Ημερομ. |
Εντός -
Εκτός |
Αποτελέσ
|
4.1.2023 |
Κότμπους
- Χέρτα Βερολίνου II |
1
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
4.1.2023 |
Έρφουρτ
- Βικτόρια |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
4.1.2023 |
Λίχτενμπεργκ
- Άνκαραςπορ Βερολίνου |
0
: 0 |
0
: 2 |
4.1.2023 |
Μιουζέλβιτς
- Μπάμπελςμπεργκ |
0
: 3 |
0
: 3 |
|
4.2.2023 |
Δυναμό
- Γκρειφςβάλντερ |
4
: 0 |
5
: 0 |
4.2.2023 |
Λουκενβάλντε
- Τσέμνιτζερ |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
4.2.2023 |
Κέμι Λειψίας
- Λοκομοτίβ Λειψίας |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
|
4.5.2023 |
Βικτόρια
- Κότμπους |
0
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
|
4.6.2023 |
Λοκομοτίβ Λειψίας
- Αλτγκλιένικε |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
4.6.2023 |
Χέρτα Βερολίνου II
- Κέμι Λειψίας |
3
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
4.6.2023 |
Μπάμπελςμπεργκ
- Δυναμό |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
|
4.7.2023 |
Άνκαραςπορ Βερολίνου
- Μιουζέλβιτς |
2
: 0 |
3
: 2 |
4.7.2023 |
Τένις Μπορούςια Βερολίνου
- Έρφουρτ |
1
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
|
4.8.2023 |
Τσέμνιτζερ
- Λίχτενμπεργκ |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
4.8.2023 |
Γκρειφςβάλντερ
- Γκερμάνια Χάλμ. |
1
: 2 |
2
: 2 |
|
4.9.2023 |
Καρλ Τςάις Ιένα
- Λουκενβάλντε |
0
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
|
4.11.2023 |
Τένις Μπορούςια Βερολίνου
- Λοκομοτίβ Λειψίας |
0
: 2 |
0
: 2 |
|
4.14.2023 |
Άνκαραςπορ Βερολίνου
- Μπάμπελςμπεργκ |
0
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
4.14.2023 |
Κέμι Λειψίας
- Βικτόρια |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
4.14.2023 |
Γκερμάνια Χάλμ.
- Δυναμό |
1
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
|
4.15.2023 |
Κότμπους
- Τένις Μπορούςια Βερολίνου |
2
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
4.15.2023 |
Λίχτενμπεργκ
- Καρλ Τςάις Ιένα |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
4.15.2023 |
Αλτγκλιένικε
- Χέρτα Βερολίνου II |
0
: 1 |
2
: 3 |
|
4.16.2023 |
Λουκενβάλντε
- Λοκομοτίβ Λειψίας |
0
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
4.16.2023 |
Μιουζέλβιτς
- Τσέμνιτζερ |
0
: 2 |
0
: 3 |
4.16.2023 |
Έρφουρτ
- Γκρειφςβάλντερ |
1
: 0 |
4
: 0 |
|
4.18.2023 |
Γκερμάνια Χάλμ.
- Χέρτα Βερολίνου II |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
|
4.19.2023 |
Αλτγκλιένικε
- Άνκαραςπορ Βερολίνου |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
4.19.2023 |
Κότμπους
- Καρλ Τςάις Ιένα |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
4.21.2023 |
Λοκομοτίβ Λειψίας
- Λίχτενμπεργκ |
1
: 0 |
4
: 1 |
4.21.2023 |
Τένις Μπορούςια Βερολίνου
- Κέμι Λειψίας |
0
: 2 |
0
: 2 |
|
4.22.2023 |
Τσέμνιτζερ
- Άνκαραςπορ Βερολίνου |
1
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
4.22.2023 |
Καρλ Τςάις Ιένα
- Μιουζέλβιτς |
0
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
|
4.23.2023 |
Γκρειφςβάλντερ
- Κότμπους |
1
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
4.23.2023 |
Χέρτα Βερολίνου II
- Λουκενβάλντε |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
4.23.2023 |
Δυναμό
- Έρφουρτ |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
|
4.24.2023 |
Βικτόρια
- Αλτγκλιένικε |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
|
4.28.2023 |
Μιουζέλβιτς
- Λοκομοτίβ Λειψίας |
1
: 0 |
1
: 3 |
4.28.2023 |
Άνκαραςπορ Βερολίνου
- Καρλ Τςάις Ιένα |
1
: 4 |
1
: 8 |
4.28.2023 |
Λουκενβάλντε
- Βικτόρια |
1
: 2 |
2
: 3 |
|
4.29.2023 |
Λίχτενμπεργκ
- Χέρτα Βερολίνου II |
1
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
|
4.30.2023 |
Κέμι Λειψίας
- Γκρειφςβάλντερ |
2
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
4.30.2023 |
Τσέμνιτζερ
- Μπάμπελςμπεργκ |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
4.30.2023 |
Αλτγκλιένικε
- Τένις Μπορούςια Βερολίνου |
1
: 0 |
5
: 2 |
4.30.2023 |
Έρφουρτ
- Γκερμάνια Χάλμ. |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |