 1 2 - 1 2 3 2 5 2 4 2 0 3
(18-9) - (22-18)
0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2

2.7.2022 12:0 Γιαμαγκάτα (8) - Τοτςίγκι (18)

21.3.2021 Montedio Yamagata - Tochigi Sc 1 : 2
31.10.2021 Tochigi Sc - Montedio Yamagata 1 : 2
4.5.2022 Tochigi Sc - Montedio Yamagata 1 : 2
(8-8-6) - (5-9-9)
W D D W L W L D L D - L D L W W L L D D D
(5-2-2) - (2-3-5)
W W W D W W L - L D L L W L D
(34-24) - (16-24)
3 2 2 1 3 4 1 6 1 2 - 3 0 1 1 1 3 5 0 2 2
(20-9) - (5-11)
3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2

2.7.2022 12:0 Τρινιτά Οϊτά (9) - Κίμπα (7)

30.4.2022 Jef United Chiba - Oita Trinita 0 : 3
(8-8-7) - (9-7-7)
D D L L D W W L D W - L W L D W W W D D W
(3-5-4) - (3-4-3)
L D D L D W L - D L D L D W D
(31-27) - (24-20)
2 2 3 1 2 1 4 3 2 3 - 1 1 1 2 2 3 2 2 2 4
(16-15) - (11-10)
3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ - 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2

2.7.2022 12:0 Καναζάουα (10) - Τοκουςίμα (15)

19.2.2022 Tokushima Vortis - Zweigen Kanazawa 0 : 0
(8-7-8) - (5-13-5)
L W L D W W L D L W - W D L L D D D D L W
(2-4-4) - (2-6-3)
D L L W D W D - D W D L D D L
(30-32) - (24-18)
1 1 5 2 4 3 6 2 5 1 - 1 0 3 1 2 6 2 4 1 1
(12-14) - (11-10)
0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2

2.7.2022 12:30 Κουςάτςου (19) - Άλμπιρεξ Νιγκάτα (2)

20.3.2021 Albirex Niigata - Thespakusatsu Gunma 3 : 1
21.11.2021 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Albirex Niigata 0 : 0
26.3.2022 Albirex Niigata - Thespakusatsu Gunma 3 : 2
(6-5-12) - (13-6-4)
L D W L L L L D L L - W W L W W W D W W L
(2-4-5) - (3-5-4)
W L D D L L D - D D L W D W L
(19-27) - (39-20)
1 0 1 2 5 1 3 0 2 1 - 1 7 3 3 3 3 2 3 3 2
(10-13) - (13-13)
3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2

Ιαπωνία J Λιγκ 2η
ΠΊΝΑΚΑΣ
Αποτελέσματα
Στατιστική
Αποτελέσματα
Γκολ
HT/FT

        ΔΗΜΟΚΡΑΤΊΑ ΤΗΣ ΙΡΛΑΝΔΊΑΣ ΠΡΈΜΙΕΡ ΛΙΓΚ
Ημερομ. time Εντός - Εκτός
2.7.2022 20:45 Σλάιγκο Ρόβερς (5) - Σέλμπουρν (7)

1.4.2022 Sligo Rovers - Shelbourne 0 : 1
6.5.2022 Shelbourne - Sligo Rovers 2 : 1
(7-8-6) - (7-4-9)
W D L L D L W D W D - L L L W W W W L L D
(4-4-2) - (4-2-4)
L D W D D W W - W W L L W L L
(28-23) - (17-24)
5 2 3 4 2 3 3 2 3 0 - 5 3 1 3 1 3 2 2 1 0
(15-10) - (9-9)
0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ - 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2

Δημοκρατία Της Ιρλανδίας Πρέμιερ Λιγκ
ΠΊΝΑΚΑΣ
Αποτελέσματα
Στατιστική
Αποτελέσματα
Γκολ
HT/FT

        ΙΣΛΑΝΔΊΑ ΠΕΠΣΙΝΤΈΙΛΝΤ
Ημερομ. time Εντός - Εκτός
2.7.2022 18:0 Βεστμαναεϊάρ (12) - Μπρέινταμπλικ (1)

(0-4-6) - (10-0-1)
L D D L L D L L D - W W W W W W W L W W
(0-2-3) - (4-0-1)
L D L D L - W W W W L
(9-20) - (35-12)
3 2 6 3 2 0 1 3 6 - 1 3 6 5 3 7 3 5 5 4
(2-9) - (13-5)
3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ - 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

2.7.2022 18:0 ΚΡ Ρεϊκιαβικ (6) - Βίκινγκουρ Ρέικιαβικ (3)

