BALLHELPER

HOME WEEKLY MATCHES DROPPING ODDS BOTH TEAMS TO SCORE HT/FT BETTING TIPS
ADVERTISING
SOCCER
HOCKEY
TENNIS
Soccer - Both Teams To Score



Algeria 1
Algeria 2
Angola
Australia A
Capital Territ.
Northern NSW
Australia NSW
Victoria
Queensland
T League
South
Western
Austria 1
Austria 2
Azerbaijan 1
Azerbaijan 2
Bahrain
Belarus
Belgium 1
Belgium 2
Bosnia and Herce.
Brazil 1
Brazil 2
Bulgaria
China 1
China 2
Croatia
Cyprus 1
Cyprus 2
CzechRepublic1
CzechRepublic2
Denmark 1
Denmark 2
Egypt
England Prem.
England Cham.
England 1
England 2
England Conf.
Eng.Conf.North
Eng.Conf.South
Estonia 1
Estonia 2
Finland 1
Finland 2
Finland East
Finland North
Finland South
Finland West
France 1
France 2
France National
Germany 1
Germany 2
Germany 3
Germany Bayern
Germany North
Germ. NorthEast
Germany South
Germany West
Ghana
Greece 1
Holland 1
Holland 2
Hungary
Hungary 2
Hong Kong Prem
Hong Kong 1st.
Iceland 1
Iceland 2
India Super L.
India I League
Indonesia
Iran 1
Israel 1
Israel 2
Italy A
Italy B
Italy Lega Pro A
Italy Lega Pro B
Italy Lega Pro C
Japan 1
Japan 2
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Latvia
Lebanon
Lithuania A
Lithuania 1
Macedonia FYR
Malaysia Super
Malaysia Prem.
Malta
Montenegro
Morocco Pro
Morocco 2
New Zealand
Nigeria
North. Ireland Pr
North. Ireland Ch1
North. Ireland Ch2
Norway 1
Norway 2
Norway 2G1
Norway 2G2
Norway (W)
Oman
Poland 1
Poland 2
Portugal 1
Portugal 2
Qatar Stars L.
Qatar Q Leag.
R. Ireland Pr.
R. Ireland 1
Romania 1
Russia 1
Russia 2
Saudi Arabia 1
Saudi Arabia 2
Singapore S
Slovakia
Slovenia
Serbia 1
Serbia 2
Scotland Premier
Scotland 1
Scotland 2
Scotland 3
South Africa
South Korea 1
South Korea 2
Spain 1
Spain 2
Spain 2 B1
Spain 2 B2
Spain 2 B3
Spain 2 B4
Switzerland 1
Switzerland 2
Sweden 1
Sweden 2
Sweden Norra
Sweden Sodra
Sweden (W)
Thailand
Tunisia
Turkey 1
Turkey 2
UAE
Ukraine1
Ukraine2
USA-MLS
Uzbekistan
Vietnam
Wales
Zambia
Zimbabwe

online




SOCCER BOTH TEAMS TO SCORE FOR SUNDAY 12.8.2019

NG - Will both teams score at least one goal? No.
GG - Will both teams score at least one goal? Yes.
        Australia A League
date time home-away
12.8.2019 6:0 Western United (5) - Melbourne Victory (9)
2.11.2019 Melbourne Victory - Western United 2 : 3
Western United
NG     2/5     40%           GG     3/5     60%          
1:1 1:2 2:1 0:1 0:2

Melbourne Victory
NG     1/3     33%           GG     2/3     67%          
0:1 2:1 3:1

12.8.2019 8:0 Adelaide United (3) - Newcastle Jets (8)
26.10.2019 Newcastle Jets - Adelaide United 1 : 2
Adelaide United
NG     1/4     25%           GG     3/4     75%          
2:3 1:0 3:1 1:2

Newcastle Jets
NG     1/3     33%           GG     2/3     67%          
1:1 4:1 0:1


        Austria Bundesliga
date time home-away
12.8.2019 14:30 Sturm Graz (5) - Altach (9)
1.9.2019 Altach - Sturm Graz 1 : 2
Sturm Graz
NG     5/8     63%           GG     3/8     38%          
3:0 0:1 2:0 0:2 4:1 1:1 0:4 3:1

Altach
NG     4/7     57%           GG     3/7     43%          
2:0 2:1 5:2 2:0 6:0 0:4 2:1

12.8.2019 14:30 Mattersburg (12) - Admira Wacker (11)
31.8.2019 Admira Wacker - Mattersburg 1 : 3
Mattersburg
NG     3/8     38%           GG     5/8     63%          
2:1 1:5 0:1 0:2 3:3 2:3 0:3 1:4

Admira Wacker
NG     3/8     38%           GG     5/8     63%          
4:1 1:1 5:0 5:0 4:1 1:4 2:2 1:0

12.8.2019 17:0 Rapid Vienna (4) - Austria Vienna (7)
1.9.2019 Austria Vienna - Rapid Vienna 1 : 3
Rapid Vienna
NG     3/8     38%           GG     5/8     63%          
0:2 2:1 1:2 5:0 3:3 1:1 0:1 1:1

Austria Vienna
NG     3/8     38%           GG     5/8     63%          
3:1 1:5 2:2 3:0 4:1 2:2 2:0 0:0


        Azerbaijan Premier League
date time home-away
12.8.2019 12:0 Sumqayit (4) - Qabala (7)
17.8.2019 Qabala - Sumqayit 0 : 2
Sumqayit
NG     3/6     50%           GG     3/6     50%          
0:3 1:2 1:0 0:0 2:4 2:1

Qabala
NG     2/6     33%           GG     4/6     67%          
3:0 0:1 1:1 1:1 2:1 4:1

12.8.2019 12:0 Zira (5) - Sabail (8)
18.8.2019 Sabail - Zira 1 : 0
Zira
NG     1/6     17%           GG     5/6     83%          
1:0 1:1 1:3 1:1 2:2 3:1

Sabail
NG     4/6     67%           GG     2/6     33%          
0:3 1:2 3:0 2:1 1:0 3:0

12.8.2019 14:0 Sabah (6) - Neftchi Baku (3)
19.8.2019 Neftchi Baku - Sabah 1 : 1
Sabah
NG     4/6     67%           GG     2/6     33%          
0:1 0:1 3:0 2:2 1:3 0:1

Neftchi Baku
NG     4/6     67%           GG     2/6     33%          
1:0 2:0 0:3 2:4 2:1 0:0


        Belgium, Jupiler Pro League
date time home-away
12.8.2019 14:30 Mouscron P. (8) - Standard Liege (2)
18.8.2019 Standard Liege - Mouscron P. 4 : 1
Mouscron P.
NG     4/8     50%           GG     4/8     50%          
0:0 2:1 2:0 2:0 2:2 0:1 3:1 2:2

Standard Liege
NG     2/8     25%           GG     6/8     75%          
0:2 2:1 1:0 1:4 2:2 1:1 3:1 1:2

12.8.2019 18:0 Anderlecht (11) - Charleroi (4)
4.10.2019 Charleroi - Anderlecht 1 : 2
Anderlecht
NG     4/9     44%           GG     5/9     56%          
1:2 0:0 1:0 1:2 0:0 4:1 3:3 2:1 0:0

Charleroi
NG     3/8     38%           GG     5/8     63%          
1:1 3:1 0:4 1:1 0:3 0:1 2:2 1:3

12.8.2019 20:0 Eupen (12) - Oostende (14)
19.10.2019 Oostende - Eupen 2 : 3
Eupen
NG     4/8     50%           GG     4/8     50%          
1:4 1:1 0:2 1:1 0:2 0:0 2:0 1:2

Oostende
NG     4/8     50%           GG     4/8     50%          
1:2 2:0 2:2 3:1 3:1 2:0 1:0 2:0


        Bosnia and Hercegovina Premier League
date time home-away
12.8.2019 15:0 Borac Banja Luka (3) - Sloboda Tuzla (10)
14.9.2019 Sloboda Tuzla - Borac Banja Luka 3 : 1
Borac Banja Luka
NG     6/9     67%           GG     3/9     33%          
1:0 0:0 3:1 1:1 3:1 3:0 2:0 2:0 0:0

Sloboda Tuzla
NG     4/9     44%           GG     5/9     56%          
3:0 2:2 2:1 2:0 0:0 3:2 2:0 2:2 1:1

12.8.2019 16:0 Zrinjski (6) - Radnik Bijeljina (5)
14.9.2019 Radnik Bijeljina - Zrinjski 1 : 0
Zrinjski
NG     6/9     67%           GG     3/9     33%          
1:0 4:0 3:0 3:0 1:3 0:0 2:1 4:0 1:1

Radnik Bijeljina
NG     6/9     67%           GG     3/9     33%          
2:1 3:0 2:1 0:1 1:0 1:4 0:3 2:0 0:4


        Brazil Serie A League
date time home-away
12.8.2019 20:0 Avai (20) - Atletico Paranaense (5)
15.9.2019 Atletico Paranaense - Avai 0 : 1
Avai
NG     10/18     56%           GG     8/18     44%          
1:1 0:0 1:2 0:0 0:0 0:2 2:2 1:1 0:3 1:0 0:2 0:0 0:2 1:2 1:3 1:2 0:1 1:1

Atletico Paranaense
NG     5/18     28%           GG     13/18     72%          
2:1 1:1 3:2 1:0 2:1 0:4 0:2 2:1 2:1 1:1 1:1 1:2 2:2 1:2 1:1 0:1 0:1 1:1

12.8.2019 20:0 Botafogo (15) - Ceara (16)
15.9.2019 Ceara - Botafogo 0 : 0
Botafogo
NG     12/18     67%           GG     6/18     33%          
3:2 1:0 0:1 1:0 0:1 0:1 2:1 0:0 2:1 1:2 0:1 3:1 2:1 0:2 0:1 2:0 1:0 0:1

Ceara
NG     9/18     50%           GG     9/18     50%          
1:0 2:1 1:2 1:0 1:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 2:2 1:0 2:1 2:1 2:1 1:2 1:0 1:0 1:0 4:1

12.8.2019 20:0 Corinthians (7) - Fluminense (14)
15.9.2019 Fluminense - Corinthians 1 : 0
Corinthians
NG     11/18     61%           GG     7/18     39%          
1:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 1:1 1:1 2:0 2:0 1:0 2:2 2:1 1:0 2:2 1:2 0:0 3:2 0:0 3:0

Fluminense
NG     10/18     56%           GG     8/18     44%          
2:1 4:5 3:2 3:0 1:1 2:1 2:1 0:1 3:0 3:0 0:1 0:0 2:0 2:0 0:2 2:1 0:1 1:1

12.8.2019 20:0 Cruzeiro (17) - Palmeiras (2)
15.9.2019 Palmeiras - Cruzeiro 1 : 0
Cruzeiro
NG     11/18     61%           GG     7/18     39%          
1:0 2:1 1:2 0:0 0:0 0:2 2:0 1:0 1:4 1:2 1:1 0:0 1:0 1:1 1:1 0:0 0:0 0:1

Palmeiras
NG     7/18     39%           GG     11/18     61%          
1:1 0:2 0:1 1:2 1:1 2:0 1:1 1:1 3:0 1:2 0:1 1:1 2:0 1:1 1:2 1:2 1:1 1:0

12.8.2019 20:0 Csa (18) - Sao Paulo (6)
16.9.2019 Sao Paulo - Csa 1 : 1
Csa
NG     11/18     61%           GG     7/18     39%          
1:1 0:0 1:0 1:2 0:2 0:4 0:0 0:2 1:1 2:0 1:0 3:1 1:0 2:2 2:1 0:3 0:1 1:2

Sao Paulo
NG     12/18     67%           GG     6/18     33%          
1:2 0:1 1:0 0:0 1:1 1:2 0:1 2:0 1:0 1:2 0:0 0:0 1:0 3:0 0:3 1:1 1:1 3:0

12.8.2019 20:0 Fortaleza (9) - Bahia (10)
15.9.2019 Bahia - Fortaleza 1 : 1
Fortaleza
NG     10/18     56%           GG     8/18     44%          
2:1 0:1 1:1 2:1 2:0 1:3 0:1 2:0 0:1 0:1 1:0 2:0 1:2 2:1 2:2 1:0 3:0 2:1

Bahia
NG     10/18     56%           GG     8/18     44%          
3:2 1:0 0:0 0:0 3:1 0:0 2:2 0:1 0:2 2:1 0:2 2:0 0:1 1:0 1:1 3:1 4:3 1:2

