BALLHELPER

HOME WEEKLY MATCHES DROPPING ODDS BOTH TEAMS TO SCORE HT/FT BETTING TIPS
ADVERTISING
SOCCER
HOCKEY
TENNIS
Soccer - Both Teams To Score



Algeria 1
Algeria 2
Angola
Australia A
Capital Territ.
Northern NSW
Australia NSW
Victoria
Queensland
T League
South
Western
Austria 1
Austria 2
Azerbaijan 1
Azerbaijan 2
Bahrain
Belarus 1
Belarus 2
Belarus Reserve
Belarus Women
Belgium 1
Belgium 2
Bosnia and Herce.
Brazil 1
Brazil 2
Bulgaria
Burundi 1
China 1
China 2
Croatia
Cyprus 1
Cyprus 2
CzechRepublic1
CzechRepublic2
Denmark 1
Denmark 2
Egypt
England Prem.
England Cham.
England 1
England 2
England Conf.
Eng.Conf.North
Eng.Conf.South
Eng.Isthmian
Eng.Northern
E.South.Central
Southern South
Estonia 1
Estonia 2
Faroe Islands 1
Faroe Islands 2
Faroe Islands 3
Finland 1
Finland 2
Finland East
Finland North
Finland South
Finland West
France 1
France 2
France National
Germany 1
Germany 2
Germany 3
Germany Bayern
Germany North
Germ. NorthEast
Germany South
Germany West
Ghana
Greece 1
Holland 1
Holland 2
Hungary
Hungary 2
Hong Kong Prem
Hong Kong 1st.
Iceland 1
Iceland 2
India Super L.
India I League
Indonesia
Iran 1
Israel 1
Israel 2
Italy A
Italy B
Italy Lega Pro A
Italy Lega Pro B
Italy Lega Pro C
Japan 1
Japan 2
Japan Women
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Latvia
Lebanon
Lithuania A
Lithuania 1
Macedonia FYR
Malaysia Super
Malaysia Prem.
Malta
Montenegro
Morocco Pro
Morocco 2
New Zealand
Nigeria
North. Ireland Pr
North. Ireland Ch1
North. Ireland Ch2
Norway 1
Norway 2
Norway 2G1
Norway 2G2
Norway (W)
Oman
Poland 1
Poland 2
Portugal 1
Portugal 2
Qatar Stars L.
Qatar Q Leag.
R. Ireland Pr.
R. Ireland 1
Romania 1
Russia 1
Russia 2
Saudi Arabia 1
Saudi Arabia 2
Singapore S
Slovakia
Slovenia
Serbia 1
Serbia 2
Scotland Premier
Scotland 1
Scotland 2
Scotland 3
South Africa
South Korea 1
South Korea 2
Spain 1
Spain 2
Spain 2 B1
Spain 2 B2
Spain 2 B3
Spain 2 B4
Switzerland 1
Switzerland 2
Sweden 1
Sweden 2
Sweden Norra
Sweden Sodra
Sweden (W)
Taiwan 1
Taiwan W
Thailand
Tunisia
Turkey 1
Turkey 2
Turkmenistan
Turkmenistan U21
UAE
Ukraine1
Ukraine2
USA-MLS
Uzbekistan
Vietnam
Wales
Zambia
Zimbabwe

Website Traffic Counter
Hit and Visitor Statistics



Free Global Counter

world map hits counter

SOCCER BOTH TEAMS TO SCORE FOR SUNDAY 11.1.2020

NG - Will both teams score at least one goal? No.
GG - Will both teams score at least one goal? Yes.
        Belgium, Jupiler Pro League
date time home-away
11.1.2020 13:30 Anderlecht (8) - Antwerp (1)
Anderlecht
NG     1/5     20%           GG     4/5     80%          
3:1 1:1 2:0 1:1 2:2

Antwerp
NG     1/5     20%           GG     4/5     80%          
2:1 2:0 2:3 1:3 1:3

11.1.2020 18:15 Standard Liege (5) - Oostende (9)
Standard Liege
NG     2/5     40%           GG     3/5     60%          
1:0 0:0 2:1 2:2 1:1

Oostende
NG     3/4     75%           GG     1/4     25%          
1:0 0:0 0:1 2:2

11.1.2020 20:45 Waasland (17) - Gent (13)
Waasland
NG     0/4     0%           GG     4/4     100%          
1:2 1:3 2:4 1:1

Gent
NG     2/5     40%           GG     3/5     60%          
2:1 1:0 2:1 0:1 5:2


        Bosnia and Hercegovina Premier League
date time home-away
11.1.2020 14:0 Sloboda Tuzla (8) - Borac Banja Luka (3)
7.8.2020 Borac Banja Luka - Sloboda Tuzla 2 : 0
Sloboda Tuzla
NG     4/6     67%           GG     2/6     33%          
1:1 3:0 0:2 3:0 2:3 2:0

Borac Banja Luka
NG     3/6     50%           GG     3/6     50%          
2:1 3:0 4:2 1:4 1:0 0:2


        Brazil Serie A League
date time home-away
11.1.2020 1:0 Corinthians (12) - Internacional (1)
Corinthians
NG     2/8     25%           GG     6/8     75%          
3:1 1:1 2:2 0:2 3:2 0:0 1:1 1:5

Internacional
NG     5/9     56%           GG     4/9     44%          
0:1 2:1 0:2 1:1 1:0 1:0 1:1 0:2 3:5

11.1.2020 20:0 Coritiba (19) - Atletico Goianiense (11)
Coritiba
NG     6/8     75%           GG     2/8     25%          
0:1 0:1 1:0 0:1 1:0 1:1 0:0 1:2

Atletico Goianiense
NG     7/9     78%           GG     2/9     22%          
3:0 2:0 1:1 1:2 0:1 0:0 0:0 3:0 0:1

11.1.2020 20:0 Santos (6) - Bahia (15)
Santos
NG     2/9     22%           GG     7/9     78%          
1:1 3:1 0:1 2:2 3:1 2:2 1:1 2:1 0:1

Bahia
NG     3/8     38%           GG     5/8     63%          
1:1 2:0 2:2 3:2 1:0 1:2 1:0 1:1

11.1.2020 0:30 Fortaleza (8) - Fluminense (4)
Fortaleza
NG     7/8     88%           GG     1/8     13%          
0:2 0:0 3:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 2:1 2:0

Fluminense
NG     3/8     38%           GG     5/8     63%          
1:0 2:1 0:1 3:1 1:0 1:1 2:4 1:1

11.1.2020 0:30 Flamengo (2) - Sao Paulo (5)
Flamengo
NG     2/8     25%           GG     6/8     75%          
0:1 1:1 1:1 2:1 3:1 3:0 2:1 1:1

Sao Paulo
NG     3/7     43%           GG     4/7     57%          
2:1 0:1 3:0 2:2 1:1 1:1 0:2

11.1.2020 0:30 Sport Recife (13) - Atletico Paranaense (18)
Sport Recife
NG     4/8     50%           GG     4/8     50%          
3:2 0:1 0:1 2:1 1:0 1:0 1:2 3:5

Atletico Paranaense
NG     3/7     43%           GG     4/7     57%          
0:2 3:1 1:0 1:0 3:1 2:1 1:1

11.2.2020 0:30 Goias (20) - Vasco Da Gama (17)
Goias
NG     2/8     25%           GG     6/8     75%          
1:3 2:0 1:2 3:3 1:0 2:3 2:4 1:1

Vasco Da Gama
NG     4/8     50%           GG     4/8     50%          
0:3 2:1 2:2 2:3 1:0 4:1 3:0 2:0


        Brazil Serie B League
date time home-away
11.1.2020 1:0 Avai (12) - America Mineiro (2)
Avai
NG     5/9     56%           GG     4/9     44%          
3:1 0:1 0:2 2:0 0:1 2:5 1:0 2:1 1:1

America Mineiro
NG     6/9     67%           GG     3/9     33%          
0:1 0:0 1:2 1:0 0:1 0:0 0:0 1:2 1:2

11.1.2020 2:0 Operario Pr (13) - Botafogo Sp (19)
Operario Pr
NG     2/8     25%           GG     6/8     75%          
3:1 3:0 2:1 1:2 1:1 1:1 1:1 0:1

Botafogo Sp
NG     7/9     78%           GG     2/9     22%          
2:1 0:1 0:0 1:0 3:1 0:1 1:0 2:0 1:0

11.1.2020 22:15 Csa (9) - Nautico Recife (17)
Csa
NG     5/9     56%           GG     4/9     44%          
1:0 0:2 1:1 1:2 3:1 3:2 3:0 4:0 1:0

Nautico Recife
NG     5/8     63%           GG     3/8     38%          
3:1 0:0 1:2 2:1 1:0 0:0 2:0 0:1

11.1.2020 22:15 Cuiaba (3) - Crb (8)
Cuiaba
NG     6/9     67%           GG     3/9     33%          
0:0 1:0 2:1 0:0 3:0 1:0 1:0 2:1 3:3

Crb
NG     4/9     44%           GG     5/9     56%          
2:1 1:1 0:2 1:1 2:0 1:2 1:0 3:1 2:0

11.1.2020 22:15 Juventude (4) - Guarani Campinas (16)
Juventude
NG     4/9     44%           GG     5/9     56%          
2:1 0:0 0:0 3:1 1:1 1:0 1:1 1:2 3:0

Guarani Campinas
NG     6/9     67%           GG     3/9     33%          
1:0 0:1 2:0 1:2 1:0 2:2 0:0 2:0 1:1


        Bulgarian Premier League
date time home-away
11.1.2020 15:45 Cska-Sofia (5) - Tsarsko Selo (8)
Cska-Sofia
NG     1/4     25%           GG     3/4     75%          
2:1 1:0 2:2 1:1

Tsarsko Selo
NG     3/4     75%           GG     1/4     25%          
0:1 0:0 1:0 1:1

11.1.2020 18:15 Ludogorets (2) - Levski Sofia (12)
Ludogorets
NG     2/4     50%           GG     2/4     50%          
3:0 3:1 2:0 1:1

Levski Sofia
NG     2/4     50%           GG     2/4     50%          
1:1 0:4 2:1 1:0


        Croatia 1.NHL League
date time home-away
11.1.2020 15:0 Sibenik (7) - Rijeka (4)
15.8.2020 Rijeka - Sibenik 2 : 1
Sibenik
NG     3/4     75%           GG     1/4     25%          
0:1 3:2 0:2 0:2

Rijeka
NG     2/2     100%           GG     0/2     0%          
1:0 3:0

11.1.2020 17:5 Lokomotiva Zagreb (9) - Dinamo Zagreb (1)
16.8.2020 Dinamo Zagreb - Lokomotiva Zagreb 6 : 0
Lokomotiva Zagreb
NG     2/3     67%           GG     1/3     33%          
1:0 1:2 0:0

Dinamo Zagreb
NG     2/4     50%           GG     2/4     50%          
0:1 1:2 1:2 0:2


