BALLHELPER

HOME









ΠΡΌΓΡΑΜΜΑ



Αγγλία Premier
Αγγλία Τςάμπιον.
Αγγλία 1η Κατηγ.
Αγγλία 2η Κατηγ.
Κόνφερενς Πρέμ
Κόνφερε Βορράς
Κόνφερε. Νότος
Αζερμπαϊτζάν 1
Αζερμπαϊτζάν 2
Αίγυπτος
Αλγερία 1
Αλγερία 2
Ανγκόλα
Αυςτραλία A
Κάπιταλ Τερίτορι
Βόρειο NSW
Αυςτραλία NSW
Βικτόριαν
Κουήνςλαντ
Αυςτραλία Τ-Λιγκ
Νότου
Δύςη
Αυστρία 1
Αυστρία 2
Βέλγιο 1
Βέλγιο 2
Βιετνάμ V
Βόρ Ιρλανδία Πρ
Βόρ Ιρλανδία 1
Βόρ Ιρλανδία 2
Βοσνία Ερςεγοβίνη
Βουλγαρία A PFG
Βραζιλία A
Βραζιλία B
Γαλλία Ligue 1
Γαλλία Ligue 2
Γαλλία Ναςιονάλ
Γερμανία 1
Γερμανία 2
Γερμανία 3
Γερμανία Βαυαρίας
Γερμανία Βορρά
Γερμανία Nordost
Γερμανία Sudwest
Γερμανία West
Γκάνα
Δανία 1
Δανία 2
Δανία Ανατολή
Δανία Δύςη
Ελβετία 1
Ελβετία 2
Ελλάδα 1
Εςθονία 1
Εςθονία 2
Ζάμπια
Ζιμπάμπουε
Ηνωμένα Αραβικά Εμιράτα
ΗΠΑ ΜΛΣ
Ιαπωνία J Λιγκ
Ιαπωνία J2 Λιγκ
Ινδία I Λιγκ
Ιορδανία
Ιράν Πρέμιερ
Ιρλανδία Πρέμιε
Ιρλανδία 1
Ιςλανδία 1
Ιςλανδία 2
Ισπανία 1
Ισπανία 2
Ισπανία 2 Β1
Ισπανία 2 Β2
Ισπανία 2 Β3
Ισπανία 2 Β4
Ιςραήλ 1
Ιςραήλ 2
Ιταλία Serie A
Ιταλία Serie B
Ιταλία Lega Pro A
Ιταλία Lega Pro B
Ιταλία Lega Pro C
Καζακςτάν
Κατάρ Πρέμιερ
Κατάρ 2Η Κατ.
Κένυα
Κίνα 1
Κίνα 2
Κροατία 1. HNL
Κύπρος 1η
Κύπρος 2η
Λετονία Βιρςλίγκα
Λευκορωςία 1
Λευκορωςία 2
Λευκορωςία Ρεζέρβ
Λευκορωςία Γ
Λίβανος
Λιθουανία Α
Λιθουανία 1
Μαλαιςία Σούπερ
Μαλαιςία Πρέμι.
Μάλτα
Μαρόκο Μπότολα
Μαρόκο Ελίτ 2
Μαυροβούνιο
Μπαχρέιν
Μπουρούντι 1
Νέα Ζηλανδία
Νηςιά Φερόε 1
Νηςιά Φερόε 2
Νηςιά Φερόε 3
Νιγηρία
Νορβηγία 1
Νορβηγία 2
Νορβηγία 2Γ1
Νορβηγία 2Γ2
Νορβηγία (Γ)
Νότιος Αφρική
Νότιος Κορέα 1
Νότιος Κορέα 2
Ολλανδία 1
Ολλανδία 2
Ομάν
Ουαλία
Ουγγαρία NB I
Ουγγαρία NB2
Ουζμπεκιςτάν
Ουκρανία 1
Ουκρανία 2
ΠΓΔΜ
Πολωνία 1
Πολωνία 2
Πορτογαλία 1
Πορτογαλία 2
Ρουμανία Liga I
Ρωσία 1
Ρωσία 2
Σαουδικ Αραβία1
Σαουδικ Αραβία2
Σερβία 1
Σερβία 2
Σιγκαπούρη S
Σκωτία Πρέμιερς
Σκωτία Τςάμπιονς
Σκωτία 1
Σκωτία 2
Σλοβακία
Σλοβενία
Σουηδία 1
Σουηδία 2
Σουηδία Βορράς
Σουηδία Νότος
Σουηδία Γ
Ταιβαν 1
Ταιβαν Γ
Ταϊλάνδη
Τουρκία 1
Τουρκία 2
Τουρκμενιςταν
Τουρκμενις. U21
Τσεχία 1
Τσεχία 2
Τυνηςία
Φινλανδία 1
Φινλανδία 2
Φινλαν. Ανατολή
Φινλαν. Βορράς
Φινλανδία Νότος
Φινλανδία Δύςη
Χόνγκ Κόνγκ 1
Χόνγκ Κόνγκ 2

Website Traffic Counter
Hit and Visitor Statistics



Free Global Counter

world map hits counter

ΠΟΔΌΣΦΑΙΡΟ ΠΡΌΓΡΑΜΜΑ 19.9.2020

        ΠΡΕΜΙΕΡ ΑΓΓΛΊΑΣ
Ημερομ. time Εντός - Εκτός
19.9.2020 13:30 Έβερτον (6) - Γουέστ Μπρομ (19)

(1-0-0) - (0-0-1)
W - L
(1-0) - (0-3)
1 - 3

19.9.2020 16:0 Λιντς (14) - Φούλαμ (20)

(0-0-1) - (0-0-1)
L - L
(3-4) - (0-3)
7 - 3

19.9.2020 18:30 Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ (10) - Κρίσταλ Πάλας (8)


19.9.2020 21:0 Άρσεναλ (1) - Γουέστ Χαμ (17)

(1-0-0) - (0-0-1)
W - L
(3-0) - (0-2)
3 - 2

ΠΡΕΜΙΕΡ ΑΓΓΛΊΑΣ
ΠΊΝΑΚΑΣ
Αποτελέσματα
Στατιστική
Αποτελέσματα
Γκολ
HT/FT

        ΑΓΓΛΊΑ ΤΣΆΜΠΙΟΝΣΙΠ
Ημερομ. time Εντός - Εκτός
19.9.2020 13:30 Νότινγκχαμ Φόρεστ (24) - Κάρντιφ (22)

(0-0-1) - (0-0-1)
L - L
(0-2) - (0-2)
2 - 2

19.9.2020 16:0 Μπλάκμπερν (21) - Γουίκομ (17)

(0-0-1) - (0-0-1)
L - L
(2-3) - (0-1)
5 - 1

19.9.2020 16:0 Μπρέντφορντ (20) - Χάντερσφιλντ (16)

(0-0-1) - (0-0-1)
L - L
(0-1) - (0-1)
1 - 1

19.9.2020 16:0 Λούτον (11) - Ντέρμπι (23)

(1-0-0) - (0-0-1)
W - L
(1-0) - (0-2)
1 - 2

19.9.2020 16:0 Μίντλεσμπρο (18) - Μπόρνμουθ (7)

(0-0-1) - (1-0-0)
L - W
(0-1) - (3-2)
1 - 5

19.9.2020 16:0 Νόριτς (10) - Πρέστον (15)

(1-0-0) - (0-0-1)
W - L
(1-0) - (0-1)
1 - 1

19.9.2020 16:0 Ρέντινγκ (3) - Μπάρνσλεϊ (14)

(1-0-0) - (0-0-1)
W - L
(2-0) - (0-1)
2 - 1

19.9.2020 16:0 Ρόδεραμ (9) - Μίλγουολ (12)

(1-0-0) - (0-1-0)
W - D
(1-0) - (0-0)
1 - 0

19.9.2020 16:0 Σέφιλντ Γουέντζντεϊ (2) - Γουότφορντ (6)

(1-0-0) - (1-0-0)
W - W
(2-0) - (1-0)
2 - 1

19.9.2020 16:0 Σουόνσι (8) - Μπέρμιγχαμ (4)

(1-0-0) - (1-0-0)
W - W
(1-0) - (1-0)
1 - 1

Αγγλία Τςάμπιονςιπ
ΠΊΝΑΚΑΣ
Αποτελέσματα
Στατιστική
Αποτελέσματα
Γκολ
HT/FT

        ΑΓΓΛΊΑ 1Η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΊΑ
Ημερομ. time Εντός - Εκτός
19.9.2020 16:0 Γουίμπλετον (10) - Πλίμουθ (7)

(0-1-0) - (1-0-0)
D - W
(2-2) - (1-0)
4 - 1

19.9.2020 16:0 Μπλάκπουλ (18) - Σουίντον (3)

(0-0-1) - (1-0-0)
L - W
(0-1) - (3-1)
1 - 4

19.9.2020 16:0 Μπρίστολ Ρόβερς (11) - Ίπσουιτς (6)

(0-1-0) - (1-0-0)
D - W
(1-1) - (2-0)
2 - 2

19.9.2020 16:0 Μπάρτον (17) - Άκρινγκτον (5)

(0-0-1) - (1-0-0)
L - W
(1-2) - (2-0)
3 - 2

19.9.2020 16:0 Τσάρλτον (2) - Ντονκάστερ (16)

(1-0-0) - (0-1-0)
W - D
(2-0) - (1-1)
2 - 2

19.9.2020 16:0 Χαλ (1) - Κρου (24)

(1-0-0) - (0-0-1)
W - L
(2-0) - (0-2)
2 - 2

19.9.2020 16:0 Μίλτον Κέινς Ντονς (12) - Λίνκολν (4)

(0-1-0) - (1-0-0)
D - W
(1-1) - (2-0)
2 - 2

19.9.2020 16:0 Όξφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ (22) - Σάντερλαντ (13)

(0-0-1) - (0-1-0)
L - D
(0-2) - (1-1)
2 - 2

19.9.2020 16:0 Πιτέρμπορο (20) - Φλίτγουντ Τάουν (8)

(0-0-1) - (1-0-0)
L - W
(0-2) - (2-1)
2 - 3

19.9.2020 16:0 Σριούσμπερι (9) - Νορθάμπτον (15)

(0-1-0) - (0-1-0)
D - D
(0-0) - (2-2)
0 - 4

19.9.2020 16:0 Γουίγκαν (19) - Τζίλιγχαμ (23)

(0-0-1) - (0-0-1)
L - L
(0-2) - (0-2)
2 - 2

Αγγλία 1η Κατηγορία
ΠΊΝΑΚΑΣ
Αποτελέσματα
Στατιστική
Αποτελέσματα
Γκολ
HT/FT

        ΑΓΓΛΊΑ 2Η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΊΑ
Ημερομ. time Εντός - Εκτός
19.9.2020 14:0 Καρλάιλ (23) - Σάουθεντ (24)

(0-0-1) - (0-0-1)
L - L
(0-3) - (0-4)
3 - 4

19.9.2020 16:0 Κόλτσεστερ (17) - Μπόλτον (20)

(0-1-0) - (0-0-1)
D - L
(0-0) - (0-1)
0 - 1

19.9.2020 16:0 Κρόλεϊ (22) - Σκάνθορπ (12)

(0-0-1) - (0-1-0)
L - D
(0-2) - (1-1)
2 - 2

19.9.2020 16:0 Έξετερ (16) - Πορτ Βέιλ (3)

(0-1-0) - (1-0-0)
D - W
(2-2) - (2-0)
4 - 2

19.9.2020 16:0 Φόρεστ Γκριν (7) - Μπράντφορντ (11)

(1-0-0) - (0-1-0)
W - D
(1-0) - (0-0)
1 - 0

19.9.2020 16:0 Γκρίμσμπι (21) - Σάλφορντ (10)

(0-0-1) - (0-1-0)
L - D
(0-1) - (2-2)
1 - 4

19.9.2020 16:0 Χάροουγκέιτ (1) - Γουόλσολ (4)

(1-0-0) - (1-0-0)
W - W
(4-0) - (1-0)
4 - 1

19.9.2020 16:0 Λέιτον Όριεντ (6) - Μάνσφιλντ (9)

(1-0-0) - (0-1-0)
W - D
(1-0) - (0-0)
1 - 0

19.9.2020 16:0 Μόρκαμ (5) - Κέιμπριτζ (2)

(1-0-0) - (1-0-0)
W - W
(2-1) - (3-0)
3 - 3

19.9.2020 16:0 Νιουπόρτ (15) - Μπάροου (8)

(0-1-0) - (0-1-0)
D - D
(1-1) - (1-1)
2 - 2

19.9.2020 16:0 Στίβενατζ (14) - Όλνταμ (19)

(0-1-0) - (0-0-1)
D - L
(1-1) - (0-1)
2 - 1

19.9.2020 16:0 Τρανμίρ (13) - Τσέλτεναμ (18)

(0-1-0) - (0-0-1)
D - L
(0-0) - (1-2)
0 - 3

Αγγλία 2η Κατηγορία
ΠΊΝΑΚΑΣ
Αποτελέσματα
Στατιστική
Αποτελέσματα
Γκολ
HT/FT

        ΑΊΓΥΠΤΟΣ ΠΡΈΜΙΕΡ ΛΙΓΚ
Ημερομ. time Εντός - Εκτός
19.9.2020 17:30 Τάντα (18) - Μαςρ Φκ (17)

30.12.2019 Masr - Tanta 2 : 1
(2-11-14) - (3-10-13)
D L L L L L D L L L - L D D W D L D L D L
(1-6-6) - (1-3-9)
W D D L L D L - L L D W L L L
(16-44) - (17-40)
0 3 1 1 4 3 2 3 2 4 - 1 2 0 1 0 3 2 4 4 3
(10-17) - (7-27)
0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+

19.9.2020 20:0 Αλ Αχλί (1) - Μιςρ Ελ Μακαςάχ (7)

1.1.2020 Misr El Makasa - Al Ahly Cairo 0 : 2
(23-3-1) - (9-9-9)
W D W L W W W W W D - W L W W L D W W W W
(13-1-0) - (4-5-4)
W D W W W W W - L D L W D W W
(63-8) - (37-34)
2 2 3 4 1 2 2 2 3 0 - 3 1 1 2 4 2 5 4 2 3
(37-2) - (18-17)
0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ - 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2

ΑΊΓΥΠΤΟΣ ΠΡΈΜΙΕΡ ΛΙΓΚ
ΠΊΝΑΚΑΣ
Αποτελέσματα
Στατιστική
Αποτελέσματα
Γκολ
HT/FT

        ΑΥΣΤΡΑΛΊΑ ΚΟΥΉΝΣΛΑΝΤ ΣΤΈΙΤ ΛΙΓΚ
Ημερομ. time Εντός - Εκτός
19.9.2020 10:0 Κουίνςλαντ Λάιονς (2) - Ρέντλαντς (13)

18.2.2020 Redlands Utd - Queensland Lions 0 : 8
(8-4-3) - (4-1-10)
D D W L W D L W W L - W D L L L W L L L W
(6-1-0) - (4-0-3)
W W D W W W W - W W W L L L W
(42-16) - (20-46)
0 2 6 2 5 2 1 4 5 3 - 3 2 5 3 5 1 3 3 4 5
(24-5) - (13-14)
3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