12.8.2019 20:0 Goias (11) - Gremio (4)
15.9.2019 Gremio - Goias 3 : 0
Goias
NG     8/18     44%           GG     10/18     56%          
1:2 2:1 1:0 3:1 2:1 0:0 0:1 2:1 1:2 3:0 1:0 1:0 2:2 2:2 2:0 0:3 4:3 1:2

Gremio
NG     8/18     44%           GG     10/18     56%          
1:1 0:0 2:1 1:0 0:1 1:1 0:0 3:1 0:0 1:4 0:3 2:1 1:4 2:1 1:3 0:1 1:2 2:0

12.8.2019 20:0 Internacional (8) - Atletico Mineiro (12)
15.9.2019 Atletico Mineiro - Internacional 1 : 3
Internacional
NG     8/18     44%           GG     10/18     56%          
2:1 3:1 2:0 2:0 3:1 1:1 1:0 0:0 3:2 1:0 1:0 1:1 0:0 0:1 1:1 2:1 2:2 1:2

Atletico Mineiro
NG     7/18     39%           GG     11/18     61%          
1:2 1:2 1:0 3:1 1:2 0:0 1:0 1:0 2:1 1:0 1:1 3:1 2:2 2:0 2:2 0:0 1:1 1:1

12.8.2019 20:0 Santos (3) - Flamengo (1)
14.9.2019 Flamengo - Santos 1 : 0
Santos
NG     8/18     44%           GG     10/18     56%          
2:1 3:0 0:0 3:1 1:0 3:1 6:1 3:3 1:1 0:3 2:0 2:0 2:1 1:0 4:1 1:1 4:1 2:0

Flamengo
NG     9/18     50%           GG     9/18     50%          
2:1 1:1 2:1 0:0 0:2 1:1 3:0 1:4 0:3 0:3 1:2 0:1 0:2 1:2 2:2 0:1 0:1 1:3

12.8.2019 20:0 Vasco Da Gama (13) - Chapecoense-Sc (19)
15.9.2019 Chapecoense-Sc - Vasco Da Gama 1 : 2
Vasco Da Gama
NG     7/18     39%           GG     11/18     61%          
1:2 1:1 1:1 2:1 1:0 2:1 0:0 1:4 2:0 0:2 1:1 0:1 1:0 2:1 1:3 1:2 1:1 1:0

Chapecoense-Sc
NG     10/18     56%           GG     8/18     44%          
1:0 2:1 1:2 3:1 4:0 3:3 4:1 0:0 2:0 1:0 1:1 2:0 1:0 1:1 0:2 1:1 0:1 2:0


        Bulgarian Premier League
date time home-away
12.8.2019 11:0 Botev Vratsa (13) - Slavia Sofia (6)
16.8.2019 Slavia Sofia - Botev Vratsa 2 : 2
Botev Vratsa
NG     4/9     44%           GG     5/9     56%          
1:3 1:4 1:1 2:1 0:1 0:0 3:0 1:1 0:3

Slavia Sofia
NG     7/9     78%           GG     2/9     22%          
3:2 0:0 0:0 0:0 0:1 1:2 0:1 1:0 0:2

12.8.2019 13:15 Arda Kardzhali (7) - Cska-Sofia (4)
18.8.2019 Cska-Sofia - Arda Kardzhali 3 : 2
Arda Kardzhali
NG     5/9     56%           GG     4/9     44%          
0:0 3:1 2:5 0:0 2:1 2:1 0:2 0:2 2:0

Cska-Sofia
NG     6/9     67%           GG     3/9     33%          
1:2 0:0 1:1 0:1 2:1 1:0 0:4 0:2 0:3

12.8.2019 15:30 Levski Sofia (2) - Vitosha Bistritsa (14)
17.8.2019 Vitosha Bistritsa - Levski Sofia 0 : 4
Levski Sofia
NG     5/9     56%           GG     4/9     44%          
3:1 1:3 1:0 3:0 3:1 2:1 2:0 3:0 2:0

Vitosha Bistritsa
NG     6/9     67%           GG     3/9     33%          
3:2 2:0 2:0 2:1 1:0 1:0 4:0 1:1 2:0


        Croatia 1.NHL League
date time home-away
12.8.2019 15:0 Osijek (5) - Lokomotiva Zagreb (4)
20.9.2019 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Osijek 2 : 1
Osijek
NG     4/8     50%           GG     4/8     50%          
2:0 3:1 0:0 1:0 2:2 2:1 3:2 1:0

Lokomotiva Zagreb
NG     5/8     63%           GG     3/8     38%          
3:0 3:0 1:1 1:2 0:0 1:1 0:2 1:0

12.8.2019 17:30 Rijeka (3) - Istra 1961 (8)
22.9.2019 Istra 1961 - Rijeka 0 : 3
Rijeka
NG     1/8     13%           GG     7/8     88%          
2:1 3:1 1:1 1:1 1:1 1:1 1:2 0:5

Istra 1961
NG     6/8     75%           GG     2/8     25%          
2:0 0:2 4:1 1:1 1:0 1:0 0:0 1:0


        Cyprus 1. League
date time home-away
12.8.2019 15:0 Omonia (2) - Doxa (12)
24.8.2019 Doxa - Omonia 0 : 2
Omonia
NG     4/5     80%           GG     1/5     20%          
2:0 1:0 1:1 1:0 0:0

Doxa
NG     3/5     60%           GG     2/5     40%          
1:1 1:0 2:0 2:1 0:1

12.8.2019 17:0 Apollon (5) - Aek Larnaca (6)
27.9.2019 Aek Larnaca - Apollon 0 : 0
Apollon
NG     0/5     0%           GG     5/5     100%          
3:2 3:1 1:2 1:1 4:1

Aek Larnaca
NG     3/5     60%           GG     2/5     40%          
0:2 2:2 1:1 0:0 1:0


        Cyprus 2. Division
date time home-away
12.8.2019 13:30 Eny Digenis Ipsonas (13) - Ayia Napa (3)
5.10.2019 Ayia Napa - Eny Digenis Ipsonas 2 : 2
Eny Digenis Ipsonas
NG     3/4     75%           GG     1/4     25%          
0:0 0:0 0:1 1:2

Ayia Napa
NG     3/5     60%           GG     2/5     40%          
1:2 0:1 2:0 1:2 0:0


        Czech Republic 1. League
date time home-away
12.8.2019 14:30 Ceske Budejovice (7) - Pribram (15)
10.8.2019 Pribram - Ceske Budejovice 2 : 0
Ceske Budejovice
NG     6/9     67%           GG     3/9     33%          
0:1 2:2 1:1 0:3 2:0 0:3 3:2 3:0 2:0

Pribram
NG     6/8     75%           GG     2/8     25%          
1:0 3:0 2:0 6:0 3:0 3:1 3:2 1:0

12.8.2019 14:30 Karvina (16) - Sigma O. (10)
10.8.2019 Sigma O. - Karvina 1 : 1
Karvina
NG     5/8     63%           GG     3/8     38%          
1:2 0:0 0:1 0:0 1:1 0:2 0:1 1:1

Sigma O.
NG     4/9     44%           GG     5/9     56%          
3:1 1:0 0:1 3:2 3:3 2:2 0:0 2:2 1:0

12.8.2019 17:0 Sparta Praha (4) - Mlada Boleslav (3)
11.8.2019 Mlada Boleslav - Sparta Praha 4 : 3
Sparta Praha
NG     7/9     78%           GG     2/9     22%          
0:2 2:0 3:0 2:0 3:3 0:3 4:0 4:0 3:3

Mlada Boleslav
NG     5/8     63%           GG     3/8     38%          
3:0 2:1 1:1 2:0 1:0 0:2 2:2 1:0


        Denmark Superliga
date time home-away
12.8.2019 12:0 Silkeborg (14) - Randers (6)
1.9.2019 Randers - Silkeborg 2 : 0
Silkeborg
NG     3/8     38%           GG     5/8     63%          
0:3 2:3 3:3 0:3 2:3 1:2 0:1 1:2

Randers
NG     5/9     56%           GG     4/9     44%          
2:1 2:2 1:0 2:0 0:3 0:3 2:1 5:2 3:0

12.8.2019 14:0 Aarhus (3) - Lyngby (9)
5.8.2019 Lyngby - Aarhus 2 : 1
Aarhus
NG     4/9     44%           GG     5/9     56%          
0:1 2:0 1:0 3:0 3:1 3:4 1:2 4:2 2:1

Lyngby
NG     2/8     25%           GG     6/8     75%          
4:1 2:0 1:0 2:1 2:3 1:1 2:1 2:2

12.8.2019 14:0 Sonderjyske (11) - Esbjerg (13)
6.10.2019 Esbjerg - Sonderjyske 1 : 2
Sonderjyske
NG     3/9     33%           GG     6/9     67%          
2:1 1:2 0:0 0:2 0:0 2:1 1:4 1:3 2:2

Esbjerg
NG     4/8     50%           GG     4/8     50%          
1:0 2:0 4:0 1:0 1:1 3:1 2:1 1:2

12.8.2019 16:0 Nordsjaelland (8) - Copenhagen (2)
25.8.2019 Copenhagen - Nordsjaelland 3 : 1
Nordsjaelland
NG     4/8     50%           GG     4/8     50%          
2:0 2:2 2:0 2:1 2:1 1:1 0:1 3:0

Copenhagen
NG     3/9     33%           GG     6/9     67%          
2:3 0:2 1:2 0:1 1:0 2:1 3:1 1:2 4:1

12.8.2019 18:0 Brondby (4) - Midtjylland (1)
1.9.2019 Midtjylland - Brondby 1 : 0
Brondby
NG     2/9     22%           GG     7/9     78%          
3:0 3:2 1:2 2:1 0:3 4:2 3:1 5:2 2:1

Midtjylland
NG     6/9     67%           GG     3/9     33%          
0:1 0:2 0:2 0:3 0:0 1:2 1:2 0:1 1:2


        England Premier League
date time home-away
12.8.2019 15:0 Aston Villa (17) - Leicester (2)
Aston Villa
NG     3/7     43%           GG     4/7     57%          
1:2 2:0 0:0 2:2 2:1 1:2 2:0

Leicester
NG     4/7     57%           GG     3/7     43%          
1:1 1:2 1:0 2:1 0:9 0:2 0:2

12.8.2019 15:0 Newcastle (11) - Southampton (18)
Newcastle
NG     3/7     43%           GG     4/7     57%          
0:1 1:1 0:0 1:0 1:1 2:1 2:2

Southampton
NG     3/7     43%           GG     4/7     57%          
3:0 0:2 0:1 2:1 1:1 2:1 2:2

12.8.2019 15:0 Norwich (19) - Sheffield Utd (9)
Norwich
NG     1/7     14%           GG     6/7     86%          
3:1 2:3 3:2 1:5 1:3 0:2 2:2

Sheffield Utd
NG     2/7     29%           GG     5/7     71%          
1:1 2:2 0:2 0:0 1:1 1:1 1:1

12.8.2019 17:30 Brighton (12) - Wolverhampton (6)
Brighton
NG     4/7     57%           GG     3/7     43%          
1:1 0:2 1:1 3:0 3:2 2:0 0:2

Wolverhampton
NG     2/7     29%           GG     5/7     71%          
0:0 3:2 1:1 0:2 1:1 1:1 1:2


        England Championship League
date time home-away
12.8.2019 13:0 West Brom (2) - Swansea (10)
West Brom
NG     0/9     0%           GG     9/9     100%          
1:1 1:1 3:2 4:2 4:2 2:2 2:2 2:1 4:1

Swansea
NG     3/9     33%           GG     6/9     67%          
0:0 1:3 0:1 0:0 1:2 1:1 1:2 2:2 1:1


        France Ligue 1
date time home-away
12.8.2019 15:0 Reims (11) - St Etienne (6)
Reims
NG     6/8     75%           GG     2/8     25%          
0:0 2:0 0:0 1:2 1:0 0:0 0:0 1:1

St Etienne
NG     4/8     50%           GG     4/8     50%          
1:2 3:0 1:0 4:1 0:1 0:1 2:3 2:1

12.8.2019 17:0 Nantes (10) - Dijon (16)
Nantes
NG     6/8     75%           GG     2/8     25%          
0:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 0:1 2:3 2:1