        Croatia 2.NHL League
date time home-away
11.1.2020 14:0 Croatia Zmijavci (12) - Cibalia (8)
Croatia Zmijavci
NG     2/5     40%           GG     3/5     60%          
0:2 4:0 3:1 1:3 1:1

Cibalia
NG     3/6     50%           GG     3/6     50%          
2:1 2:0 0:1 3:1 1:2 1:0


        Denmark 2. league
date time home-away
11.1.2020 13:30 Hb Koge (8) - Skive (12)
Hb Koge
NG     3/4     75%           GG     1/4     25%          
2:1 0:3 0:3 0:1

Skive
NG     1/5     20%           GG     4/5     80%          
2:0 3:1 2:1 2:1 2:1

11.1.2020 15:0 Silkeborg (5) - Vendsyssel (9)
Silkeborg
NG     1/4     25%           GG     3/4     75%          
2:0 3:1 4:2 1:2

Vendsyssel
NG     2/4     50%           GG     2/4     50%          
6:0 3:0 3:1 1:1


        England Premier League
date time home-away
11.1.2020 13:0 Aston Villa (5) - Southampton (10)
Aston Villa
NG     2/3     67%           GG     1/3     33%          
1:0 7:2 0:3

Southampton
NG     2/3     67%           GG     1/3     33%          
1:0 0:1 3:3

11.1.2020 15:0 Newcastle (14) - Everton (1)
Newcastle
NG     1/3     33%           GG     2/3     67%          
0:3 3:1 1:4

Everton
NG     2/3     67%           GG     1/3     33%          
0:1 1:2 2:0

11.1.2020 17:30 Manchester Utd (15) - Arsenal (12)
Manchester Utd
NG     1/3     33%           GG     2/3     67%          
1:3 1:6 0:0

Arsenal
NG     2/3     67%           GG     1/3     33%          
0:3 3:1 1:0

11.1.2020 20:15 Tottenham (7) - Brighton (16)
Tottenham
NG     1/3     33%           GG     2/3     67%          
0:1 1:1 3:3

Brighton
NG     1/3     33%           GG     2/3     67%          
0:3 4:2 1:1


        Estonia Meistriliiga
date time home-away
11.1.2020 12:0 Paide Lm (2) - Kuressaare (9)
23.5.2020 Paide Lm - Kuressaare 2 : 0
22.8.2020 Kuressaare - Paide Lm 0 : 4
Paide Lm
NG     5/12     42%           GG     7/12     58%          
1:2 2:0 1:3 2:1 2:0 3:0 1:3 4:2 4:0 3:1 4:1 1:0

Kuressaare
NG     8/12     67%           GG     4/12     33%          
1:0 2:0 1:2 5:0 0:2 1:0 1:1 1:0 3:0 0:0 1:1 4:2

11.1.2020 14:0 Flora Tallinn (1) - Kalju Nomme (4)
7.6.2020 Kalju Nomme - Flora Tallinn 1 : 2
24.7.2020 Flora Tallinn - Kalju Nomme 2 : 1
Flora Tallinn
NG     7/12     58%           GG     5/12     42%          
3:1 0:0 3:0 3:0 4:0 3:1 3:1 2:1 3:0 1:0 2:1 1:0

Kalju Nomme
NG     8/13     62%           GG     5/13     38%          
0:1 0:2 0:6 0:4 0:2 1:1 1:3 2:1 0:6 0:1 2:1 0:0 1:4


        Estonia Esiliiga A
date time home-away
11.1.2020 12:0 Fc Elva (5) - Maardu Linnameeskond (2)
7.6.2020 Fc Elva - Maardu Linnameeskond 0 : 2
19.7.2020 Maardu Linnameeskond - Fc Elva 1 : 1
11.10.2020 Maardu Linnameeskond - Fc Elva 0 : 0
Fc Elva
NG     6/14     43%           GG     8/14     57%          
2:2 4:2 0:2 0:1 4:0 2:1 2:4 2:1 3:2 2:0 4:1 2:0 1:1 0:1

Maardu Linnameeskond
NG     8/13     62%           GG     5/13     38%          
5:0 0:2 0:1 0:4 1:2 3:2 5:0 2:1 1:2 0:4 1:0 6:0 3:3

11.1.2020 12:0 Fci Levadia Ii (7) - Jk Jarve (10)
8.6.2020 Jk Jarve - Fci Levadia Ii 0 : 2
5.7.2020 Fci Levadia Ii - Jk Jarve 1 : 0
11.10.2020 Jk Jarve - Fci Levadia Ii 0 : 6
Fci Levadia Ii
NG     4/13     31%           GG     9/13     69%          
1:4 1:1 2:1 3:1 1:0 3:1 1:1 2:1 2:3 1:0 0:2 1:1 2:0

Jk Jarve
NG     10/13     77%           GG     3/13     23%          
3:1 2:0 7:0 0:0 0:0 1:0 2:1 2:0 5:2 1:0 1:0 1:0 5:0


        Faroe Islands Premier League
date time home-away
11.1.2020 15:0 Eb/Streymur (7) - Skala (10)
7.6.2020 Eb/Streymur - Skala 1 : 0
27.7.2020 Skala - Eb/Streymur 1 : 3
Eb/Streymur
NG     8/13     62%           GG     5/13     38%          
0:3 2:0 1:0 0:2 0:3 0:2 0:7 3:1 1:0 2:3 1:5 2:6 3:2

Skala
NG     7/12     58%           GG     5/12     42%          
5:2 6:2 1:0 3:0 3:0 3:0 1:0 1:1 1:0 2:1 4:1 3:0

11.1.2020 15:0 If Fuglafjordur (6) - Ab Argir (9)
7.6.2020 If Fuglafjordur - Ab Argir 4 : 2
27.7.2020 Ab Argir - If Fuglafjordur 2 : 2
If Fuglafjordur
NG     4/13     31%           GG     9/13     69%          
1:3 1:4 2:1 4:2 0:3 1:0 1:2 3:0 0:1 1:2 1:1 2:3 1:2

Ab Argir
NG     6/12     50%           GG     6/12     50%          
3:0 1:1 4:2 3:0 1:1 2:1 2:0 1:0 3:1 3:0 4:1 2:0

11.1.2020 16:0 Hb Torshavn (1) - Tb Tvoroyri (8)
6.6.2020 Tb Tvoroyri - Hb Torshavn 0 : 1
28.7.2020 Hb Torshavn - Tb Tvoroyri 4 : 1
Hb Torshavn
NG     8/12     67%           GG     4/12     33%          
1:0 3:0 3:0 3:3 2:0 4:1 2:0 1:0 4:2 3:0 4:0 2:2

Tb Tvoroyri
NG     7/12     58%           GG     5/12     42%          
3:1 2:0 0:0 0:2 1:0 2:1 4:1 0:0 4:1 0:3 2:0 3:2

11.1.2020 16:0 Nsi Runavik (3) - Ki Klaksvik (2)
7.6.2020 Ki Klaksvik - Nsi Runavik 1 : 1
27.7.2020 Nsi Runavik - Ki Klaksvik 0 : 2
Nsi Runavik
NG     6/12     50%           GG     6/12     50%          
3:1 5:0 3:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 0:2 1:2 4:2 4:1 4:1 3:2

Ki Klaksvik
NG     6/12     50%           GG     6/12     50%          
1:2 1:4 0:6 3:3 1:2 6:2 0:2 0:6 0:7 0:1 0:0 1:3

11.1.2020 16:0 Vikingur Gota (5) - B36 Torshavn (4)
7.6.2020 Vikingur Gota - B36 Torshavn 4 : 2
29.7.2020 B36 Torshavn - Vikingur Gota 4 : 2
Vikingur Gota
NG     3/12     25%           GG     9/12     75%          
5:2 1:0 0:0 4:2 1:2 1:2 2:1 6:0 1:3 2:1 4:1 1:3

B36 Torshavn
NG     5/13     38%           GG     8/13     62%          
0:2 1:3 4:2 0:3 0:3 0:4 2:0 4:2 1:3 2:6 1:1 1:2 1:2


        Finland 1 League - Veikkausliiga
date time home-away
11.1.2020 16:30 Ifk Mariehamn (10) - Hjk Helsinki (1)
30.8.2020 Hjk Helsinki - Ifk Mariehamn 6 : 1
Ifk Mariehamn
NG     7/10     70%           GG     3/10     30%          
0:0 2:2 0:3 2:0 1:0 4:0 2:2 0:2 0:2 2:3

Hjk Helsinki
NG     6/10     60%           GG     4/10     40%          
0:4 1:0 0:2 0:3 1:4 0:1 4:3 1:2 0:0 1:2


        Finland 3 Kakkonen C
date time home-away
11.1.2020 13:0 Jbk (5) - Vifk (11)
4.8.2020 Vifk - Jbk 0 : 0
11.9.2020 Jbk - Vifk 1 : 0
Jbk
NG     3/8     38%           GG     5/8     63%          
3:1 4:3 2:3 1:0 3:2 1:0 0:2 3:2

Vifk
NG     5/8     63%           GG     3/8     38%          
4:1 1:2 3:2 8:0 0:2 1:0 1:0 0:2

11.1.2020 15:0 Fc Kiisto (12) - Jippo (1)
Fc Kiisto
NG     5/7     71%           GG     2/7     29%          
0:3 0:3 3:5 1:0 0:2 0:2 1:2

Jippo
NG     4/7     57%           GG     3/7     43%          
1:2 0:2 1:1 0:2 1:2 2:0 0:1


        France Ligue 1
date time home-away
11.1.2020 13:0 St Etienne (13) - Montpellier (11)
St Etienne
NG     3/4     75%           GG     1/4     25%          
2:0 2:0 0:3 1:3

Montpellier
NG     0/3     0%           GG     3/3     100%          
2:1 2:2 1:1

11.1.2020 15:0 Angers (8) - Nice (5)
Angers
NG     2/4     50%           GG     2/4     50%          
0:2 1:0 3:2 1:1

Nice
NG     2/4     50%           GG     2/4     50%          
0:2 3:1 0:0 1:3

11.1.2020 15:0 Dijon (20) - Lorient (17)
Dijon
NG     2/4     50%           GG     2/4     50%          
0:1 0:2 2:2 1:1

Lorient
NG     1/4     25%           GG     3/4     75%          
2:0 3:2 3:1 1:3

11.1.2020 15:0 Nimes (16) - Metz (10)
Nimes
NG     2/4     50%           GG     2/4     50%          
4:0 2:4 1:1 0:4

Metz
NG     2/4     50%           GG     2/4     50%          
1:0 1:0 1:1 1:1

11.1.2020 15:0 Reims (19) - Strasbourg (18)
Reims
NG     2/3     67%           GG     1/3     33%          
0:1 0:2 1:3

Strasbourg
NG     2/4     50%           GG     2/4     50%          
3:1 2:0 3:2 0:3