19.9.2020 10:30 Γκολντ Κόουςτ Νάιτς (4) - Γκολντ Κόαςτ Γιου (7)

(7-5-1) - (4-4-5)
W D D D W W D L W D - W D L W L L W D D L
(3-4-0) - (2-1-2)
W W D D W D D - L W L W D
(29-13) - (21-22)
3 2 0 4 1 1 4 5 4 2 - 5 2 5 3 1 3 5 0 6 1
(13-7) - (9-9)
3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

19.9.2020 10:30 Πενινςούλα (3) - Μπριςμπέιν Σίτι (11)

(9-0-3) - (4-2-8)
L L W W W W W W L W - D L W W D L L L L L
(6-0-0) - (4-1-2)
W W W W W W - W W L W W D L
(21-13) - (22-34)
3 2 1 3 3 1 3 2 4 7 - 2 1 2 5 4 3 5 8 5 3
(14-4) - (14-12)
3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+

19.9.2020 11:15 Ήςτερν Σάμπερμπς (9) - Ολύμπικ (1)

16.2.2020 Olympic - Eastern Suburbs 1 : 1
(3-5-5) - (9-3-3)
W L W D L L D D D W - D W W L W D W W W W
(2-1-4) - (6-1-1)
L L L W L D W - W W W W D W W
(27-28) - (30-14)
6 3 2 4 6 6 2 2 2 12 - 4 4 3 1 5 4 1 5 4 1
(17-16) - (21-9)
3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2

Αυςτραλία Κουήνςλαντ Στέιτ Λιγκ
ΠΊΝΑΚΑΣ
Αποτελέσματα
Στατιστική
Αποτελέσματα
Γκολ
HT/FT

        ΑΥΣΤΡΑΛΊΑ Τ-ΛΙΓΚ
Ημερομ. time Εντός - Εκτός
19.9.2020 6:15 Ντέβονπορτ (1) - Ρίβερςαϊντ Ολίμπικ (6)

18.7.2020 Riverside Olympic - Devonport City 0 : 1
(7-1-0) - (1-2-5)
W W W W W W D W - L D W L L L D L
(3-0-0) - (1-1-1)
W W W - D W L
(15-5) - (11-20)
3 5 1 2 1 2 5 - 6 3 6 2 3 6 4
(5-2) - (6-9)
3+ 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 3+

19.9.2020 8:30 Γκλένορκι Νάιτς (2) - Κίνγκμπορο Λάιονς (3)

18.7.2020 Kingborough Lions - Glenorchy Knights 2 : 0
(6-0-2) - (4-3-1)
L W W W W L W W - W D W W L D D W
(3-0-0) - (2-1-1)
W W W - W L D W
(19-7) - (15-14)
4 4 7 2 1 3 3 - 6 3 2 5 6 2 3
(11-3) - (7-10)
3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

19.9.2020 8:30 Λόνςεςτον (8) - Σάουθ Χόμπαρτ (5)

18.7.2020 South Hobart - Launceston City 3 : 2
(0-1-7) - (4-0-4)
L L L L L D L L - W W L L W W L L
(0-1-3) - (2-0-2)
L L D L - W L W L
(8-18) - (14-13)
3 3 2 3 4 3 3 - 1 4 1 5 3 3 5
(5-8) - (4-4)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+

19.9.2020 10:30 Ολύμπια Ουόριορς (4) - Κλάρενς (7)

18.7.2020 Clarence Zebras - Olympia 1 : 0
(4-1-3) - (1-2-5)
L L L W W D W W - W L L L L D D L
(3-1-0) - (0-2-1)
W W D W - L D D
(18-14) - (9-18)
4 5 6 3 6 3 4 - 1 3 7 2 4 6 3
(12-6) - (7-10)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+

Αυςτραλία Τ-Λιγκ
ΠΊΝΑΚΑΣ
Αποτελέσματα
Στατιστική
Αποτελέσματα
Γκολ
HT/FT

        ΑΥΣΤΡΑΛΊΑ ΠΡΈΜΙΕΡ ΛΙΓΚ ΝΌΤΙΑΣ ΑΥΣΤΡΑΛΊΑΣ
Ημερομ. time Εντός - Εκτός
19.9.2020 7:0 Κρόιντον Κίνγκς (4) - Αδελαϊδά Σίτι (5)

18.7.2020 Adelaide City - Croydon Kings 2 : 1
(7-3-5) - (6-5-4)
W L L W W L L W W W - W L L D W W W L D D
(4-2-1) - (1-4-2)
D W D W L W W - D D L D W L D
(27-23) - (16-12)
3 3 4 6 3 3 2 4 1 5 - 3 1 2 0 1 2 3 1 0 2
(12-10) - (4-4)
0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2

19.9.2020 7:30 Κάμπελταουν Σίτι (3) - Αντελαϊντ Κόμετς (1)

18.7.2020 Adelaide Comets - Campbelltown City 0 : 1
(8-2-5) - (10-1-4)
W W L W W W L W W L - D L W W W W W W W L
(4-1-2) - (5-1-2)
W D W L W L W - W W L D W W W
(24-20) - (27-16)
6 1 1 2 4 4 3 1 1 6 - 0 1 3 4 3 3 5 4 1 4
(13-9) - (15-9)
3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+

19.9.2020 7:30 Μόντμπουρι Τζετς (10) - Κάμπερλαντ Γιου (8)

18.7.2020 Cumberland Utd - Modbury Jets 3 : 0
(4-3-8) - (6-3-6)
L L L L D L D L L W - L W W D D D W L W L
(3-1-4) - (3-1-3)
W W L L L D L - L L L W D W W
(17-29) - (22-29)
3 3 3 2 0 4 4 4 2 6 - 6 3 4 2 0 4 3 1 1 5
(8-12) - (9-9)
3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ - 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2

19.9.2020 9:30 Αδελαϊδά U21 (11) - Πάρα (12)

18.7.2020 Para Hills Knights - Adelaide Utd Ii 3 : 0
(2-6-7) - (2-2-11)
L L D D L L L L D W - D W L L L L L L L D
(1-2-4) - (0-0-7)
W D L L L L D - L L L L L L L
(18-28) - (13-25)
3 3 4 2 4 3 3 2 0 4 - 0 3 2 4 4 2 2 5 1 2
(5-14) - (6-15)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2

19.9.2020 11:30 Αδελαΐδα Ολύμπικ (9) - Μπλου Ιγκλς (7)

18.7.2020 Adelaide Blue Eagles - Adelaide Olympic 2 : 1
(5-3-7) - (5-6-4)
L L W L D L W D L L - D W W W D D W L W D
(1-3-3) - (1-3-3)
L D W L D D L - L L D W D L D
(23-24) - (20-19)
2 3 3 6 0 1 3 8 1 6 - 0 3 2 2 2 4 2 4 2 2
(14-16) - (10-15)
0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ - 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2

ΑΥΣΤΡΑΛΊΑ Νότου
ΠΊΝΑΚΑΣ
Αποτελέσματα
Στατιστική
Αποτελέσματα
Γκολ
HT/FT

        ΒΈΛΓΙΟ ΤΖΟΥΠΊΛΙΕΡ ΛΙΓΚ
Ημερομ. time Εντός - Εκτός
19.9.2020 16:15 Οστάνδη (12) - Λέουβεν (7)

(1-2-2) - (2-2-1)
L L D D W - D D L W W
(0-1-1) - (1-1-0)
L D - D W
(4-5) - (7-6)
3 1 0 4 1 - 2 2 4 4 1
(3-4) - (4-2)
3+ 3+ - 0-2 3+

19.9.2020 18:30 Μουσκρόν (18) - Γάνδη (16)

(0-2-3) - (1-0-4)
D L D L L - L L L W L
(0-0-2) - (0-0-3)
L L - L L L
(2-7) - (4-7)
2 1 2 1 3 - 3 3 1 1 3
(0-2) - (2-5)
0-2 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 3+

19.9.2020 20:45 Ρεντ Σταρ Βάασλαντ (17) - Αντερλεχτ (6)

(1-0-4) - (2-3-0)
W L L L L - D W D D W
(0-0-2) - (0-2-0)
L L - D D
(7-14) - (10-6)
4 3 5 4 5 - 4 4 2 4 2
(2-5) - (4-4)
3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+

ΒΈΛΓΙΟ 1
ΠΊΝΑΚΑΣ
Αποτελέσματα
Στατιστική
Αποτελέσματα
Γκολ
HT/FT

        ΒΟΣΝΊΑ και ΕΡΣΕΓΟΒΊΝΗ ΠΡΈΜΙΕΡ ΛΙΓΚ
Ημερομ. time Εντός - Εκτός
19.9.2020 17:0 Μλάντοςτ DK (9) - Βελέζ Μόσταρ (8)

(2-1-4) - (2-3-2)
L D L L W W L - L W D W D D L
(1-1-1) - (0-2-2)
D L W - L D D L
(6-18) - (9-9)
6 4 3 7 1 1 2 - 3 2 4 2 2 2 3
(5-7) - (4-8)
3+ 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+

19.9.2020 20:0 Ράντνικ Μπιγελίνα (10) - Ολιμπίκ Σαραγέβο (12)

(0-4-3) - (1-0-6)
D L D D D L L - L L L L L W L
(0-1-2) - (0-0-4)
L D L - L L L L
(3-8) - (6-12)
2 2 0 2 2 2 1 - 1 3 1 5 1 3 4
(1-5) - (2-6)
0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2

19.9.2020 20:0 Ζελιέζνιτσαρ (2) - Κρούπα (11)

(5-0-1) - (1-1-5)
W W W W L W - L L W L D L L
(2-0-1) - (0-0-3)
W W L - L L L
(10-2) - (5-12)
3 2 3 2 1 1 - 2 1 1 2 2 4 5
(5-2) - (1-6)
3+ 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 3+

Βοσνία και Ερςεγοβίνη Πρέμιερ Λιγκ
ΠΊΝΑΚΑΣ
Αποτελέσματα
Στατιστική
Αποτελέσματα
Γκολ
HT/FT

        ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΊΑ A PFG
Ημερομ. time Εντός - Εκτός
19.9.2020 17:45 Μπερόε (2) - Τσέρνο Μόρε (11)

(3-2-0) - (1-2-2)
W D D W W - D W L L D
(1-1-0) - (1-1-1)
D W - D W L
(13-3) - (8-8)
2 0 6 6 2 - 2 4 5 3 2
(6-0) - (6-3)
0-2 3+ - 0-2 3+ 3+

19.9.2020 20:0 Λέφσκι Σόφιας (8) - ΤΣΣΚΑ 1948 (10)

(2-1-2) - (1-3-1)
L D L W W - D D L D W
(1-0-2) - (0-2-0)
L L W - D D
(7-5) - (4-4)
2 2 1 4 3 - 4 0 2 0 2
(2-4) - (0-0)
0-2 0-2 3+ - 0-2 0-2

Βουλγαρία A PFG
ΠΊΝΑΚΑΣ
Αποτελέσματα
Στατιστική
Αποτελέσματα
Γκολ
HT/FT

        ΒΡΑΖΙΛΊΑ ΣΈΡΙΕ A
Ημερομ. time Εντός - Εκτός
20.9.2020 0:0 Φορταλέζα (11) - Ιντερνασιονάλ (1)

(3-3-4) - (6-2-2)
L D W D W L L W D - W L W W W D D W L
(2-1-1) - (2-1-2)
L D W W - W L W D L
(10-9) - (15-6)
1 0 4 2 3 1 3 1 2 - 2 3 3 1 2 2 4 2 1
(4-2) - (5-4)
0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2

20.9.2020 0:0 Ρεντ Μπουλ Μπραγκαντίνο (20) - Σεαρά (9)

(1-4-5) - (4-1-5)
D L W L L D L D L - D L L W W W L L W
(1-1-2) - (1-0-3)
D W L L - L L W L
(10-16) - (10-12)
2 3 3 3 3 2 3 2 3 - 2 2 3 2 2 1 1 2 2
(5-6) - (4-7)
0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2

20.9.2020 2:0 Ατλέτικο Γκοϊανιένσε (13) - Ατλέτικο Μινέιρο (2)

(3-3-3) - (6-0-3)
W D L L L D D W W - W W W L L W W L W
(1-2-1) - (2-0-3)
W D L D - W L L W L
(9-11) - (14-9)
2 3 2 2 2 2 3 1 - 5 2 3 1 3 1 4 3
(5-4) - (4-6)
3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+

ΒΡΑΖΙΛΊΑ ΣΈΡΙΕ A
ΠΊΝΑΚΑΣ
Αποτελέσματα
Στατιστική
Αποτελέσματα
Γκολ
HT/FT

        ΒΡΑΖΙΛΊΑ ΣΈΡΙΕ B
Ημερομ. time Εντός - Εκτός
19.9.2020 0:15 Κονφιάνςα (16) - Γκουαρανί (15)

(1-5-3) - (2-2-5)
D L L D D W D L D - L L W L L L D W D
(1-3-0) - (2-0-2)
D D W D - L W L W
(8-12) - (8-12)
2 1 2 0 1 2 4 4 - 5 1 3 2 3 2 3 0
(6-5) - (3-4)
3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ - 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+

19.9.2020 2:30 Ναούτικο (10) - Τσαπεκοένσε (5)

(3-4-2) - (5-1-1)
L D D D D W W L W - D W W W L W W
(2-3-0) - (1-1-1)
D D D W W - D W L
(12-11) - (7-2)
0 2 0 6 3 1 3 4 - 0 1 1 2 3 1 1
(8-5) - (2-2)
0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ - 0-2 0-2 3+

19.9.2020 21:30 Αμέρικα Μινέιρο (4) - Φιγκεϊρένσε (17)

(5-2-2) - (1-3-4)
W L D D W W W L W - L D L W D L L D
(2-1-1) - (1-1-2)
L D W W - L W L D
(9-6) - (2-6)
1 2 0 3 3 3 1 1 - 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
(5-4) - (2-4)
0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ - 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2

20.9.2020 0:0 Πόντε Πρέτα (3) - Οπεράριο (7)

(5-2-2) - (4-3-2)
L D D W W W L W W - W D D W D W L L W
(2-1-1) - (1-3-1)
L D W W - D D D L W
(14-10) - (11-7)
2 6 4 3 3 3 1 1 - 0 2 3 0 3 2 3 1
(6-5) - (2-3)
0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2

20.9.2020 2:0 CSA (20) - Κρουζέιρο (9)

(1-1-6) - (4-2-3)
W L L L L D L L - W W W L D L L D W
(1-1-2) - (2-1-1)
W L D L - W W D L
(6-14) - (10-9)
3 3 2 3 2 3 3 - 5 1 1 2 3 1 2 1
(3-5) - (5-4)
0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ - 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2

20.9.2020 2:0 Θουιάμπα Εςπόρτε (2) - Οέστε (18)