21.6.2021 Vikingur Reykjavik - Kr Reykjavik 1 : 1
19.9.2021 Kr Reykjavik - Vikingur Reykjavik 1 : 2
(4-4-3) - (6-1-3)
L L D W W D W D D L - L W L D W L W W W
(1-3-1) - (2-1-1)
L D W D D - L D W W
(16-16) - (22-16)
1 3 0 3 1 2 5 6 2 4 - 3 5 9 0 5 3 4 3 3
(5-5) - (6-4)
0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ - 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+

Ιςλανδία Πεπςιντέιλντ
ΠΊΝΑΚΑΣ
Αποτελέσματα
Στατιστική
Αποτελέσματα
Γκολ
HT/FT

        ΚΑΖΑΚΣΤΆΝ ΠΡΈΜΙΕΡ ΛΙΓΚ
Ημερομ. time Εντός - Εκτός
2.7.2022 14:0 Σαχτέρ Καραγκάντα (9) - Ακτόμπε (4)

19.4.2021 Aktobe - Shakhter Karagandy 0 : 3
27.6.2021 Shakhter Karagandy - Aktobe 1 : 0
3.4.2022 Aktobe - Shakhter Karagandy 1 : 1
(5-2-6) - (7-2-4)
W L L L W L W L L D - D W D W L W L W W W
(3-0-2) - (2-1-4)
W L W W L - L L W D L L W
(18-17) - (17-15)
6 3 1 4 5 2 1 2 3 2 - 2 3 2 1 3 3 2 3 2 5
(11-5) - (5-10)
3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ - 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2

2.7.2022 16:0 Ατυράου (7) - Ταράζ (5)

15.5.2021 Atyrau - Taraz 1 : 0
3.10.2021 Taraz - Atyrau 2 : 2
3.4.2022 Taraz - Atyrau 0 : 1
(5-5-4) - (6-4-4)
L L W D W W D D L D - L W W W W D W L L D
(3-3-2) - (2-3-3)
W L W W D D L - D L W W D L L
(17-15) - (18-13)
1 3 3 0 3 3 6 2 2 2 - 3 3 3 3 1 2 2 3 5 2
(10-10) - (9-10)
3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+

Καζακςτάν Πρέμιερ Λιγκ
ΠΊΝΑΚΑΣ
Αποτελέσματα
Στατιστική
Αποτελέσματα
Γκολ
HT/FT

        ΚΊΝΑ ΣΟΎΠΕΡ ΛΙΓΚ
Ημερομ. time Εντός - Εκτός
2.7.2022 12:30 Ντάλιαν Προ (12) - Τςάνγκτςουν Γιατάι (8)

22.4.2021 Dalian Pro - Changchun Yatai 1 : 2
15.8.2021 Changchun Yatai - Dalian Pro 3 : 1
12.6.2022 Changchun Yatai - Dalian Pro 1 : 1
(2-3-2) - (2-4-1)
D W D D L L W - W D D L D W D
(1-1-1) - (1-1-1)
W D L - D L W
(9-9) - (9-8)
4 2 2 2 3 2 3 - 5 0 2 4 0 4 2
(3-3) - (3-5)
0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 3+

2.7.2022 13:30 Σαντόνγκ Λουνένγκ (3) - Γκουαντζού (18)

18.7.2021 Shandong Luneng - Guangzhou Rf 0 : 0
8.8.2021 Guangzhou Rf - Shandong Luneng 1 : 3
12.6.2022 Guangzhou Rf - Shandong Luneng 0 : 1
(5-0-2) - (0-0-7)
W L W W W L W - L L L L L L L
(4-0-0) - (0-0-2)
W W W W - L L
(12-6) - (4-20)
1 5 1 4 3 2 2 - 5 2 1 3 6 4 3
(10-0) - (1-6)
0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 0-2

Κίνα Σούπερ Λιγκ
ΠΊΝΑΚΑΣ
Αποτελέσματα
Στατιστική
Αποτελέσματα
Γκολ
HT/FT

        ΜΑΛΑΙΣΊΑ ΣΟΎΠΕΡ ΛΊΓΚ
Ημερομ. time Εντός - Εκτός
2.7.2022 15:0 Μαλάτςα Γιουν (10) - Γιόχορ (1)

2.4.2021 Johor Darul Takzim - Melaka Utd 3 : 0
3.8.2021 Melaka Utd - Johor Darul Takzim 0 : 1
(2-2-4) - (7-1-0)
L D L L W W D L - W W W W W D W W
(0-1-2) - (2-0-0)
L D L - W W
(8-11) - (24-4)
2 1 2 3 5 0 5 - 6 3 3 1 4 6 4
(2-4) - (4-0)
0-2 0-2 3+ - 3+ 0-2