11.1.2020 17:0 Monaco (12) - Bordeaux (9)
Monaco
NG     0/4     0%           GG     4/4     100%          
2:2 2:1 3:2 1:1

Bordeaux
NG     1/3     33%           GG     2/3     67%          
0:2 2:1 3:1

11.1.2020 21:0 Lille (2) - Lyon (6)
Lille
NG     3/4     75%           GG     1/4     25%          
1:1 1:0 2:0 4:0

Lyon
NG     1/4     25%           GG     3/4     75%          
0:0 2:1 1:1 2:3


        Germany Bundesliga 1
date time home-away
11.1.2020 15:30 Freiburg (13) - Leverkusen (5)
Freiburg
NG     0/2     0%           GG     2/2     100%          
1:1 1:1

Leverkusen
NG     2/3     67%           GG     1/3     33%          
0:0 1:1 0:1

11.1.2020 18:0 Hertha (15) - Wolfsburg (10)
Hertha
NG     1/2     50%           GG     1/2     50%          
1:3 0:2

Wolfsburg
NG     0/2     0%           GG     2/2     100%          
1:1 1:1


        Germany Bundesliga 2
date time home-away
11.1.2020 13:30 Wurzburger Kick. (18) - Bochum (6)
Wurzburger Kick.
NG     2/3     67%           GG     1/3     33%          
0:3 2:2 0:2

Bochum
NG     1/2     50%           GG     1/2     50%          
0:1 2:1

11.1.2020 13:30 Karlsruher (17) - Darmstadt (14)
Karlsruher
NG     2/2     100%           GG     0/2     0%          
0:1 3:0

Darmstadt
NG     0/3     0%           GG     3/3     100%          
3:2 2:3 1:1

11.1.2020 13:30 Greuther Furth (13) - Hannover (4)
Greuther Furth
NG     1/2     50%           GG     1/2     50%          
1:1 0:1

Hannover
NG     1/2     50%           GG     1/2     50%          
2:1 1:0


        Germany 3. League
date time home-away
11.1.2020 13:0 Sv Wehen (7) - Bayern Munich Ii (11)
Sv Wehen
NG     2/3     67%           GG     1/3     33%          
0:0 2:2 0:1

Bayern Munich Ii
NG     1/3     33%           GG     2/3     67%          
3:0 1:1 3:2

11.1.2020 14:0 Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen (10) - Ingolstadt (5)
Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen
NG     2/3     67%           GG     1/3     33%          
3:0 0:0 4:3

Ingolstadt
NG     2/3     67%           GG     1/3     33%          
0:2 2:0 1:1


        Germany Regionalliga NorthEast
date time home-away
11.1.2020 13:30 Chemie Leipzig (4) - Chemnitzer (8)
Chemie Leipzig
NG     3/6     50%           GG     3/6     50%          
3:1 1:1 0:0 0:2 2:0 5:1

Chemnitzer
NG     2/6     33%           GG     4/6     67%          
2:1 2:2 1:1 1:0 2:1 0:3

11.1.2020 13:30 Energie Cottbus (9) - Fsv 63 Luckenwalde (14)
Energie Cottbus
NG     2/6     33%           GG     4/6     67%          
1:2 1:2 0:2 3:1 3:2 0:3

Fsv 63 Luckenwalde
NG     4/6     67%           GG     2/6     33%          
1:3 3:0 1:2 2:0 2:0 3:0

11.1.2020 13:30 Germania Halberstadt (16) - Babelsberg (11)
Germania Halberstadt
NG     3/6     50%           GG     3/6     50%          
2:3 0:3 0:2 0:0 1:2 2:1

Babelsberg
NG     2/6     33%           GG     4/6     67%          
1:1 1:2 1:1 1:1 3:0 3:0

11.1.2020 13:30 Optik Rathenow (19) - Bischofswerdaer (20)
Optik Rathenow
NG     2/6     33%           GG     4/6     67%          
0:2 1:4 1:1 2:2 0:0 1:3

Bischofswerdaer
NG     1/6     17%           GG     5/6     83%          
2:3 2:1 6:2 3:1 2:0 5:1

11.1.2020 13:30 Altglienicke (2) - Carl Zeiss Jena (3)
Altglienicke
NG     1/5     20%           GG     4/5     80%          
3:2 3:1 2:1 1:1 5:0

Carl Zeiss Jena
NG     1/5     20%           GG     4/5     80%          
3:1 1:1 1:5 0:2 1:3

11.1.2020 13:30 Meuselwitz (17) - Bfc Dynamo (7)
Meuselwitz
NG     3/6     50%           GG     3/6     50%          
2:0 2:2 1:4 0:3 1:1 0:0

Bfc Dynamo
NG     1/5     20%           GG     4/5     80%          
3:1 1:3 2:5 0:1 3:2


        Hungary NB1 League
date time home-away
11.1.2020 14:5 Budafoki Lc (3) - Paks (4)
Budafoki Lc
NG     0/3     0%           GG     3/3     100%          
2:1 1:4 2:1

Paks
NG     1/3     33%           GG     2/3     67%          
1:1 5:0 1:2

11.1.2020 16:0 Ujpest (7) - Mtk Budapest (9)
Ujpest
NG     1/3     33%           GG     2/3     67%          
1:1 2:4 1:0

Mtk Budapest
NG     2/3     67%           GG     1/3     33%          
1:1 4:0 0:3

11.1.2020 18:30 Kisvarda (6) - Diosgyori (12)
Kisvarda
NG     2/2     100%           GG     0/2     0%          
0:3 0:2

Diosgyori
NG     0/2     0%           GG     2/2     100%          
3:1 2:1


        Hungary NB2 League
date time home-away
11.1.2020 13:30 Gyirmot Fc (3) - Soroksar (6)
Gyirmot Fc
NG     5/7     71%           GG     2/7     29%          
3:0 2:1 1:0 1:1 3:0 2:0 0:0

Soroksar
NG     2/6     33%           GG     4/6     67%          
1:0 1:1 1:1 1:2 1:0 2:3

11.1.2020 13:30 Siofok (18) - Nyiregyhaza (9)
Siofok
NG     1/7     14%           GG     6/7     86%          
1:5 1:1 3:2 2:1 2:0 1:2 2:3

Nyiregyhaza
NG     5/7     71%           GG     2/7     29%          
0:1 0:1 1:0 1:0 2:0 1:2 3:2

11.1.2020 13:30 Szentlorinc (17) - Csakvar (19)
Szentlorinc
NG     2/6     33%           GG     4/6     67%          
2:0 1:5 3:1 1:2 1:2 0:1

Csakvar
NG     1/7     14%           GG     6/7     86%          
3:0 2:1 2:2 4:3 2:1 2:1 1:2

11.1.2020 17:0 Ajka (13) - Debreceni Eac (20)
Ajka
NG     3/8     38%           GG     5/8     63%          
2:1 3:1 0:1 4:0 1:5 1:1 2:0 1:2

Debreceni Eac
NG     3/6     50%           GG     3/6     50%          
1:0 3:2 1:0 3:0 2:1 4:1

11.1.2020 17:0 Kazincbarcikai (10) - Budaorsi (2)
Kazincbarcikai
NG     3/5     60%           GG     2/5     40%          
0:1 1:1 0:5 2:1 0:1

Budaorsi
NG     5/6     83%           GG     1/6     17%          
1:0 1:0 0:2 1:5 0:1 0:2

11.1.2020 17:0 Szeged Csanad (12) - Pecsi Mfc (5)
Szeged Csanad
NG     2/7     29%           GG     5/7     71%          
1:2 1:1 0:2 2:1 2:1 2:1 0:1

Pecsi Mfc
NG     5/6     83%           GG     1/6     17%          
2:0 0:1 0:0 0:0 3:1 0:1

11.1.2020 17:0 Szolnoki Mav (11) - Dorogi (14)
Szolnoki Mav
NG     6/7     86%           GG     1/7     14%          
1:0 1:0 3:1 1:0 0:2 1:0 0:1

Dorogi
NG     2/7     29%           GG     5/7     71%          
4:0 1:2 1:1 1:1 1:2 2:2 3:0

11.1.2020 17:0 Haladas (7) - Bekescsaba (4)
Haladas
NG     3/6     50%           GG     3/6     50%          
1:1 2:0 1:0 0:0 1:2 1:1

Bekescsaba
NG     5/7     71%           GG     2/7     29%          
1:2 0:1 0:0 0:2 0:0 0:2 3:5

11.1.2020 17:0 Vasas (8) - Kaposvar (15)
Vasas
NG     0/7     0%           GG     7/7     100%          
1:1 2:1 2:2 1:1 1:1 3:1 4:1

Kaposvar
NG     2/6     33%           GG     4/6     67%          
1:1 2:2 3:1 0:3 1:2 0:0

11.1.2020 19:0 Debreceni (1) - Gyori Eto Fc (16)
Debreceni
NG     4/6     67%           GG     2/6     33%          
1:0 3:0 3:0 5:3 3:1 3:0

Gyori Eto Fc
NG     2/7     29%           GG     5/7     71%          
2:1 2:2 2:0 3:2 0:5 1:3 1:1


        Israel Ligat Ha'Al
date time home-away
11.1.2020 19:30 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv (8) - Ashdod (4)
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
NG     0/1     0%           GG     1/1     100%          
2:2

Ashdod
NG     1/1     100%           GG     0/1     0%          
0:2


        Italy Serie A
date time home-away
11.1.2020 12:30 Udinese (18) - Milan (1)
Udinese
NG     2/3     67%           GG     1/3     33%          
0:2 0:1 3:2

Milan
NG     1/2     50%           GG     1/2     50%          
0:2 1:2

11.1.2020 15:0 Spezia (14) - Juventus (6)
Spezia
NG     0/2     0%           GG     2/2     100%          
1:4 2:2

Juventus
NG     0/2     0%           GG     2/2     100%          
2:2 1:1

11.1.2020 15:0 Torino (19) - Lazio (12)
Torino
NG     0/2     0%           GG     2/2     100%          
2:4 2:3

Lazio
NG     2/2     100%           GG     0/2     0%          
0:2 3:0

11.1.2020 18:0 Napoli (2) - Sassuolo (4)
Napoli
NG     1/2     50%           GG     1/2     50%          
6:0 4:1

Sassuolo
NG     0/2     0%           GG     2/2     100%          
1:4 3:4

11.1.2020 18:0 Roma (9) - Fiorentina (10)
Roma
NG     0/2     0%           GG     2/2     100%          
2:2 5:2

Fiorentina
NG     0/2     0%           GG     2/2     100%          
4:3 2:2

11.1.2020 20:45 Sampdoria (7) - Genoa (16)
Sampdoria
NG     1/2     50%           GG     1/2     50%          
2:3 3:0

Genoa
NG     2/2     100%           GG     0/2     0%          
6:0 0:0


        Italy Serie B
date time home-away
11.1.2020 15:0 Reggina (7) - Spal (10)
Reggina
NG     1/2     50%           GG     1/2     50%          
3:1 0:0