(5-3-1) - (1-3-5)
D W W W W D L D W - D L D L L L D L W
(2-2-0) - (0-2-2)
D W W D - L D L D
(11-7) - (7-14)
1 1 2 3 2 6 0 3 - 1 2 4 3 2 2 4 3
(3-1) - (3-5)
0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2

ΒΡΑΖΙΛΊΑ ΣΈΡΙΕ B
ΠΊΝΑΚΑΣ
Αποτελέσματα
Στατιστική
Αποτελέσματα
Γκολ
HT/FT

        ΓΑΛΛΊΑ LIGUE 1
Ημερομ. time Εντός - Εκτός
19.9.2020 17:0 Λανς (6) - Μπορντό (10)

(2-0-1) - (1-2-0)
L W W - D W D
(1-0-0) - (1-0-0)
W - W
(5-4) - (2-0)
3 1 5 - 0 2 0
(1-0) - (2-0)
0-2 - 0-2

19.9.2020 21:0 Ρεν (2) - Μονακό (4)

(2-1-0) - (2-1-0)
D W W - D W W
(1-0-0) - (1-0-0)
W - W
(7-4) - (5-3)
2 3 6 - 4 1 3
(2-1) - (1-0)
3+ - 0-2

Γαλλία Ligue 1
ΠΊΝΑΚΑΣ
Αποτελέσματα
Στατιστική
Αποτελέσματα
Γκολ
HT/FT

        ΓΑΛΛΊΑ LIGUE 2
Ημερομ. time Εντός - Εκτός
19.9.2020 15:0 Κλερμόν (9) - Τουλούζ (16)

(1-2-0) - (0-1-2)
D D W - L L D
(0-1-0) - (0-0-1)
D - L
(2-1) - (3-6)
0 2 1 - 1 8 0
(0-0) - (3-5)
0-2 - 3+

19.9.2020 19:0 Καέν (2) - Σαμπλί (18)

(2-1-0) - (0-1-2)
D W W - L D L
(1-0-0) - (0-1-0)
W - D
(4-0) - (2-6)
0 1 3 - 3 2 3
(1-0) - (1-1)
0-2 - 0-2

19.9.2020 19:0 Σατορού (12) - Αμιέν (13)

(1-0-2) - (1-0-2)
W L L - W L L
(0-0-1) - (0-0-1)
L - L
(2-3) - (2-3)
1 3 1 - 1 1 3
(1-2) - (0-1)
3+ - 0-2

19.9.2020 19:0 Δουνκέρκη (10) - Βαλενσιέν (5)

(1-1-0) - (2-0-1)
W D - W L W
(0-1-0) - (0-0-1)
D - L
(2-1) - (4-1)
1 2 - 3 1 1
(1-1) - (0-1)
0-2 - 0-2

19.9.2020 19:0 Γκρενόμπλ (7) - Αζαξιό (20)

(2-0-1) - (0-0-2)
L W W - L L
(1-0-0) - (0-0-1)
W - L
(7-5) - (0-2)
1 8 3 - 1 1
(5-3) - (0-1)
3+ - 0-2

19.9.2020 19:0 Χάβρη (8) - Νιόρ (4)

(2-0-1) - (2-1-0)
L W W - W D W
(1-0-0) - (1-0-0)
W - W
(4-3) - (3-1)
2 1 4 - 1 2 1
(1-0) - (1-0)
0-2 - 0-2

19.9.2020 19:0 Παρίσι (1) - Νανσί (15)

(3-0-0) - (0-1-2)
W W W - L D L
(1-0-0) - (0-0-2)
W - L L
(6-1) - (2-4)
3 1 3 - 1 4 1
(1-0) - (0-2)
0-2 - 0-2 0-2

19.9.2020 19:0 Πο (19) - Γκινγκάμπ (17)

(0-1-2) - (0-1-2)
L D L - L D L
(0-1-0) - (0-1-0)
D - D
(1-6) - (3-6)
3 2 2 - 1 4 4
(1-1) - (2-2)
0-2 - 3+

19.9.2020 19:0 Σοσό (3) - Ροντέ (11)

(2-1-0) - (1-1-1)
W W D - W D L
(1-0-0) - (0-1-0)
W - D
(4-1) - (2-4)
2 3 0 - 1 2 3
(2-1) - (1-1)
3+ - 0-2

Γαλλία Ligue 2
ΠΊΝΑΚΑΣ
Αποτελέσματα
Στατιστική
Αποτελέσματα
Γκολ
HT/FT

        ΓΕΡΜΑΝΊΑ BUNDESLIGA
Ημερομ. time Εντός - Εκτός
19.9.2020 15:30 Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης (2) - Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ (17)


19.9.2020 15:30 Κολωνία (8) - Χόφενχάιμ (18)


19.9.2020 15:30 Ουνιόν Βερολίνου (6) - Άουγκσμπουργκ (14)


19.9.2020 15:30 Στουτγκάρδη (3) - Φράιμπουργκ (10)


19.9.2020 15:30 Βέρντερ Βρέμης (4) - Χέρτα Βερολίνου (11)


19.9.2020 18:30 Μπορούσια Ντόρτμουντ (5) - Γκλάντμπαχ (15)


Γερμανία Bundesliga
ΠΊΝΑΚΑΣ
Αποτελέσματα
Στατιστική
Αποτελέσματα
Γκολ
HT/FT

        ΓΕΡΜΑΝΊΑ 2Η BUNDESLIGA
Ημερομ. time Εντός - Εκτός
19.9.2020 13:0 Βούρτζμπεργκερ Κίκερς (6) - Αουε (16)


19.9.2020 13:0 Αννόβερο (4) - Καρλσρούη (14)


19.9.2020 13:0 Σαντχάουζεν (8) - Ντάρμσταντ (12)


Γερμανία 2η Bundesliga
ΠΊΝΑΚΑΣ
Αποτελέσματα
Στατιστική
Αποτελέσματα
Γκολ
HT/FT

        ΓΕΡΜΑΝΊΑ 3. LIGA
Ημερομ. time Εντός - Εκτός
19.9.2020 14:0 Μπάγερν Μονάχου II (4) - Τουργκούτςου Αταςπόρ (11)


19.9.2020 14:0 Τςβίκαου (5) - Ουντερχάκινγκ (13)


19.9.2020 14:0 Χάνσα Ρόστοκ (9) - Ντούισμπουργκ (15)


19.9.2020 14:0 Μέπεν (6) - Μόναχο 1860 (12)


19.9.2020 14:0 Βέχεν (8) - Βερλ (14)


19.9.2020 14:0 Λούμπεκ (3) - Σααρμπρίκεν (19)


Γερμανία 3. Liga
ΠΊΝΑΚΑΣ
Αποτελέσματα
Στατιστική
Αποτελέσματα
Γκολ
HT/FT

        ΓΕΡΜΑΝΊΑ REGIONALLIGA NORDOST
Ημερομ. time Εντός - Εκτός
19.9.2020 13:30 Άνκαραςπορ Βερολίνου (8) - Καρλ Τςάις Ιένα (11)

(2-1-2) - (1-3-1)
W L L W D - D L D D W
(1-0-1) - (0-1-1)
W L - L D
(10-9) - (7-6)
5 3 4 7 0 - 2 4 2 2 3
(4-5) - (2-4)
3+ 3+ - 3+ 0-2

19.9.2020 13:30 Γκερμάνια Χάλμ. (20) - Αλτγκλιένικε (2)

(1-0-4) - (4-0-1)
L L L L W - W W W L W
(0-0-2) - (1-0-1)
L L - W L
(4-8) - (13-8)
1 5 1 3 2 - 5 6 4 3 3
(2-6) - (5-4)
3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+

19.9.2020 13:30 Αουερμπαχ (14) - Τένις Μπορούςια Βερολίνου (17)

(2-0-3) - (1-1-3)
L W W L L - L L W D L
(1-0-1) - (0-1-1)
W L - L D
(9-11) - (8-10)
2 3 5 7 3 - 5 4 2 4 3
(4-6) - (4-5)
3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+

19.9.2020 14:5 Λοκομοτίβ Λειψίας (3) - Τσέμνιτζερ (9)

(3-1-1) - (2-1-2)
L W D W W - L L W D W
(2-0-0) - (0-1-1)
W W - L D
(9-5) - (8-8)
4 3 2 3 2 - 3 3 1 4 5
(5-1) - (3-4)
3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+

Γερμανία Regionalliga Nordost
ΠΊΝΑΚΑΣ
Αποτελέσματα
Στατιστική
Αποτελέσματα
Γκολ
HT/FT

        ΓΕΡΜΑΝΊΑ REGIONALLIGA WEST
Ημερομ. time Εντός - Εκτός
19.9.2020 14:0 Μπόνερ (16) - Βέγκμπεργκ-μπικ (13)

(0-1-1) - (0-1-0)
D L - D
(3-4) - (0-0)
4 3 - 0

19.9.2020 14:0 Ερασιτέχνες Γκ (6) - Στράελεν (19)

(1-1-0) - (0-1-2)
W D - D L L
(1-0-0) - (0-0-1)
W - L
(3-1) - (2-6)
2 2 - 2 3 3
(2-0) - (0-3)
0-2 - 3+

19.9.2020 14:0 Σάλκε 04 II (10) - Ροντινγκχάουζ. (12)

(0-2-0) - (0-2-1)
D D - D L D
(0-0) - (1-3)
0 0 - 2 2 0

19.9.2020 14:0 Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ II (3) - Άαχεν (9)

(2-1-0) - (1-0-1)
D W W - L W
(1-0-0) - (1-0-0)
W - W
(8-1) - (1-1)
2 4 3 - 1 1
(4-0) - (1-0)
3+ - 0-2

19.9.2020 14:0 Φορτούνα Κολωνίας (1) - Βούπερταλ (8)

(3-0-0) - (1-1-1)
W W W - W D L
(1-0-0) - (0-1-0)
W - D
(8-1) - (3-5)
2 3 4 - 1 4 3
(3-0) - (2-2)
3+ - 3+

19.9.2020 14:0 Πρόισεν Μούνστερ (4) - Χόμπεργκ (21)

(2-1-0) - (0-0-3)
D W W - L L L
(1-0-0) - (0-0-1)
W - L
(7-2) - (1-9)
2 4 3 - 2 4 4
(4-0) - (0-4)
3+ - 3+

19.9.2020 14:0 Ροτ Βάις Άλεν (18) - Σπορφρόιντε Λότε (17)

(0-1-2) - (0-1-1)
L L D - D L
(1-3) - (2-4)
1 1 2 - 4 2

19.9.2020 14:0 Ομπερχάουζεν (11) - Μπέργκις Γκλάντμπαχ (20)

(0-2-0) - (0-1-2)
D D - L L D
(0-1-0) - (0-0-1)
D - L
(0-0) - (1-7)
0 0 - 2 4 2
(0-0) - (0-4)
0-2 - 3+

19.9.2020 14:0 Λίπσταντ (5) - Κολωνία II (15)

(1-1-0) - (0-1-1)
W D - L D
(0-1-0) - (0-0-1)
D - L
(4-2) - (2-3)
2 4 - 3 2
(2-2) - (1-2)
3+ - 3+

Γερμανία Regionalliga West
ΠΊΝΑΚΑΣ
Αποτελέσματα
Στατιστική
Αποτελέσματα
Γκολ
HT/FT

        ΕΣΘΟΝΊΑ ΜΕΪΣΤΡΙΛΊΓΚΑ
Ημερομ. time Εντός - Εκτός
19.9.2020 12:0 Ταλίνα Κάλεφ (10) - Μάαγκ Ταμέκα (7)

24.5.2020 Tammeka Tartu - Tallinna Kalev 0 : 2
22.8.2020 Tallinna Kalev - Tammeka Tartu 0 : 2
(2-3-15) - (5-5-9)
L L L D L L L L L L - L L W D L D D L W L
(1-1-8) - (4-3-3)
L L L L L L L - W L W L D W L
(9-51) - (20-31)
4 2 2 4 3 4 1 2 3 5 - 3 4 6 4 2 2 2 4 2 4
(4-30) - (12-13)
3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ - 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+

19.9.2020 12:0 Τρανς Νάρβα (6) - Βιλιάντι Τούλεβικ (5)

3.6.2020 Trans Narva - Tulevik Viljandi 0 : 2
11.7.2020 Tulevik Viljandi - Trans Narva 0 : 1
(5-5-10) - (8-0-11)
W W D W W L W L D L - L W L W W L L L L L
(4-2-4) - (4-0-4)
L D W W W W D - W W L W L W L
(20-30) - (24-36)
1 1 4 2 1 3 1 3 0 3 - 3 3 1 2 2 6 2 4 1 5
(11-11) - (10-14)
0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+

19.9.2020 15:0 Κουρεςάαρε (8) - Λίζιον (9)

13.6.2020 Kuressaare - Tallinn Legion 0 : 0
17.7.2020 Tallinn Legion - Kuressaare 1 : 1
(4-5-11) - (4-4-12)
L L D D L L D L D L - W L D L L W L L L W
(2-3-5) - (3-1-6)
L W L D D L L - D L W L L W L
(18-40) - (12-34)
1 6 2 4 1 3 4 4 0 6 - 4 4 2 2 3 2 6 4 1 3
(13-25) - (8-15)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2

ΕΣΘΟΝΊΑ Μεϊςτριλίγκα
ΠΊΝΑΚΑΣ
Αποτελέσματα
Στατιστική
Αποτελέσματα
Γκολ
HT/FT

        ΙΑΠΩΝΊΑ J ΛΙΓΚ
Ημερομ. time Εντός - Εκτός
19.9.2020 7:0 Σαπόρο (13) - Γκάμπα Οςάκα (9)

(4-5-8) - (7-2-6)
L L L D L D L L L W - W W L W L D L W L L
(1-3-4) - (4-2-1)
W L L D D L L - W D W W D W L
(23-34) - (21-21)
5 4 7 2 5 0 2 2 7 2 - 1 2 1 3 4 2 4 5 3 1
(11-18) - (13-9)
3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+

19.9.2020 9:0 Σαγκάν Τοςού (15) - Γιοκοχάμα Μαρίνος (8)

(3-5-5) - (7-3-8)
D L D D W L W D W L - D L W W W D L L L W
(2-3-2) - (2-2-4)
L D D D W W L - L L W L W D L
(12-15) - (34-31)
0 1 2 2 5 2 3 4 3 2 - 2 1 7 4 5 6 4 3 3 3
(7-6) - (12-16)
0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+

19.9.2020 10:0 Ναγκόγια (4) - Βίςελ Κόμπε (11)

(8-3-4) - (4-8-6)
W L W L W W D L W L - L D L W D D D L D L
(4-1-2) - (3-4-1)
D W L W W L W - D D W D W D L
(24-15) - (26-30)
3 1 8 1 1 1 0 4 3 5 - 3 4 5 3 4 6 2 5 4 1
(13-9) - (12-10)
3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ - 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+

19.9.2020 11:0 C Οςάκα (2) - Καςίμα Αντλερς (5)

(12-3-2) - (8-3-6)
W D W L W W W W W W - W W D L D W W W W W
(5-2-1) - (5-0-5)
W L D D W W W - L W L W W W W
(26-14) - (28-24)
1 0 4 7 3 3 3 2 3 1 - 5 2 4 1 2 3 5 4 3 3
(10-3) - (15-14)
0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

19.9.2020 11:30 Σόναν (17) - Σιμίζου (18)

(2-3-10) - (2-3-12)
W L L L L L L D D W - D W D L L L L L L L
(1-2-4) - (0-3-5)
L L D W L L D - L D D D L L L
(14-26) - (21-40)
1 4 1 1 6 1 3 2 4 1 - 2 4 0 7 5 5 3 5 3 3
(4-7) - (4-19)
3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+

19.9.2020 12:0 Καςίβα Ρεϊςόλ (7) - Σάνφρετςε Χιροςίμα (10)

(8-2-6) - (6-3-6)
W W D L W D L W W L - L W W L D L D W W L
(4-0-4) - (3-1-4)
L L W W L L W - D L W L L W L
(32-24) - (23-19)
6 1 2 4 5 0 5 3 3 3 - 1 2 1 1 6 4 2 2 5 6
(19-15) - (9-10)
0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+

Ιαπωνία J Λιγκ
ΠΊΝΑΚΑΣ
Αποτελέσματα
Στατιστική
Αποτελέσματα
Γκολ
HT/FT

        ΙΑΠΩΝΊΑ J ΛΙΓΚ 2Η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΊΑ
Ημερομ. time Εντός - Εκτός
19.9.2020 7:0 Άλμπιρεξ Νιγκάτα (8) - Τοκουςίμα (3)

(7-8-4) - (11-4-4)
D W L D W W D L W L - W W D D W W L W W D
(4-4-2) - (6-1-2)
W D W D W D L - W L W D W W W
(29-25) - (32-16)
2 3 1 2 1 1 4 4 4 3 - 4 1 2 0 3 4 3 2 1 2
(14-14) - (16-10)
0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ - 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2

19.9.2020 7:0 Βεντφορέτ Κοφού (4) - Κιότο (6)

(8-8-3) - (8-6-5)
D W D W L L W W W D - W D L D D L L W W W
(6-3-1) - (2-4-5)
W D D W L W W - D W L D L L W
(29-23) - (23-18)
4 3 2 5 4 1 1 3 2 0 - 7 4 2 2 4 2 1 2 2 1
(16-10) - (9-13)
3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2

19.9.2020 8:0 Ματςουμότο Γιαμάγκα (18) - Β Βάρεν Ναγκαςάκι (2)

(4-6-9) - (11-5-3)
L L W L D L L W D D - L W L W W W D D L D
(3-1-3) - (4-3-3)
D W L L W L W - W L L W D D L
(17-27) - (26-17)
3 3 1 3 4 4 1 1 4 2 - 4 4 1 2 5 1 4 2 2 0
(7-8) - (14-15)
0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2

19.9.2020 11:0 Γιαμαγκάτα (15) - Κιτακιουςού (1)

(5-8-6) - (13-2-4)
L W W D W W D L L D - W W W W W W D L W W
(3-3-3) - (5-1-2)
L D L W W D L - W L W W W D W
(19-18) - (33-19)
7 1 1 2 4 5 0 1 1 2 - 3 3 3 5 3 5 4 3 1 3
(11-10) - (14-9)
3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2

19.9.2020 12:0 Ριούκιου (19) - Μίτο (14)

(4-5-10) - (6-6-7)
W L W D L L L L W L - L D L W L D W L D W
(1-4-3) - (3-3-2)
L D D L D L W - D L L D W W D
(23-34) - (29-29)
1 3 1 4 1 5 3 6 5 1 - 4 4 2 1 5 0 3 3 0 6
(14-15) - (10-9)
3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2

19.9.2020 12:0 Κίμπα (16) - Οκαϊάμα (17)

(7-2-10) - (5-6-8)
W W W L L L D L L W - W L W D L L W D L D
(2-1-6) - (1-3-3)
L L L W L D L - D W L L D L D
(24-23) - (15-19)
2 3 3 2 3 5 4 2 4 2 - 4 3 1 0 1 2 1 2 1 0
(10-13) - (4-7)
0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2

19.9.2020 12:0 Γιούμπιλο Ιβάτα (7) - Τοτςίγκι (11)

(7-8-4) - (7-6-6)
W D L D W D D W D D - W W D D L W D W L D
(5-3-2) - (5-1-3)
W L W L W D D - W L W W D W W
(29-20) - (15-15)
3 4 3 0 6 4 4 4 0 0 - 1 3 0 4 1 1 4 3 1 2
(18-9) - (8-7)
0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+

19.9.2020 12:0 Ρενόφα Γιαμαγκούτςι (22) - Τόκυο Βέρντι (9)

(3-4-12) - (7-6-6)
L L W L L L D L D L - L W W W L W D L W L
(3-1-5) - (4-3-3)
W L L W L L D - W D W W L D W
(18-35) - (24-20)
1 3 1 3 2 4 0 2 4 6 - 1 4 2 3 3 2 4 1 1 4
(10-14) - (12-11)
3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ - 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2

19.9.2020 12:0 Καναζάουα (12) - Φουκουόκα (5)

(7-5-7) - (9-4-6)
W L W D L W W D D D - L L L W L D W W W W
(3-4-2) - (5-2-2)
L W W D W D D - L W L W D W W
(30-29) - (19-17)
7 3 2 2 6 4 3 2 2 2 - 4 1 1 1 1 4 2 1 3 1
(11-10) - (8-6)
0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2

Ιαπωνία J Λιγκ 2η
ΠΊΝΑΚΑΣ
Αποτελέσματα
Στατιστική
Αποτελέσματα
Γκολ
HT/FT

        ΙΟΡΔΑΝΊΑ ΠΡΈΜΙΕΡ ΛΙΓΚ
Ημερομ. time Εντός - Εκτός
19.9.2020 16:0 Αλ Βιχντάτ (1) - Αλ Χουςεΐν (3)

(5-0-1) - (3-3-0)
W W W W L W - D W D W W D
(1-0-1) - (1-1-0)
W L - D W
(18-2) - (8-5)
5 3 4 3 1 4 - 4 3 2 1 3 0
(3-1) - (3-2)
3+ 0-2 - 0-2 3+

19.9.2020 18:30 Αλ Ραμτά (5) - Σαμπάμπ Αλ Ορντόν (10)

(2-3-1) - (1-2-3)
D W L D W D - L L W D D L
(1-1-0) - (1-1-1)
W D - L W D
(5-3) - (7-12)
0 4 1 2 1 0 - 5 4 4 0 2 4
(4-2) - (5-6)
3+ 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 0-2

Ιορδανία Πρέμιερ Λιγκ
ΠΊΝΑΚΑΣ
Αποτελέσματα
Στατιστική
Αποτελέσματα
Γκολ
HT/FT

        ΔΗΜΟΚΡΑΤΊΑ ΤΗΣ ΙΡΛΑΝΔΊΑΣ ΠΡΈΜΙΕΡ ΛΙΓΚ
Ημερομ. time Εντός - Εκτός
19.9.2020 20:30 Σέλμπουρν (8) - Φιν Χαρτς (9)

4.8.2020 Finn Harps - Shelbourne 0 : 1
(3-3-5) - (2-2-7)
L W L L W L D D D L - D L L L L L L W L D
(1-2-2) - (1-1-4)
L W L D D - D L L L W L
(9-12) - (7-18)
3 1 2 1 1 3 2 0 2 5 - 2 1 4 4 1 2 1 5 4 0
(4-5) - (6-12)
3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+

Δημοκρατία Της Ιρλανδίας Πρέμιερ Λιγκ
ΠΊΝΑΚΑΣ
Αποτελέσματα
Στατιστική
Αποτελέσματα
Γκολ
HT/FT

        ΔΗΜΟΚΡΑΤΊΑ ΤΗΣ ΙΡΛΑΝΔΊΑΣ 1Η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΊΑ
Ημερομ. time Εντός - Εκτός
19.9.2020 16:0 Σάμροκ Ρόβερς 2 (8) - Καμπιντιλι (5)

6.3.2020 Cabinteely - Shamrock Rovers B 1 : 0
(2-2-7) - (6-2-3)
D L D L W L W L L L - W W W D W W L L L D
(1-2-2) - (3-1-2)
D D W L L - W W D W L L
(12-15) - (16-16)
2 1 4 4 2 1 4 3 1 3 - 4 1 2 0 1 4 3 3 6 2
(6-6) - (9-10)
0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+

Δημοκρατία της Ιρλανδίας 1η Κατηγορία
ΠΊΝΑΚΑΣ
Αποτελέσματα
Στατιστική
Αποτελέσματα
Γκολ
HT/FT

        ΙΣΛΑΝΔΊΑ ΠΕΠΣΙΝΤΈΙΛΝΤ
Ημερομ. time Εντός - Εκτός
19.9.2020 16:0 Φιόλνιρ (12) - Ακουρέρι (9)

13.7.2020 Ka Akureyri - Fjolnir 1 : 1
(0-5-9) - (2-8-3)
L D L D L L D L L D - L D W D D L D D D W
(0-1-6) - (0-2-3)
L L L L L D L - L L D L D
(13-34) - (11-14)
3 2 3 4 4 4 2 2 5 4 - 5 2 1 0 0 1 4 2 0 2
(5-20) - (3-9)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ - 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2

Ιςλανδία Πεπςιντέιλντ
ΠΊΝΑΚΑΣ
Αποτελέσματα
Στατιστική
Αποτελέσματα
Γκολ
HT/FT

        ΚΑΖΑΚΣΤΆΝ ΠΡΈΜΙΕΡ ΛΙΓΚ
Ημερομ. time Εντός - Εκτός
19.9.2020 12:0 Ταράζ (8) - Ζέτιςου (7)

(1-4-2) - (3-1-3)
L W D D L D D - W D L L L W W
(1-1-1) - (1-0-2)
W D L - W L L
(9-10) - (8-7)
3 5 2 0 5 2 2 - 2 0 3 5 1 3 1
(5-5) - (2-4)
3+ 0-2 3+ - 0-2 3+ 0-2

Καζακςτάν Πρέμιερ Λιγκ
ΠΊΝΑΚΑΣ
Αποτελέσματα
Στατιστική
Αποτελέσματα
Γκολ
HT/FT

        ΚΡΟΑΤΊΑ 1. HNL
Ημερομ. time Εντός - Εκτός
19.9.2020 17:0 Γκόριτςα (2) - Ίστρα 1961 (10)

(4-0-0) - (0-0-4)
W W W W - L L L L
(1-0-0) - (0-0-2)
W - L L
(12-5) - (1-6)
6 3 5 3 - 2 1 3 1
(3-2) - (1-4)
3+ - 0-2 3+

19.9.2020 19:5 Διναμό Ζάγκρεμπ (1) - Σλάβεν Μπέλουπο (9)

(4-0-0) - (0-3-1)
W W W W - D L D D
(2-0-0) - (0-2-0)
W W - D D
(13-2) - (3-4)
6 1 5 3 - 0 3 4 0
(10-1) - (2-2)
3+ 3+ - 0-2 3+

Κροατία 1. HNL
ΠΊΝΑΚΑΣ
Αποτελέσματα
Στατιστική
Αποτελέσματα
Γκολ
HT/FT

        ΚΡΟΑΤΊΑ 2. HNL
Ημερομ. time Εντός - Εκτός
19.9.2020 16:30 Τςιμπάλια (14) - Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ 2 (9)

(1-1-3) - (2-1-2)
L D L L W - W L L D W
(0-1-1) - (0-1-1)
D L - L D
(6-9) - (6-3)
3 6 2 3 1 - 3 1 2 0 3
(4-5) - (0-1)
3+ 3+ - 0-2 0-2

19.9.2020 16:30 Ντραγκοβόλιατς (1) - Ζαπρέςιτς (2)

(4-1-0) - (3-1-1)
W W W W D - W W D W L
(3-0-0) - (1-1-0)
W W W - D W
(10-4) - (10-4)
1 3 5 3 2 - 5 2 2 2 3
(5-2) - (3-1)
0-2 3+ 3+ - 0-2 0-2

19.9.2020 16:30 Γιουνάκ Σίνι (18) - Ντουγκοπόλιε (11)

(0-1-3) - (2-0-3)
L L L D - W L W L L
(0-1-2) - (0-0-2)
L L D - L L
(2-8) - (7-9)
3 5 2 0 - 3 2 7 3 1
(2-6) - (1-4)
3+ 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 3+

19.9.2020 16:30 Ντουμπράβα (5) - Οπατίγια (4)

(2-2-1) - (3-0-1)
W W D L D - W W W L
(1-0-1) - (2-0-0)
W L - W W
(6-5) - (5-3)
3 2 4 2 0 - 3 1 3 1
(2-2) - (3-1)
0-2 0-2 - 0-2 3+

19.9.2020 16:30 Ρούντεςξ (16) - Μπιέλο Μπρντο (6)

(0-2-3) - (2-2-1)
D L D L L - L W D D W
(0-1-1) - (1-2-1)
D L - L W D D
(2-10) - (8-7)
0 4 2 3 3 - 3 2 4 2 4
(2-3) - (5-6)
0-2 3+ - 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2

Κροατία 2. HNL
0
0
0
0
0
0

        ΛΕΥΚΟΡΩΣΊΑ ΠΡΈΜΙΕΡ ΛΙΓΚ
Ημερομ. time Εντός - Εκτός
19.9.2020 13:0 Βιτέμπςκ (10) - Μπελςίνα (15)

17.5.2020 Belshina Bobruisk - Vitebsk 1 : 1
(7-9-7) - (5-4-14)
W L D D W W L L D L - L L D W L L W W W L
(5-4-2) - (3-2-6)
D D W D W W L - L W L D L W W
(23-28) - (26-44)
1 1 4 0 1 2 1 5 2 5 - 2 3 4 3 3 1 3 6 3 5
(13-9) - (13-19)
0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ - 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

19.9.2020 15:0 Δυναμό Μπρεςτ (9) - Ενεργκέτικ BGU (7)

16.5.2020 Energetik Bgu Minsk - Dinamo Brest 2 : 1
(10-2-9) - (10-4-8)
W W W L D L W L L W - L D W W L L L D D W
(5-1-4) - (5-2-4)
L W L W W W L - W W L D W L D
(37-27) - (32-32)
7 2 4 1 6 2 1 1 3 6 - 1 0 5 1 9 3 5 2 2 5
(19-14) - (10-11)
0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ - 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2

19.9.2020 17:0 Γκοροντέγια (14) - Τορπεντο Ζόντινο (4)

15.5.2020 Torpedo Zhodino - Gorodeya 3 : 1
(5-5-13) - (10-8-5)
L L D L W L D L L L - D W L L D W W D D W
(3-3-5) - (3-5-3)
L W L D W D L - D L D D L W D
(19-38) - (36-29)
4 2 4 5 3 1 2 1 4 3 - 4 1 5 3 0 5 5 6 2 6
(11-16) - (18-16)
0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ - 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