Μαλαιςία Σούπερ Λίγκ
ΠΊΝΑΚΑΣ
Αποτελέσματα
Στατιστική
Αποτελέσματα
Γκολ
HT/FT

        Νηςιά Φερόε Πρέμιερ Λιγκ
Ημερομ. time Εντός - Εκτός
2.7.2022 16:0 Β68 Τοφτίρ (9) - ΗΒ Τόρςχαβν (3)

9.5.2021 Hb Torshavn - B68 Toftir 1 : 0
29.6.2021 B68 Toftir - Hb Torshavn 0 : 6
16.10.2021 Hb Torshavn - B68 Toftir 5 : 0
2.4.2022 B68 Toftir - Hb Torshavn 1 : 1
(3-2-9) - (7-4-3)
L L L L L L L L W W - D W L D L D W W W L
(0-2-5) - (4-2-2)
D D L L L L L - D W L L D W W
(13-32) - (27-18)
1 4 5 3 5 6 1 1 3 3 - 4 5 6 4 2 2 3 1 2 3
(3-20) - (13-11)
3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2

2.7.2022 17:0 07 Βεςτούρ (8) - ΕΒ Στρέιμουρ (5)

28.4.2021 07 Vestur - Eb/Streymur 1 : 3
27.7.2021 07 Vestur - Eb/Streymur 0 : 1
15.8.2021 Eb/Streymur - 07 Vestur 1 : 3
3.4.2022 Eb/Streymur - 07 Vestur 3 : 0
(3-3-8) - (6-2-6)
W L W D L L L W L L - D L W W D L W L L W
(3-0-4) - (2-2-2)
L W W L W L L - W D L D W L
(14-32) - (17-25)
1 3 5 4 3 6 3 2 4 1 - 4 5 1 3 0 6 1 3 3 1
(9-15) - (5-11)
3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+

2.7.2022 20:0 Βίκινγκουρ Γκότα (2) - Β36 Τόρςχαβν (4)

11.4.2021 B36 Torshavn - Vikingur Gota 1 : 1
2.8.2021 Vikingur Gota - B36 Torshavn 1 : 0
4.11.2021 B36 Torshavn - Vikingur Gota 2 : 0
3.4.2022 B36 Torshavn - Vikingur Gota 0 : 3
(11-1-2) - (7-1-6)
W W L W W W D W W W - W W D W W W L L L W
(5-1-1) - (4-1-2)
L W W W W D W - L L W D W W W
(44-12) - (25-12)
4 6 1 5 3 6 0 7 3 4 - 2 5 2 3 3 6 3 1 1 1
(23-7) - (12-4)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ - 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2

Νηςιά Φερόε 1
- links
ΠΊΝΑΚΑΣ
Αποτελέσματα
Στατιστική
Αποτελέσματα
Γκολ
HT/FT

        Νηςιά Φερόε 1. Deild
Ημερομ. time Εντός - Εκτός
2.7.2022 16:0 ΙΦ Φουγκλαφιόρντουρ (2) - NSI Ρούναβικ 2 (9)

5.3.2022 Nsi Runavik Ii - If Fuglafjordur 0 : 5
(10-3-1) - (2-2-10)
D W W W D L W W D W - L L W L L L L L D L
(4-2-1) - (1-0-4)
W W D W D L W - L W L L L
(31-13) - (15-51)
4 4 1 1 2 7 5 4 2 1 - 4 5 3 7 4 5 8 4 2 5
(15-9) - (4-19)
3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

Νηςιά Φερόε 1. Deild
- links
ΠΊΝΑΚΑΣ
Αποτελέσματα
Στατιστική
Αποτελέσματα
Γκολ
HT/FT

        ΝΟΡΒΗΓΊΑ ΤΙΠΕΛΊΓΚΑΕΝ
Ημερομ. time Εντός - Εκτός
2.7.2022 16:0 Γερβ (15) - Χάουγκεσουντ (13)

(2-1-7) - (3-3-6)
L W L D L L L L L - L L L W W L D D D W
(2-1-3) - (1-2-3)
W W D L L L - L L L W D D
(5-19) - (20-24)
4 1 1 2 3 1 3 5 3 - 1 1 6 2 4 5 6 4 2 6
(4-9) - (10-12)
0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ - 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2

2.7.2022 18:0 Ο. Γκρένλαντ (10) - Μπόντο Γκλιμτ (5)

