Russian 2. League |
date |
time |
home-away |
|
4.24.2024 |
11:0 |
Ska-Khabarovsk (12) -
Rodina (5) |
|
|
27.8.2022 Ska-Khabarovsk - Rodina 2 : 1 18.3.2023 Rodina - Ska-Khabarovsk 2 : 0 6.8.2023 Rodina - Ska-Khabarovsk 1 : 1 |
(9-7-11) - (12-8-7) |
L |
D |
D |
D |
L |
W |
W |
L |
L |
W |
- |
W |
D |
W |
W |
W |
W |
W |
D |
W |
L |
|
(9-3-2) - (4-6-3) |
W |
D |
W |
W |
W |
L |
W |
- |
L |
W |
L |
D |
W |
W |
D |
|
(28-29) - (42-23) |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
- |
4 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
|
(22-8) - (19-12) |
0-2 |
0-2 |
3+ |
0-2 |
3+ |
0-2 |
3+ |
- |
0-2 |
3+ |
0-2 |
0-2 |
0-2 |
0-2 |
0-2 |
|
|
4.24.2024 |
15:0 |
Tyumen (7) -
Chernomorets Novorossiysk (14) |
|
|
22.10.2023 Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Tyumen 0 : 1 |
(11-7-9) - (7-10-10) |
W |
L |
L |
L |
D |
L |
D |
L |
W |
L |
- |
L |
L |
L |
L |
W |
W |
W |
W |
D |
L |
|
(6-3-4) - (2-5-6) |
D |
W |
W |
W |
L |
L |
L |
- |
W |
L |
D |
L |
L |
W |
L |
|
(30-27) - (26-30) |
3 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
- |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
|
(17-11) - (9-18) |
0-2 |
0-2 |
0-2 |
3+ |
0-2 |
0-2 |
3+ |
- |
0-2 |
0-2 |
3+ |
3+ |
0-2 |
3+ |
0-2 |
|
|
4.24.2024 |
16:0 |
Alania Vladikavkaz (8) -
Pfc Kuban (18) |
|
|
21.8.2022 Pfc Kuban - Alania Vladikavkaz 1 : 2 13.3.2023 Alania Vladikavkaz - Pfc Kuban 1 : 1 26.8.2023 Pfc Kuban - Alania Vladikavkaz 0 : 1 |
(9-10-8) - (5-7-15) |
D |
L |
D |
L |
D |
W |
L |
D |
L |
L |
- |
L |
D |
W |
L |
D |
L |
D |
L |
L |
L |
|
(6-4-3) - (2-1-10) |
W |
D |
L |
D |
D |
L |
L |
- |
L |
W |
L |
W |
L |
L |
L |
|
(31-36) - (19-41) |
2 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
6 |
5 |
3 |
- |
3 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
|
(16-13) - (7-27) |
0-2 |
0-2 |
3+ |
0-2 |
0-2 |
3+ |
3+ |
- |
3+ |
0-2 |
3+ |
3+ |
0-2 |
3+ |
3+ |
|
|
4.24.2024 |
16:0 |
Volgar Astrakhan (17) -
Torpedo Moscow (11) |
|
|
6.11.2023 Torpedo Moscow - Volgar Astrakhan 0 : 3 |
(5-10-12) - (9-8-10) |
L |
W |
D |
D |
L |
D |
L |
D |
L |
W |
- |
D |
D |
W |
L |
D |
L |
W |
L |
W |
D |
|
(2-4-7) - (3-4-7) |
W |
L |
L |
D |
D |
L |
L |
- |
D |
D |
W |
L |
L |
L |
W |
|
(23-37) - (24-26) |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
- |
0 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
|
(11-22) - (10-15) |
0-2 |
3+ |
3+ |
0-2 |
0-2 |
0-2 |
3+ |
- |
0-2 |
0-2 |
0-2 |
0-2 |
0-2 |
3+ |
0-2 |
|
|
4.24.2024 |
16:30 |
Akron Togliatti (2) -
Leningradets (16) |
|
|
20.8.2023 Leningradets - Akron Togliatti 1 : 1 |
(14-7-6) - (6-8-13) |
D |
L |
D |
L |
W |
W |
D |
W |
D |
W |
- |
W |
W |
W |
D |
L |
L |
D |
D |
L |
L |
|
(8-2-4) - (5-3-6) |
W |
W |
L |
L |
W |
W |
W |
- |
L |
L |
W |
W |
L |
D |
L |
|
(41-21) - (19-35) |
4 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
- |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
|
(25-11) - (11-17) |
3+ |
3+ |
0-2 |
0-2 |
0-2 |
3+ |
3+ |
- |
0-2 |
3+ |
3+ |
0-2 |
0-2 |
0-2 |
0-2 |
|
|
4.24.2024 |
17:0 |
Neftekhimik (6) -
Shinnik Yaroslavl (13) |
|
|
4.9.2022 Neftekhimik - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 : 0 26.3.2023 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Neftekhimik 3 : 0 3.9.2023 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Neftekhimik 1 : 0 |
(11-7-9) - (9-7-11) |
D |
D |
W |
W |
W |
W |
D |
W |
L |
W |
- |
L |
D |
D |
W |
L |
L |
D |
W |
W |
L |
|
(5-5-4) - (5-2-7) |
L |
D |
D |
W |
W |
D |
L |
- |
L |
L |
D |
W |
L |
W |
W |
|
(28-25) - (30-37) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
- |
5 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
(14-14) - (15-21) |
0-2 |
0-2 |
0-2 |
3+ |
0-2 |
0-2 |
3+ |
- |
3+ |
3+ |
0-2 |
0-2 |
0-2 |
0-2 |
0-2 |
|
|
4.24.2024 |
17:0 |
Sokol Saratov (15) -
Enisey (9) |
|
|
22.10.2023 Enisey - Sokol Saratov 5 : 3 |
(7-7-13) - (11-3-13) |
L |
D |
L |
W |
D |
L |
L |
D |
L |
W |
- |
W |
L |
L |
W |
L |
W |
W |
L |
W |
L |
|
(4-4-5) - (2-2-9) |
D |
L |
L |
L |
W |
D |
L |
- |
D |
L |
L |
L |
W |
L |
L |
|
(23-43) - (45-38) |
3 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
- |
5 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
|
(11-16) - (12-20) |
3+ |
0-2 |
3+ |
3+ |
0-2 |
0-2 |
0-2 |
- |
0-2 |
0-2 |
3+ |
3+ |
3+ |
0-2 |
3+ |
|
|
4.24.2024 |
18:0 |
Khimki (3) -
Kamaz (10) |
|
|
22.10.2023 Kamaz - Khimki 2 : 2 |
(14-6-7) - (9-9-9) |
D |
W |
D |
W |
W |
L |
L |
W |
L |
W |
- |
D |
D |
L |
D |
L |
W |
L |
D |
W |
W |
|
(6-5-3) - (2-4-8) |
W |
D |
D |
W |
L |
W |
L |
- |
L |
D |
L |
D |
L |
L |
W |
|
(42-31) - (26-27) |
4 |
5 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
- |
2 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
|
(19-14) - (7-18) |
0-2 |
3+ |
0-2 |
3+ |
3+ |
3+ |
0-2 |
- |
0-2 |
3+ |
0-2 |
0-2 |
0-2 |
0-2 |
3+ |
|
|
4.24.2024 |
18:30 |
Dinamo Makhachkala (1) -
Arsenal Tula (4) |
|
|
14.8.2022 Arsenal Tula - Dinamo Makhachkala 1 : 1 5.3.2023 Dinamo Makhachkala - Arsenal Tula 0 : 0 23.7.2023 Arsenal Tula - Dinamo Makhachkala 0 : 0 |
(15-5-7) - (11-12-4) |
W |
W |
L |
L |
W |
L |
D |
W |
W |
W |
- |
W |
W |
W |
W |
D |
D |
D |
L |
W |
D |
|
(9-1-3) - (3-7-3) |
W |
W |
W |
W |
L |
W |
W |
- |
D |
D |
W |
W |
D |
L |
D |
|
(30-14) - (32-19) |
2 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
- |
3 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
|
(18-6) - (15-15) |
0-2 |
0-2 |
0-2 |
3+ |
0-2 |
0-2 |
0-2 |
- |
0-2 |
0-2 |
3+ |
0-2 |
0-2 |
3+ |
0-2 |
|
|