Λευκορωςία Πρέμιερ Λιγκ
ΠΊΝΑΚΑΣ
Αποτελέσματα
Στατιστική
Αποτελέσματα
Γκολ
HT/FT

        Λευκορωςια Περςάγια Λίγκα
Ημερομ. time Εντός - Εκτός
19.9.2020 14:0 Γκόμελ (5) - Σπούτνικ (1)

17.5.2020 Sputnik Rechitsa - Gomel 0 : 4
(8-5-3) - (11-4-1)
W W D D W W L W L D - W D W W D W W W W W
(4-2-3) - (5-3-0)
W W D W W L L - D D W D W W W
(33-15) - (24-10)
9 3 2 2 3 4 1 5 2 2 - 3 2 3 4 0 1 4 1 1 3
(17-11) - (13-3)
0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+

19.9.2020 14:0 Οςμιανί (10) - Λίντα (8)

16.5.2020 Lida - Oshmyany 3 : 1
(3-7-6) - (5-6-5)
D D D W D L L L D D - D L W D W L L D D D
(1-4-2) - (1-3-4)
L D W D D L D - D L W L D L D
(22-23) - (22-22)
2 2 2 5 2 2 5 1 10 0 - 0 9 6 4 1 1 1 4 0 0
(10-11) - (9-16)
0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ - 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2

19.9.2020 14:0 Σμόργκον (6) - Σλόνιμ 2017 (11)

17.5.2020 Slonim 2017 - Smorgon 0 : 1
(6-6-4) - (3-5-7)
D L W D L L D W L D - L D W L D W L L D D
(3-2-2) - (0-2-4)
W W D W L D L - D L L L D L
(16-12) - (9-20)
2 1 2 2 3 3 2 5 1 0 - 1 2 1 3 0 1 5 4 0 2
(8-5) - (2-10)
0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+

19.9.2020 14:0 Μικαςέβιτςι (12) - Όρςα (9)

16.5.2020 Orsha - Granit Mikashevichy 2 : 1
(2-3-11) - (5-5-5)
D W D L W L D L L L - W L D L L D W L W D
(2-1-4) - (2-2-2)
L L L W W D L - L D D L W W
(12-29) - (15-17)
2 1 2 3 3 3 2 3 1 4 - 4 2 2 4 1 0 5 2 1 0
(6-8) - (6-6)
3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2

19.9.2020 14:0 Τςίμικ Σβέτλογκορςκ (14) - Βόλνα Πινςκ (7)

16.5.2020 Volna Pinsk - Khimik Svetlogorsk 4 : 2
(0-2-14) - (6-3-7)
D L L L L L L L D L - L W D L L L W L D W
(0-1-3) - (3-1-3)
L L D L - L W L W L W D
(7-40) - (29-31)
0 1 2 5 3 3 4 1 4 3 - 5 5 2 4 3 5 1 5 10 4
(3-13) - (11-14)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+

19.9.2020 14:0 Λοκομοτίβ Γκόμελ (4) - Άρςεναλ Τζέρζινςκ (3)

24.6.2020 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk - Lokomotiv Gomel 4 : 0
(7-5-4) - (8-5-3)
D L L D W W D L W L - D W W L W D W W D D
(3-4-1) - (2-3-2)
D W D D D W L - W L D L D W D
(33-25) - (26-16)
2 6 4 0 3 2 2 5 6 1 - 2 4 1 1 5 2 1 3 4 2
(17-9) - (7-8)
3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ - 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+

19.9.2020 14:0 Νάφταν (13) - Krumkachy (2)

17.5.2020 Krumkachy Minsk - Naftan 1 : 0
(5-6-5) - (10-2-4)
L D L W W W W D L D - L L W D L W W W W W
(3-2-3) - (4-0-3)
W L D L W W L - W L L W L W W
(23-24) - (30-17)
6 2 3 3 3 3 2 4 6 2 - 3 5 4 4 1 3 5 1 2 1
(11-12) - (14-9)
3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2

Λευκορωςια 2
- links
ΠΊΝΑΚΑΣ
Αποτελέσματα
Στατιστική
Αποτελέσματα
Γκολ
HT/FT

        Λευκορωςια Βιςάγια Λίγκα Ρεζέρβ
Ημερομ. time Εντός - Εκτός
19.9.2020 12:0 Σλατςκ Ρεζ. (11) - Μπατε Μπόριςοφ Ρεζ. (6)

15.5.2020 Bate Borisov Res. - Slutsk Res. 3 : 0
(7-6-9) - (12-2-9)
W L W D D D L W L L - W W W W D W W W W W
(4-3-4) - (5-2-4)
L W W L D L L - L W L W D W W
(38-42) - (40-36)
5 1 4 2 2 6 1 5 3 4 - 2 2 3 1 6 5 3 2 3 2
(17-15) - (21-20)
3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ - 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+

19.9.2020 13:0 Σλάβια Μοζίρ Ρεζ. (15) - Σαχτιόρ Σόλιγκορςκ Ρεζ. (3)

15.5.2020 Shakhter Soligorsk Res. - Slavia Mozyr Res. 4 : 1
(3-6-12) - (15-3-5)
D D L D L L D L W L - W L L W W W W W W W
(3-4-3) - (6-1-4)
L W D D D D W - L W L L W W W
(17-39) - (59-27)
2 2 5 2 1 3 6 4 1 4 - 4 3 5 5 6 8 1 8 1 2
(12-12) - (20-16)
0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2

19.9.2020 15:0 Ιςλόκ Μινςκ Ρεζ. (4) - Ντιναμό Μινςκ Ρεζ. (2)

16.5.2020 Dinamo Minsk Res. - Isloch Minsk Res. 0 : 0
(14-5-4) - (16-4-1)
W W W W D D D W L D - W W L W D W D W W W
(7-1-3) - (9-1-1)
W W W W W D L - W W L W W W W
(46-25) - (51-13)
3 2 3 3 2 2 6 3 1 0 - 1 4 2 7 0 3 2 3 3 1
(27-13) - (33-10)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

Λευκορωςία Ρεζέρβ
ΠΊΝΑΚΑΣ
Αποτελέσματα
Στατιστική
Αποτελέσματα
Γκολ
HT/FT

        ΜΑΡΌΚΟ ΜΠΌΤΟΛΑ
Ημερομ. time Εντός - Εκτός
19.9.2020 20:15 Ολυμπίκ Κουριμπγκά (14) - Μπερκανέ (4)

2.1.2020 Berkane - Khouribga 3 : 1
(5-9-11) - (10-11-2)
D W D L W L L L D L - D D D D L D W W D D
(3-5-4) - (4-6-1)
L W D D D W L - W L D D D D D
(21-33) - (23-17)
2 3 0 1 1 5 3 1 2 1 - 0 2 2 0 1 0 3 1 0 2
(11-15) - (6-7)
0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2

Μαρόκο Μπότολα
ΠΊΝΑΚΑΣ
Αποτελέσματα
Στατιστική
Αποτελέσματα
Γκολ
HT/FT

        Montenegro Second League
Ημερομ. time Εντός - Εκτός
19.9.2020 17:0 Μπεράν (8) - Άρςεναλ Τιβάτ (2)

(1-0-3) - (3-0-1)
W L L L - W W L W
(0-0-1) - (1-0-1)
L - W L
(2-8) - (5-3)
1 2 3 4 - 2 1 2 3
(0-3) - (2-2)
3+ - 0-2 0-2

19.9.2020 17:0 Μποκέλι (9) - Ιγκάλο (5)

(0-1-2) - (1-3-0)
L D L - D W D D
(0-1-1) - (0-1-0)
L D - D
(2-4) - (9-3)
1 2 3 - 2 6 0 4
(1-2) - (0-0)
0-2 0-2 - 0-2

19.9.2020 17:0 ΦΚ Ντρέζγκα (10) - Γιεντίςτβο Μπιέλο Πόλιε (3)

(0-1-3) - (2-2-0)
L L D L - D W D W
(0-1-1) - (0-2-0)
L D - D D
(2-5) - (5-1)
3 1 0 3 - 2 2 0 2
(1-2) - (1-1)
3+ 0-2 - 0-2 0-2

19.9.2020 17:0 Γκρμπάλι (7) - Κομ Ποντγκόριτςα (1)

(1-0-2) - (3-1-0)
L W L - W W D W
(3-3) - (7-3)
1 3 2 - 3 1 2 4

19.9.2020 17:0 Μόρναρ (4) - Ιμπάρ (6)

(2-1-1) - (1-1-2)
W L W D - L L D W
(2-0-0) - (0-0-1)
W W - L
(5-3) - (2-9)
1 1 2 4 - 2 6 0 3
(3-0) - (0-6)
0-2 0-2 - 3+

Montenegro 2
- links
0
0
0
0
0
0

        Myanmar
Ημερομ. time Εντός - Εκτός
19.9.2020 11:0 Χανθαργουέιντι (2) - Γιανγκόν Γιουν (4)

26.8.2020 Yangon United Fc - Hantharwady United 1 : 3
(12-0-2) - (9-2-3)
W W L W W W W L W W - D W L W L W W W W L
(6-0-0) - (5-0-2)
W W W W W W - W W L W W W L
(35-9) - (29-15)
5 1 1 5 4 1 1 6 4 4 - 4 1 1 6 4 4 4 4 3 4
(18-2) - (14-7)
0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ - 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

19.9.2020 11:0 Ρακίν Γιουνάιτεντ (5) - Αγιεγιαβαντί (1)

23.8.2020 Ayeyawady United - Rakhine United 4 : 0
(5-2-7) - (11-3-0)
D L W L L D L W L L - D W W W W D W W W W
(3-1-3) - (4-1-0)
W W D L W L L - W D W W W
(12-20) - (34-7)
2 1 3 4 1 4 3 1 4 4 - 2 1 1 4 7 2 5 5 5 2
(7-9) - (20-4)
0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+

19.9.2020 11:0 Σαν Γιουνάιτεντ (3) - ISPE (9)

10.1.2020 Ispe - Shan United 0 : 1
(10-2-2) - (2-2-10)
W D D W W W W W W W - L W L L D L W D L L
(6-0-0) - (0-1-6)
W W W W W W - L L L L L D L
(33-13) - (6-32)
4 4 2 1 1 6 3 6 7 4 - 7 3 5 4 2 1 1 0 5 2
(20-5) - (2-18)
0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2

Myanmar
0
0
0
0
0
0

        Νηςιά Φερόε Πρέμιερ Λιγκ
Ημερομ. time Εντός - Εκτός
19.9.2020 16:0 Β36 Τόρςχαβν (4) - ΑΒ Αργκίρ (9)

17.5.2020 B36 Torshavn - Ab Argir 3 : 0
4.7.2020 Ab Argir - B36 Torshavn 0 : 4
(12-1-4) - (0-7-12)
D W W W W L W W W L - L L L L D D D L L L
(7-1-1) - (0-2-7)
L W D W W W W - L L D L L L L
(51-24) - (12-45)
2 3 3 4 8 2 6 2 5 6 - 5 4 3 2 4 0 2 1 4 3
(32-13) - (6-20)
3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ - 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+

19.9.2020 16:0 ΗΒ Τόρςχαβν (2) - ΙΦ Φουγκλαφιόρντουρ (6)

17.5.2020 If Fuglafjordur - Hb Torshavn 1 : 3
4.7.2020 If Fuglafjordur - Hb Torshavn 1 : 2
(15-1-2) - (6-2-10)
L W W W W W W W W L - L W L W D L L L L L
(7-1-0) - (2-2-4)
W W D W W W W - L D W D L L L
(43-14) - (20-36)
2 4 3 2 2 5 2 4 1 3 - 3 1 3 3 4 2 1 6 3 1
(19-4) - (6-18)
3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2

19.9.2020 16:0 NSI Ρούναβικ (3) - ΕΒ Στρέιμουρ (7)

17.5.2020 Eb/Streymur - Nsi Runavik 0 : 3
4.7.2020 Nsi Runavik - Eb/Streymur 1 : 0
(12-2-4) - (6-1-12)
W W W W W L L W L W - L L L W L L W W W L
(7-0-2) - (2-1-6)
W W W W L L W - L L D L W L W
(34-14) - (16-40)
2 5 1 1 1 2 2 1 3 6 - 3 1 2 4 6 7 1 4 1 5
(20-7) - (7-19)
3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2

19.9.2020 16:0 ΤΒ Τβορόιρι (8) - ΚΙ Κλάκςβικ (1)

16.5.2020 Tb Tvoroyri - Ki Klaksvik 1 : 2
4.7.2020 Ki Klaksvik - Tb Tvoroyri 2 : 1
(3-4-12) - (15-2-2)
L L L L D L L W L W - W W L W W W W W W W
(1-2-6) - (8-1-1)
L D D L L W L - D W L W W W W
(14-27) - (58-18)
1 3 1 5 0 5 1 1 3 3 - 3 3 8 2 2 6 7 6 3 1
(5-11) - (35-12)
0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2

19.9.2020 16:0 Βίκινγκουρ Γκότα (5) - Σκάλα Ιτροτάρφελαγκ (10)

17.5.2020 Vikingur Gota - Skala 5 : 2
4.7.2020 Skala - Vikingur Gota 0 : 4
(11-2-6) - (0-2-16)
L W W L W L W W W W - L L L L L L L D L L
(5-1-3) - (0-1-8)
D W L L W W L - L L L L L D L
(39-28) - (9-50)
3 4 3 6 6 4 3 3 3 5 - 3 4 4 3 1 4 6 2 1 1
(21-12) - (5-24)
0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2

Νηςιά Φερόε 1
- links
ΠΊΝΑΚΑΣ
Αποτελέσματα
Στατιστική
Αποτελέσματα
Γκολ
HT/FT

        Νηςιά Φερόε 2. Deild
Ημερομ. time Εντός - Εκτός
19.9.2020 12:0 ΚΙ Κλάκςβικ ΙΙΙ (9) - Β68 Τοφτίρ ΙΙ (3)

19.6.2020 B68 Toftir Ii - Ki Klaksvik Iii 2 : 2
(1-2-7) - (6-2-2)
L L D L L W L L D - W W D L W L W D W
(1-1-3) - (2-1-2)
L L W L D - W W L L D
(16-40) - (22-11)
7 3 4 4 9 9 6 5 4 - 4 3 4 3 2 3 7 4 1
(13-17) - (8-7)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

19.9.2020 12:0 NSI Ρούναβικ ΙΙΙ (5) - ΕΒ Στρέιμουρ ΙΙ (4)

20.6.2020 Eb-Streymur Ii - Nsi Runavik Iii 6 : 1
(5-1-5) - (6-0-4)
W W L L W L D L W L - W L W L W L W W L
(4-1-0) - (2-0-3)
W W W D W - W L L L W
(28-27) - (32-19)
7 5 7 3 6 3 4 2 5 7 - 7 5 7 5 9 2 5 4 2
(20-6) - (8-13)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+

19.9.2020 12:0 Royn (6) - Fc Suduroy (2)