Spal
NG     1/3     33%           GG     2/3     67%          
0:0 3:3 2:1

11.1.2020 21:0 Frosinone (5) - Cremonese (19)
Frosinone
NG     3/3     100%           GG     0/3     0%          
0:2 1:0 0:0

Cremonese
NG     0/2     0%           GG     2/2     100%          
1:1 2:2


        Italy Lega Pro Girone A
date time home-away
11.1.2020 15:0 Carrarese (2) - Alessandria (13)
Carrarese
NG     2/4     50%           GG     2/4     50%          
0:0 2:1 1:1 2:0

Alessandria
NG     0/3     0%           GG     3/3     100%          
1:1 2:1 1:1

11.1.2020 15:0 Juventus U23 (10) - Lecco (9)
Juventus U23
NG     0/3     0%           GG     3/3     100%          
2:1 1:1 1:2

Lecco
NG     2/3     67%           GG     1/3     33%          
2:2 0:3 1:0

11.1.2020 15:0 Livorno (16) - Pergolettese (12)
Livorno
NG     0/2     0%           GG     2/2     100%          
2:2 2:3

Pergolettese
NG     1/3     33%           GG     2/3     67%          
3:3 1:1 0:0

11.1.2020 15:0 Olbia (19) - Lucchese (20)
Olbia
NG     3/4     75%           GG     1/4     25%          
0:1 0:1 1:1 0:0

Lucchese
NG     2/3     67%           GG     1/3     33%          
3:0 2:1 3:0

11.1.2020 17:30 Albinoleffe (17) - Pistoiese (18)
Albinoleffe
NG     4/4     100%           GG     0/4     0%          
0:0 0:1 0:1 1:0

Pistoiese
NG     3/3     100%           GG     0/3     0%          
1:0 0:0 2:0

11.1.2020 17:30 Como (5) - Pro Patria (6)
Como
NG     3/3     100%           GG     0/3     0%          
1:0 0:3 0:0

Pro Patria
NG     3/4     75%           GG     1/4     25%          
0:0 0:1 1:0 1:2

11.1.2020 17:30 Piacenza (14) - Renate (8)
Piacenza
NG     2/3     67%           GG     1/3     33%          
0:2 2:0 1:1

Renate
NG     3/3     100%           GG     0/3     0%          
0:1 0:1 1:0

11.1.2020 17:30 Pontedera (7) - Grosseto (4)
Pontedera
NG     3/3     100%           GG     0/3     0%          
1:0 0:1 1:0

Grosseto
NG     3/4     75%           GG     1/4     25%          
0:2 0:2 1:2 0:1

11.1.2020 17:30 Pro Sesto (11) - Novara (3)
Pro Sesto
NG     2/3     67%           GG     1/3     33%          
0:1 1:1 1:0

Novara
NG     1/3     33%           GG     2/3     67%          
1:0 1:2 2:3


        Italy Lega Pro Girone B
date time home-away
11.1.2020 15:0 Fermana (15) - Carpi (5)
Fermana
NG     2/3     67%           GG     1/3     33%          
0:1 0:1 2:1

Carpi
NG     1/3     33%           GG     2/3     67%          
1:2 2:1 3:0

11.1.2020 15:0 Mantova (8) - Imolese (10)
Mantova
NG     0/3     0%           GG     3/3     100%          
1:2 5:1 5:2

Imolese
NG     1/3     33%           GG     2/3     67%          
0:1 2:1 1:2

11.1.2020 15:0 Modena (4) - Perugia (7)
Modena
NG     2/3     67%           GG     1/3     33%          
3:1 3:0 0:0

Perugia
NG     2/3     67%           GG     1/3     33%          
0:1 5:1 0:2

11.1.2020 15:0 Sudtirol (2) - Sambenedettese (9)
Sudtirol
NG     2/3     67%           GG     1/3     33%          
3:0 1:1 3:0

Sambenedettese
NG     2/3     67%           GG     1/3     33%          
2:0 0:2 1:1

11.1.2020 15:0 Virtus Verona (14) - Matelica (11)
Virtus Verona
NG     2/3     67%           GG     1/3     33%          
1:1 0:0 0:0

Matelica
NG     1/3     33%           GG     2/3     67%          
0:1 2:1 5:2

11.1.2020 17:30 Legnago Salus (12) - Feralpisalo (6)
Legnago Salus
NG     3/3     100%           GG     0/3     0%          
1:0 3:0 0:2

Feralpisalo
NG     1/3     33%           GG     2/3     67%          
3:1 2:4 0:0

11.1.2020 17:30 Ravenna (16) - Fano Alma J. (19)
Ravenna
NG     1/3     33%           GG     2/3     67%          
1:2 2:1 2:0

Fano Alma J.
NG     2/3     67%           GG     1/3     33%          
2:2 0:0 3:0

11.1.2020 17:30 Vis Pesaro (17) - Gubbio (18)
Vis Pesaro
NG     1/3     33%           GG     2/3     67%          
2:2 2:1 0:1

Gubbio
NG     0/3     0%           GG     3/3     100%          
2:1 1:1 2:1


        Italy Lega Pro Girone C
date time home-away
11.1.2020 15:0 Ternana (1) - Catanzaro (7)
Ternana
NG     3/3     100%           GG     0/3     0%          
0:0 3:0 2:0

Catanzaro
NG     2/2     100%           GG     0/2     0%          
0:0 0:0

11.1.2020 17:30 Casertana (16) - Turris (5)
Casertana
NG     1/2     50%           GG     1/2     50%          
3:3 0:0

Turris
NG     1/2     50%           GG     1/2     50%          
0:1 2:2

11.1.2020 17:30 Foggia (17) - Bari (3)
Foggia
NG     1/3     33%           GG     2/3     67%          
2:0 1:3 1:2

Bari
NG     2/3     67%           GG     1/3     33%          
2:3 0:3 0:0

11.1.2020 17:30 Potenza (18) - Cavese (15)
Potenza
NG     0/2     0%           GG     2/2     100%          
2:2 1:1

Cavese
NG     3/3     100%           GG     0/3     0%          
0:0 2:0 0:1

11.1.2020 20:30 Juve Stabia (6) - Bisceglie (8)
Juve Stabia
NG     1/2     50%           GG     1/2     50%          
2:1 2:0

Bisceglie
NG     0/2     0%           GG     2/2     100%          
1:3 1:1

11.1.2020 20:30 Monopoli (12) - Virtus Francavilla (10)
Monopoli
NG     3/3     100%           GG     0/3     0%          
0:1 0:2 0:0

Virtus Francavilla
NG     2/3     67%           GG     1/3     33%          
1:0 2:1 0:0


        Japan J League 2
date time home-away
11.1.2020 5:0 Matsumoto Yamaga (19) - Renofa Yamaguchi (21)
9.9.2020 Renofa Yamaguchi - Matsumoto Yamaga 2 : 2
Matsumoto Yamaga
NG     6/13     46%           GG     7/13     54%          
1:1 2:0 0:2 1:2 1:0 1:3 1:0 2:2 1:6 0:1 0:0 2:2 1:1

Renofa Yamaguchi
NG     6/15     40%           GG     9/15     60%          
2:2 2:1 4:0 2:0 1:1 2:1 2:1 0:0 2:0 4:2 1:2 0:0 4:3 4:2 0:1

11.1.2020 6:0 Albirex Niigata (5) - Tokyo Verdy (11)
29.7.2020 Tokyo Verdy - Albirex Niigata 1 : 1
Albirex Niigata
NG     5/15     33%           GG     10/15     67%          
3:5 1:0 1:1 1:0 1:1 2:1 1:1 1:0 2:2 1:3 0:1 1:1 4:0 1:2 1:1

Tokyo Verdy
NG     8/15     53%           GG     7/15     47%          
3:0 1:1 1:0 1:2 0:0 1:3 0:2 2:1 2:2 0:1 2:1 0:0 0:0 1:4 4:0

11.1.2020 6:0 Fagiano Okayama (14) - Jef United Chiba (17)
19.9.2020 Jef United Chiba - Fagiano Okayama 2 : 1
Fagiano Okayama
NG     8/16     50%           GG     8/16     50%          
1:0 2:2 0:2 1:2 1:1 1:2 3:1 1:0 0:1 1:0 0:1 0:0 2:1 0:1 1:1 3:2

Jef United Chiba
NG     11/14     79%           GG     3/14     21%          
0:3 0:2 2:1 0:0 0:2 1:2 2:0 3:2 2:0 0:2 0:1 1:0 0:0 1:0

11.1.2020 6:0 Kyoto Sanga (10) - Montedio Yamagata (7)
8.8.2020 Montedio Yamagata - Kyoto Sanga 3 : 4
Kyoto Sanga
NG     7/13     54%           GG     6/13     46%          
2:0 2:0 2:1 1:0 2:2 2:2 2:0 1:0 3:2 2:4 1:2 0:1 1:0

Montedio Yamagata
NG     7/14     50%           GG     7/14     50%          
2:0 0:0 1:1 0:0 1:0 0:1 1:1 1:4 1:0 1:1 2:1 1:4 0:1 1:1

11.1.2020 6:0 Omiya Ardija (16) - Ryukyu (18)
9.9.2020 Ryukyu - Omiya Ardija 5 : 0
Omiya Ardija
NG     8/14     57%           GG     6/14     43%          
2:0 1:0 1:0 2:2 1:4 1:0 1:1 1:1 0:1 1:2 2:1 0:0 0:0 0:0

Ryukyu
NG     7/15     47%           GG     8/15     53%          
1:0 4:0 4:1 1:1 1:2 0:1 0:1 1:0 2:1 4:2 1:0 1:6 1:1 3:0 4:1

11.1.2020 6:0 Tochigi Sc (9) - Ventforet Kofu (6)
30.8.2020 Ventforet Kofu - Tochigi Sc 0 : 1
Tochigi Sc
NG     9/14     64%           GG     5/14     36%          
1:1 1:0 0:1 0:0 2:1 0:0 0:1 2:2 0:1 1:1 2:0 0:1 0:1 4:1

Ventforet Kofu
NG     5/14     36%           GG     9/14     64%          
0:0 1:1 4:2 2:2 2:2 1:2 3:1 0:3 0:0 1:1 1:1 2:1 0:1 1:0

11.1.2020 6:0 V-Varen Nagasaki (3) - Mito Hollyhock (12)
23.8.2020 Mito Hollyhock - V-Varen Nagasaki 2 : 3
V-Varen Nagasaki
NG     8/12     67%           GG     4/12     33%          
1:0 2:1 2:0 1:0 0:0 3:1 2:0 1:0 0:0 1:3 0:1 4:3

Mito Hollyhock
NG     4/14     29%           GG     10/14     71%          
1:3 1:1 1:0 3:1 2:2 0:1 1:2 0:0 3:2 0:3 2:1 1:5 2:2 1:4