30.5.2021 Odd Grenland - Bodo Glimt 1 : 0
12.9.2021 Bodo Glimt - Odd Grenland 1 : 1
(5-0-7) - (5-4-2)
W L L L L W L W L W - W W L D D W D L W W
(2-0-4) - (3-0-2)
W W L L L L - W L W L W
(11-17) - (22-14)
3 5 1 3 4 1 1 3 3 1 - 3 6 2 2 2 5 4 4 2 2
(7-11) - (9-7)
0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ - 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2

Νορβηγία Τιπελίγκαεν
ΠΊΝΑΚΑΣ
Αποτελέσματα
Στατιστική
Αποτελέσματα
Γκολ
HT/FT

        ΝΟΡΒΗΓΊΑ 2Η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΊΑ ΓΚΡΟΎΠ 1
Ημερομ. time Εντός - Εκτός
2.7.2022 14:0 Φλεκερόι (4) - Άρενταλ (2)

(6-3-2) - (7-2-2)
W W L W D L W W W D - D D W W L W W W W L
(3-1-1) - (3-1-2)
D W W L W - D W L W W L
(19-12) - (22-17)
3 3 2 5 2 2 4 2 2 4 - 4 4 4 4 2 3 4 1 2 9
(8-6) - (10-13)
0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+

Νορβηγία 2η Γ1
ΠΊΝΑΚΑΣ
Αποτελέσματα
Στατιστική
Αποτελέσματα
Γκολ
HT/FT

        ΝΌΤΙΟΣ ΚΟΡΈΑ Κ-ΛΙΓΚ
Ημερομ. time Εντός - Εκτός
2.7.2022 11:0 Γιέγιου (3) - Σεούλ (7)

21.4.2021 Jeju United Fc - Fc Seoul 2 : 1
18.8.2021 Fc Seoul - Jeju United Fc 0 : 1
29.8.2021 Jeju United Fc - Fc Seoul 1 : 0
19.3.2022 Fc Seoul - Jeju United Fc 1 : 2
(8-5-5) - (5-7-6)
D W W W L D W W L L - W D W W L L D W L D
(3-4-2) - (2-4-3)
D W D L W D W - D L L D D L W
(22-18) - (20-19)
4 3 4 4 1 0 2 3 1 6 - 2 2 4 1 1 1 4 1 3 2
(8-7) - (7-8)
0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ - 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2

2.7.2022 12:0 Ποάνγκ Στίλερς (5) - Ούλςαν Μίπο (1)

13.3.2021 Pohang Steelers - Ulsan Hyundai Fc 1 : 1
22.5.2021 Ulsan Hyundai Fc - Pohang Steelers 1 : 0
21.9.2021 Pohang Steelers - Ulsan Hyundai Fc 1 : 2
27.3.2022 Ulsan Hyundai Fc - Pohang Steelers 2 : 0
(7-6-5) - (12-4-2)
D D W L L W D W L D - W L W D W W W L W D
(4-3-1) - (7-1-1)
W D W L W W D - D W L W W W W
(23-17) - (28-14)
2 2 1 1 1 2 4 4 3 2 - 4 1 4 4 1 2 3 4 3 0
(11-5) - (15-6)
0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+

2.7.2022 12:0 Σάνγκγιου Σανγκμού (9) - Γιεονμπούκ (2)

19.3.2022 Jeonbuk Motors - Sangju Sangmu 1 : 1
(4-7-7) - (9-5-4)
L W L D L L D L D D - W D W D W W L W W D
(3-3-2) - (7-1-1)
W D W D L L D - W W W W W W W
(20-22) - (21-14)
5 1 4 2 3 2 4 1 2 2 - 4 2 1 2 1 1 2 4 3 2
(9-8) - (14-5)
0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+

2.7.2022 13:0 Σεονγκνάμ Τςούνμα (12) - Γκανγκβόν (10)

17.3.2021 Gangwon Fc - Seongnam 0 : 0
26.6.2021 Seongnam - Gangwon Fc 1 : 2
26.9.2021 Seongnam - Gangwon Fc 2 : 0
20.2.2022 Gangwon Fc - Seongnam 2 : 0
(2-6-10) - (4-6-8)
L L L L D W L D D D - D L L D W L D L L W
(0-4-5) - (0-4-4)
D L L L L D D - D D L D L L L
(13-29) - (20-28)
4 3 1 1 4 1 1 2 2 0 - 2 1 4 2 1 3 2 4 5 6
(6-17) - (7-16)
3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+