20.6.2020 Fc Suduroy - Royn 1 : 0
(4-2-4) - (7-0-3)
L W L W W L W D D - W L W W L W W L W
(4-1-1) - (2-0-3)
W W W L W D - W L W L L
(17-20) - (25-11)
4 3 1 5 5 3 2 4 4 - 5 5 1 4 2 2 4 3 7
(14-8) - (8-9)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+

19.9.2020 12:0 Σκάλα ΙΙ (1) - Βίκινγκουρ Γκότα ΙΙΙ (10)

20.6.2020 Vikingur Gota Iii - Skala Ii 0 : 4
(9-0-1) - (1-0-9)
L W W W W W W W W - W L L L L L L L L
(5-0-0) - (0-0-6)
W W W W W - L L L L L L
(31-10) - (15-35)
5 5 4 1 7 3 6 3 2 - 4 7 4 6 5 9 7 1 5
(15-2) - (10-25)
3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2

19.9.2020 12:0 ΤΒ Τβορόιρι ΙΙ (7) - Undrid FF (8)

20.6.2020 Undrid Ff - Tb Tvoroyri Ii 4 : 3
(4-1-6) - (4-0-6)
L W L W W L D L L W - L L W L W W L W L
(3-0-3) - (1-0-4)
L W W W L L - L L W L L
(24-30) - (13-20)
7 7 7 3 3 7 4 4 4 5 - 4 3 7 1 3 3 5 1 1
(13-14) - (3-11)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2

Νηςιά Φερόε 2. Deild
- links
ΠΊΝΑΚΑΣ
Αποτελέσματα
Στατιστική
Αποτελέσματα
Γκολ
HT/FT

        ΝΟΡΒΗΓΊΑ ΤΙΠΕΛΊΓΚΑΕΝ
Ημερομ. time Εντός - Εκτός
19.9.2020 18:0 Βαλερένγκα (5) - Μόλντε (2)

29.7.2020 Molde - Valerenga 4 : 1
(8-5-4) - (11-1-5)
W D W L W D L W L W - W W L W L W L L W L
(5-3-0) - (4-1-4)
W D W W D W W - D W W L L L L
(27-23) - (45-20)
1 0 2 5 3 4 3 3 3 6 - 5 4 4 5 3 5 3 3 2 5
(18-9) - (21-15)
3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

19.9.2020 20:30 Σπάρτα Σάρπσμποργκ (11) - Μιοντάλεν (15)

20.6.2020 Mjondalen - Sarpsborg Ff 1 : 0
(6-2-9) - (4-2-11)
D W L D W L W L L W - L L L L L W W L L L
(4-1-4) - (2-2-5)
L W W D W W L - W L L L L W L
(19-25) - (13-28)
2 2 3 0 4 6 3 5 3 1 - 3 5 1 2 3 1 1 2 7 2
(11-9) - (8-16)
0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+

Νορβηγία Τιπελίγκαεν
ΠΊΝΑΚΑΣ
Αποτελέσματα
Στατιστική
Αποτελέσματα
Γκολ
HT/FT

        ΝΟΡΒΗΓΊΑ 2Η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΊΑ ΓΚΡΟΎΠ 1
Ημερομ. time Εντός - Εκτός
19.9.2020 13:0 Μπράβαγκ (6) - Φλόρο (9)

(4-3-3) - (4-0-6)
W D W D L D L W W - L L W L W W L L W
(3-2-0) - (2-0-3)
W W D D W - L W W L L
(23-14) - (23-20)
6 2 4 2 5 2 2 6 5 - 3 5 7 3 1 7 3 4 3
(15-5) - (9-9)
3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ - 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+

19.9.2020 16:0 Κιέλςας (10) - Χάντεν (2)

(3-3-4) - (8-0-2)
L D L L W D W D L - W W W W L W L W W
(2-1-2) - (3-0-1)
L L W W D - W W W L
(15-14) - (26-13)
5 0 1 5 5 2 3 2 3 - 3 1 5 6 6 3 5 6 1
(9-7) - (10-5)
3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+

19.9.2020 16:0 Μος (13) - Φρέντρικσταντ (1)

(1-2-7) - (10-0-0)
L W L D L D L L L - W W W W W W W W W
(0-1-4) - (4-0-0)
L L L D L - W W W W
(10-18) - (37-8)
3 4 2 2 1 2 3 7 1 - 1 2 3 5 6 5 7 6 3
(4-11) - (17-5)
3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ - 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+

19.9.2020 16:0 Σένια (12) - Φλάγια (14)

(2-1-7) - (0-0-10)
W L L W L L D L L - L L L L L L L L L
(1-1-2) - (0-0-5)
L L W D - L L L L L
(9-27) - (6-48)
3 4 4 1 5 5 2 6 3 - 6 7 7 6 5 5 6 6 5
(4-6) - (2-23)
3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

19.9.2020 16:0 Τρόμςντάλεν (8) - Έιντςβολντ Τερν (11)

(3-3-4) - (4-0-6)
L W D L W D W D L - W W W L W L L L L
(2-1-1) - (2-0-3)
L D W W - W W L L L
(19-13) - (19-28)
3 5 0 3 5 2 6 2 5 - 3 7 1 2 5 7 7 6 6
(10-4) - (6-13)
3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ - 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+

Νορβηγία 2η Γ1
ΠΊΝΑΚΑΣ
Αποτελέσματα
Στατιστική
Αποτελέσματα
Γκολ
HT/FT

        ΝΟΡΒΗΓΊΑ 2Η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΊΑ ΓΚΡΟΎΠ 2
Ημερομ. time Εντός - Εκτός
19.9.2020 14:0 Σότρα (4) - Μπάερουμ (12)

(6-1-3) - (1-6-3)
D W W W W L L W L - D L L D W L D D D
(3-1-1) - (0-3-1)
D W W L W - D L D D
(15-13) - (11-13)
0 1 3 3 2 7 2 3 2 - 0 3 3 2 6 4 2 2 2
(7-3) - (3-4)
0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ - 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2

19.9.2020 16:0 Άρενταλ (7) - Νοτόντεν (9)

(4-2-4) - (4-1-5)
W W L L D D W L L - L W L W W L W L L
(2-1-1) - (1-0-4)
W L D W - L L W L L
(16-9) - (11-17)
4 2 1 1 2 2 5 3 4 - 3 1 3 1 4 2 6 4 4
(10-2) - (2-11)
3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ - 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+

19.9.2020 16:0 Χάουγκεσουντ (1) - Φλεκερόι (3)

(8-0-2) - (6-1-3)
W L W W L W W W W - L L W W L D W W W
(3-0-2) - (2-0-2)
W L L W W - L W L W
(25-6) - (16-10)
4 1 1 1 2 4 4 5 4 - 4 2 3 1 4 0 5 1 2
(12-5) - (8-8)
3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

Νορβηγία 2η Γ2
ΠΊΝΑΚΑΣ
Αποτελέσματα
Στατιστική
Αποτελέσματα
Γκολ
HT/FT

        ΝΌΤΙΟΣ ΚΟΡΈΑ Κ-ΛΙΓΚ ΤΣΆΛΕΝΤΖ
Ημερομ. time Εντός - Εκτός
19.9.2020 9:0 Μπουτςεόν 1995 (8) - Γιέγιου (1)

26.5.2020 Bucheon 1995 - Jeju United Fc 0 : 1
26.8.2020 Jeju United Fc - Bucheon 1995 4 : 0
(6-2-11) - (11-5-3)
L D L W L L L L L L - W L D W D W W W D W
(3-1-5) - (5-2-2)
L L W D W L L - W W W W L D D
(14-24) - (34-19)
2 0 3 2 3 1 4 2 1 1 - 3 3 2 3 2 4 4 4 6 2
(7-9) - (14-10)
0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+

19.9.2020 9:0 Νταέτζεον (3) - Σεούλ Η-λαντ (6)

13.6.2020 Seoul E-Land - Daejeon Citizen 2 : 0
17.8.2020 Daejeon Citizen - Seoul E-Land 0 : 0
(8-6-5) - (7-4-8)
W L W W L D D D W L - W L L W W D L W L L
(4-3-2) - (5-2-2)
W D L W L D W - W W W D L W L
(26-25) - (20-23)
2 5 3 3 5 0 0 2 1 2 - 3 3 3 3 3 0 2 1 3 1
(14-13) - (11-9)
0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+

19.9.2020 11:30 Ανιάνγκ (7) - Γεονάμ (5)

30.5.2020 Jeonnam Dragons - Anyang 1 : 1
12.7.2020 Anyang - Jeonnam Dragons 0 : 0
(5-5-9) - (5-11-3)
D W L L W W D L W L - D W D D L D W D D D
(2-3-4) - (2-6-1)
D L D L W D W - W L D D D W D
(21-25) - (21-15)
0 2 2 1 1 3 0 4 3 1 - 0 2 2 2 3 0 2 2 4 4
(8-11) - (6-5)
0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ - 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+

19.9.2020 11:30 Γκιεονγκνάμ (4) - Ανςάν Γκρήνερς (10)

15.6.2020 Gyeongnam - Ansan Greeners 2 : 1
20.7.2020 Ansan Greeners - Gyeongnam 0 : 0
(6-9-4) - (4-5-10)
L D D W W W W L D D - L D D W L D L L D W
(3-4-2) - (3-2-4)
W D L W W L D - L W L D W L D
(29-27) - (11-23)
3 0 2 1 5 2 1 5 6 4 - 2 0 0 3 1 0 4 1 2 1
(14-12) - (8-12)
3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ - 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2

Νότιος Κορέα Κ-Λιγκ Τςάλεντζ
ΠΊΝΑΚΑΣ
Αποτελέσματα
Στατιστική
Αποτελέσματα
Γκολ
HT/FT

        ΟΛΛΑΝΔΊΑ ΕΡΕΝΤΙΒΊΖΙΕ
Ημερομ. time Εντός - Εκτός
19.9.2020 16:30 Αλκμάαρ (10) - Ζβόλ (16)


19.9.2020 18:45 Φίτεσε (8) - Σ. Ρόττερνταμ (12)

(1-0-0) - (0-0-1)
W - L
(1-0) - (0-1)
1 - 1

19.9.2020 20:0 PSV Αϊντχόφεν (6) - Έμμεν (14)

(1-0-0) - (0-0-1)
W - L
(3-1) - (3-5)
4 - 8

19.9.2020 21:0 Σιτάρντ (15) - Χέρενφεν (4)

(0-0-1) - (1-0-0)
L - W
(0-2) - (2-0)
2 - 2

Ολλανδία Ερεντιβίζιε
ΠΊΝΑΚΑΣ
Αποτελέσματα
Στατιστική
Αποτελέσματα
Γκολ
HT/FT

        ΟΛΛΑΝΔΊΑ 1Η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΊΑ
Ημερομ. time Εντός - Εκτός
19.9.2020 16:30 Ος FC (20) - Καμπούρ (5)

(0-0-3) - (2-0-1)
L L L - W W L
(0-0-1) - (1-0-0)
L - W
(1-8) - (9-3)
3 3 3 - 2 8 2
(1-2) - (7-1)
3+ - 3+

Ολλανδία Eerste Divisie
ΠΊΝΑΚΑΣ
Αποτελέσματα
Στατιστική
Αποτελέσματα
Γκολ
HT/FT

        ΠΟΛΩΝΊΑ ΕΞΤΡΑΚΛΆΖΑ
Ημερομ. time Εντός - Εκτός
19.9.2020 15:0 Λέχια Γκντανσκ (9) - Σταλ Μίελετς (12)

(1-0-2) - (0-2-1)
W L L - D L D
(0-0-1) - (0-2-0)
L - D D
(2-6) - (2-4)
1 4 3 - 2 2 2
(1-3) - (2-2)
3+ - 0-2 0-2

19.9.2020 17:30 Στσζέτσιν (8) - Σλασκ (3)

(1-1-1) - (2-1-0)
L W D - W W D
(0-1-0) - (1-0-0)
D - W
(4-4) - (8-4)
3 1 4 - 2 4 6
(2-2) - (3-1)
3+ - 3+

19.9.2020 20:0 Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας (4) - Γκόρνικ Ζάμπρζε (1)

(2-0-1) - (3-0-0)
W L W - W W W
(0-0-1) - (1-0-0)
L - W
(4-3) - (9-2)
3 3 1 - 6 2 3
(1-2) - (2-0)
3+ - 0-2

Πολωνία Εξτρακλάζα
ΠΊΝΑΚΑΣ
Αποτελέσματα
Στατιστική
Αποτελέσματα
Γκολ
HT/FT

        ΠΟΛΩΝΊΑ 1Η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΊΑ
Ημερομ. time Εντός - Εκτός
19.9.2020 12:40 Βίτζεφ Λοτζ (18) - Όλστζιν (14)

(0-0-3) - (0-1-2)
L L L - D L L
(0-0-1) - (0-1-1)
L - D L
(1-9) - (0-4)
5 3 2 - 0 3 1
(0-2) - (0-3)
0-2 - 0-2 3+

19.9.2020 16:30 Σαντέτσια (16) - Όντρα Όπολε (7)

(0-0-3) - (2-0-1)
L L L - L W W
(0-0-1) - (1-0-0)
L - W
(1-6) - (2-4)
4 1 2 - 4 1 1
(0-1) - (1-0)
0-2 - 0-2

19.9.2020 17:0 Ζαγκλέμπιε Σοςνόβιεκ (11) - Λόντζ (2)

(1-0-2) - (3-0-0)
L W L - W W W
(1-0-0) - (2-0-0)
W - W W
(3-2) - (9-0)
1 3 1 - 4 3 2
(3-0) - (6-0)
3+ - 3+ 0-2

19.9.2020 18:0 Κρόμπρι Γκλόγκοου (9) - Γιαςτρζέμπιε (17)

(1-1-1) - (0-0-3)
D W L - L L L
(1-1-1) - (0-0-1)
D W L - L
(5-3) - (2-8)
2 3 3 - 4 5 1
(5-3) - (2-3)
0-2 3+ 3+ - 3+

19.9.2020 18:0 Μπέλσατοφ (13) - Τίχι (10)

(1-0-2) - (1-1-1)
L W L - D L W
(1-0-0) - (0-0-1)
W - L
(1-5) - (2-3)
3 1 2 - 0 3 2
(1-0) - (0-3)
0-2 - 3+

19.9.2020 20:0 Νιετσιέτζα (4) - Ρεζόβια (12)

(3-0-0) - (1-0-2)
W W W - W L L
(2-0-0) - (1-0-2)
W W - W L L
(4-0) - (3-6)
1 1 2 - 3 2 4
(3-0) - (3-6)
0-2 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 3+

Πολωνία 1η Κατηγορία
ΠΊΝΑΚΑΣ
Αποτελέσματα
Στατιστική
Αποτελέσματα
Γκολ
HT/FT

        ΡΩΣΊΑ ΠΡΈΜΙΕΡ ΛΙΓΚ
Ημερομ. time Εντός - Εκτός
19.9.2020 15:30 Ουράλ (10) - Ζενίτ (1)