11.1.2020 6:0 Zweigen Kanazawa (13) - Giravanz Kitakyushu (4)
12.8.2020 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Zweigen Kanazawa 2 : 1
Zweigen Kanazawa
NG     7/15     47%           GG     8/15     53%          
0:0 0:2 0:1 4:3 2:0 1:1 2:1 1:1 1:1 1:2 0:0 2:1 4:2 0:1 0:0

Giravanz Kitakyushu
NG     7/14     50%           GG     7/14     50%          
2:1 0:2 2:0 1:2 1:2 1:4 2:2 0:1 0:2 1:0 1:1 2:0 3:2 1:0

11.1.2020 7:0 Jubilo Iwata (8) - Avispa Fukuoka (1)
15.7.2020 Avispa Fukuoka - Jubilo Iwata 1 : 0
Jubilo Iwata
NG     6/15     40%           GG     9/15     60%          
2:0 1:1 2:1 2:0 0:2 2:1 1:2 6:0 2:2 0:0 2:3 1:1 1:2 1:0 3:1

Avispa Fukuoka
NG     10/15     67%           GG     5/15     33%          
0:1 1:1 2:0 0:1 1:0 0:1 2:2 0:1 0:1 1:2 1:3 0:2 1:2 0:1 0:0

11.1.2020 8:0 Machida Zelvia (15) - Ehime Fc (22)
2.9.2020 Ehime Fc - Machida Zelvia 1 : 2
Machida Zelvia
NG     10/15     67%           GG     5/15     33%          
0:0 0:0 3:3 2:0 0:2 0:1 0:0 2:0 4:2 0:0 1:1 1:1 2:2 3:0 0:0

Ehime Fc
NG     8/13     62%           GG     5/13     38%          
0:3 2:0 2:1 1:1 4:3 0:0 3:2 0:0 0:1 1:0 0:1 2:0 4:1

11.1.2020 10:0 Thespakusatsu Gunma (20) - Tokushima Vortis (2)
5.9.2020 Tokushima Vortis - Thespakusatsu Gunma 2 : 0
Thespakusatsu Gunma
NG     10/15     67%           GG     5/15     33%          
0:3 1:3 0:1 0:5 0:1 1:2 0:1 2:1 2:2 0:2 1:0 1:4 1:0 0:1 1:0

Tokushima Vortis
NG     7/14     50%           GG     7/14     50%          
4:3 1:3 0:2 2:0 0:1 1:1 1:2 1:3 0:1 0:1 1:2 0:1 1:1 0:3


        Macedonia FYR first League
date time home-away
11.1.2020 14:0 Akademija Pandev (11) - Belasica (12)
Akademija Pandev
NG     4/4     100%           GG     0/4     0%          
0:1 1:0 1:0 0:1

Belasica
NG     2/4     50%           GG     2/4     50%          
2:0 2:1 3:1 3:0

11.1.2020 14:0 Borec Veles (4) - Pelister (8)
Borec Veles
NG     2/4     50%           GG     2/4     50%          
1:1 2:0 0:0 2:1

Pelister
NG     3/4     75%           GG     1/4     25%          
2:2 1:0 0:2 0:0

11.1.2020 14:0 Rabotnicki (7) - Shkupi 1927 (2)
Rabotnicki
NG     2/4     50%           GG     2/4     50%          
2:0 1:1 1:1 0:0

Shkupi 1927
NG     4/4     100%           GG     0/4     0%          
0:2 1:0 2:0 0:1

11.1.2020 14:0 Renova (10) - Skendija (1)
Renova
NG     4/5     80%           GG     1/5     20%          
0:0 2:0 0:1 1:3 0:0

Skendija
NG     2/5     40%           GG     3/5     60%          
2:2 0:1 0:3 1:3 1:5

11.1.2020 14:0 Sileks (6) - Fk Makedonija G. P. (3)
Sileks
NG     0/4     0%           GG     4/4     100%          
2:2 3:1 1:2 4:3

Fk Makedonija G. P.
NG     1/4     25%           GG     3/4     75%          
3:1 0:0 1:3 2:1

11.1.2020 14:0 Struga (5) - Vardar (9)
Struga
NG     4/4     100%           GG     0/4     0%          
1:0 2:0 2:0 3:0

Vardar
NG     1/4     25%           GG     3/4     75%          
0:1 1:1 2:1 1:1


        Malta Premier League
date time home-away
11.1.2020 14:0 Sliema Wanderers (5) - Balzan (7)
Sliema Wanderers
NG     0/3     0%           GG     3/3     100%          
3:1 3:1 1:2

Balzan
NG     2/3     67%           GG     1/3     33%          
0:1 3:3 0:0

11.1.2020 18:15 Valletta (8) - Senglea Athletic (16)
Valletta
NG     0/2     0%           GG     2/2     100%          
4:2 1:3

Senglea Athletic
NG     3/3     100%           GG     0/3     0%          
4:0 3:0 1:0


        Netherland Eredivisie League
date time home-away
11.1.2020 12:15 Heracles (14) - Utrecht (8)
Heracles
NG     2/3     67%           GG     1/3     33%          
2:0 1:1 0:1

Utrecht
NG     1/2     50%           GG     1/2     50%          
1:1 0:0

11.1.2020 14:30 Emmen (16) - Feyenoord (5)
Emmen
NG     0/3     0%           GG     3/3     100%          
3:5 1:1 2:2

Feyenoord
NG     1/3     33%           GG     2/3     67%          
0:2 1:4 2:2

11.1.2020 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam (17) - Heerenveen (4)
Sparta Rotterdam
NG     1/3     33%           GG     2/3     67%          
0:1 4:4 1:1

Heerenveen
NG     0/3     0%           GG     3/3     100%          
1:3 1:1 5:1

11.1.2020 16:45 Psv (3) - Ado Den Haag (15)
Psv
NG     1/2     50%           GG     1/2     50%          
2:1 2:0

Ado Den Haag
NG     1/3     33%           GG     2/3     67%          
2:0 4:2 1:2

11.1.2020 20:0 Az Alkmaar (10) - Waalwijk (13)
Az Alkmaar
NG     0/2     0%           GG     2/2     100%          
1:1 2:2

Waalwijk
NG     2/3     67%           GG     1/3     33%          
3:0 3:1 0:1


        Netherland Jupiler League
date time home-away
11.1.2020 12:15 Volendam (6) - Fc Eindhoven (12)
Volendam
NG     2/5     40%           GG     3/5     60%          
0:1 1:3 0:0 5:1 7:1

Fc Eindhoven
NG     2/4     50%           GG     2/4     50%          
1:2 1:2 6:0 3:0


        Norway Tippeligaen
date time home-away
11.1.2020 15:0 Mjondalen (15) - Molde (2)
5.7.2020 Molde - Mjondalen 2 : 1
Mjondalen
NG     7/10     70%           GG     3/10     30%          
1:0 1:2 0:1 2:3 0:2 1:0 0:2 0:2 1:2 2:0

Molde
NG     2/11     18%           GG     9/11     82%          
1:4 2:3 2:2 0:3 0:4 3:1 2:1 2:1 3:2 2:1 1:2

11.1.2020 18:0 Kristiansund (6) - Bodo Glimt (1)
15.7.2020 Bodo Glimt - Kristiansund 2 : 1
Kristiansund
NG     2/10     20%           GG     8/10     80%          
7:2 2:2 1:2 0:0 3:1 3:2 4:1 3:5 1:1 0:0

Bodo Glimt
NG     2/11     18%           GG     9/11     82%          
2:4 2:3 0:4 1:6 2:3 2:2 2:2 1:2 0:3 1:3 4:2

11.1.2020 18:0 Rosenborg (3) - Start (14)
16.7.2020 Start - Rosenborg 0 : 0
Rosenborg
NG     3/11     27%           GG     8/11     73%          
0:0 2:3 1:1 3:0 2:1 3:0 5:1 3:2 2:2 2:1 4:1

Start
NG     5/10     50%           GG     5/10     50%          
2:2 1:0 1:0 1:1 3:2 5:0 3:2 6:0 2:0 1:1

11.1.2020 18:0 Sandefjord (11) - Brann (12)
12.7.2020 Brann - Sandefjord 3 : 1
Sandefjord
NG     7/10     70%           GG     3/10     30%          
2:2 0:1 0:3 1:0 1:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 0:0 0:3

Brann
NG     5/11     45%           GG     6/11     55%          
1:2 2:2 0:1 5:0 1:0 3:1 1:2 0:2 5:1 1:1 2:0

11.1.2020 18:0 Stabaek (8) - Viking (7)
16.8.2020 Viking - Stabaek 3 : 3
Stabaek
NG     8/11     73%           GG     3/11     27%          
0:0 2:0 2:0 0:3 1:1 2:2 0:1 0:2 2:1 2:0 4:0

Viking
NG     5/10     50%           GG     5/10     50%          
3:0 2:1 1:1 5:0 0:2 3:0 2:2 0:2 3:5 1:2

11.1.2020 20:30 Stromsgodset (13) - Valerenga (4)
26.7.2020 Valerenga - Stromsgodset 2 : 0
Stromsgodset
NG     4/11     36%           GG     7/11     64%          
1:0 1:1 2:2 2:1 0:4 3:1 3:4 0:2 3:3 0:0 1:1

Valerenga
NG     5/11     45%           GG     6/11     55%          
0:1 4:1 1:1 0:1 0:0 4:1 1:2 2:1 2:1 2:0 0:3


        Norway Adeccoligaen
date time home-away
11.1.2020 14:0 Strommen (11) - Sogndal (2)
8.9.2020 Sogndal - Strommen 3 : 0
Strommen
NG     4/11     36%           GG     7/11     64%          
2:1 0:3 4:0 2:1 2:2 5:2 3:0 1:4 1:1 0:0 3:2

Sogndal
NG     5/12     42%           GG     7/12     58%          
1:4 3:1 4:1 0:2 2:2 2:2 0:0 0:3 0:1 1:0 2:1 2:1

11.1.2020 15:0 Ham Kam (12) - Asane (5)
14.8.2020 Asane - Ham Kam 2 : 2
Ham Kam
NG     3/11     27%           GG     8/11     73%          
2:3 3:4 3:4 2:2 1:1 0:2 0:1 2:2 2:3 2:0 2:1

Asane
NG     4/11     36%           GG     7/11     64%          
0:2 0:3 0:0 0:3 2:2 3:1 2:4 3:1 5:4 1:1 1:4

11.1.2020 15:0 Jerv (8) - Kfum Oslo (7)
3.7.2020 Kfum Oslo - Jerv 2 : 1
Jerv
NG     3/11     27%           GG     8/11     73%          
2:2 3:2 2:2 1:1 1:0 1:6 0:3 1:0 4:2 2:1 4:2

Kfum Oslo
NG     2/11     18%           GG     9/11     82%          
2:1 1:1 2:2 3:1 3:0 0:1 3:1 4:1 1:2 1:1 1:1

11.1.2020 15:0 Kongsvinger (15) - Raufoss (6)
27.7.2020 Raufoss - Kongsvinger 2 : 0
Kongsvinger
NG     5/11     45%           GG     6/11     55%          
0:2 0:1 1:1 2:1 0:3 0:0 2:4 1:2 1:2 1:1 1:0

Raufoss
NG     5/12     42%           GG     7/12     58%          
1:0 2:1 4:4 1:0 3:0 2:2 2:1 0:1 1:4 0:1 4:2 3:2

11.1.2020 15:0 Lillestrom (3) - Tromso (1)
15.9.2020 Tromso - Lillestrom 0 : 1
Lillestrom
NG     6/10     60%           GG     4/10     40%          
2:0 0:1 0:2 2:2 2:2 1:0 3:1 2:0 3:0 4:2

Tromso
NG     7/11     64%           GG     4/11     36%          
0:2 1:2 0:1 2:0 1:0 0:2 1:1 0:3 0:7 1:1 4:2

11.1.2020 15:0 Oygarden (16) - Ranheim (4)
14.8.2020 Ranheim - Oygarden 6 : 1
Oygarden
NG     5/11     45%           GG     6/11     55%          
0:2 4:4 1:1 0:1 1:0 0:0 3:1 0:1 2:1 1:4 1:1

Ranheim
NG     5/11     45%           GG     6/11     55%          
2:3 0:3 3:4 2:1 4:0 1:6 3:1 0:2 1:1 1:0 1:0

11.1.2020 15:0 Stjordals Blink (9) - Grorud (14)
8.9.2020 Grorud - Stjordals Blink 1 : 1
Stjordals Blink
NG     1/12     8%           GG     11/12     92%          
2:3 5:2 2:1 2:2 2:2 2:2 0:1 5:4 4:1 1:4 1:2 4:2

Grorud
NG     1/11     9%           GG     10/11     91%          
5:3 0:1 1:1 2:1 1:1 1:1 2:2 3:1 3:1 3:1 2:1

11.1.2020 15:0 Ull Kisa (13) - Sandnes Ulf (10)
27.7.2020 Sandnes Ulf - Ull Kisa 2 : 1
Ull Kisa
NG     5/12     42%           GG     7/12     58%          
4:0 2:2 1:1 2:2 0:3 2:1 0:2 6:1 1:4 0:7 1:0 2:1

Sandnes Ulf
NG     6/11     55%           GG     5/11     45%          
2:2 0:2 4:0 5:0 4:1 1:1 5:4 0:0 1:0 2:0 4:2


        Portuguese Liga Sagres
date time home-away
11.1.2020 16:0 Portimonense (16) - Santa Clara (7)
Portimonense
NG     1/2     50%           GG     1/2     50%          
1:1 0:2

Santa Clara
NG     1/2     50%           GG     1/2     50%          
0:1 2:1

11.1.2020 18:30 Gil Vicente (14) - Guimaraes (8)
Gil Vicente
NG     1/2     50%           GG     1/2     50%          
1:0 1:1

Guimaraes
NG     2/2     100%           GG     0/2     0%          
0:0 0:1

11.1.2020 21:0 Sporting (2) - Tondela (15)
Sporting
NG     0/2     0%           GG     2/2     100%          
2:2 3:1

Tondela
NG     0/2     0%           GG     2/2     100%          
2:1 1:1


        Portuguese second League
date time home-away
11.1.2020 12:15 Leixoes (15) - Benfica B (14)
Leixoes
NG     1/3     33%           GG     2/3     67%          
2:2 0:2 3:1

Benfica B
NG     2/3     67%           GG     1/3     33%          
0:6 2:1 1:0

11.1.2020 15:0 Casa Pia (10) - Penafiel (8)
Casa Pia
NG     1/3     33%           GG     2/3     67%          
0:6 1:1 2:1

Penafiel
NG     0/3     0%           GG     3/3     100%          
2:1 1:2 2:1

11.1.2020 16:0 Academico Viseu (16) - Feirense (5)
Academico Viseu
NG     3/4     75%           GG     1/4     25%          
0:2 1:1 0:0 0:2

Feirense
NG     2/3     67%           GG     1/3     33%          
0:4 0:1 3:3

11.1.2020 16:0 Arouca (7) - Vizela (12)
Arouca
NG     2/3     67%           GG     1/3     33%          
0:0 1:1 1:0

Vizela
NG     1/3     33%           GG     2/3     67%          
4:1 1:1 2:0

11.1.2020 18:30 Mafra (3) - Varzim (18)
Mafra
NG     2/3     67%           GG     1/3     33%          
1:0 2:1 2:0

Varzim
NG     1/3     33%           GG     2/3     67%          
0:0 2:1 3:1


        Republic Ireland Premier league
date time home-away
11.1.2020 18:45 St. Patricks Ath. (7) - Dundalk (3)
31.7.2020 Dundalk - St. Patricks Ath. 1 : 1
St. Patricks Ath.
NG     7/7     100%           GG     0/7     0%          
0:1 1:0 0:2 2:0 0:0 0:0 2:0

Dundalk
NG     3/8     38%           GG     5/8     63%          
1:2 3:2 0:4 2:1 3:1 0:2 1:2 1:0

11.1.2020 20:45 Finn Harps (9) - Shamrock Rovers (1)
1.8.2020 Shamrock Rovers - Finn Harps 3 : 1
Finn Harps
NG     5/7     71%           GG     2/7     29%          
1:0 0:4 0:1 0:1 0:0 1:1 3:2

Shamrock Rovers
NG     5/7     71%           GG     2/7     29%          
0:1 0:2 2:3 1:2 0:0 0:3 0:4


        Russian Premier League
date time home-away
11.1.2020 10:0 Ufa (16) - Ural (13)
Ufa
NG     4/6     67%           GG     2/6     33%          
0:3 1:1 0:1 1:1 0:1 0:0

Ural
NG     4/5     80%           GG     1/5     20%          
1:1 1:0 0:0 2:0 1:0

11.1.2020 12:0 Khimki (14) - Zenit (3)
Khimki
NG     2/5     40%           GG     3/5     60%          
0:2 1:2 1:1 1:0 2:3

Zenit
NG     4/6     67%           GG     2/6     33%          
0:2 0:2 1:0 0:0 1:1 1:1

11.1.2020 14:30 Rotor Volgograd (15) - Cska Moscow (2)
Rotor Volgograd
NG     4/6     67%           GG     2/6     33%          
0:2 1:2 0:1 0:3 1:3 0:2

Cska Moscow
NG     4/6     67%           GG     2/6     33%          
0:2 2:1 1:1 0:3 0:1 0:2

11.1.2020 17:0 Tambov (11) - Dinamo M. (8)
Tambov
NG     5/6     83%           GG     1/6     17%          
0:1 1:0 0:1 2:0 0:2 1:1

Dinamo M.
NG     3/5     60%           GG     2/5     40%          
0:2 2:0 1:1 1:0 3:1


        Russian 2. League
date time home-away
11.1.2020 6:0 Ska-Khabarovsk (13) - Irtysh Omsk (21)
Ska-Khabarovsk
NG     7/9     78%           GG     2/9     22%          
1:0 1:0 2:1 2:4 2:0 0:0 0:0 0:1 2:0

Irtysh Omsk
NG     3/7     43%           GG     4/7     57%          
2:0 1:1 1:0 1:0 2:1 1:1 3:2

11.1.2020 11:0 Enisey (10) - Nizhny Novgorod (2)
Enisey
NG     3/6     50%           GG     3/6     50%          
1:0 3:2 3:1 0:1 2:0 3:2

Nizhny Novgorod
NG     4/7     57%           GG     3/7     43%          
1:0 3:0 0:1 0:2 2:3 1:3 1:1

11.1.2020 11:0 Krasnodar 2 (14) - Alania Vladikavkaz (7)
Krasnodar 2
NG     3/8     38%           GG     5/8     63%          
3:1 0:3 3:1 4:2 1:1 2:3 2:0 0:0

Alania Vladikavkaz
NG     9/11     82%           GG     2/11     18%          
0:3 2:0 3:2 1:1 0:3 0:1 0:2 0:0 2:0 0:0 2:0

11.1.2020 12:0 Akron Togliatti (19) - Tekstilshtik (16)
Akron Togliatti
NG     4/6     67%           GG     2/6     33%          
2:1 1:0 0:1 0:2 1:0 3:4

Tekstilshtik
NG     6/9     67%           GG     3/9     33%          
1:1 2:1 0:1 0:2 1:0 4:0 3:1 0:0 0:3

11.1.2020 12:0 Orenburg (3) - Chertanovo M. (18)
Orenburg
NG     4/9     44%           GG     5/9     56%          
1:0 2:0 1:1 2:1 3:0 0:0 2:2 2:2 1:3

Chertanovo M.
NG     5/8     63%           GG     3/8     38%          
1:2 3:0 1:0 1:1 1:0 1:2 3:0 2:0

11.1.2020 12:0 Shinnik Yaroslavl (20) - Volgar Astrakhan (12)
Shinnik Yaroslavl
NG     5/8     63%           GG     3/8     38%          
1:0 0:0 1:2 0:0 3:0 1:1 1:2 0:3

Volgar Astrakhan
NG     6/9     67%           GG     3/9     33%          
2:0 1:0 2:1 2:1 1:0 1:3 0:1 2:0 3:0

11.1.2020 12:0 Veles Moscow (6) - Dinamo Bryansk (15)
Veles Moscow
NG     4/9     44%           GG     5/9     56%          
3:1 1:1 0:5 2:2 1:0 1:1 1:3 3:0 0:0

Dinamo Bryansk
NG     8/8     100%           GG     0/8     0%          
1:0 0:1 0:2 3:0 7:0 0:0 3:0 0:0

11.1.2020 15:0 Fakel Voronezh (17) - Spartak Moscow 2 (9)
Fakel Voronezh
NG     8/9     89%           GG     1/9     11%          
1:0 0:1 0:2 1:0 0:1 0:0 0:0 0:0 1:1

Spartak Moscow 2
NG     5/9     56%           GG     4/9     44%          
1:2 1:2 0:5 0:3 0:1 2:1 0:2 2:1 2:0

11.1.2020 15:0 Chayka (11) - Tom Tomsk (22)
Chayka
NG     4/9     44%           GG     5/9     56%          
0:3 0:3 2:1 2:1 1:2 2:1 0:2 0:1 1:1

Tom Tomsk
NG     7/7     100%           GG     0/7     0%          
1:0 2:0 2:0 0:0 1:0 2:0 0:0

11.1.2020 15:0 Torpedo Moscow (4) - Krylya Sovetov (1)
Torpedo Moscow
NG     5/8     63%           GG     3/8     38%          
1:1 1:1 1:2 0:2 1:0 3:0 4:0 2:0

Krylya Sovetov
NG     4/8     50%           GG     4/8     50%          
3:1 0:3 3:1 0:1 0:4 1:1 0:3 1:1