Νότιος Κορέα Κ-Λιγκ
ΠΊΝΑΚΑΣ
Αποτελέσματα
Στατιστική
Αποτελέσματα
Γκολ
HT/FT

        ΝΌΤΙΟΣ ΚΟΡΈΑ Κ-ΛΙΓΚ ΤΣΆΛΕΝΤΖ
Ημερομ. time Εντός - Εκτός
2.7.2022 11:0 Μπουτςεόν 1995 (3) - Νταέτζεον (2)

28.2.2021 Bucheon 1995 - Daejeon Citizen 1 : 2
24.5.2021 Daejeon Citizen - Bucheon 1995 4 : 1
28.8.2021 Bucheon 1995 - Daejeon Citizen 4 : 2
3.10.2021 Daejeon Citizen - Bucheon 1995 1 : 1
2.4.2022 Bucheon 1995 - Daejeon Citizen 2 : 1
21.5.2
(10-4-7) - (10-8-3)
W W D L L D L L L W - D D W W W W L D D D
(7-2-2) - (5-3-3)
W D W W W L L - W W W D W L D
(23-18) - (35-25)
4 3 0 1 1 2 3 3 1 2 - 8 2 7 1 1 5 1 4 2 2
(14-6) - (14-11)
3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+

2.7.2022 11:0 Ανςάν Γκρήνερς (10) - Ανιάνγκ (4)

6.3.2021 Anyang - Ansan Greeners 1 : 2
10.5.2021 Ansan Greeners - Anyang 3 : 2
30.8.2021 Anyang - Ansan Greeners 1 : 1
25.9.2021 Ansan Greeners - Anyang 1 : 0
6.4.2022 Ansan Greeners - Anyang 1 : 2
7.5.2022 Anyang - Ansan Greeners 1 : 1
(3-8-10) - (9-7-5)
L D L L W D L W W L - L D W L D W L D W W
(1-3-6) - (3-3-4)
D L L L L D W - L D L W L L W
(22-31) - (22-23)
5 2 2 1 5 2 2 3 5 4 - 2 2 1 2 0 1 4 4 1 1
(11-15) - (6-13)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ - 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2

2.7.2022 13:0 Γκίμπο Σίτιζεν (8) - Γκουάνγκτζου (1)

19.2.2022 Gwangju - Gimpo Citizen 1 : 2
4.5.2022 Gimpo Citizen - Gwangju 1 : 2
(5-6-10) - (14-4-3)
L D L L W D L W D D - W W W D W W W D D L
(3-3-4) - (4-4-1)
W D L L W W D - W D W D W D D
(27-40) - (36-20)
3 8 1 4 1 2 7 3 4 2 - 3 1 2 4 3 5 4 2 2 5
(12-16) - (15-10)
3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2

Νότιος Κορέα Κ-Λιγκ Τςάλεντζ
ΠΊΝΑΚΑΣ
Αποτελέσματα
Στατιστική
Αποτελέσματα
Γκολ
HT/FT

        ΝΌΤΙΟΣ ΚΟΡΈΑ Κ3 ΛΙΓΚ
Ημερομ. time Εντός - Εκτός
2.7.2022 10:0 Γκιεονγκτζιού KHNP (6) - Σιχεούνγκ Σίτιζεν (3)

19.3.2022 Siheung Citizen - Gyeongju Khnp 2 : 1
(8-4-6) - (9-4-5)
W L L W L D D W L W - L D W W W D L W L D
(4-3-2) - (3-2-4)
D W W L W D W - L L W W D L D
(28-19) - (22-17)
3 3 1 4 3 4 0 2 4 4 - 3 2 3 2 3 2 7 1 1 0
(14-7) - (7-9)
3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2

2.7.2022 12:0 Τςεονάν Σίτι (15) - Τςεονγκίου (14)

14.3.2021 Cheongju Fc - Cheonan City 0 : 2
27.6.2021 Cheonan City - Cheongju Fc 3 : 0
(2-8-6) - (5-5-7)
D D L D L D L D W L - D W D L L L W L L D
(0-3-5) - (1-4-4)
L L L D L D L - W D D L L L L
(12-17) - (12-22)
0 2 3 0 3 2 1 0 5 2 - 0 1 0 4 3 2 5 2 2 0
(4-10) - (2-11)
0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2

2.7.2022 12:0 Γκιμχάε (12) - Μόκπο Σίτι (13)

13.3.2021 Gimhae City - Mokpo City 0 : 1
25.6.2021 Mokpo City - Gimhae City 0 : 0
18.3.2022 Mokpo City - Gimhae City 0 : 1
(6-4-7) - (6-4-8)
W W W D L W D D L L - W W L D L D W W L L
(3-3-2) - (3-1-5)
D W W D W D L - L W L W L D L
(18-17) - (16-21)
4 3 5 2 1 2 0 0 3 2 - 1 1 2 0 5 4 2 4 1 1
(9-7) - (8-15)
0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2

2.7.2022 12:0 Πατζού Σίτιζεν (4) - Τςανγκουόν (1)

12.6.2021 Changwon City - Paju Citizen Fc 1 : 1
6.11.2021 Paju Citizen Fc - Changwon City 0 : 1
19.3.2022 Changwon City - Paju Citizen Fc 0 : 1
(7-9-2) - (9-4-5)
L D D D W D D W W D - D D W W W L L L D W
(5-1-2) - (4-2-2)
L W L D W W W - L W W D W L W
(20-16) - (22-13)
1 2 0 0 3 2 2 3 3 4 - 0 2 3 1 3 1 5 2 0 2
(11-9) - (11-8)
3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2

Νότιος Κορέα Κ3 Λιγκ
ΠΊΝΑΚΑΣ
Αποτελέσματα
Στατιστική
Αποτελέσματα
Γκολ
HT/FT

        ΣΟΥΗΔΊΑ ΆΛΣΒΕΝΣΚΑΝ
Ημερομ. time Εντός - Εκτός
2.7.2022 15:0 Στοκχόλμης (2) - Μιάλμπι (9)

22.5.2021 Aik - Mjallby Aif 2 : 2
13.9.2021 Mjallby Aif - Aik 0 : 0
(7-3-2) - (4-4-3)
L W W W W W D D W D - W L W D W L D L D D
(5-1-0) - (1-1-3)
W W W W W D - W L D L L
(18-14) - (11-10)
3 1 1 2 1 2 6 4 3 2 - 1 2 3 0 3 2 2 2 2 2
(8-2) - (2-6)
0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ - 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2

2.7.2022 17:30 Χέλσινγκμποργκ (16) - Κάλμαρ (6)

(1-2-9) - (6-1-4)
L W D L D L L L L L - W W L L W W L W D W
(1-1-4) - (2-1-2)
L W D L L L - W L W L D
(10-20) - (14-9)
1 1 2 3 4 1 3 5 3 3 - 3 2 1 3 3 2 4 1 2 1
(4-9) - (7-6)
0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ - 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2

Σουηδία 1
ΠΊΝΑΚΑΣ
Αποτελέσματα
Στατιστική
Αποτελέσματα
Γκολ
HT/FT

        ΣΟΥΗΔΊΑ ΣΟΥΠΕΡΕΤΆΝ
Ημερομ. time Εντός - Εκτός
2.7.2022 15:0 Ντάλκουρντ (13) - Λαντςκρόνα (10)

(3-2-6) - (3-5-3)
W L L L L W D L D W - L L W D W D D D D W
(3-0-3) - (1-3-2)
W L L W L W - L L D W D D
(12-17) - (17-19)
2 1 1 3 3 4 0 3 6 5 - 2 2 5 0 6 6 4 2 2 3
(9-9) - (7-9)
0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2

2.7.2022 15:0 Έστερσουντ (15) - Ούτςικτενς (3)

(1-3-7) - (6-2-3)
D D W L L L L D L L - W W L W W L D W D W
(1-1-2) - (3-0-2)
L W L D - L W W L W
(8-21) - (21-14)
2 2 1 2 1 4 5 0 5 2 - 5 3 5 2 3 7 4 2 2 1
(4-6) - (9-6)
3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2

2.7.2022 17:0 Έστερ (4) - Σκόβντε (8)

(6-2-3) - (5-3-3)
L W D W W L L W W D - W D W W L L D W D L
(2-1-2) - (3-2-1)
L D W L W - W D W L W D
(18-12) - (15-14)
3 1 2 3 2 3 5 3 2 2 - 2 4 2 3 4 4 0 1 2 2
(7-7) - (10-9)
3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2

Σουηδία 2
ΠΊΝΑΚΑΣ
Αποτελέσματα
Στατιστική
Αποτελέσματα
Γκολ
HT/FT

        ΦΙΝΛΑΝΔΊΑ ΒΕΪΚΑΟΥΣΛΊΓΚΑ
Ημερομ. time Εντός - Εκτός
2.7.2022 14:0 Χόνκα (3) - Μάριεχαμν (10)