(2-3-2) - (5-1-1)
L D D W L D W - W W W W L D W
(2-1-1) - (2-1-1)
L D W W - W W L D
(6-6) - (13-4)
2 2 2 1 1 0 4 - 2 2 3 5 1 0 4
(5-4) - (4-1)
0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ - 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2

19.9.2020 18:0 Ροστόφ (7) - Ρ. Βόλγκογκραντ (16)

(3-2-2) - (0-2-4)
W L L W W D D - L D L L L D
(1-1-1) - (0-2-1)
L W D - D L D
(4-5) - (3-9)
1 2 2 1 1 2 0 - 2 0 4 3 1 2
(1-2) - (2-4)
0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 0-2

Ρωςία Πρέμιερ Λιγκ
ΠΊΝΑΚΑΣ
Αποτελέσματα
Στατιστική
Αποτελέσματα
Γκολ
HT/FT

        ΡΩΣΊΑ 1Η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΊΑ
Ημερομ. time Εντός - Εκτός
19.9.2020 7:0 ΣΚΑ Ενεργκία (11) - Βάλτικα (5)

(5-0-4) - (5-2-2)
W L L W W W L W L - D W W W D W L W L
(4-0-1) - (2-2-1)
W W W L W - D W D L W
(14-14) - (11-6)
1 2 1 1 3 6 2 6 - 2 1 2 2 1 4 2 3
(8-5) - (5-4)
0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2

19.9.2020 12:0 Τόμσκ (21) - Βόλγκα Γκάζπρομ (16)

(0-2-7) - (2-1-6)
L L L D L D L L L - W L L L L L D L W
(0-2-4) - (0-0-5)
L D L D L L - L L L L L
(2-13) - (8-11)
2 3 2 2 0 1 2 2 - 2 3 1 3 3 2 1 1
(2-8) - (2-8)
3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2

19.9.2020 14:0 Τςερτάνοβο Μόςχας (19) - Φ. Βορονέζ (18)

(2-0-7) - (2-1-6)
L W W L L L L L L - W L L D L L L W L
(1-0-5) - (0-1-3)
L W L L L L - L D L L
(5-13) - (5-11)
2 3 1 3 3 1 1 1 - 4 1 2 1 3 2 1 1
(3-8) - (3-7)
3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+

19.9.2020 14:0 Σπάρτακ Μόσχας 2 (2) - Βελές Μόςχας (3)

(6-1-2) - (5-3-1)
W D W W W L W L W - D W W D W L W D W
(1-1-2) - (4-1-0)
D W L L - D W W W W
(16-7) - (13-12)
2 3 1 5 3 3 2 1 - 4 3 2 3 5 1 4 3
(3-5) - (7-3)
0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+

19.9.2020 15:0 Νίζνι Νόβγκοροντ (9) - Σινίκ Γιάροσλαβ (20)

(5-1-3) - (1-2-5)
W W L L D W L W W - W L D L L L D L
(4-1-1) - (0-0-4)
W W L D W W - L L L L
(8-7) - (4-11)
2 1 1 2 3 3 1 1 - 3 0 2 3 3 0 3
(7-3) - (2-9)
0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+

19.9.2020 15:0 Ορενμπούργκ (1) - Άκρον Τογκλιάτι (17)

(8-1-0) - (2-1-6)
W W W D W W W W W - L W D L W L L L L
(4-1-0) - (0-1-4)
W W D W W - L D L L L
(15-3) - (4-10)
1 2 2 1 3 2 3 3 - 3 2 1 1 1 1 2 2
(9-2) - (1-6)
0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ - 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2

19.9.2020 16:0 Ντιναμό Μπρζανςκ (15) - Τεκςτίλςτικ (8)

(4-0-5) - (4-4-1)
L L W W W W L L L - D W D D D L W W W
(2-0-3) - (2-1-1)
L W W L L - D L W W
(5-11) - (11-7)
1 1 1 2 1 3 3 3 - 1 2 2 4 3 1 2 3
(2-7) - (5-3)
0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ - 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2

19.9.2020 16:30 Ίρτις Ομςκ (22) - Κρίλια (7)

(0-1-8) - (5-1-3)
L L L D L L L L L - D L W W L L W W W
(0-0-4) - (2-0-2)
L L L L - L W L W
(4-18) - (13-7)
2 3 2 5 1 1 2 3 - 4 2 3 1 4 3 1 2
(2-11) - (6-6)
3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2

19.9.2020 17:0 Τςάικα (14) - Κραςνοντάρ 2 (13)

(3-3-3) - (4-2-3)
D L D L W W D L W - L W D L L W W D W
(2-0-3) - (1-2-2)
L L W W L - L D L W D
(9-12) - (14-14)
3 2 3 3 3 0 3 2 - 4 0 3 1 3 4 4 6
(5-10) - (4-7)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+

19.9.2020 17:0 Νεφτεκίμικ (4) - Αλάνια Βλαντικαφκάς (6)

(5-2-2) - (5-1-3)
D L W W W D W W L - L W L L D W W W W
(3-1-1) - (4-1-2)
D W W W L - W L L D W W W
(11-3) - (17-10)
1 2 1 3 0 1 3 1 - 3 2 5 2 3 1 2 3
(7-2) - (12-6)
0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2

Ρωσία 1η Κατηγορία
ΠΊΝΑΚΑΣ
Αποτελέσματα
Στατιστική
Αποτελέσματα
Γκολ
HT/FT

        ΣΕΡΒΊΑ ΣΟΎΠΕΡ ΛΊΓΚΑ
Ημερομ. time Εντός - Εκτός
19.9.2020 16:0 Μπάκα (15) - Νάπρεντακ (19)

(1-2-4) - (1-1-5)
L L D D L W L - L L W L L L D
(1-1-1) - (0-0-3)
L D W - L L L
(6-10) - (5-13)
1 4 2 2 1 3 3 - 4 3 3 1 1 4 2
(4-5) - (1-7)
3+ 0-2 3+ - 3+ 0-2 3+

19.9.2020 16:0 Μέταλακ Μιλάνοβακ (13) - Μλάντοςτ Λουκάνι (6)

(2-2-3) - (5-0-2)
L W L D W D L - W W W L W L W
(1-2-0) - (1-0-2)
W D D - W L L
(7-15) - (10-8)
3 3 5 2 5 0 4 - 3 5 2 3 1 1 3
(3-2) - (3-6)
3+ 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 0-2

19.9.2020 16:0 Ραντνίτσκι Νις (5) - Τσουκαρίκ (7)

(5-0-2) - (4-2-1)
W L W W L W W - W D W W W D L
(4-0-0) - (1-2-0)
W W W W - D W D
(12-7) - (15-6)
3 3 3 1 2 3 4 - 3 4 3 6 1 0 4
(9-1) - (7-3)
3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ - 3+ 3+ 0-2

Σερβία Σούπερ Λίγκα
ΠΊΝΑΚΑΣ
Αποτελέσματα
Στατιστική
Αποτελέσματα
Γκολ
HT/FT

        ΣΕΡΒΊΑ PRVA LIGA
Ημερομ. time Εντός - Εκτός
19.9.2020 16:0 Ντιν. Βράνιε (17) - Μπούντουκνοςτ Ντο. (10)

(1-0-4) - (2-1-2)
L L L W L - W W D L L
(1-0-1) - (1-1-1)
L W - W D L
(5-11) - (4-4)
2 6 3 4 1 - 3 1 0 1 3
(5-5) - (3-3)
3+ 3+ - 3+ 0-2 3+

19.9.2020 16:0 Dubocica (15) - Λόζνιτςα (13)

(0-3-2) - (1-2-2)
L D L D D - W L D D L
(0-2-0) - (0-1-1)
D D - L D
(4-7) - (4-6)
4 4 1 2 0 - 6 1 0 0 3
(3-3) - (0-1)
3+ 0-2 - 0-2 0-2

19.9.2020 16:0 IMT Novi Beograd (9) - Ραντνίτσκι 1923 (2)

(2-1-2) - (4-1-0)
L D W W L - W D W W W
(2-0-1) - (1-1-0)
L W W - D W
(7-6) - (13-4)
2 4 3 2 2 - 4 4 4 1 4
(5-2) - (3-2)
0-2 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 0-2

19.9.2020 16:0 Ραντνίτςκι Πάϊροτ (11) - Κάμπελ Νόβι Σαντ (1)

(2-1-2) - (5-0-0)
D W L L W - W W W W W
(1-1-1) - (2-0-0)
D L W - W W
(4-7) - (10-2)
2 3 3 2 1 - 4 2 1 3 2
(2-4) - (4-1)
0-2 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 3+

19.9.2020 16:0 Σλόγκα Κράλιεβο (18) - Ζέμουν (14)

(0-1-4) - (1-1-3)
D L L L L - W L L L D
(0-0-2) - (0-0-2)
L L - L L
(2-12) - (3-5)
2 2 4 3 3 - 4 1 1 2 0
(1-4) - (0-3)
0-2 3+ - 0-2 0-2

19.9.2020 16:0 Zeleznicar Pancevo (8) - Κολουμπάρα (4)

(2-1-2) - (4-0-1)
L D L W W - L W W W W
(1-1-0) - (2-0-1)
D W - L W W
(9-7) - (10-7)
4 4 3 2 3 - 6 6 3 1 1
(4-2) - (7-6)
3+ 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 0-2

19.9.2020 19:0 Γιαγκόντινα (7) - Τράγιαλ Κρούςεβατς (12)

(2-2-1) - (2-0-3)
D W W D L - L W L L W
(1-1-0) - (0-0-3)
W D - L L L
(3-2) - (6-9)
0 3 1 0 1 - 4 1 3 4 3
(2-1) - (3-8)
3+ 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 3+

>Σερβία Prva Liga
ΠΊΝΑΚΑΣ
Αποτελέσματα
Στατιστική
Αποτελέσματα
Γκολ
HT/FT

        ΣΛΟΒΑΚΊΑ ΣΟΎΠΕΡ ΛΊΓΚΑ
Ημερομ. time Εντός - Εκτός
19.9.2020 19:0 Τρέντσιν (12) - Νίτρα (5)

(0-3-2) - (2-2-2)
D D L L D - L W L D D W
(0-1-2) - (1-1-1)
D L L - W L D
(7-10) - (6-14)
4 2 6 3 2 - 5 3 6 2 0 4
(4-7) - (2-7)
0-2 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 0-2

19.9.2020 19:0 Ποχρόνιε (8) - Σερέντ (3)

(1-3-2) - (3-1-1)
D L D W D L - L W D W W
(1-0-1) - (1-1-1)
L W - L D W
(7-9) - (9-8)
4 3 2 3 0 4 - 6 4 0 2 5
(3-3) - (2-6)
3+ 3+ - 3+ 0-2 0-2

19.9.2020 19:0 Σπάρτακ Τρνάβα (6) - Ζλάτε Μοράφτσε (7)

(2-1-3) - (1-3-2)
W W D L L L - D D W L L D
(1-1-1) - (0-1-1)
W D L - D L
(7-8) - (8-9)
2 4 2 3 2 2 - 4 2 3 1 3 4
(4-4) - (1-2)
3+ 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2

19.9.2020 20:0 Ρουζομπέροκ (10) - Μιχάλοβτςε (11)

(0-4-2) - (1-1-4)
D L D D D L - L L L W L D
(0-3-0) - (0-0-3)
D D D - L L L
(6-9) - (4-17)
4 4 0 2 0 5 - 2 5 3 1 8 2
(2-2) - (2-14)
3+ 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 3+

Σλοβακία Σούπερ Λίγκα
ΠΊΝΑΚΑΣ
Αποτελέσματα
Στατιστική
Αποτελέσματα
Γκολ
HT/FT

        ΣΛΟΒΕΝΊΑ ΠΡΒΑ ΛΊΓΚΑ
Ημερομ. time Εντός - Εκτός
19.9.2020 15:45 Μπράβο (2) - Κόπερ (5)

(2-0-1) - (1-1-1)
W W L - L D W
(1-0-0) - (1-0-1)
W - L W
(7-6) - (5-4)
3 5 5 - 1 2 6
(4-1) - (4-3)
3+ - 0-2 3+

19.9.2020 18:0 Μάριμπορ (4) - Τσέλιε (9)

(1-1-0) - (0-1-2)
D W - L D L
(1-0-0) - (0-1-0)
W - D
(5-2) - (1-4)
2 5 - 2 0 3
(4-1) - (0-0)
3+ - 0-2

Σλοβενία Πρβα Λίγκα
ΠΊΝΑΚΑΣ
Αποτελέσματα
Στατιστική
Αποτελέσματα
Γκολ
HT/FT

        ΣΟΥΗΔΊΑ ΣΟΥΠΕΡΕΤΆΝ
Ημερομ. time Εντός - Εκτός
19.9.2020 17:30 Γιόνσεπινγκ (5) - Έστερ (4)

18.7.2020 Osters - Jonkopings Sodra 1 : 3
(6-1-5) - (5-5-2)
L W L L W W D W L W - D D W D L D L W D W
(5-1-1) - (2-3-1)
W W L W D W W - W D D L W D
(22-18) - (14-12)
3 4 5 1 4 2 6 3 6 2 - 0 0 2 2 4 2 4 3 4 1
(15-6) - (7-7)
3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+

19.9.2020 17:30 Τρέλεμποργκ (11) - Έργκριτε (10)

(3-3-6) - (4-2-6)
L D D W L W D L L L - L W L L L D D W W L
(2-2-2) - (1-1-4)
L D W W D L - W L L L D L
(12-13) - (14-18)
2 2 4 2 1 5 2 3 1 1 - 2 3 2 2 5 2 0 2 4 2
(8-5) - (5-11)
0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2

Σουηδία 2
ΠΊΝΑΚΑΣ
Αποτελέσματα
Στατιστική
Αποτελέσματα
Γκολ
HT/FT

        ΣΟΥΗΔΊΑ 1Η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΊΑ - ΒΟΡΡΆΣ
Ημερομ. time Εντός - Εκτός
19.9.2020 13:0 Έρεμπρο Συριάνςκα (13) - Φρέι Τάμπι (9)

8.8.2020 Ik Frej - Orebro Syrianska 4 : 0
(4-5-8) - (6-2-8)
L L L D W L D L L L - W D L W L L W L W L
(3-3-3) - (3-0-4)
L D L D W D L - W L L L L W W
(20-29) - (28-28)
5 3 4 2 1 3 4 2 2 5 - 8 0 4 4 7 2 3 3 5 5
(10-11) - (13-15)
0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

19.9.2020 14:0 Μπρομαποϊκάρνα (2) - Λούλεα (10)

29.8.2020 Lulea - Brommapojkarna 0 : 0
(11-4-2) - (6-2-9)
D W W L W W D W W W - W W W W L L D L D L
(5-2-1) - (3-1-4)
D W D W L W W - L L W W W L D
(29-10) - (22-32)
0 1 1 1 4 3 0 5 1 4 - 6 1 1 6 1 3 0 5 4 4
(18-6) - (14-17)
3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

19.9.2020 15:0 Νίκοπινγκς (15) - Κάρλςλουντ (12)