11.1.2020 16:0 Baltika (8) - Neftekhimik (5)
Baltika
NG     5/8     63%           GG     3/8     38%          
2:0 2:0 1:0 1:2 0:1 1:0 1:2 3:2

Neftekhimik
NG     5/8     63%           GG     3/8     38%          
1:0 0:1 0:0 0:3 3:1 1:2 4:0 3:4


        Saudi Arabia Premier League
date time home-away
11.1.2020 17:50 Al Shabab (8) - Al Nassr (14)
Al Shabab
NG     1/1     100%           GG     0/1     0%          
1:0

Al Nassr
NG     1/1     100%           GG     0/1     0%          
1:0


        Scotland Premier League
date time home-away
11.1.2020 13:0 Kilmarnock (6) - Rangers (1)
22.8.2020 Rangers - Kilmarnock 2 : 0
Kilmarnock
NG     2/5     40%           GG     3/5     60%          
1:1 1:2 4:0 2:1 0:1

Rangers
NG     4/6     67%           GG     2/6     33%          
0:1 0:0 0:2 2:2 1:5 0:2


        Serbia Super Liga
date time home-away
11.1.2020 15:0 Javor (12) - Radnicki Nis (8)
Javor
NG     1/5     20%           GG     4/5     80%          
3:0 2:1 2:1 1:1 1:3

Radnicki Nis
NG     4/5     80%           GG     1/5     20%          
3:0 2:0 1:3 5:0 0:0

11.1.2020 15:0 Mladost Lucani (9) - Proleter Novi Sad (7)
Mladost Lucani
NG     3/6     50%           GG     3/6     50%          
2:1 2:0 1:0 2:1 0:4 2:1

Proleter Novi Sad
NG     2/5     40%           GG     3/5     60%          
0:2 1:1 3:0 1:2 1:2

11.1.2020 15:0 Napredak (16) - Spartak Subotica (6)
Napredak
NG     2/6     33%           GG     4/6     67%          
1:3 2:1 0:1 1:1 1:2 0:0

Spartak Subotica
NG     2/5     40%           GG     3/5     60%          
1:3 3:2 0:4 3:0 2:1

11.1.2020 15:0 Radnik Surdulica (15) - Crvena Zvezda (1)
Radnik Surdulica
NG     3/5     60%           GG     2/5     40%          
2:3 0:2 0:2 4:2 1:0

Crvena Zvezda
NG     3/5     60%           GG     2/5     40%          
0:3 0:1 1:3 0:4 1:1


        Serbia First League
date time home-away
11.1.2020 13:30 Buducnost Dobanovci (11) - Fk Imt Beograd (14)
Buducnost Dobanovci
NG     3/5     60%           GG     2/5     40%          
1:0 0:1 3:0 1:1 1:1

Fk Imt Beograd
NG     2/5     40%           GG     3/5     60%          
2:2 2:0 1:3 0:0 2:2

11.1.2020 13:30 Jagodina (7) - Graficar (3)
Jagodina
NG     3/5     60%           GG     2/5     40%          
2:1 0:0 1:1 1:0 2:0

Graficar
NG     2/5     40%           GG     3/5     60%          
0:3 3:1 0:1 1:2 4:1

11.1.2020 13:30 Zeleznicar Pancevo (12) - Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica (18)
Zeleznicar Pancevo
NG     2/5     40%           GG     3/5     60%          
2:2 2:0 2:1 2:1 0:0

Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
NG     5/6     83%           GG     1/6     17%          
0:2 1:0 1:0 0:3 1:0 1:1


        Slovakia Super Liga
date time home-away
11.1.2020 17:0 Trencin (12) - Ruzomberok (6)
8.8.2020 Ruzomberok - Trencin 2 : 2
Trencin
NG     1/6     17%           GG     5/6     83%          
1:1 2:4 1:2 3:2 0:1 1:1

Ruzomberok
NG     1/5     20%           GG     4/5     80%          
3:1 1:1 3:2 5:0 1:2

11.1.2020 17:0 Slovan B. (2) - Nitra (7)
8.8.2020 Nitra - Slovan B. 0 : 5
Slovan B.
NG     5/5     100%           GG     0/5     0%          
5:0 2:0 5:0 2:0 3:0

Nitra
NG     3/6     50%           GG     3/6     50%          
1:2 6:0 0:0 3:2 0:2 3:1


        South Korea K-League
date time home-away
11.1.2020 7:0 Jeonbuk Motors (1) - Daegu Fc (5)
24.5.2020 Jeonbuk Motors - Daegu Fc 2 : 0
8.8.2020 Daegu Fc - Jeonbuk Motors 0 : 2
Jeonbuk Motors
NG     7/13     54%           GG     6/13     46%          
1:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 2:2 3:0 2:1 2:1 1:2 2:1 2:0 0:1 4:1

Daegu Fc
NG     7/13     54%           GG     6/13     46%          
0:0 2:0 1:2 2:2 2:4 2:0 0:1 0:0 3:2 1:1 0:0 0:1 2:1

11.1.2020 7:0 Pohang Steelers (3) - Sangju Sangmu (4)
13.6.2020 Sangju Sangmu - Pohang Steelers 2 : 4
20.9.2020 Pohang Steelers - Sangju Sangmu 4 : 3
Pohang Steelers
NG     4/13     31%           GG     9/13     69%          
2:0 1:2 0:4 1:2 2:0 1:1 1:1 1:1 2:1 3:2 4:3 5:3 4:0

Sangju Sangmu
NG     5/13     38%           GG     8/13     62%          
4:0 1:1 1:1 0:1 0:1 1:1 2:2 2:1 2:1 0:1 4:3 4:1 0:1

11.1.2020 7:0 Ulsan Hyundai Fc (2) - Gwangju (11)
30.5.2020 Gwangju - Ulsan Hyundai Fc 1 : 1
6.9.2020 Ulsan Hyundai Fc - Gwangju 1 : 1
Ulsan Hyundai Fc
NG     8/13     62%           GG     5/13     38%          
4:0 1:1 1:0 0:2 4:1 1:0 0:0 2:0 3:0 1:1 1:1 4:1 0:1

Gwangju
NG     6/13     46%           GG     7/13     54%          
1:0 1:0 0:1 1:0 4:1 0:0 1:3 1:1 4:6 1:1 0:2 5:3 4:1


        South Korea K-League Challenge
date time home-away
11.1.2020 5:30 Jeju United Fc (1) - Seoul E-Land (3)
9.5.2020 Jeju United Fc - Seoul E-Land 1 : 1
18.7.2020 Seoul E-Land - Jeju United Fc 1 : 2
Jeju United Fc
NG     4/13     31%           GG     9/13     69%          
1:1 2:3 1:0 1:1 1:1 2:1 3:1 4:0 3:1 2:0 4:1 1:1 2:0

Seoul E-Land
NG     6/13     46%           GG     7/13     54%          
1:1 0:1 2:3 1:2 1:2 0:0 2:0 0:1 2:1 1:2 1:0 1:1 0:3

11.1.2020 8:0 Jeonnam Dragons (4) - Ansan Greeners (9)
4.7.2020 Jeonnam Dragons - Ansan Greeners 4 : 0
15.8.2020 Ansan Greeners - Jeonnam Dragons 0 : 0
Jeonnam Dragons
NG     5/13     38%           GG     8/13     62%          
1:0 1:1 1:1 1:2 4:0 2:0 1:1 1:2 1:1 2:2 0:2 1:0 1:2

Ansan Greeners
NG     6/12     50%           GG     6/12     50%          
0:1 1:0 2:1 0:2 4:0 0:0 1:2 3:1 1:1 1:2 1:1 0:1


        Spain Primera Division
date time home-away
11.1.2020 14:0 Betis (11) - Elche (9)
Betis
NG     2/3     67%           GG     1/3     33%          
2:0 2:3 0:3

Elche
NG     2/2     100%           GG     0/2     0%          
0:1 0:2

11.1.2020 16:0 Celta Vigo (17) - Real Sociedad (2)
Celta Vigo
NG     2/3     67%           GG     1/3     33%          
2:1 0:3 0:2

Real Sociedad
NG     2/3     67%           GG     1/3     33%          
1:1 0:3 0:3

11.1.2020 18:30 Granada (4) - Levante (19)
Granada
NG     2/3     67%           GG     1/3     33%          
2:0 2:1 1:0

Levante
NG     2/4     50%           GG     2/4     50%          
4:2 1:3 1:0 2:0

11.1.2020 21:0 Valencia (15) - Getafe (8)
Valencia
NG     1/3     33%           GG     2/3     67%          
4:2 1:1 0:2

Getafe
NG     2/2     100%           GG     0/2     0%          
0:0 3:0


        Spain Segunda Division
date time home-away
11.1.2020 14:0 Leganes (6) - Mirandes (8)
Leganes
NG     3/5     60%           GG     2/5     40%          
1:0 3:1 0:1 1:0 2:1

Mirandes
NG     2/4     50%           GG     2/4     50%          
1:2 0:2 2:0 1:1

11.1.2020 16:0 Zaragoza (20) - Mallorca (3)
Zaragoza
NG     2/4     50%           GG     2/4     50%          
2:2 1:0 1:2 0:0

Mallorca
NG     4/4     100%           GG     0/4     0%          
0:0 0:1 0:0 0:2

11.1.2020 18:15 Fuenlabrada (11) - Tenerife (15)
Fuenlabrada
NG     3/4     75%           GG     1/4     25%          
2:0 1:0 1:1 0:0

Tenerife
NG     3/4     75%           GG     1/4     25%          
2:0 2:0 1:1 1:0

11.1.2020 18:15 Ponferradina (12) - Sabadell (22)
Ponferradina
NG     3/4     75%           GG     1/4     25%          
1:2 3:0 0:2 1:0

Sabadell
NG     3/4     75%           GG     1/4     25%          
2:1 1:0 3:0 0:0

11.1.2020 20:30 Lugo (10) - Rayo Vallecano (4)
Lugo
NG     3/4     75%           GG     1/4     25%          
2:1 0:2 0:1 3:0

Rayo Vallecano
NG     4/5     80%           GG     1/5     20%          
0:1 3:0 1:0 0:0 2:1

11.1.2020 21:0 Almeria (14) - Girona (13)
Almeria
NG     2/3     67%           GG     1/3     33%          
0:1 1:1 3:0

Girona
NG     4/4     100%           GG     0/4     0%          
2:0 0:1 3:0 0:1


        Sweden Allsvenskan
date time home-away
11.1.2020 14:30 Elfsborg (5) - Norrkoping (3)
1.7.2020 Norrkoping - Elfsborg 1 : 1
Elfsborg
NG     4/12     33%           GG     8/12     67%          
2:2 1:1 1:0 1:0 3:3 3:3 4:2 0:1 2:2 1:1 0:0 3:1

Norrkoping
NG     1/12     8%           GG     11/12     92%          
1:4 2:4 1:1 4:2 3:3 2:1 3:2 1:3 4:3 0:2 1:2 1:3