3.5.2021 Honka - Ifk Mariehamn 0 : 2
22.8.2021 Ifk Mariehamn - Honka 1 : 3
2.10.2021 Honka - Ifk Mariehamn 1 : 1
18.4.2022 Ifk Mariehamn - Honka 1 : 1
(7-2-2) - (2-4-5)
W D W W W L D W W W - D D W L D L L L L W
(4-1-0) - (0-1-4)
W W W D W - D L L L L
(19-9) - (10-17)
5 2 6 2 3 3 0 3 2 1 - 2 2 3 4 2 1 1 4 5 3
(12-4) - (3-10)
3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+

2.7.2022 16:0 Ούλου (5) - Βάασα (8)

2.4.2022 Vps - Ac Oulu 2 : 2
(5-3-4) - (4-1-6)
D L W D W L W W W L - W L L L W L L W W L
(3-2-1) - (4-0-2)
D W D W L W - W L L W W W
(17-15) - (21-15)
4 3 3 2 3 3 2 1 1 3 - 5 1 5 4 2 1 3 4 6 1
(9-7) - (18-8)
3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+

2.7.2022 16:0 Ελσίνκι (2) - Κουόπιο (1)

2.5.2021 Kups - Hjk Helsinki 0 : 0
29.8.2021 Hjk Helsinki - Kups 1 : 1
31.10.2021 Kups - Hjk Helsinki 1 : 1
29.5.2022 Kups - Hjk Helsinki 0 : 0
(8-2-3) - (9-2-1)
L W W W D W W D L L - W W W D W W W D L W
(4-0-2) - (4-1-1)
W L W W W L - W W D W W L
(18-12) - (19-8)
5 2 1 3 2 5 5 0 1 3 - 2 1 4 2 3 3 1 0 2 3
(11-9) - (8-4)
0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2

2.7.2022 17:0 Λάχτι (11) - Ιντερ Τούρκου (4)

3.5.2021 Lahti - Inter Turku 2 : 1
30.6.2021 Inter Turku - Lahti 1 : 1
22.6.2022 Inter Turku - Lahti 5 : 1
(2-3-7) - (5-3-4)
W L L W D L L D L L - L W W L L D W D D W
(0-1-4) - (2-1-2)
L L L D L - L W L W D
(12-24) - (24-16)
3 1 2 3 2 5 2 2 5 6 - 2 5 4 1 3 4 3 4 2 6
(1-11) - (9-7)
3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2

Φινλανδία Βεϊκαουςλίγκα
ΠΊΝΑΚΑΣ
Αποτελέσματα
Στατιστική
Αποτελέσματα
Γκολ
HT/FT

        ΦΙΝΛΑΝΔΊΑ ΥΚΌΝΕΝ
Ημερομ. time Εντός - Εκτός
2.7.2022 16:0 Πέπο Λαπενράντα (10) - Εκενάς (3)

23.4.2022 Eif - Pepo 2 : 1
(2-3-5) - (5-4-2)
L L W D D L L W D - W D W L W D D W W D
(1-1-2) - (1-3-1)
L D L W - D L D W D
(10-20) - (20-14)
3 3 3 0 2 5 6 3 4 - 3 2 3 1 3 2 4 5 5 2
(5-9) - (6-6)
3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ - 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2

2.7.2022 16:0 Ακατέμια (5) - Γιάρο (9)

(4-4-2) - (3-2-5)
D W L W W D D L D - W L W L L L L D W
(2-2-1) - (2-1-3)
W L W D D - D W L L L W
(18-13) - (13-12)
2 5 2 3 4 2 2 5 4 - 3 3 4 3 3 1 2 4 2
(11-6) - (6-6)
3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ - 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2

2.7.2022 16:0 ΠΙΦ Πάργκας (12) - ΠΚ 35 Βάνταα (11)

25.4.2022 Pk 35 Vantaa - Pif 2 : 2
(1-1-9) - (1-4-6)
D L W L L L L L L L - D L L L L W L D D L
(0-0-6) - (0-1-5)
L L L L L L - D L L L L L
(11-21) - (11-24)
4 5 2 3 1 1 4 5 3 2 - 4 3 5 4 3 2 2 2 4 4
(5-13) - (3-17)
0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+

ΦΙΝΛΑΝΔΊΑ Υκόνεν
ΠΊΝΑΚΑΣ
Αποτελέσματα
Στατιστική
Αποτελέσματα
Γκολ
HT/FT

        Finland 3 Kakkonen A
Ημερομ. time Εντός - Εκτός
2.7.2022 14:0 Γίπο (1) - Πεκα (11)

(7-0-2) - (2-2-5)
W W W W W L W L W - L L W D W L L L D
(4-0-0) - (0-1-4)
W W W W - L L D L L
(25-6) - (10-22)
8 3 4 4 2 3 1 4 - 3 3 2 1 6 3 10 0
(13-1) - (5-20)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+

