BALLHELPER

HOME WEEKLY MATCHES BOTH TEAMS TO SCORE HT/FT BETTING TIPS
ADVERTISING
SOCCER
HOCKEY
TENNIS
Soccer - Both Teams To Score



Algeria 1
Algeria 2
Angola
Australia A
Capital Territ.
Northern NSW
Australia NSW
Victoria
Queensland
T League
South
Western
Austria 1
Austria 2
Azerbaijan 1
Azerbaijan 2
Bahrain
Belarus
Belgium 1
Belgium 2
Bosnia and Herce.
Brazil 1
Brazil 2
Bulgaria
China 1
China 2
Croatia
Cyprus 1
Cyprus 2
CzechRepublic1
CzechRepublic2
Denmark 1
Denmark 2
Egypt
England Prem.
England Cham.
England 1
England 2
England Conf.
Eng.Conf.North
Eng.Conf.South
Estonia 1
Estonia 2
Finland 1
Finland 2
Finland East
Finland North
Finland South
Finland West
France 1
France 2
France National
Germany 1
Germany 2
Germany 3
Germany Bayern
Germany North
Germ. NorthEast
Germany South
Germany West
Ghana
Greece 1
Holland 1
Holland 2
Hungary
Hungary 2
Hong Kong Prem
Hong Kong 1st.
Iceland 1
Iceland 2
India Super L.
India I League
Indonesia
Iran 1
Israel 1
Israel 2
Italy A
Italy B
Italy Lega Pro A
Italy Lega Pro B
Italy Lega Pro C
Japan 1
Japan 2
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Latvia
Lebanon
Lithuania A
Lithuania 1
Macedonia FYR
Malaysia Super
Malaysia Prem.
Malta
Montenegro
Morocco Pro
Morocco 2
New Zealand
Nigeria
North. Ireland Pr
North. Ireland Ch1
North. Ireland Ch2
Norway 1
Norway 2
Norway 2G1
Norway 2G2
Norway 2G3
Norway 2G4
Oman
Poland 1
Poland 2
Portugal 1
Portugal 2
Qatar Stars L.
Qatar Q Leag.
R. Ireland Pr.
R. Ireland 1
Romania 1
Russia 1
Russia 2
Saudi Arabia 1
Saudi Arabia 2
Singapore S
Slovakia
Slovenia
Serbia 1
Serbia 2
Scotland Premier
Scotland 1
Scotland 2
Scotland 3
South Africa
South Korea 1
South Korea 2
Spain 1
Spain 2
Spain 2 B1
Spain 2 B2
Spain 2 B3
Spain 2 B4
Switzerland 1
Switzerland 2
Sweden 1
Sweden 2
Sweden Norra
Sweden Sodra
Thailand
Tunisia
Turkey 1
Turkey 2
UAE
Ukraine1
Ukraine2
USA-MLS
Uzbekistan
Vietnam
Wales
Zambia
Zimbabwe

online




SOCCER BOTH TEAMS TO SCORE FOR FRIDAY 4.20.2018

NG - Will both teams score at least one goal? No.
GG - Will both teams score at least one goal? Yes.
        Algeria Ligue 1
date time home-away
4.20.2018 17:0 Cr Belouizdad (12) - Js Kabylie (10)
11.11.2017 Js Kabylie - Cr Belouizdad 2 : 2
Cr Belouizdad
NG     10/12     83%           GG     2/12     17%          
2:0 2:0 0:0 1:1 0:0 0:0 1:1 0:2 0:1 1:0 0:0 1:0

Js Kabylie
NG     8/12     67%           GG     4/12     33%          
2:3 2:1 4:1 2:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 2:0 2:0 1:0 2:0 1:1

4.20.2018 17:0 Cs Constantine (1) - Usm Alger (5)
11.11.2017 Usm Alger - Cs Constantine 1 : 2
Cs Constantine
NG     6/12     50%           GG     6/12     50%          
3:1 1:0 1:0 2:1 1:1 4:2 1:0 1:1 2:1 0:0 1:0 1:0