11.1.2020 14:30 Sirius (7) - Kalmar (16)
23.7.2020 Kalmar - Sirius 1 : 1
Sirius
NG     2/12     17%           GG     10/12     83%          
0:2 2:2 2:2 2:1 4:2 2:5 3:3 3:1 3:1 2:1 2:3 0:0

Kalmar
NG     5/12     42%           GG     7/12     58%          
2:1 0:2 5:0 1:0 2:1 2:2 0:2 2:0 3:3 1:1 1:2 3:1

11.1.2020 14:30 Mjallby Aif (11) - Ostersunds (8)
6.7.2020 Ostersunds - Mjallby Aif 0 : 1
Mjallby Aif
NG     3/12     25%           GG     9/12     75%          
0:1 2:1 3:1 0:5 2:2 1:1 3:1 2:2 1:1 2:3 1:0 3:2

Ostersunds
NG     7/12     58%           GG     5/12     42%          
2:0 0:0 1:2 0:1 0:0 1:1 2:2 0:1 0:1 2:2 0:1 2:3

11.1.2020 17:30 Falkenbergs (15) - Djurgarden (2)
15.7.2020 Djurgarden - Falkenbergs 1 : 0
Falkenbergs
NG     5/12     42%           GG     7/12     58%          
1:1 0:2 1:2 0:1 2:2 3:3 0:1 1:1 0:3 2:0 1:3 2:1

Djurgarden
NG     7/12     58%           GG     5/12     42%          
0:2 3:0 1:0 1:2 1:0 0:1 1:2 0:3 3:1 1:1 1:1 0:2

11.1.2020 17:30 Hammarby (6) - Hacken (4)
5.7.2020 Hacken - Hammarby 3 : 0
Hammarby
NG     5/12     42%           GG     7/12     58%          
2:0 0:2 1:0 0:0 1:1 3:0 1:1 2:2 3:3 2:2 1:1 4:2

Hacken
NG     5/12     42%           GG     7/12     58%          
1:1 2:2 0:0 3:1 2:2 3:1 1:3 0:1 0:1 1:1 3:0 0:0

11.1.2020 17:30 Ifk Goteborg (13) - Orebro (9)
9.8.2020 Orebro - Ifk Goteborg 1 : 1
Ifk Goteborg
NG     5/12     42%           GG     7/12     58%          
0:1 2:2 1:0 1:2 1:1 2:2 0:3 2:2 1:3 0:4 1:2 1:0

Orebro
NG     5/12     42%           GG     7/12     58%          
1:2 1:1 2:1 2:0 1:1 3:0 0:3 2:1 2:1 0:0 1:0 2:1


        Sweden Superettan
date time home-away
11.1.2020 14:30 Ljungskile Sk (16) - Umea (15)
25.7.2020 Umea - Ljungskile Sk 3 : 1
Ljungskile Sk
NG     5/12     42%           GG     7/12     58%          
2:3 2:0 1:3 2:2 0:0 2:1 0:2 2:1 1:1 1:2 0:2 0:0

Umea
NG     7/12     58%           GG     5/12     42%          
3:1 1:3 1:0 1:1 1:1 1:0 2:0 0:1 0:0 4:0 3:3 2:0

11.1.2020 17:30 Vasteras (10) - Trelleborgs (14)
12.8.2020 Trelleborgs - Vasteras 1 : 0
Vasteras
NG     3/12     25%           GG     9/12     75%          
2:2 2:2 2:1 1:2 2:3 2:1 2:0 1:0 0:1 2:2 3:2 2:1

Trelleborgs
NG     6/12     50%           GG     6/12     50%          
0:1 2:0 2:2 1:0 3:0 2:1 1:3 2:1 1:0 2:1 0:1 3:2


        Sweden division 1 Norra
date time home-away
11.1.2020 13:0 Karlstad Bk (13) - Team Tg Ff (14)
11.7.2020 Team Tg Ff - Karlstad Bk 2 : 2
Karlstad Bk
NG     3/12     25%           GG     9/12     75%          
1:1 3:0 0:1 3:2 1:2 1:1 1:3 1:2 4:3 2:2 5:2 0:1

Team Tg Ff
NG     7/12     58%           GG     5/12     42%          
2:1 3:3 5:1 7:0 6:1 1:0 2:0 0:1 4:0 2:0 0:4 2:1

11.1.2020 15:0 Brommapojkarna (2) - Taby Fk (9)
8.8.2020 Taby Fk - Brommapojkarna 0 : 1
Brommapojkarna
NG     5/12     42%           GG     7/12     58%          
3:1 3:3 2:1 0:0 1:0 0:1 4:0 5:0 5:1 1:1 2:2 4:1

Taby Fk
NG     4/12     33%           GG     8/12     67%          
1:0 1:1 2:2 3:1 1:3 0:3 4:1 1:3 0:4 2:1 3:1 3:0

11.1.2020 15:0 Haninge (3) - Sandvikens If (5)
22.8.2020 Sandvikens If - Haninge 3 : 2
Haninge
NG     6/12     50%           GG     6/12     50%          
1:1 1:1 4:0 2:0 7:0 4:3 2:4 2:0 4:0 1:0 1:4 2:1

Sandvikens If
NG     6/12     50%           GG     6/12     50%          
3:1 0:2 0:4 0:0 1:0 2:2 2:2 2:1 1:1 1:3 0:1 0:5

11.1.2020 15:0 Ik Frej (8) - Lulea (10)
2.9.2020 Lulea - Ik Frej 2 : 3
Ik Frej
NG     5/12     42%           GG     7/12     58%          
0:1 1:1 3:0 5:3 0:0 4:0 0:2 1:2 1:4 3:2 3:1 2:2

Lulea
NG     3/12     25%           GG     9/12     75%          
4:1 2:1 2:1 0:1 2:4 2:4 3:0 2:2 5:1 1:0 2:1 1:1

11.1.2020 16:0 If Sylvia (6) - Nykopings Bis (16)
27.6.2020 Nykopings Bis - If Sylvia 1 : 3
If Sylvia
NG     3/12     25%           GG     9/12     75%          
4:1 1:0 3:1 4:2 1:2 1:1 3:3 2:1 2:0 3:1 0:0 3:3

Nykopings Bis
NG     6/12     50%           GG     6/12     50%          
3:2 7:1 4:0 5:3 3:4 1:0 1:1 3:2 1:0 0:0 4:0 2:0


        Sweden Allsvenskan Women League
date time home-away
11.1.2020 13:30 Eskilstuna Utd (W) (8) - Djurgardens If (W) (9)
29.7.2020 Djurgardens If (W) - Eskilstuna Utd (W) 2 : 1
Eskilstuna Utd (W)
NG     3/9     33%           GG     6/9     67%          
1:1 2:3 3:1 1:3 3:0 2:0 1:2 3:1 0:1

Djurgardens If (W)
NG     6/9     67%           GG     3/9     33%          
3:2 1:0 2:0 1:0 1:1 0:1 3:0 1:1 2:0

11.1.2020 14:0 Kristianstads (W) (3) - Vittsjo Gik (W) (5)
11.7.2020 Vittsjo Gik (W) - Kristianstads (W) 3 : 3
Kristianstads (W)
NG     5/9     56%           GG     4/9     44%          
0:1 2:1 3:1 1:1 2:0 0:1 1:0 1:0 4:2

Vittsjo Gik (W)
NG     5/9     56%           GG     4/9     44%          
1:0 2:1 3:1 1:2 3:0 0:2 0:1 1:2 0:0

11.1.2020 14:0 Linkopings (W) (4) - Pitea (W) (10)
15.7.2020 Pitea (W) - Linkopings (W) 2 : 2
Linkopings (W)
NG     6/9     67%           GG     3/9     33%          
3:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 0:3 3:1 3:0 1:2 2:2

Pitea (W)
NG     6/9     67%           GG     3/9     33%          
2:3 0:1 0:1 3:1 2:1 2:0 1:0 3:0 1:0

11.1.2020 14:0 Rosengard (W) (2) - Uppsala Fotboll (W) (12)
7.8.2020 Uppsala Fotboll (W) - Rosengard (W) 1 : 9
Rosengard (W)
NG     5/9     56%           GG     4/9     44%          
1:0 1:2 6:0 2:1 7:1 3:0 3:0 0:0 1:2

Uppsala Fotboll (W)
NG     3/9     33%           GG     6/9     67%          
1:1 2:1 4:2 1:3 2:1 3:1 1:0 2:0 3:0

11.1.2020 15:0 Vaxjo Dff (W) (7) - Kopparbergs Goteborg (W) (1)
10.7.2020 Kopparbergs Goteborg (W) - Vaxjo Dff (W) 4 : 0
Vaxjo Dff (W)
NG     6/9     67%           GG     3/9     33%          
1:1 0:3 2:2 1:0 0:2 0:1 0:0 2:1 1:0

Kopparbergs Goteborg (W)
NG     7/9     78%           GG     2/9     22%          
1:1 0:1 0:2 1:5 0:2 3:0 1:0 0:3 0:2


        Turkey Super Lig
date time home-away
11.1.2020 11:30 Rizespor (6) - Kayserispor (17)
Rizespor
NG     0/3     0%           GG     3/3     100%          
1:2 1:1 5:3

Kayserispor
NG     2/2     100%           GG     0/2     0%          
2:0 0:1

11.1.2020 14:0 Konyaspor (16) - Istanbul Bb (11)
Konyaspor
NG     0/2     0%           GG     2/2     100%          
4:1 1:1

Istanbul Bb
NG     3/3     100%           GG     0/3     0%          
2:0 2:0 0:2

11.1.2020 17:0 Besiktas (13) - Yeni Malatyaspor (9)
Besiktas
NG     1/2     50%           GG     1/2     50%          
1:1 0:1

Yeni Malatyaspor
NG     1/3     33%           GG     2/3     67%          
3:0 3:1 1:1


        Turkey 1. Lig
date time home-away
11.1.2020 11:30 Keciorengucu (5) - Istanbulspor As (2)
Keciorengucu
NG     3/3     100%           GG     0/3     0%          
2:0 0:1 1:0

Istanbulspor As
NG     2/3     67%           GG     1/3     33%          
1:0 1:3 0:3

11.1.2020 14:0 Eskisehirspor (18) - Akhisar Bel. (12)
Eskisehirspor
NG     2/3     67%           GG     1/3     33%          
0:0 1:1 0:1

Akhisar Bel.
NG     2/3     67%           GG     1/3     33%          
1:0 1:0 2:2

11.1.2020 17:0 Adana Demirspor (3) - Samsunspor (4)
Adana Demirspor
NG     1/3     33%           GG     2/3     67%          
1:1 0:0 4:2

Samsunspor
NG     2/3     67%           GG     1/3     33%          
0:0 2:2 0:1






© 2009-2017 ballhelper.com All rights reserved, ballhelper is registered Trademark
email: ballhelper.com@gmail.com