Dijon
NG     6/8     75%           GG     2/8     25%          
1:0 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:0 2:0 1:0 1:0

12.8.2019 21:0 Marseille (2) - Bordeaux (4)
Marseille
NG     3/8     38%           GG     5/8     63%          
0:2 1:0 1:1 1:1 2:0 2:1 2:1 2:1

Bordeaux
NG     2/8     25%           GG     6/8     75%          
3:1 0:2 1:1 1:3 1:3 3:0 1:1 1:1


        Germany Bundesliga 1
date time home-away
12.8.2019 15:30 Union Berlin (11) - Koln (17)
Union Berlin
NG     4/7     57%           GG     3/7     43%          
0:4 3:1 1:2 1:2 2:0 1:0 2:0

Koln
NG     2/7     29%           GG     5/7     71%          
2:1 1:2 4:0 1:1 3:1 2:0 4:1

12.8.2019 18:0 Werder Bremen (13) - Paderborn (18)
Werder Bremen
NG     1/6     17%           GG     5/6     83%          
1:3 3:2 0:3 1:1 2:2 1:2

Paderborn
NG     2/6     33%           GG     4/6     67%          
3:2 1:1 2:1 3:0 3:0 3:3


        Germany Bundesliga 2
date time home-away
12.8.2019 13:30 Dynamo Dresden (18) - Sandhausen (8)
Dynamo Dresden
NG     4/8     50%           GG     4/8     50%          
0:1 2:1 3:3 2:1 0:2 0:1 1:0 1:2

Sandhausen
NG     4/7     57%           GG     3/7     43%          
1:1 0:2 1:0 2:0 1:0 1:1 1:1

12.8.2019 13:30 Jahn Regensburg (10) - St. Pauli (15)
Jahn Regensburg
NG     1/7     14%           GG     6/7     86%          
3:1 1:3 2:3 2:2 1:0 3:3 3:1

St. Pauli
NG     1/7     14%           GG     6/7     86%          
1:1 2:1 3:3 1:1 1:1 1:0 3:1

12.8.2019 13:30 Sv Wehen (17) - Darmstadt (13)
Sv Wehen
NG     4/8     50%           GG     4/8     50%          
1:2 0:3 0:5 2:5 2:0 0:0 1:1 3:6

Darmstadt
NG     4/8     50%           GG     4/8     50%          
1:1 4:0 1:0 1:0 2:2 0:1 3:1 1:2


        Germany 3. League
date time home-away
12.8.2019 13:0 Waldhof M. (7) - Braunschweig (4)
Waldhof M.
NG     5/8     63%           GG     3/8     38%          
0:0 4:0 4:3 1:2 1:1 0:4 0:3 0:0

Braunschweig
NG     4/8     50%           GG     4/8     50%          
2:4 0:2 0:3 1:2 0:0 2:0 1:3 1:1

12.8.2019 14:0 Duisburg (1) - Bayern Munich Ii (15)
Duisburg
NG     2/8     25%           GG     6/8     75%          
4:1 2:0 3:1 2:1 1:3 3:1 2:0 2:1

Bayern Munich Ii
NG     1/8     13%           GG     7/8     88%          
3:1 2:1 1:2 2:2 1:4 3:0 5:3 1:1


        Germany Regionalliga North
date time home-away
12.8.2019 14:0 St. Pauli Ii (14) - Lubeck (2)
17.8.2019 Lubeck - St. Pauli Ii 3 : 2
St. Pauli Ii
NG     7/11     64%           GG     4/11     36%          
4:2 1:2 0:0 0:1 1:0 0:1 6:0 1:1 2:0 3:0 1:1

Lubeck
NG     3/10     30%           GG     7/10     70%          
1:2 0:4 1:2 1:0 2:3 1:2 3:1 1:0 3:3 1:3

12.8.2019 14:0 Wolfsburg Ii (1) - Werder Bremen Ii (6)
16.8.2019 Werder Bremen Ii - Wolfsburg Ii 0 : 2
Wolfsburg Ii
NG     7/10     70%           GG     3/10     30%          
3:0 3:3 4:0 0:3 1:1 3:0 5:1 5:0 3:0 5:0

Werder Bremen Ii
NG     3/11     27%           GG     8/11     73%          
0:1 5:2 2:2 1:3 0:1 2:3 2:1 2:1 1:2 1:0 1:1


        Germany Regionalliga NorthEast
date time home-away
12.8.2019 13:30 Chemie Leipzig (13) - Wacker Nordhausen (5)
27.7.2019 Wacker Nordhausen - Chemie Leipzig 0 : 0
Chemie Leipzig
NG     5/8     63%           GG     3/8     38%          
0:0 1:1 1:4 2:0 1:3 2:0 2:0 0:2

Wacker Nordhausen
NG     1/8     13%           GG     7/8     88%          
1:2 5:1 0:2 2:2 4:3 5:2 1:3 3:1

12.8.2019 13:30 Germania Halberstadt (15) - Optik Rathenow (16)
27.7.2019 Optik Rathenow - Germania Halberstadt 1 : 3
Germania Halberstadt
NG     3/9     33%           GG     6/9     67%          
2:2 1:1 3:3 2:1 0:1 1:1 2:2 0:2 0:2

Optik Rathenow
NG     5/9     56%           GG     4/9     44%          
6:0 2:0 0:1 5:2 0:0 1:1 4:0 3:2 3:1

12.8.2019 13:30 Rot Weiss Erfurt (14) - Viktoria Berlin (8)
27.7.2019 Viktoria Berlin - Rot Weiss Erfurt 2 : 0
Rot Weiss Erfurt
NG     3/8     38%           GG     5/8     63%          
2:2 2:1 1:2 2:1 0:0 3:0 0:1 1:1

Viktoria Berlin
NG     4/8     50%           GG     4/8     50%          
0:0 0:0 1:4 2:2 0:1 1:1 3:2 0:1

12.8.2019 13:30 Babelsberg (17) - Bfc Dynamo (7)
28.7.2019 Bfc Dynamo - Babelsberg 3 : 1
Babelsberg
NG     4/9     44%           GG     5/9     56%          
0:0 3:3 1:1 2:2 0:4 1:1 0:1 3:2 0:4

Bfc Dynamo
NG     4/8     50%           GG     4/8     50%          
0:1 1:1 4:1 2:1 6:0 2:1 0:2 0:0

12.8.2019 13:30 Lichtenberg 47 (9) - Auerbach (10)
27.7.2019 Auerbach - Lichtenberg 47 0 : 1
Lichtenberg 47
NG     6/9     67%           GG     3/9     33%          
1:0 5:1 0:1 0:0 0:1 1:1 2:1 4:0 0:2

Auerbach
NG     3/9     33%           GG     6/9     67%          
4:1 2:1 1:4 1:1 5:1 2:0 2:0 2:1 0:2

12.8.2019 13:30 Union Furstenwalde (6) - Meuselwitz (12)
28.7.2019 Meuselwitz - Union Furstenwalde 1 : 1
Union Furstenwalde
NG     4/9     44%           GG     5/9     56%          
0:2 1:2 1:0 2:2 3:0 1:2 3:0 3:3 3:1

Meuselwitz
NG     4/9     44%           GG     5/9     56%          
2:2 2:0 1:2 3:2 1:1 0:0 2:0 0:2 2:2


        Germany Regionalliga South West
date time home-away
12.8.2019 14:0 Freiburg Ii (13) - Elversberg (2)
10.8.2019 Elversberg - Freiburg Ii 0 : 0
Freiburg Ii
NG     2/9     22%           GG     7/9     78%          
1:2 2:2 0:1 4:0 2:2 1:3 3:1 2:1 1:2

Elversberg
NG     1/10     10%           GG     9/10     90%          
1:2 2:2 0:3 3:1 1:3 1:4 2:4 1:2 1:2 2:3


        Germany Regionalliga West
date time home-away
12.8.2019 14:0 B. Dortmund Ii (9) - Rw Essen (4)
26.7.2019 Rw Essen - B. Dortmund Ii 2 : 1
B. Dortmund Ii
NG     5/10     50%           GG     5/10     50%          
2:1 4:2 3:0 0:4 2:0 1:2 0:3 1:5 1:1 4:0

Rw Essen
NG     3/9     33%           GG     6/9     67%          
1:2 1:1 0:3 2:4 3:2 1:2 0:1 1:2 0:0


        Greece Super League
date time home-away
12.8.2019 14:0 Lamia (10) - Ofi (3)
Lamia
NG     3/6     50%           GG     3/6     50%          
1:1 2:2 1:1 0:0 1:0 1:0

Ofi
NG     1/6     17%           GG     5/6     83%          
1:1 1:3 1:0 2:1 3:2 2:1

12.8.2019 16:15 Asteras Tripolis (13) - Larisa (6)
Asteras Tripolis
NG     1/5     20%           GG     4/5     80%          
2:3 2:1 1:2 4:1 0:0

Larisa
NG     2/6     33%           GG     4/6     67%          
1:1 1:0 2:3 2:2 1:2 1:0

12.8.2019 18:30 Atromitos (9) - Aris Thessalonikis (7)
Atromitos
NG     3/6     50%           GG     3/6     50%          
1:1 2:3 2:0 0:1 4:0 2:1

Aris Thessalonikis
NG     2/5     40%           GG     3/5     60%          
1:0 2:2 0:1 1:1 1:1

12.8.2019 18:30 Volos (11) - Panathinaikos (8)
Volos
NG     3/5     60%           GG     2/5     40%          
1:0 1:0 2:3 0:2 3:2

Panathinaikos
NG     4/6     67%           GG     2/6     33%          
1:1 4:0 0:1 0:1 2:2 0:0


        Holland Eredivisie League
date time home-away
12.8.2019 12:15 Vitesse (9) - Feyenoord (7)
Vitesse
NG     2/7     29%           GG     5/7     71%          
2:2 3:0 2:1 4:2 2:1 0:2 1:2

Feyenoord
NG     3/7     43%           GG     4/7     57%          
1:1 0:1 3:3 4:2 4:0 0:3 1:1

12.8.2019 14:30 Groningen (10) - Utrecht (8)
Groningen
NG     4/7     57%           GG     3/7     43%          
1:3 1:2 2:0 3:0 2:0 2:0 1:1

Utrecht
NG     1/7     14%           GG     6/7     86%          
2:4 1:1 3:1 1:1 2:1 1:2 4:0

12.8.2019 14:30 Waalwijk (18) - Heerenveen (6)
Waalwijk
NG     3/7     43%           GG     4/7     57%          
0:2 0:3 1:3 1:2 1:2 2:0 1:1

Heerenveen
NG     3/7     43%           GG     4/7     57%          
0:4 2:0 4:1 0:3 2:4 1:1 2:1

12.8.2019 16:45 Sparta Rotterdam (11) - Heracles (5)
Sparta Rotterdam
NG     2/7     29%           GG     5/7     71%          
4:1 1:4 4:0 2:1 1:2 2:2 2:0

Heracles
NG     2/7     29%           GG     5/7     71%          
1:1 1:2 2:3 2:0 1:1 2:0 4:1


        Hong Kong HKFA 1st. Division
date time home-away
12.8.2019 6:30 Eastern District (3) - North District (13)
Eastern District
NG     1/4     25%           GG     3/4     75%          
2:0 1:2 3:3 4:1

North District
NG     2/3     67%           GG     1/3     33%          
2:1 1:0 6:0

12.8.2019 6:30 Wing Yee (7) - Citizen (5)
Wing Yee
NG     2/5     40%           GG     3/5     60%          
3:3 3:2 4:0 3:6 1:0

Citizen
NG     2/6     33%           GG     4/6     67%          
4:3 1:1 2:4 5:1 0:4 0:2

12.8.2019 8:30 Central And Western (6) - Hk Sapling (8)
Central And Western
NG     1/4     25%           GG     3/4     75%          
1:1 1:4 2:0 1:1

Hk Sapling
NG     0/4     0%           GG     4/4     100%          
3:2 3:2 3:6 4:2

12.8.2019 8:30 Resources Capital (2) - Icanfield (12)
Resources Capital
NG     3/5     60%           GG     2/5     40%          
8:0 3:2 1:0 1:0 4:1

Icanfield
NG     2/4     50%           GG     2/4     50%          
3:3 4:0 3:0 4:1

12.8.2019 8:30 Shatin (10) - South China (4)
Shatin
NG     1/6     17%           GG     5/6     83%          
2:3 1:1 3:4 2:1 2:3 0:4