2.9.2020 Karlslunds - Nykopings Bis 1 : 0
(2-3-13) - (5-3-9)
L W L L D L L L D L - W W L L L D L W L W
(1-1-6) - (2-1-5)
L L L W L L L - L L L W L L W
(24-51) - (22-26)
4 5 1 6 2 3 5 1 0 4 - 2 3 5 5 4 0 3 1 1 3
(11-23) - (10-15)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+

19.9.2020 16:0 Κάρλςταντ (11) - IFK BERGA (16)

22.8.2020 Ifk Berga - Karlstad Bk 1 : 2
(5-4-9) - (2-1-14)
L L L W D W W L L L - L L W D L L L L L W
(2-2-4) - (1-0-8)
W L W L D L L - L L L L L L W
(24-32) - (19-42)
3 5 3 1 2 3 3 4 4 3 - 7 1 5 2 3 3 3 5 1 4
(11-12) - (7-24)
3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

19.9.2020 18:30 Βάςαλουντς (1) - Τιμ TG FF (14)

9.8.2020 Team Tg Ff - Vasalunds 1 : 4
(13-2-2) - (5-2-10)
W W W W D W W D W W - L L L L L L L L W W
(8-1-0) - (1-1-6)
W W W W D W W - D L L L L L W
(54-19) - (26-47)
2 4 5 5 4 3 6 6 4 5 - 6 7 5 7 1 3 7 2 1 5
(34-5) - (7-26)
3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2

Σουηδία Βορράς
ΠΊΝΑΚΑΣ
Αποτελέσματα
Στατιστική
Αποτελέσματα
Γκολ
HT/FT

        ΣΟΥΗΔΊΑ 1Η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΊΑ - ΝΌΤΟΣ
Ημερομ. time Εντός - Εκτός
19.9.2020 13:0 Εςκιλςμίνε (15) - Λάντς (10)

1.7.2020 Lunds Bk - Eskilsminne If 3 : 1
(3-6-8) - (5-6-6)
L L D D L L W D W D - L L L D L L D D D D
(3-2-3) - (1-3-4)
D W D L L W W - W D L L D L D
(19-32) - (25-27)
5 1 4 2 6 5 2 4 3 2 - 4 3 3 2 3 5 4 0 0 2
(10-15) - (11-16)
0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ - 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2

19.9.2020 13:0 Λίντομ (5) - Καρλςκρόνα (16)

18.7.2020 Fk Karlskrona - Lindome Gif 0 : 2
(8-2-6) - (2-4-11)
W L W D W L D L W W - L L D D L L W L L W
(4-2-2) - (1-1-6)
L W L D W D W - L D L L L W L
(25-18) - (19-42)
4 1 2 4 4 2 2 1 3 1 - 2 2 4 2 9 2 4 1 5 5
(17-9) - (8-19)
0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+

19.9.2020 15:0 Αςιρίςκα Τουραμπντίν (6) - Κβίντινγκ (13)

11.7.2020 Qviding Fif - Assyriska Turabdin 3 : 1
(7-3-7) - (5-4-8)
W W L D W W L L D L - L W L W L D D W L W
(3-2-3) - (0-1-7)
L W W L D W D - L L L L L D L
(29-26) - (15-28)
2 4 4 2 6 2 3 2 4 5 - 1 1 5 3 2 0 4 1 3 1
(9-11) - (3-20)
0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ - 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+

19.9.2020 15:0 Βάρναμο (1) - Σκόβντε (8)

12.8.2020 Skovde Aik - Varnamo 0 : 3
(14-1-2) - (6-4-7)
W W W W W D W W W W - L W W L W W D W L D
(7-1-1) - (2-2-4)
L W W W D W W - L L L W W D L
(41-9) - (30-27)
4 3 5 3 4 2 6 1 5 2 - 6 2 4 3 3 2 4 5 3 2
(24-5) - (13-13)
0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ - 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

19.9.2020 15:0 Όςκαρςαμνς (11) - Τβάακερς (12)

8.8.2020 Tvaakers If - Oskarshamns Aik 1 : 0
(5-5-7) - (5-5-7)
W L L L L W D L D D - L L W L D W L D D L
(3-3-3) - (1-4-4)
W L L L W D D - D L L L D L D
(25-32) - (21-31)
5 3 1 3 2 5 4 5 4 2 - 3 2 1 4 2 5 6 4 2 2
(14-14) - (10-19)
0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2

19.9.2020 15:0 Τορνς (4) - Λίνκεπινγκ Σίτι (7)

5.7.2020 Linkoping City - Torns If 1 : 1
(5-11-1) - (6-4-7)
W D D D W D D D D D - W L W L L L L W D D
(4-5-0) - (2-1-6)
W W D D W D D - L W L L L L D
(26-14) - (30-25)
3 0 4 2 2 2 4 0 2 2 - 6 3 2 4 4 5 2 2 4 2
(17-5) - (16-17)
3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+

19.9.2020 16:0 Μοτάλα ΑΙΚ (14) - Τρολχάταν (9)

2.9.2020 Trollhattan - Motala Aif Fk 2 : 1
(3-6-8) - (6-4-7)
W W D W D D L L D L - L L W L W D D W L L
(0-4-4) - (2-3-4)
L L L D D L D - L W L L W D L
(18-28) - (21-24)
1 3 4 3 2 0 4 3 0 2 - 2 4 3 3 9 4 2 3 1 1
(10-17) - (11-14)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2

19.9.2020 17:0 Λαντςκρόνα (3) - Ούτςικτενς (2)

2.9.2020 Utsiktens Bk - Landskrona 1 : 1
(8-5-3) - (8-8-1)
W W D L W D W D W L - W W D D W W D D D W
(5-1-1) - (2-5-1)
W L D W W W W - W W L D D D D
(27-19) - (34-23)
4 1 0 2 4 4 3 2 1 1 - 2 3 4 2 2 5 4 2 4 2
(14-9) - (13-14)
0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+

Σουηδία Νότος
ΠΊΝΑΚΑΣ
Αποτελέσματα
Στατιστική
Αποτελέσματα
Γκολ
HT/FT

        Tajikistan
Ημερομ. time Εντός - Εκτός
19.9.2020 13:0 Φαϊζκάντ (7) - Ντουςανμπέ 83 (6)

18.4.2020 Dushanbe-83 - Fayzkand 0 : 0
(3-6-5) - (4-4-6)
D L D L L D L W L D - L W W D L L L W D D
(3-2-2) - (1-1-4)
W W L L D W D - L L W L L D
(13-24) - (16-23)
2 3 2 4 4 0 3 3 2 2 - 1 3 3 6 1 3 2 3 4 2
(8-12) - (4-8)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+

19.9.2020 13:0 Ιςταραβςάν (9) - Ρέγκαρ ΤαντΑΖ (10)

18.4.2020 Regar-Tadaz - Istaravshan 4 : 1
(2-3-9) - (2-3-9)
L L W D L D W D L L - L W L L D L L L D L
(2-0-4) - (1-1-6)
L L W L W L - L L W L L L L
(17-33) - (17-37)
3 8 2 6 3 2 2 4 3 3 - 7 3 3 4 2 6 6 3 0 7
(7-9) - (9-22)
3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

19.9.2020 13:0 Λοκομοτίβ Παμίρ (8) - ΤΣΣΚΑ Πομίρ (5)

19.4.2020 Cska Pamir - Lokomotive Pamir 3 : 1
(2-4-8) - (5-5-4)
L L L L L L D D D W - D W D W W D W L D D
(2-2-4) - (2-3-2)
W L L L L D W - L L D W W D D
(11-22) - (21-20)
1 3 2 2 1 3 0 4 0 3 - 2 3 0 4 3 2 6 6 0 2
(10-15) - (9-7)
0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ - 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2

Tajikistan
- links
0
0
0
0
0
0

        ΔΗΜΟΚΡΑΤΊΑ ΤΗΣ ΤΣΕΧΊΑΣ ΓΚΑΜΠΡΙΝΟΎΣ ΛΊΓΚΑ
Ημερομ. time Εντός - Εκτός
19.9.2020 16:30 Μπάνικ Οστράβα (13) - Παρντούμπιτσε (10)

(0-2-1) - (1-1-1)
D D L - L W D
(0-1-0) - (0-0-1)
D - L
(2-4) - (3-3)
0 4 2 - 1 3 2
(2-2) - (0-1)
3+ - 0-2

19.9.2020 16:30 Οπάβα (14) - Μπουντεγιόβιτσε (17)

(0-1-2) - (0-1-2)
L L D - L D L
(0-0-1) - (0-1-0)
L - D
(3-6) - (2-10)
4 3 2 - 6 4 2
(1-2) - (2-2)
3+ - 3+

19.9.2020 16:30 Σλόβακο (3) - Μαρίλα Πρίμπραμ (16)

(2-1-0) - (0-1-2)
W D W - L L D
(0-1-0) - (0-0-1)
D - L
(5-2) - (2-7)
3 2 2 - 4 3 2
(1-1) - (0-3)
0-2 - 3+

19.9.2020 19:0 Μποέμιανς 1905 (9) - Πλζεν (8)

(1-1-1) - (2-0-1)
W D L - W L W
(1-0-0) - (0-0-1)
W - L
(4-3) - (6-6)
4 0 3 - 4 5 3
(4-0) - (1-4)
3+ - 3+

Δημοκρατία της Τσεχίας Γκαμπρινούς Λίγκα
ΠΊΝΑΚΑΣ
Αποτελέσματα
Στατιστική
Αποτελέσματα
Γκολ
HT/FT

        ΔΗΜΟΚΡΑΤΊΑ ΤΗΣ ΤΣΕΧΊΑΣ 2η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΊΑ
Ημερομ. time Εντός - Εκτός
19.9.2020 16:30 Ντούκλα Πράγας (5) - Τρίνεκ (12)

(1-1-1) - (0-0-2)
W D L - L L
(0-1-0) - (0-0-1)
D - L
(3-1) - (2-4)
3 0 1 - 5 1
(0-0) - (0-1)
0-2 - 0-2

19.9.2020 16:30 Βικτόρια Ζίζκοφ (1) - Χράντεκ Κράλοβε (2)

(3-0-0) - (3-0-0)
W W W - W W W
(1-0-0) - (1-0-0)
W - W
(8-1) - (6-3)
4 3 2 - 1 7 1
(3-0) - (4-3)
3+ - 3+

Δημοκρατία της Τσεχίας 2η Κατηγορία
ΠΊΝΑΚΑΣ
Αποτελέσματα
Στατιστική
Αποτελέσματα
Γκολ
HT/FT

        ΦΙΝΛΑΝΔΊΑ ΒΕΪΚΑΟΥΣΛΊΓΚΑ
Ημερομ. time Εντός - Εκτός
19.9.2020 16:0 HIFK Ελςίνκι (5) - Μάριεχαμν (7)

26.7.2020 Ifk Mariehamn - Hifk 0 : 3
(7-2-5) - (5-4-5)
W D W W L L L W W D - L L W W W L W L D D
(3-1-3) - (2-1-4)
L L W W L W D - L W L W L L D
(19-17) - (23-25)
3 4 2 2 5 1 1 1 7 0 - 3 3 2 5 1 3 4 7 4 2
(8-11) - (12-18)
3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2

19.9.2020 16:0 Ιλβες (8) - Χάκα (11)

1.9.2020 Haka - Ilves 0 : 2
(5-4-5) - (2-5-8)
D L D W L D W W L L - D L L L L W D L W L
(3-3-1) - (2-3-2)
W D D W D W L - L D D D L W W
(20-22) - (17-33)
2 2 4 1 5 0 4 2 5 3 - 2 2 2 6 5 1 4 2 5 5
(11-8) - (10-12)
3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+

19.9.2020 16:0 Ιντερ Τούρκου (3) - Σεϊναγιοεν (9)

9.9.2020 Sjk - Inter Turku 3 : 2
(8-3-4) - (4-5-5)
W W L W W W L D L D - L D D D D L L W W W
(6-0-0) - (1-3-3)
W W W W W W - D L L D D L W
(25-15) - (15-16)
2 3 2 2 5 2 1 4 5 0 - 3 2 2 0 0 2 2 3 5 5
(16-5) - (6-7)
3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ - 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+

Φινλανδία Βεϊκαουςλίγκα
ΠΊΝΑΚΑΣ
Αποτελέσματα
Στατιστική
Αποτελέσματα
Γκολ
HT/FT

        Finland 3 Kakkonen A
Ημερομ. time Εντός - Εκτός
19.9.2020 14:0 Κιφέν (3) - EPS (6)

13.6.2020 Kiffen - Eps 1 : 1
15.8.2020 Eps - Kiffen 0 : 1
(6-4-1) - (5-4-2)
D W W W L D D W W W - W W D W D W D L L W
(3-2-0) - (2-2-1)
D W W D W - D W D W L
(18-7) - (16-9)
2 3 1 3 1 2 4 1 5 1 - 3 1 4 1 2 5 0 1 1 5
(10-3) - (7-4)
0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ - 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2

19.9.2020 14:0 ΠΚ 35 Βάνταα (1) - ΓιαΠΣ (2)

18.7.2020 Pk 35 Vantaa - Japs 5 : 0
15.8.2020 Japs - Pk 35 Vantaa 0 : 1
(8-1-2) - (7-1-3)
W D W W W W W W L W - W W W D L L W L W W
(5-0-0) - (3-0-2)
W W W W W - W W L L W
(25-7) - (25-14)
3 0 4 4 5 5 3 1 3 1 - 5 2 4 2 5 3 3 1 4 5
(15-1) - (11-8)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+

19.9.2020 15:0 NJS (8) - Κέςκι Ουςίμα (11)

18.7.2020 Njs - Pk Keski Uusimaa 1 : 1
15.8.2020 Pk Keski Uusimaa - Njs 1 : 2
(4-1-6) - (1-2-8)
L W L L D W L W W L - D L W L D L L L L L
(3-1-1) - (0-1-4)
L W D W W - L L D L L
(14-19) - (13-27)
4 3 4 1 2 3 3 3 3 5 - 2 7 3 7 2 5 3 3 4 1
(9-6) - (4-12)
3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2

Finland 3 Kakkonen A
- linkovi
0
0
0
0
0
0

Professional betting predictions

Free football betting tips

Tennis and soccer betting tipsters

Expert Soccer Predictions

Asian Bet Consult

Soccer Bets Club

Football Bet Advise

Asian Tips Bet

Winning Soccer Tips

Professional soccer bets advisor

Professional Football Predictions

Soccer Bet Predictor

Expert Soccer Bets


DECLARATION
All content, information and results on the site www.ballhelper.com are public to the best of intentions and the Author beleves that they are correct. However, they may contain errors in typing or computing, and this site can not be responsible for direct or indirect damages that may arise from using the content, information and results from this website.

Warning! Gambling involves high psychological and financial risks. ballhelper.com cannot be held responsible for any damage as consequence of decisions based on information contained on this site.

ballhelper.com use cookies only on Home page to set languages.

© 2009-2017 ballhelper.com All rights reserved, ballhelper is registered Trademark
email: ballhelper.com@gmail.com