2.7.2022 16:0 Ατλαντίς (6) - PPJ Ελςίνκι (8)

(4-0-5) - (3-2-4)
L W L W W L L L W - L W D L L W D W L
(2-0-1) - (2-0-2)
W L W - W L W L
(13-18) - (25-18)
5 3 2 1 5 3 5 5 - 5 4 1 7 3 4 10 7
(5-4) - (10-6)
0-2 3+ 3+ - 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+

2.7.2022 16:0 Φουτούρα (9) - NJS (7)

(3-2-4) - (4-0-5)
D W W L L L D W L - W L L W W L W L L
(1-1-2) - (2-0-2)
W L D L - L W W L
(12-18) - (13-19)
3 5 4 1 2 4 3 4 - 3 2 5 3 3 3 7 4
(5-10) - (5-10)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

Finland 3 Kakkonen A
- linkovi
0
0
0
0
0
0

        Finland 3 Kakkonen B
Ημερομ. time Εντός - Εκτός
2.7.2022 16:0 HJS Ακατέμια (7) - ΣαλΠα Σαλό (3)

4.6.2021 Salpa - Hjs Akatemia 2 : 1
21.8.2021 Hjs Akatemia - Salpa 1 : 2
(4-1-5) - (6-0-4)
L L W L D W W W L - L L W L W L W W W
(2-0-2) - (2-0-3)
L L W W - L L L W W
(15-19) - (17-15)
4 1 6 4 4 7 3 3 1 - 5 4 3 2 3 3 1 3 2
(7-11) - (5-9)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2

2.7.2022 16:0 ΚααΠό (13) - Τζαζ Πόρι (9)

7.8.2021 Fc Jazz - Kaapo 1 : 0
11.8.2021 Kaapo - Fc Jazz 1 : 2
(1-1-8) - (2-5-2)
L L L L L D L L L - W D D D W D L D L
(0-0-5) - (1-2-2)
L L L L L - D D W L L
(7-32) - (21-20)
2 4 3 5 6 2 3 7 2 - 6 6 2 3 4 7 6 3
(1-16) - (12-13)
0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

2.7.2022 17:0 Ιλβες Κιςατ (4) - EPS (8)

17.9.2021 Ilves Kissat - Eps 3 : 0
25.9.2021 Eps - Ilves Kissat 1 : 1
(5-2-3) - (3-3-3)
L D W W W W W L D - W W W D D L D L L
(3-1-1) - (1-2-1)
L W W W D - W D D L
(28-21) - (6-8)
5 6 4 5 4 6 7 4 2 - 2 1 2 0 4 0 2 2
(12-11) - (3-3)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2

Finland 3 Kakkonen B
- linkovi
0
0
0
0
0
0

        Finland 3 Kakkonen C
Ημερομ. time Εντός - Εκτός
2.7.2022 14:0 Ναπρες Κραφτ (3) - VIFK (4)

17.7.2021 Vifk - Narpes Kraft 0 : 1
5.9.2021 Narpes Kraft - Vifk 1 : 3
(4-4-0) - (4-2-1)
W W D D D D W W - L W W W W D D
(2-3-0) - (2-2-0)
W D D D W - W W D D
(12-6) - (12-6)
2 2 4 0 2 2 3 - 1 1 1 7 2 4 2
(6-3) - (6-3)
3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2

2.7.2022 16:0 Ροβανιέμι (5) - Γιβάςκιλα (1)

7.5.2022 Jjk - Rops 2 : 2
(3-4-2) - (7-2-0)
D D W L D W D L W - W D W W W D W W W
(2-3-0) - (4-0-0)
D W D D W - W W W W
(18-13) - (23-7)
4 3 5 4 1 4 2 6 - 4 3 4 5 2 2 3 4
(13-6) - (10-4)
0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

Finland 3 Kakkonen C
- linkovi
0
0
0
0
0
0


Top 10 Sport Sites Top 10 sport sites

DECLARATION
All content, information and results on the site www.ballhelper.com are public to the best of intentions and the Author beleves that they are correct. However, they may contain errors in typing or computing, and this site can not be responsible for direct or indirect damages that may arise from using the content, information and results from this website.

Warning! Gambling involves high psychological and financial risks. ballhelper.com cannot be held responsible for any damage as consequence of decisions based on information contained on this site.

ballhelper.com use cookies only on Home page to set languages.

© 2009-2021 ballhelper.com All rights reserved, ballhelper is registered Trademark
email: ballhelper.com@gmail.com