South China
NG     1/4     25%           GG     3/4     75%          
1:2 3:2 1:2 0:5

12.8.2019 9:45 Hong Kong Fc (1) - Hoi King (9)
Hong Kong Fc
NG     0/3     0%           GG     3/3     100%          
4:3 1:3 2:1

Hoi King
NG     3/5     60%           GG     2/5     40%          
1:1 2:0 0:4 1:0 3:1


        Hungary NB1 League
date time home-away
12.8.2019 15:45 Ferencvarosi (1) - Puskas Academy (4)
25.8.2019 Puskas Academy - Ferencvarosi 4 : 1
Ferencvarosi
NG     4/6     67%           GG     2/6     33%          
1:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:1 3:2

Puskas Academy
NG     2/7     29%           GG     5/7     71%          
1:3 1:0 1:1 1:2 1:1 0:1 1:3


        Hungary NB2 League
date time home-away
12.8.2019 13:0 Budafoki Lc (2) - Szeged Csanad (11)
4.8.2019 Szeged Csanad - Budafoki Lc 0 : 3
Budafoki Lc
NG     6/9     67%           GG     3/9     33%          
3:0 2:3 1:0 1:3 2:2 2:0 2:0 1:0 0:0

Szeged Csanad
NG     5/8     63%           GG     3/8     38%          
0:0 1:1 0:3 1:0 3:2 3:0 0:0 1:2

12.8.2019 13:0 Duna Aszfalt Tiszakecske (15) - Bekescsaba (10)
4.8.2019 Bekescsaba - Duna Aszfalt Tiszakecske 0 : 1
Duna Aszfalt Tiszakecske
NG     4/9     44%           GG     5/9     56%          
2:1 1:3 0:3 2:3 2:1 1:1 0:5 2:0 0:3

Bekescsaba
NG     5/8     63%           GG     3/8     38%          
1:2 3:0 0:2 2:0 1:0 1:0 4:1 1:4

12.8.2019 13:0 Gyori Eto Fc (6) - Ajka (17)
4.8.2019 Ajka - Gyori Eto Fc 0 : 1
Gyori Eto Fc
NG     4/9     44%           GG     5/9     56%          
3:0 2:1 1:1 2:0 3:1 0:0 1:3 1:0 2:1

Ajka
NG     2/8     25%           GG     6/8     75%          
2:1 1:1 4:4 1:3 2:4 2:2 3:0 1:0

12.8.2019 13:0 Kazincbarcikai (14) - Soroksar (13)
4.8.2019 Soroksar - Kazincbarcikai 1 : 1
Kazincbarcikai
NG     2/9     22%           GG     7/9     78%          
1:2 2:1 2:2 2:1 0:1 1:2 3:2 3:1 0:3

Soroksar
NG     4/8     50%           GG     4/8     50%          
5:2 3:2 1:0 0:1 1:1 1:2 1:0 0:3

12.8.2019 13:0 Nyiregyhaza (9) - Budaorsi (12)
4.8.2019 Budaorsi - Nyiregyhaza 0 : 2
Nyiregyhaza
NG     6/8     75%           GG     2/8     25%          
0:1 3:0 1:2 0:2 0:1 3:0 2:1 2:0

Budaorsi
NG     9/12     75%           GG     3/12     25%          
1:1 2:3 0:0 1:0 2:0 2:0 3:0 0:3 1:0 2:3 0:5 3:0

12.8.2019 13:0 Vac (19) - Szolnoki Mav (16)
4.8.2019 Szolnoki Mav - Vac 2 : 1
Vac
NG     5/8     63%           GG     3/8     38%          
1:2 2:0 0:2 0:0 0:4 1:3 0:0 1:2

Szolnoki Mav
NG     6/9     67%           GG     3/9     33%          
3:0 3:0 2:1 0:1 1:1 1:1 0:0 0:0 1:0

12.8.2019 17:0 Haladas (18) - Gyirmot Fc (3)
2.8.2019 Gyirmot Fc - Haladas 1 : 1
Haladas
NG     4/7     57%           GG     3/7     43%          
1:1 3:0 0:0 0:1 2:4 1:3 3:0

Gyirmot Fc
NG     5/8     63%           GG     3/8     38%          
3:0 2:1 0:3 0:4 1:2 0:1 0:0 2:1

12.8.2019 17:0 Vasas (7) - Dorogi (8)
4.8.2019 Dorogi - Vasas 2 : 1
Vasas
NG     3/9     33%           GG     6/9     67%          
5:2 1:1 1:1 1:4 3:2 2:2 0:0 0:2 3:0

Dorogi
NG     5/8     63%           GG     3/8     38%          
0:1 2:0 1:2 1:0 2:1 1:3 0:0 0:3


        Israel Ligat Ha'Al
date time home-away
12.8.2019 18:45 Hapoel Hadera (6) - Hapoel Tel Aviv (11)
Hapoel Hadera
NG     4/6     67%           GG     2/6     33%          
1:1 4:0 2:2 1:0 0:0 0:3

Hapoel Tel Aviv
NG     3/5     60%           GG     2/5     40%          
2:1 3:0 2:2 3:0 0:1

12.8.2019 19:15 Ashdod (9) - Beitar Jerusalem (4)
Ashdod
NG     2/6     33%           GG     4/6     67%          
2:1 2:2 1:1 0:1 2:2 0:0

Beitar Jerusalem
NG     5/7     71%           GG     2/7     29%          
2:1 0:2 0:3 0:4 0:2 3:1 0:1


        Italy Serie A
date time home-away
12.8.2019 12:30 Lecce (15) - Genoa (18)
Lecce
NG     2/6     33%           GG     4/6     67%          
0:1 1:4 0:1 1:1 2:2 2:2

Genoa
NG     2/7     29%           GG     5/7     71%          
3:3 3:1 4:0 5:1 2:1 0:0 1:1

12.8.2019 15:0 Sassuolo (14) - Cagliari (4)
Sassuolo
NG     1/7     14%           GG     6/7     86%          
4:1 3:0 1:4 3:4 1:2 3:1 1:2

Cagliari
NG     2/6     33%           GG     4/6     67%          
1:3 0:1 1:1 1:1 0:2 2:2

12.8.2019 15:0 Spal (19) - Brescia (20)
Spal
NG     2/7     29%           GG     5/7     71%          
2:3 2:1 1:3 1:0 1:1 0:1 1:1

Brescia
NG     4/7     57%           GG     3/7     43%          
0:1 1:0 0:1 2:1 3:1 2:1 3:0

12.8.2019 15:0 Torino (11) - Fiorentina (13)
Torino
NG     3/7     43%           GG     4/7     57%          
2:1 1:2 2:1 0:0 1:1 0:1 0:3

Fiorentina
NG     2/7     29%           GG     5/7     71%          
2:1 2:2 1:3 0:0 1:2 5:2 1:0

12.8.2019 18:0 Sampdoria (17) - Parma (8)
Sampdoria
NG     4/7     57%           GG     3/7     43%          
0:3 1:0 1:3 0:0 1:1 0:0 2:1

Parma
NG     2/6     33%           GG     4/6     67%          
1:3 2:0 1:0 2:2 1:1 2:2

12.8.2019 20:45 Bologna (12) - Milan (10)
Bologna
NG     1/6     17%           GG     5/6     83%          
1:0 1:2 2:2 2:1 1:2 2:2

Milan
NG     4/7     57%           GG     3/7     43%          
1:0 0:1 2:1 1:2 2:1 1:0 0:1


        Italy Serie B
date time home-away
12.8.2019 15:0 Juve Stabia (17) - Frosinone (9)
Juve Stabia
NG     3/7     43%           GG     4/7     57%          
0:2 1:5 0:1 4:2 2:1 1:1 2:0

Frosinone
NG     4/7     57%           GG     3/7     43%          
3:0 1:0 3:1 1:1 1:1 0:0 2:0

12.8.2019 15:0 Pisa (8) - Virtus Entella (11)
Pisa
NG     2/7     29%           GG     5/7     71%          
0:0 4:1 2:3 1:1 2:1 3:2 2:0

Virtus Entella
NG     1/7     14%           GG     6/7     86%          
0:1 1:1 1:1 3:1 2:1 2:1 2:1

12.8.2019 21:0 Pordenone (3) - Crotone (2)
Pordenone
NG     5/7     71%           GG     2/7     29%          
3:0 1:0 1:1 2:0 0:0 2:1 3:0

Crotone
NG     2/6     33%           GG     4/6     67%          
1:2 2:1 0:3 1:1 2:1 2:0


        Italy Lega Pro Girone A
date time home-away
12.8.2019 15:0 Arezzo (10) - Gozzano (16)
Arezzo
NG     3/9     33%           GG     6/9     67%          
3:1 1:2 0:1 3:1 0:4 1:1 2:0 2:1 3:1

Gozzano
NG     2/7     29%           GG     5/7     71%          
2:2 1:1 1:2 1:1 3:0 1:0 1:1

12.8.2019 15:0 Juventus U23 (14) - Carrarese (5)
Juventus U23
NG     2/7     29%           GG     5/7     71%          
2:3 2:2 1:1 1:4 2:1 1:0 0:2

Carrarese
NG     3/9     33%           GG     6/9     67%          
3:1 0:2 1:1 0:0 1:1 2:1 2:3 2:2 1:0

12.8.2019 15:0 Lecco (17) - Olbia (19)
Lecco
NG     5/8     63%           GG     3/8     38%          
2:0 0:2 0:3 0:2 1:3 1:1 0:2 1:1

Olbia
NG     3/9     33%           GG     6/9     67%          
1:2 3:2 2:0 4:2 2:1 0:0 2:2 2:1 3:0

12.8.2019 15:0 Pro Patria (13) - Novara (6)
Pro Patria
NG     3/8     38%           GG     5/8     63%          
1:2 1:1 2:0 1:0 1:1 2:3 0:0 1:1

Novara
NG     3/8     38%           GG     5/8     63%          
2:0 0:0 1:2 2:1 1:1 1:0 1:2 3:1

12.8.2019 17:30 Albinoleffe (7) - Renate (2)
Albinoleffe
NG     5/8     63%           GG     3/8     38%          
1:1 0:0 1:1 0:1 2:0 4:1 1:0 1:0

Renate
NG     5/8     63%           GG     3/8     38%          
0:2 1:0 0:0 0:1 2:1 2:2 0:2 2:2

12.8.2019 17:30 Monza (1) - Giana Erminio (20)
Monza
NG     6/8     75%           GG     2/8     25%          
2:0 1:0 0:2 1:0 1:0 2:2 2:2 2:0

Giana Erminio
NG     2/8     25%           GG     6/8     75%          
2:1 1:1 4:0 2:1 1:1 2:0 1:1 1:1

12.8.2019 17:30 Pergolettese (18) - Alessandria (8)
Pergolettese
NG     5/8     63%           GG     3/8     38%          
0:2 1:1 1:2 0:1 0:1 0:2 2:1 3:0

Alessandria
NG     5/8     63%           GG     3/8     38%          
1:1 0:3 0:1 0:2 1:1 4:1 0:0 2:0


        Italy Lega Pro Girone B
date time home-away
12.8.2019 15:0 Padova (3) - Imolese (18)
Padova
NG     6/8     75%           GG     2/8     25%          
6:1 0:0 1:0 2:0 1:2 2:0 0:1 1:0

Imolese
NG     4/8     50%           GG     4/8     50%          
2:1 2:2 1:0 1:0 0:1 1:1 1:1 0:0

12.8.2019 15:0 Piacenza (7) - Rimini (19)
Piacenza
NG     3/8     38%           GG     5/8     63%          
2:1 0:1 3:1 2:1 2:1 1:1 1:0 0:0

Rimini
NG     4/8     50%           GG     4/8     50%          
2:2 2:0 2:1 4:2 0:0 2:2 2:0 1:0

12.8.2019 15:0 Ravenna (14) - Sudtirol (5)
Ravenna
NG     2/8     25%           GG     6/8     75%          
1:2 2:1 1:0 0:2 1:2 1:1 1:2 3:3

Sudtirol
NG     6/9     67%           GG     3/9     33%          
1:2 1:1 0:1 0:2 1:0 0:1 2:2 0:1 1:0

12.8.2019 17:30 Fermana (15) - Arzignano Valchiampo (16)
Fermana
NG     4/9     44%           GG     5/9     56%          
2:1 0:1 1:1 1:2 0:1 0:3 3:3 0:2 1:1