Usm Alger
NG     7/12     58%           GG     5/12     42%          
1:1 2:0 1:1 0:2 1:1 1:2 2:3 0:0 0:3 0:0 0:1 1:0

4.20.2018 17:0 Es Setif (7) - Usm Blida (16)
11.11.2017 Usm Blida - Es Setif 0 : 0
Es Setif
NG     6/12     50%           GG     6/12     50%          
2:1 1:0 2:0 0:0 0:0 2:1 2:0 1:2 1:2 2:1 1:0 4:1

Usm Blida
NG     7/12     58%           GG     5/12     42%          
3:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 2:0 1:1 1:1 1:1 4:1 1:0 4:1

4.20.2018 17:0 Mc Alger (2) - Hussein Dey (4)
9.11.2017 Hussein Dey - Mc Alger 1 : 0
Mc Alger
NG     8/12     67%           GG     4/12     33%          
1:1 0:0 2:0 2:1 2:1 0:2 2:0 2:0 0:0 3:0 4:0 4:1

Hussein Dey
NG     6/12     50%           GG     6/12     50%          
3:1 0:0 2:2 1:0 1:1 0:0 0:0 0:2 1:2 1:1 1:1 0:1

4.20.2018 17:0 Olympique Medea (11) - Mc Oran (3)
11.11.2017 Mc Oran - Olympique Medea 2 : 0
Olympique Medea
NG     8/12     67%           GG     4/12     33%          
1:1 1:0 1:2 1:1 2:0 1:1 0:0 1:0 0:1 1:0 0:0 0:0

Mc Oran
NG     6/12     50%           GG     6/12     50%          
1:0 0:1 2:3 2:2 0:0 1:0 3:3 0:1 1:1 2:5 4:0 4:1

4.20.2018 17:0 Us Biskra (15) - Paradou Ac (8)
9.11.2017 Paradou Ac - Us Biskra 1 : 0
Us Biskra
NG     8/12     67%           GG     4/12     33%          
0:1 0:0 1:2 2:2 2:0 0:0 2:1 1:0 1:0 2:0 0:1 1:1

Paradou Ac
NG     5/12     42%           GG     7/12     58%          
2:1 1:1 2:0 1:1 0:1 2:1 2:1 1:0 1:0 0:1 1:2 2:1

4.20.2018 17:0 Usm Bel Abbes (9) - Js Saoura (6)
11.11.2017 Js Saoura - Usm Bel Abbes 1 : 0
Usm Bel Abbes
NG     5/12     42%           GG     7/12     58%          
2:1 2:0 4:1 0:1 1:1 1:1 2:1 1:0 1:2 2:5 1:0 0:1

Js Saoura
NG     9/12     75%           GG     3/12     25%          
1:1 2:0 1:1 2:0 4:2 0:2 1:0 1:0 1:0 3:0 0:0 2:0

4.20.2018 17:0 Usm El Harrach (14) - Tadjenant (13)
11.11.2017 Tadjenant - Usm El Harrach 1 : 1
Usm El Harrach
NG     6/12     50%           GG     6/12     50%          
1:2 1:1 2:3 2:0 0:0 1:2 1:0 0:0 2:3 0:0 2:0 2:1

Tadjenant
NG     5/12     42%           GG     7/12     58%          
1:1 1:1 1:0 1:0 4:2 1:1 2:1 2:0 2:1 3:2 1:0 3:0


        Algeria Ligue 2
date time home-away
4.20.2018 18:0 Ain Fakroun (16) - Bordj Bou Arreridj (5)
17.11.2017 Bordj Bou Arreridj - Ain Fakroun 2 : 1
Ain Fakroun
NG     7/13     54%           GG     6/13     46%          
1:1 1:2 2:1 0:0 2:2 3:0 1:1 1:0 1:0 0:2 2:0 2:0 2:2

Bordj Bou Arreridj
NG     6/13     46%           GG     7/13     54%          
2:1 1:0 2:2 1:1 1:0 1:2 0:0 0:1 2:1 0:0 2:0 2:1 5:1