Arzignano Valchiampo
NG     5/8     63%           GG     3/8     38%          
0:0 2:1 3:0 2:0 1:2 0:2 0:2 2:1

12.8.2019 17:30 L. R. Vicenza (1) - Feralpisalo (6)
L. R. Vicenza
NG     5/8     63%           GG     3/8     38%          
3:1 2:0 0:0 2:1 1:0 0:1 1:0 2:1

Feralpisalo
NG     5/9     56%           GG     4/9     44%          
4:1 0:1 1:1 0:0 1:0 0:1 1:2 1:2 2:0

12.8.2019 17:30 Triestina (11) - Modena (10)
Triestina
NG     6/8     75%           GG     2/8     25%          
2:1 1:3 3:0 0:1 2:0 1:0 0:3 1:0

Modena
NG     4/8     50%           GG     4/8     50%          
2:1 0:1 1:1 4:3 1:1 0:1 1:0 1:0

12.8.2019 17:30 Virtus Verona (9) - Reggio Audace (4)
Virtus Verona
NG     3/8     38%           GG     5/8     63%          
1:3 0:2 3:2 1:2 3:1 3:0 0:0 1:2

Reggio Audace
NG     6/8     75%           GG     2/8     25%          
1:2 0:3 0:0 0:0 1:0 0:1 0:0 1:1

12.8.2019 17:30 Vis Pesaro (13) - Carpi (2)
Vis Pesaro
NG     3/9     33%           GG     6/9     67%          
1:2 2:1 0:2 1:2 1:1 1:0 0:1 1:1 2:1

Carpi
NG     3/8     38%           GG     5/8     63%          
2:3 0:0 2:0 2:1 1:2 2:1 0:1 1:2


        Italy Lega Pro Girone C
date time home-away
12.8.2019 14:30 Avellino (14) - Sicula Leonzio (19)
Avellino
NG     5/9     56%           GG     4/9     44%          
3:6 2:0 0:1 0:1 0:0 2:2 1:2 0:2 3:1

Sicula Leonzio
NG     4/8     50%           GG     4/8     50%          
3:1 0:0 2:0 1:1 2:0 2:0 2:1 1:1

12.8.2019 15:0 Picerno (16) - Monopoli (4)
Picerno
NG     3/8     38%           GG     5/8     63%          
2:1 2:3 1:1 0:1 0:0 2:0 3:1 1:1

Monopoli
NG     4/8     50%           GG     4/8     50%          
2:0 0:2 1:1 1:2 0:1 2:1 1:2 1:0

12.8.2019 15:0 Reggina (1) - Viterbese Castrense (11)
Reggina
NG     5/8     63%           GG     3/8     38%          
5:1 3:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 4:1 2:0 4:1

Viterbese Castrense
NG     3/8     38%           GG     5/8     63%          
1:3 1:0 1:1 3:0 4:2 2:2 1:0 2:1

12.8.2019 15:0 Rieti (18) - Bisceglie (17)
Rieti
NG     1/8     13%           GG     7/8     88%          
1:3 1:2 1:1 1:2 0:1 4:2 1:1 1:4

Bisceglie
NG     5/9     56%           GG     4/9     44%          
0:1 3:0 0:1 2:1 1:0 1:1 1:0 2:1 2:2

12.8.2019 15:0 Vibonese (8) - Teramo (9)
Vibonese
NG     3/7     43%           GG     4/7     57%          
0:1 3:0 3:1 3:1 5:0 1:1 5:1

Teramo
NG     4/8     50%           GG     4/8     50%          
2:1 2:0 1:1 2:0 1:0 0:2 3:1 1:1

12.8.2019 15:0 Virtus Francavilla (15) - Cavese (12)
Virtus Francavilla
NG     2/8     25%           GG     6/8     75%          
1:1 1:1 1:0 1:2 6:2 0:2 1:1 3:4

Cavese
NG     6/8     75%           GG     2/8     25%          
5:1 2:0 4:0 4:0 0:1 0:0 3:1 0:1

12.8.2019 17:30 Bari (5) - Potenza (2)
Bari
NG     3/8     38%           GG     5/8     63%          
1:3 1:1 1:1 4:0 2:0 2:0 2:2 1:1

Potenza
NG     6/8     75%           GG     2/8     25%          
1:0 0:3 1:1 0:1 0:2 3:0 0:2 3:4

12.8.2019 17:30 Catania (7) - Rende (20)
Catania
NG     4/8     50%           GG     4/8     50%          
2:1 1:0 4:0 1:0 1:1 0:0 2:1 1:1

Rende
NG     3/8     38%           GG     5/8     63%          
2:0 3:0 5:1 0:0 6:1 1:1 1:1 4:1

12.8.2019 17:30 Ternana (3) - Casertana (10)
Ternana
NG     4/8     50%           GG     4/8     50%          
1:0 0:2 1:1 3:2 0:1 2:1 2:0 2:1

Casertana
NG     4/9     44%           GG     5/9     56%          
1:0 1:1 1:1 0:0 3:1 0:0 4:3 2:0 1:1


        Kenya Premier League
date time home-away
12.8.2019 13:0 Leopards (5) - Mathare United (6)
Leopards
NG     4/5     80%           GG     1/5     20%          
0:0 4:0 1:1 0:0 1:0

Mathare United
NG     2/6     33%           GG     4/6     67%          
1:1 0:0 1:2 0:1 2:3 1:4

12.8.2019 13:0 Kcb (7) - Posta Rangers (10)
Kcb
NG     2/5     40%           GG     3/5     60%          
0:0 2:1 1:0 2:1 1:1

Posta Rangers
NG     3/5     60%           GG     2/5     40%          
1:2 1:1 0:0 0:0 0:2


        Macedonia FYR first League
date time home-away
12.8.2019 13:0 Renova (9) - Rabotnicki (10)
4.10.2019 Rabotnicki - Renova 1 : 0
Renova
NG     3/8     38%           GG     5/8     63%          
1:0 2:1 0:1 0:2 2:1 2:2 1:1 1:1

Rabotnicki
NG     5/8     63%           GG     3/8     38%          
2:1 2:0 3:0 1:1 1:0 2:0 1:1 2:0

12.8.2019 13:0 Struga (6) - Borec Veles (8)
5.10.2019 Borec Veles - Struga 3 : 2
Struga
NG     3/8     38%           GG     5/8     63%          
2:1 2:1 1:1 0:0 0:2 1:0 2:1 2:1

Borec Veles
NG     5/8     63%           GG     3/8     38%          
2:0 2:0 3:1 3:0 2:1 2:0 4:0 2:1

12.8.2019 13:0 Shkupi 1927 (7) - Fk Makedonija G. P. (5)
5.10.2019 Fk Makedonija G. P. - Shkupi 1927 0 : 0
Shkupi 1927
NG     5/8     63%           GG     3/8     38%          
2:0 2:2 1:0 1:2 2:0 2:0 0:0 3:1

Fk Makedonija G. P.
NG     4/8     50%           GG     4/8     50%          
0:2 1:1 3:4 1:0 0:2 4:0 1:1 1:1

12.8.2019 13:0 Vardar (1) - Skendija (2)
5.10.2019 Skendija - Vardar 0 : 0
Vardar
NG     7/8     88%           GG     1/8     13%          
0:2 2:0 3:0 3:0 1:0 2:0 2:0 1:1

Skendija
NG     6/8     75%           GG     2/8     25%          
1:0 1:0 1:0 0:2 2:0 0:0 1:2 2:1


        Malta Premier League
date time home-away
12.8.2019 14:0 Tarxien Rainbows (14) - Sirens (4)
Tarxien Rainbows
NG     2/5     40%           GG     3/5     60%          
0:4 2:3 1:2 1:3 0:5

Sirens
NG     3/5     60%           GG     2/5     40%          
3:4 4:0 0:1 2:4 0:1

12.8.2019 16:0 Valletta (3) - Hibernians (5)
Valletta
NG     1/5     20%           GG     4/5     80%          
2:3 1:1 1:3 3:1 1:0

Hibernians
NG     1/5     20%           GG     4/5     80%          
1:1 2:1 1:2 0:2 2:2


        Morocco Botola Pro
date time home-away
12.8.2019 17:0 Mouloudia Oujda (3) - Far Rabat (6)
Mouloudia Oujda
NG     1/4     25%           GG     3/4     75%          
2:1 1:1 3:1 0:1

Far Rabat
NG     1/3     33%           GG     2/3     67%          
2:0 2:4 2:1


        Morocco Botola 2
date time home-away
12.8.2019 15:0 Chabab Mohammedia (3) - Chabab Atlas Khenifra (11)
Chabab Mohammedia
NG     1/5     20%           GG     4/5     80%          
1:1 2:1 2:1 0:0 2:2

Chabab Atlas Khenifra
NG     4/5     80%           GG     1/5     20%          
0:0 0:1 0:0 1:0 1:1

12.8.2019 15:0 Chabab Riadi Salmi (2) - Racing De Casablanca (1)
Chabab Riadi Salmi
NG     1/4     25%           GG     3/4     75%          
1:0 2:1 1:1 2:1

Racing De Casablanca
NG     3/5     60%           GG     2/5     40%          
2:1 1:1 0:0 0:0 0:1

12.8.2019 15:0 Cr Hoceima (16) - Ittihad Khemisset (5)
Cr Hoceima
NG     1/4     25%           GG     3/4     75%          
1:0 1:1 1:2 2:2

Ittihad Khemisset
NG     1/5     20%           GG     4/5     80%          
2:3 0:0 2:1 1:2 1:2

12.8.2019 15:0 Kawkab Marrakech (12) - As Sale (13)
Kawkab Marrakech
NG     2/5     40%           GG     3/5     60%          
0:0 1:1 1:0 1:2 1:2

As Sale
NG     3/5     60%           GG     2/5     40%          
2:0 1:0 1:1 1:1 0:0

12.8.2019 15:0 Sidi Kacem (15) - Olympique Dcheira (4)
Sidi Kacem
NG     2/5     40%           GG     3/5     60%          
1:1 0:0 1:2 1:2 0:0

Olympique Dcheira
NG     4/5     80%           GG     1/5     20%          
1:0 0:0 1:1 0:0 1:0

12.8.2019 15:0 Tas De Casablanca (7) - Maghreb Fes (10)
Tas De Casablanca
NG     2/5     40%           GG     3/5     60%          
2:3 1:1 1:1 1:0 1:0

Maghreb Fes
NG     1/4     25%           GG     3/4     75%          
1:0 1:1 1:1 2:2

12.8.2019 15:0 Wydad Fes (8) - Kenitra (6)
Wydad Fes
NG     2/5     40%           GG     3/5     60%          
1:0 1:1 1:1 1:0 1:1

Kenitra
NG     1/5     20%           GG     4/5     80%          
0:0 3:1 1:2 1:2 2:2

12.8.2019 15:0 Wydad Temara (14) - Jeunesse Ben Guerir (9)
Wydad Temara
NG     4/5     80%           GG     1/5     20%          
0:3 1:2 1:0 0:0 0:1

Jeunesse Ben Guerir
NG     0/5     0%           GG     5/5     100%          
2:3 1:1 2:1 3:2 2:2


        Nigeria Premier League
date time home-away
12.8.2019 16:0 Abia Warriors (6) - Akwa Starlets (2)
Abia Warriors
NG     2/3     67%           GG     1/3     33%          
2:0 1:1 1:0

Akwa Starlets
NG     1/3     33%           GG     2/3     67%          
1:1 1:1 0:2

12.8.2019 16:0 Akwa United (18) - Adamawa United (12)
Akwa United
NG     2/3     67%           GG     1/3     33%          
0:0 0:0 1:1

Adamawa United
NG     3/3     100%           GG     0/3     0%          
1:0 2:0 2:0

12.8.2019 16:0 Heartland (16) - Plateau United (1)
Heartland
NG     2/3     67%           GG     1/3     33%          
0:1 1:1 1:0

Plateau United
NG     1/3     33%           GG     2/3     67%          
0:1 1:1 1:3

12.8.2019 16:0 Ifeanyi Uba (9) - Wikki Tourists (5)
Ifeanyi Uba
NG     3/3     100%           GG     0/3     0%          
1:0 1:0 0:0

Wikki Tourists
NG     2/3     67%           GG     1/3     33%          
0:1 2:1 0:0

12.8.2019 16:0 Kano Pillars (19) - Delta Force (13)
Kano Pillars
NG     3/3     100%           GG     0/3     0%          
0:0 0:1 0:0

Delta Force
NG     2/3     67%           GG     1/3     33%          
4:0 3:1 0:1

12.8.2019 16:0 Katsina United (11) - Mfm Fc (8)
Katsina United
NG     2/3     67%           GG     1/3     33%          
1:1 1:0 2:0

Mfm Fc
NG     3/3     100%           GG     0/3     0%          
0:1 0:1 1:0

12.8.2019 16:0 Sunshine Stars (10) - Nasarawa United (20)
Sunshine Stars
NG     2/3     67%           GG     1/3     33%          
1:1 1:0 1:0

Nasarawa United
NG     1/3     33%           GG     2/3     67%          
3:1 1:0 1:1

12.8.2019 16:0 Warri Wolves (14) - Lobi Stars (3)
Warri Wolves
NG     2/3     67%           GG     1/3     33%          
1:1 2:0 0:1

Lobi Stars
NG     2/3     67%           GG     1/3     33%          
3:1 0:1 0:0


        NEW ZEALAND PREMIERSHIP
date time home-away
12.8.2019 2:0 Canterbury United (7) - Auckland City (1)
Canterbury United
NG     0/2     0%           GG     2/2     100%          
2:1 2:2

Auckland City
NG     2/3     67%           GG     1/3     33%          
2:3 0:5 0:3

12.8.2019 2:0 Tasman United (9) - Wellington Phoenix Ii (8)
Tasman United
NG     2/2     100%           GG     0/2     0%          
0:2 1:0

Wellington Phoenix Ii
NG     0/3     0%           GG     3/3     100%          
3:1 2:2 2:4

12.8.2019 2:0 Wanderers Sc (10) - Waitakere United (5)
Wanderers Sc
NG     2/3     67%           GG     1/3     33%          
3:0 0:5 2:4

Waitakere United
NG     1/2     50%           GG     1/2     50%          
0:2 1:1

12.8.2019 4:0 Eastern Suburbs (6) - Team Wellington (4)
Eastern Suburbs
NG     1/2     50%           GG     1/2     50%          
1:0 1:1

Team Wellington
NG     1/2     50%           GG     1/2     50%          
2:2 1:0


        Poland Ekstraklasa
date time home-away
12.8.2019 12:30 Cracovia Krakow (4) - Rakow Czestochowa (11)
3.8.2019 Rakow Czestochowa - Cracovia Krakow 1 : 3
Cracovia Krakow
NG     5/9     56%           GG     4/9     44%          
1:2 1:0 3:1 2:0 1:2 1:1 2:0 1:0 2:0

Rakow Czestochowa
NG     4/8     50%           GG     4/8     50%          
0:1 1:0 3:1 2:1 1:2 2:0 2:2 3:0

12.8.2019 15:0 Pogon Szczecin (3) - Piast Gliwice (5)
4.8.2019 Piast Gliwice - Pogon Szczecin 0 : 0
Pogon Szczecin
NG     3/8     38%           GG     5/8     63%          
2:0 1:0 1:2 1:0 1:1 1:2 1:1 3:1

Piast Gliwice
NG     5/8     63%           GG     3/8     38%          
2:1 0:1 0:3 2:0 0:0 1:2 1:1 3:0

12.8.2019 17:30 Slask Wroclaw (1) - Legia Warszawa (2)
4.8.2019 Legia Warszawa - Slask Wroclaw 0 : 0
Slask Wroclaw
NG     0/8     0%           GG     8/8     100%          
2:1 2:1 1:1 4:4 1:1 2:1 3:1 2:1

Legia Warszawa
NG     4/8     50%           GG     4/8     50%          
1:2 2:3 0:0 1:0 1:2 2:0 0:1 3:1


        Portuguese Liga Sagres
date time home-away
12.8.2019 16:0 Pacos Ferreira (17) - Vitoria Setubal (13)
Pacos Ferreira
NG     4/6     67%           GG     2/6     33%          
0:1 0:1 2:1 0:0 1:2 1:0

Vitoria Setubal
NG     4/5     80%           GG     1/5     20%          
4:0 0:0 1:0 1:1 1:0

12.8.2019 16:0 Guimaraes (7) - Portimonense (15)
Guimaraes
NG     3/6     50%           GG     3/6     50%          
1:1 1:1 5:1 1:0 5:0 0:2

Portimonense
NG     3/6     50%           GG     3/6     50%          
1:2 1:0 0:0 1:1 4:0 1:1

12.8.2019 18:30 Sporting (4) - Moreirense (11)
Sporting
NG     1/5     20%           GG     4/5     80%          
2:1 2:3 1:2 3:1 2:0

Moreirense
NG     2/6     33%           GG     4/6     67%          
3:1 0:0 2:0 2:1 1:1 3:3

12.8.2019 21:0 Belenenses (12) - Porto (2)
Belenenses
NG     4/5     80%           GG     1/5     20%          
0:2 0:1 0:2 3:2 1:0

Porto
NG     3/6     50%           GG     3/6     50%          
2:1 0:2 2:3 0:1 1:1 0:1

12.8.2019 16:0 Pacos Ferreira (17) - Vitoria Setubal (13)
Pacos Ferreira
NG     4/6     67%           GG     2/6     33%          
0:1 0:1 2:1 0:0 1:2 1:0

Vitoria Setubal
NG     4/5     80%           GG     1/5     20%          
4:0 0:0 1:0 1:1 1:0

12.8.2019 16:0 Rio Ave (9) - Gil Vicente (8)
Rio Ave
NG     2/6     33%           GG     4/6     67%          
5:1 1:1 2:4 0:1 1:1 1:0

Gil Vicente
NG     3/5     60%           GG     2/5     40%          
3:0 2:0 1:0 2:1 1:2

12.8.2019 16:0 Guimaraes (7) - Portimonense (15)
Guimaraes
NG     3/6     50%           GG     3/6     50%          
1:1 1:1 5:1 1:0 5:0 0:2

Portimonense
NG     3/6     50%           GG     3/6     50%          
1:2 1:0 0:0 1:1 4:0 1:1

12.8.2019 18:30 Sporting (4) - Moreirense (11)
Sporting
NG     1/5     20%           GG     4/5     80%          
2:1 2:3 1:2 3:1 2:0

Moreirense
NG     2/6     33%           GG     4/6     67%          
3:1 0:0 2:0 2:1 1:1 3:3

12.8.2019 21:0 Belenenses (12) - Porto (2)
Belenenses
NG     4/5     80%           GG     1/5     20%          
0:2 0:1 0:2 3:2 1:0

Porto
NG     3/6     50%           GG     3/6     50%          
2:1 0:2 2:3 0:1 1:1 0:1


        Portuguese second League
date time home-away
12.8.2019 12:15 Feirense (9) - Benfica B (14)
Feirense
NG     3/6     50%           GG     3/6     50%          
2:0 0:0 1:0 1:2 1:1 1:2

Benfica B
NG     4/5     80%           GG     1/5     20%          
4:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 1:1

12.8.2019 16:0 Academica (15) - Casa Pia (17)
Academica
NG     1/6     17%           GG     5/6     83%          
3:2 1:2 1:2 1:1 1:0 1:2

Casa Pia
NG     4/5     80%           GG     1/5     20%          
3:1 0:0 0:1 1:0 2:0

12.8.2019 16:0 Leixoes (4) - Academico Viseu (13)
Leixoes
NG     2/5     40%           GG     3/5     60%          
1:1 2:2 1:0 1:0 3:2

Academico Viseu
NG     3/5     60%           GG     2/5     40%          
0:2 0:0 0:0 2:3 3:1

12.8.2019 16:0 Mafra (8) - Estoril (3)
Mafra
NG     1/5     20%           GG     4/5     80%          
3:2 1:0 1:1 3:1 2:2

Estoril
NG     3/5     60%           GG     2/5     40%          
2:1 0:1 1:4 2:0 0:2

12.8.2019 18:15 Varzim (6) - Sporting Covilha (5)
Varzim
NG     3/7     43%           GG     4/7     57%          
0:0 0:1 2:1 2:1 2:1 1:3 1:0

Sporting Covilha
NG     2/5     40%           GG     3/5     60%          
0:2 1:3 2:3 1:0 2:2

12.8.2019 12:15 Feirense (9) - Benfica B (14)
Feirense
NG     3/6     50%           GG     3/6     50%          
2:0 0:0 1:0 1:2 1:1 1:2

Benfica B
NG     4/5     80%           GG     1/5     20%          
4:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 1:1

12.8.2019 16:0 Academica (15) - Casa Pia (17)
Academica
NG     1/6     17%           GG     5/6     83%          
3:2 1:2 1:2 1:1 1:0 1:2

Casa Pia
NG     4/5     80%           GG     1/5     20%          
3:1 0:0 0:1 1:0 2:0

12.8.2019 16:0 Leixoes (4) - Academico Viseu (13)
Leixoes
NG     2/5     40%           GG     3/5     60%          
1:1 2:2 1:0 1:0 3:2

Academico Viseu
NG     3/5     60%           GG     2/5     40%          
0:2 0:0 0:0 2:3 3:1

12.8.2019 18:15 Mafra (8) - Estoril (3)
Mafra
NG     1/5     20%           GG     4/5     80%          
3:2 1:0 1:1 3:1 2:2

Estoril
NG     3/5     60%           GG     2/5     40%          
2:1 0:1 1:4 2:0 0:2

12.8.2019 18:15 Varzim (6) - Sporting Covilha (5)
Varzim
NG     3/7     43%           GG     4/7     57%          
0:0 0:1 2:1 2:1 2:1 1:3 1:0

Sporting Covilha
NG     2/5     40%           GG     3/5     60%          
0:2 1:3 2:3 1:0 2:2


        Romania Liga 1
date time home-away
12.8.2019 16:30 Botosani (7) - Cfr Cluj (1)
24.8.2019 Cfr Cluj - Botosani 4 : 1
Botosani
NG     3/9     33%           GG     6/9     67%          
4:1 1:1 1:1 2:2 0:3 1:1 1:2 0:2 1:0

Cfr Cluj
NG     2/9     22%           GG     7/9     78%          
1:4 1:4 1:1 3:2 0:0 3:1 2:1 0:0 1:1

12.8.2019 19:30 Astra Giurgiu (2) - Univers. Craiova (4)
23.8.2019 Univers. Craiova - Astra Giurgiu 1 : 0
Astra Giurgiu
NG     4/9     44%           GG     5/9     56%          
2:2 2:1 1:1 3:2 3:2 0:0 4:0 1:0 1:0

Univers. Craiova
NG     4/9     44%           GG     5/9     56%          
0:2 2:1 1:1 1:2 2:3 2:0 0:0 1:1 1:0


        Russian Premier League
date time home-away
12.8.2019 12:0 Krylya Sovetov (13) - Ural (10)
17.8.2019 Ural - Krylya Sovetov 1 : 3
Krylya Sovetov
NG     6/9     67%           GG     3/9     33%          
2:0 2:3 1:2 1:2 0:0 2:0 0:2 0:0 0:1

Ural
NG     5/8     63%           GG     3/8     38%          
2:0 4:0 1:2 1:1 1:2 0:0 0:0 0:0

12.8.2019 14:30 Pfc Sochi (16) - Rubin (15)
31.8.2019 Rubin - Pfc Sochi 0 : 3
Pfc Sochi
NG     5/7     71%           GG     2/7     29%          
0:2 0:0 0:1 2:0 0:2 1:2 2:3

Rubin
NG     5/9     56%           GG     4/9     44%          
1:1 0:1 1:0 2:1 2:1 5:0 0:0 0:0 1:1

12.8.2019 17:0 Spartak Mos. (7) - Rostov (5)
20.7.2019 Rostov - Spartak Mos. 2 : 2
Spartak Mos.
NG     6/9     67%           GG     3/9     33%          
1:0 0:0 2:1 0:1 1:2 1:2 0:0 0:1 2:0

Rostov
NG     1/9     11%           GG     8/9     89%          
2:3 2:2 2:0 1:2 2:1 1:3 6:1 2:2 2:1


        Serbia Super Liga
date time home-away
12.8.2019 13:30 Rad (15) - Partizan (4)
18.8.2019 Partizan - Rad 3 : 0
Rad
NG     5/9     56%           GG     4/9     44%          
1:0 2:0 2:3 0:1 1:1 1:2 0:0 2:0 1:2

Partizan
NG     5/8     63%           GG     3/8     38%          
0:1 2:2 0:3 0:2 1:4 1:0 2:1 0:2

12.8.2019 15:0 Javor (11) - Fk Vozdovac (6)
16.8.2019 Fk Vozdovac - Javor 2 : 1
Javor
NG     5/9     56%           GG     4/9     44%          
3:1 2:2 3:0 0:2 0:0 3:2 1:0 1:1 0:7

Fk Vozdovac
NG     1/9     11%           GG     8/9     89%          
2:2 2:1 2:1 1:2 1:2 1:1 2:2 2:2 2:0

12.8.2019 15:0 Napredak (10) - Macva (16)
18.8.2019 Macva - Napredak 0 : 1
Napredak
NG     4/9     44%           GG     5/9     56%          
0:2 2:2 4:0 1:3 0:1 1:1 0:1 3:1 1:3

Macva
NG     5/9     56%           GG     4/9     44%          
3:1 4:0 3:1 2:0 0:0 3:1 2:0 3:1 0:0

12.8.2019 15:0 Proleter Novi Sad (13) - Cukaricki (3)
17.8.2019 Cukaricki - Proleter Novi Sad 2 : 1
Proleter Novi Sad
NG     6/8     75%           GG     2/8     25%          
2:2 0:1 0:1 0:3 2:0 2:1 0:2 0:1

Cukaricki
NG     3/8     38%           GG     5/8     63%          
1:0 2:3 2:2 0:1 1:3 0:0 3:1 3:3

12.8.2019 15:0 Radnicki Nis (7) - Mladost Lucani (9)
17.8.2019 Mladost Lucani - Radnicki Nis 1 : 1
Radnicki Nis
NG     3/9     33%           GG     6/9     67%          
3:0 2:1 2:1 2:1 1:2 1:4 4:1 0:2 0:2

Mladost Lucani
NG     8/9     89%           GG     1/9     11%          
5:1 2:0 2:0 1:0 0:2 0:1 0:0 0:1 0:1

12.8.2019 15:0 Radnik Surdulica (12) - InĐIja (14)
17.8.2019 InĐIja - Radnik Surdulica 2 : 1
Radnik Surdulica
NG     5/8     63%           GG     3/8     38%          
4:0 0:4 1:4 1:0 0:5 2:2 0:1 3:3

InĐIja
NG     5/9     56%           GG     4/9     44%          
2:2 1:0 2:0 2:1 4:1 3:0 1:0 3:0 1:3

12.8.2019 15:0 Tsc Backa Topola (5) - Vojvodina (2)
18.8.2019 Vojvodina - Tsc Backa Topola 2 : 2
Tsc Backa Topola
NG     5/9     56%           GG     4/9     44%          
5:1 1:0 2:0 0:0 2:0 1:1 2:0 2:2 2:2

Vojvodina
NG     6/9     67%           GG     3/9     33%          
0:2 0:4 0:1 1:2 1:2 0:0 4:0 0:1 1:2


        Slovakia Super Liga
date time home-away
12.8.2019 15:0 Senica (9) - Zilina (3)
31.8.2019 Zilina - Senica 5 : 0
Senica
NG     5/8     63%           GG     3/8     38%          
3:1 0:3 2:2 1:3 0:1 1:0 0:1 4:0

Zilina
NG     6/8     75%           GG     2/8     25%          
0:3 2:3 1:1 0:0 1:0 0:1 3:0 0:0


        South Africa Premier League
date time home-away
12.8.2019 14:30 Polokwane City (13) - Maritzburg Utd (10)
Polokwane City
NG     5/6     83%           GG     1/6     17%          
1:0 0:1 3:1 0:2 0:1 0:1

Maritzburg Utd
NG     5/6     83%           GG     1/6     17%          
1:0 0:0 2:1 0:1 0:0 0:0


        Spain Primera Division
date time home-away
12.8.2019 12:0 Eibar (16) - Getafe (7)
Eibar
NG     4/7     57%           GG     3/7     43%          
1:2 3:2 2:0 0:3 2:1 0:4 0:2

Getafe
NG     3/7     43%           GG     4/7     57%          
1:0 1:1 3:3 1:2 2:0 0:1 1:1

12.8.2019 14:0 Betis (12) - Ath Bilbao (4)
Betis
NG     0/8     0%           GG     8/8     100%          
1:2 2:1 1:1 3:1 1:1 2:1 1:2 2:1

Ath Bilbao
NG     4/7     57%           GG     3/7     43%          
1:1 0:0 1:1 1:0 2:0 0:0 1:2

12.8.2019 16:0 Valladolid (15) - Real Sociedad (5)
Valladolid
NG     4/6     67%           GG     2/6     33%          
1:1 1:1 0:0 2:0 3:0 0:1

Real Sociedad
NG     3/8     38%           GG     5/8     63%          
1:1 0:1 2:0 1:3 3:2 0:1 1:2 3:1

12.8.2019 18:30 Leganes (20) - Celta Vigo (18)
Leganes
NG     4/8     50%           GG     4/8     50%          
0:1 0:1 0:3 1:1 1:2 1:0 1:2 1:2

Celta Vigo
NG     3/7     43%           GG     4/7     57%          
1:1 0:0 2:0 2:0 2:1 4:1 1:3

12.8.2019 21:0 Osasuna (9) - Sevilla (3)
Osasuna
NG     2/7     29%           GG     5/7     71%          
0:0 2:2 0:0 2:1 3:1 4:2 1:2

Sevilla
NG     5/8     63%           GG     3/8     38%          
0:2 0:1 0:1 3:2 4:0 1:1 1:2 0:1


        Spain Segunda Division
date time home-away
12.8.2019 12:0 Girona (5) - Lugo (15)
Girona
NG     6/9     67%           GG     3/9     33%          
1:1 1:0 3:1 1:0 3:1 0:2 0:0 1:0 2:0

Lugo
NG     3/8     38%           GG     5/8     63%          
1:1 1:1 0:0 1:1 0:0 3:1 0:1 2:1

12.8.2019 16:0 Deportivo La Coruna (22) - Zaragoza (7)
Deportivo La Coruna
NG     4/8     50%           GG     4/8     50%          
3:2 0:1 3:3 1:1 0:0 0:2 1:3 0:0

Zaragoza
NG     4/8     50%           GG     4/8     50%          
1:1 0:3 2:2 0:1 2:1 4:0 1:1 0:1

12.8.2019 18:0 Las Palmas (11) - Numancia (8)
Las Palmas
NG     4/9     44%           GG     5/9     56%          
0:1 2:2 0:3 1:0 3:2 3:0 1:3 1:1 3:1

Numancia
NG     4/8     50%           GG     4/8     50%          
3:2 0:0 3:3 0:0 1:1 1:1 0:1 2:0

12.8.2019 21:0 Cadiz (1) - Elche (6)
Cadiz
NG     4/8     50%           GG     4/8     50%          
3:1 2:1 2:0 0:0 1:0 2:0 3:1 2:1

Elche
NG     5/9     56%           GG     4/9     44%          
1:2 1:0 0:2 1:1 2:0 0:2 2:0 1:3 3:3


        Spain Segunda B group 1
date time home-away
12.8.2019 11:30 Getafe B (19) - Atletico Madrid B (2)
Getafe B
NG     7/7     100%           GG     0/7     0%          
0:0 0:1 0:1 0:2 2:0 0:1 1:0

Atletico Madrid B
NG     1/6     17%           GG     5/6     83%          
1:2 1:2 1:0 1:5 1:1 1:2

12.8.2019 11:30 Melilla (16) - Atletico Baleares (1)
Melilla
NG     5/6     83%           GG     1/6     17%          
1:0 0:0 2:2 0:1 1:0 2:0

Atletico Baleares
NG     6/7     86%           GG     1/7     14%          
0:1 2:1 0:1 0:3 0:1 0:0 1:0

12.8.2019 11:30 Pena Deportiva (4) - Racing Ferrol (7)
Pena Deportiva
NG     3/7     43%           GG     4/7     57%          
4:3 2:0 3:4 2:1 3:1 0:0 1:0

Racing Ferrol
NG     5/7     71%           GG     2/7     29%          
2:0 2:0 2:0 0:1 1:2 0:2 2:5

12.8.2019 12:0 Celta Vigo B (17) - Oviedo B (12)
Celta Vigo B
NG     5/7     71%           GG     2/7     29%          
0:2 4:2 0:1 0:1 1:2 0:2 1:0

Oviedo B
NG     3/7     43%           GG     4/7     57%          
4:3 1:2 2:3 1:0 0:1 3:1 2:0

12.8.2019 12:0 Las Rozas (18) - Ud Ibiza (3)
Las Rozas
NG     3/7     43%           GG     4/7     57%          
1:1 3:0 1:0 0:0 1:1 1:3 2:5

Ud Ibiza
NG     4/7     57%           GG     3/7     43%          
3:2 0:3 0:0 0:2 1:1 1:2 1:0

12.8.2019 12:0 Rayo Majadahonda (5) - San Sebastian (20)
Rayo Majadahonda
NG     4/7     57%           GG     3/7     43%          
1:0 2:1 1:0 2:0 2:2 2:1 0:2

San Sebastian
NG     6/7     86%           GG     1/7     14%          
5:0 3:2 4:0 0:2 1:0 2:0 3:0

12.8.2019 12:0 Up Langreo (14) - Coruxo (10)
Up Langreo
NG     5/7     71%           GG     2/7     29%          
0:1 1:2 0:0 0:1 1:1 1:0 3:0

Coruxo
NG     5/6     83%           GG     1/6     17%          
2:0 0:1 2:0 3:0 2:0 1:3

12.8.2019 13:0 Las Palmas B (9) - Pontevedra (8)
Las Palmas B
NG     5/7     71%           GG     2/7     29%          
3:2 1:2 0:0 0:0 1:0 3:0 0:0

Pontevedra
NG     2/7     29%           GG     5/7     71%          
4:1 2:1 0:1 2:1 1:2 1:3 1:0


        Spain Segunda B group 2
date time home-away
12.8.2019 17:0 Barakaldo (14) - Real Union (10)
Barakaldo
NG     2/7     29%           GG     5/7     71%          
2:1 1:2 0:5 2:1 0:0 3:1 1:3

Real Union
NG     3/7     43%           GG     4/7     57%          
2:0 1:1 4:2 1:4 3:2 0:2 0:1

12.8.2019 17:0 Cd Calahorra (7) - Tudelano (16)
Cd Calahorra
NG     3/7     43%           GG     4/7     57%          
2:0 1:1 1:1 1:0 3:3 1:1 1:0

Tudelano
NG     3/7     43%           GG     4/7     57%          
1:1 1:2 4:0 1:1 1:0 3:1 1:0


        Spain Segunda B group 3
date time home-away
12.8.2019 12:0 Ejea (14) - Ae Prat (18)
Ejea
NG     6/7     86%           GG     1/7     14%          
4:0 1:0 1:1 0:0 2:0 0:2 2:0

Ae Prat
NG     3/7     43%           GG     4/7     57%          
1:1 2:2 1:1 2:0 1:2 0:0 0:1

12.8.2019 12:0 Espanyol B (6) - Hercules (17)
Espanyol B
NG     2/7     29%           GG     5/7     71%          
2:0 2:2 0:0 2:1 1:2 3:1 3:1

Hercules
NG     4/7     57%           GG     3/7     43%          
1:1 1:0 2:1 2:1 0:1 1:0 3:0

12.8.2019 12:0 Gimnastic (13) - Villarreal B (9)
Gimnastic
NG     2/7     29%           GG     5/7     71%          
1:3 0:3 2:2 1:1 2:1 2:2 2:0

Villarreal B
NG     3/7     43%           GG     4/7     57%          
1:2 0:3 0:0 1:2 1:2 0:0 3:1

12.8.2019 12:0 Ue Olot (10) - Orihuela (20)
Ue Olot
NG     5/7     71%           GG     2/7     29%          
1:0 0:1 1:0 1:1 2:1 0:0 3:0

Orihuela
NG     4/7     57%           GG     3/7     43%          
4:0 2:1 1:3 3:0 2:0 4:0 4:1

12.8.2019 12:0 Valencia Mestalla (12) - Barcelona B (5)
Valencia Mestalla
NG     1/7     14%           GG     6/7     86%          
1:2 0:0 1:1 1:1 1:2 3:1 4:1

Barcelona B
NG     3/7     43%           GG     4/7     57%          
0:2 1:0 0:1 4:1 1:1 1:1 1:1

12.8.2019 17:0 Badalona (19) - Levante B (16)
Badalona
NG     4/7     57%           GG     3/7     43%          
0:2 0:1 1:1 1:2 0:0 2:1 0:1

Levante B
NG     3/7     43%           GG     4/7     57%          
2:1 2:0 1:1 3:1 0:0 3:1 3:0

12.8.2019 17:0 Castellon (4) - Andorra (2)
Castellon
NG     3/7     43%           GG     4/7     57%          
2:2 1:0 3:1 1:1 1:2 1:0 0:0

Andorra
NG     5/7     71%           GG     2/7     29%          
2:0 0:3 0:1 1:1 1:1 0:0 2:0

12.8.2019 17:0 La Nucia (7) - Llagostera (8)
La Nucia
NG     3/7     43%           GG     4/7     57%          
1:0 1:1 2:1 1:1 2:1 0:0 3:0

Llagostera
NG     3/7     43%           GG     4/7     57%          
1:3 1:2 1:0 0:3 1:1 2:1 0:0

12.8.2019 17:0 Lleida Esportiu (3) - Ebro (15)
Lleida Esportiu
NG     5/7     71%           GG     2/7     29%          
0:2 2:1 1:0 2:0 0:0 4:0 1:1

Ebro
NG     3/7     43%           GG     4/7     57%          
1:0 0:1 1:1 1:1 3:0 2:1 2:1


        Spain Segunda B group 4
date time home-away
12.8.2019 12:0 Yeclano Deportivo (5) - Villarrubia Cf (16)
Yeclano Deportivo
NG     3/7     43%           GG     4/7     57%          
2:1 2:2 2:0 2:1 1:1 3:0 2:0

Villarrubia Cf
NG     3/7     43%           GG     4/7     57%          
0:0 3:0 2:1 1:3 1:2 2:1 0:0

12.8.2019 16:0 Cadiz B (7) - Marbella Fc (4)
Cadiz B
NG     4/7     57%           GG     3/7     43%          
2:1 0:2 2:2 1:0 1:0 2:1 0:0

Marbella Fc
NG     2/7     29%           GG     5/7     71%          
1:1 2:2 1:1 1:1 0:3 1:1 1:0

12.8.2019 17:0 Algeciras (17) - Real Linense (8)
Algeciras
NG     4/7     57%           GG     3/7     43%          
0:0 3:2 3:0 2:2 0:3 1:2 2:0

Real Linense
NG     3/7     43%           GG     4/7     57%          
0:2 1:1 1:0 1:1 2:3 3:0 1:1

12.8.2019 17:0 Badajoz (3) - Granada B (19)
Badajoz
NG     3/7     43%           GG     4/7     57%          
1:0 2:1 1:2 3:2 1:1 0:0 1:0

Granada B
NG     2/7     29%           GG     5/7     71%          
2:1 3:2 2:1 3:0 1:1 1:2 2:0

12.8.2019 17:0 Cordoba (6) - Sanluqueno (11)
Cordoba
NG     4/7     57%           GG     3/7     43%          
2:1 1:0 1:1 1:0 1:0 2:0 1:1

Sanluqueno
NG     4/7     57%           GG     3/7     43%          
0:0 1:1 1:1 1:0 1:2 0:0 0:0

12.8.2019 17:0 San Fernando (2) - Don Benito (13)
San Fernando
NG     5/7     71%           GG     2/7     29%          
2:1 3:0 1:0 1:2 2:0 1:0 0:0

Don Benito
NG     4/7     57%           GG     3/7     43%          
1:1 1:0 2:0 0:1 1:1 2:3 2:0

12.8.2019 17:0 Talavera (15) - Merida (18)
Talavera
NG     3/7     43%           GG     4/7     57%          
1:1 3:2 1:2 0:2 0:2 2:1 1:0

Merida
NG     3/7     43%           GG     4/7     57%          
3:0 3:2 0:2 1:0 1:1 2:1 1:1

12.8.2019 18:0 Murcia (12) - Cartagena (1)
Murcia
NG     3/7     43%           GG     4/7     57%          
1:1 1:2 3:0 1:0 1:2 1:1 2:0

Cartagena
NG     5/7     71%           GG     2/7     29%          
1:2 0:1 0:1 0:0 0:1 0:1 1:2

12.8.2019 19:0 Villarrobledo (20) - Ucam Murcia (9)
Villarrobledo
NG     2/7     29%           GG     5/7     71%          
0:2 2:1 2:1 1:1 3:2 1:1 0:4

Ucam Murcia
NG     5/7     71%           GG     2/7     29%          
1:0 1:0 0:0 2:1 3:0 1:2 0:0


        Switzerland Super League
date time home-away
12.8.2019 16:0 Basel 1893 (3) - Sion (6)
19.7.2019 Sion - Basel 1893 1 : 4
Basel 1893
NG     3/8     38%           GG     5/8     63%          
1:2 3:1 2:1 4:0 3:0 3:1 1:1 3:0

Sion
NG     5/9     56%           GG     4/9     44%          
0:0 0:1 0:1 1:3 3:2 3:1 3:0 3:0 4:2

12.8.2019 16:0 Thun (10) - St. Gallen (1)
28.9.2019 St. Gallen - Thun 4 : 0
Thun
NG     6/9     67%           GG     3/9     33%          
2:2 2:3 0:4 0:1 1:1 0:2 0:1 0:1 0:3

St. Gallen
NG     0/8     0%           GG     8/8     100%          
1:2 1:1 2:1 1:2 1:2 1:3 4:3 1:4

12.8.2019 16:0 Zurich (4) - Servette (5)
29.9.2019 Servette - Zurich 0 : 1
Zurich
NG     4/8     50%           GG     4/8     50%          
0:4 2:2 2:1 2:0 0:4 3:2 4:2 3:0

Servette
NG     2/8     25%           GG     6/8     75%          
1:1 3:1 0:4 3:1 2:2 1:1 1:2 1:0


        Switzerland Challenge League
date time home-away
12.8.2019 15:0 Lausanne (1) - Vaduz (5)
22.9.2019 Vaduz - Lausanne 1 : 2
Lausanne
NG     6/8     75%           GG     2/8     25%          
3:0 4:0 5:1 2:1 0:0 5:0 5:0 5:0

Vaduz
NG     3/8     38%           GG     5/8     63%          
1:0 3:3 2:2 4:1 1:0 3:3 2:2 0:3

12.8.2019 15:0 Winterthur (4) - Lausanne Ouchy (8)
30.7.2019 Lausanne Ouchy - Winterthur 1 : 2
Winterthur
NG     4/8     50%           GG     4/8     50%          
1:1 0:6 0:3 3:1 1:0 2:1 1:1 0:2

Lausanne Ouchy
NG     4/8     50%           GG     4/8     50%          
2:1 2:0 0:1 1:1 3:2 5:0 3:0 2:2


        Tunisia Ligue 1
date time home-away
12.8.2019 14:0 As Sliman (11) - Cs Chebba (8)
As Sliman
NG     1/4     25%           GG     3/4     75%          
1:1 1:2 1:2 2:0

Cs Chebba
NG     3/5     60%           GG     2/5     40%          
0:0 1:2 2:0 1:3 2:0

12.8.2019 14:0 Cs Sfaxien (2) - Stade Tunisien (6)
Cs Sfaxien
NG     5/5     100%           GG     0/5     0%          
1:0 1:0 0:2 2:0 1:0

Stade Tunisien
NG     4/5     80%           GG     1/5     20%          
3:0 1:0 0:1 1:4 2:0

12.8.2019 14:0 Tataouine (14) - Kairouanaise (10)
Tataouine
NG     4/5     80%           GG     1/5     20%          
0:1 0:1 0:1 0:2 1:3

Kairouanaise
NG     4/5     80%           GG     1/5     20%          
0:1 2:0 2:0 3:0 1:2


        Turkey Super Lig
date time home-away
12.8.2019 12:0 Konyaspor (14) - Gaziantep Fk (12)
Konyaspor
NG     3/6     50%           GG     3/6     50%          
0:0 2:2 2:1 0:2 1:1 0:1

Gaziantep Fk
NG     1/6     17%           GG     5/6     83%          
5:0 1:1 1:2 4:1 1:2 1:1

12.8.2019 14:30 Antalyaspor (16) - Trabzonspor (4)
Antalyaspor
NG     3/6     50%           GG     3/6     50%          
0:2 2:2 3:0 0:6 1:2 1:1

Trabzonspor
NG     1/6     17%           GG     5/6     83%          
1:1 1:1 2:1 1:2 2:2 0:3

12.8.2019 14:30 Denizlispor (9) - Istanbul Bb (2)
Denizlispor
NG     5/6     83%           GG     1/6     17%          
2:0 0:1 0:1 1:2 0:2 2:0

Istanbul Bb
NG     3/6     50%           GG     3/6     50%          
3:0 1:2 1:1 1:2 0:0 0:1

12.8.2019 17:0 Kasimpasa (15) - Besiktas (3)
Kasimpasa
NG     2/6     33%           GG     4/6     67%          
1:1 0:1 3:0 1:4 2:2 1:2

Besiktas
NG     3/6     50%           GG     3/6     50%          
3:0 3:2 4:1 0:0 1:2 0:1


        Turkey 1. Lig
date time home-away
12.8.2019 12:0 Osmanlispor (14) - Altay (10)
Osmanlispor
NG     1/6     17%           GG     5/6     83%          
2:1 2:2 2:1 0:1 2:1 2:3

Altay
NG     2/6     33%           GG     4/6     67%          
2:2 0:2 3:3 0:3 3:2 2:1

12.8.2019 14:30 Altinordu (17) - Adanaspor (18)
Altinordu
NG     2/6     33%           GG     4/6     67%          
1:2 4:1 2:2 0:3 1:1 2:0

Adanaspor
NG     3/6     50%           GG     3/6     50%          
1:0 2:2 2:1 2:1 3:0 2:0

12.8.2019 14:30 Bursaspor (2) - Giresunspor (11)
Bursaspor
NG     3/6     50%           GG     3/6     50%          
2:1 3:1 1:0 2:1 0:0 1:0

Giresunspor
NG     3/6     50%           GG     3/6     50%          
4:1 2:1 2:0 2:0 0:0 1:1

12.8.2019 17:0 Adana Demirspor (13) - Erzurum Bb (3)
Adana Demirspor
NG     3/6     50%           GG     3/6     50%          
2:0 0:0 4:1 0:1 1:1 2:3

Erzurum Bb
NG     4/6     67%           GG     2/6     33%          
2:1 1:0 1:0 0:0 0:1 1:2


        Ukraine Premier League
date time home-away
12.8.2019 13:0 Fc Mariupol (7) - Fk Lviv (11)
31.8.2019 Fk Lviv - Fc Mariupol 0 : 1
Fc Mariupol
NG     4/8     50%           GG     4/8     50%          
2:1 1:1 0:1 0:4 1:0 2:0 2:2 1:1

Fk Lviv
NG     4/8     50%           GG     4/8     50%          
1:2 3:2 2:3 1:0 2:0 0:0 4:0 4:1

12.8.2019 13:0 Karpaty Lviv (10) - Desna Chernihiv (4)
30.8.2019 Desna Chernihiv - Karpaty Lviv 0 : 0
Karpaty Lviv
NG     4/8     50%           GG     4/8     50%          
0:2 1:1 0:1 2:1 1:2 0:0 0:3 1:2

Desna Chernihiv
NG     5/8     63%           GG     3/8     38%          
0:1 0:3 1:2 0:4 2:1 1:4 0:1 2:0

12.8.2019 16:0 Dynamo Kyiv (2) - Zorya Luhansk (3)
1.9.2019 Zorya Luhansk - Dynamo Kyiv 2 : 2
Dynamo Kyiv
NG     4/8     50%           GG     4/8     50%          
1:2 1:1 1:2 2:0 1:0 1:1 4:0 3:0

Zorya Luhansk
NG     5/8     63%           GG     3/8     38%          
0:1 1:3 0:1 4:3 0:5 0:0 1:4 1:0






© 2009-2017 ballhelper.com All rights reserved, ballhelper is registered Trademark
email: ballhelper.com@gmail.com