4.20.2018 18:0 As Ain Mlila (2) - El Eulma (13)
17.11.2017 El Eulma - As Ain Mlila 0 : 1
As Ain Mlila
NG     8/13     62%           GG     5/13     38%          
2:0 1:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 5:1 0:1 1:1 3:2 2:0 2:2 1:0 2:1

El Eulma
NG     8/13     62%           GG     5/13     38%          
2:1 0:0 3:0 3:1 3:0 2:1 1:0 0:0 1:0 2:1 2:0 1:0 2:2

4.20.2018 18:0 Aso Chlef (4) - Mo Bejaia (1)
17.11.2017 Mo Bejaia - Aso Chlef 3 : 1
Aso Chlef
NG     9/13     69%           GG     4/13     31%          
2:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 2:0 2:1 0:0 2:0 0:1 1:2 2:1 2:1 1:0

Mo Bejaia
NG     10/13     77%           GG     3/13     23%          
0:1 0:1 1:2 1:0 2:2 1:0 0:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 1:2 0:0 0:2

4.20.2018 18:0 Ca Batna (14) - Asm Oran (11)
17.11.2017 Asm Oran - Ca Batna 1 : 0
Ca Batna
NG     7/13     54%           GG     6/13     46%          
2:0 2:3 3:0 1:1 1:1 0:0 0:1 0:1 1:0 2:1 2:2 1:0 2:1

Asm Oran
NG     7/13     54%           GG     6/13     46%          
0:0 0:0 0:0 1:0 3:1 2:0 1:2 2:1 4:1 2:0 1:1 2:0 2:1

4.20.2018 18:0 Jsm Bejaia (3) - Amal Bou Saada (9)
17.11.2017 Amal Bou Saada - Jsm Bejaia 1 : 1
Jsm Bejaia
NG     8/13     62%           GG     5/13     38%          
2:0 1:1 2:1 3:1 3:0 1:2 1:0 1:0 2:0 2:0 3:2 2:0 0:2

Amal Bou Saada
NG     9/13     69%           GG     4/13     31%          
2:0 1:0 1:0 0:1 3:0 5:1 0:1 1:0 0:0 2:0 2:1 1:2 1:1

4.20.2018 18:0 Jsm Skikda (6) - Mc Saida (8)
17.11.2017 Mc Saida - Jsm Skikda 1 : 0
Jsm Skikda
NG     9/13     69%           GG     4/13     31%          
2:1 1:0 4:0 2:0 1:0 1:2 1:0 1:0 2:1 2:0 0:1 0:0 1:2

Mc Saida
NG     10/13     77%           GG     3/13     23%          
2:1 4:0 3:1 0:0 1:0 1:1 3:0 3:0 2:0 0:2 0:0 2:0 1:0

4.20.2018 18:0 Rc Kouba (10) - Wa Tlemcen (12)
17.11.2017 Wa Tlemcen - Rc Kouba 1 : 1
Rc Kouba
NG     6/13     46%           GG     7/13     54%          
0:1 0:1 2:2 0:2 2:0 1:1 3:0 2:1 1:0 2:1 2:1 2:1 2:1

Wa Tlemcen
NG     8/13     62%           GG     5/13     38%          
2:0 1:0 1:1 0:0 2:1 1:0 1:0 1:1 1:0 1:0 3:1 1:2 2:0

4.20.2018 18:0 Rc Relizane (7) - Gc Mascara (15)
17.11.2017 Gc Mascara - Rc Relizane 0 : 0
Rc Relizane
NG     9/13     69%           GG     4/13     31%          
3:3 0:0 2:1 1:0 3:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 0:2 2:0 0:0 0:0 1:1

Gc Mascara
NG     8/13     62%           GG     5/13     38%          
2:0 2:0 4:2 0:0 1:0 1:1 0:1 2:0 2:1 0:1 2:1 2:0 2:1


        Angola Girabola
date time home-away
4.20.2018 16:30 Desportivo Huila (3) - Recreativo Do Libolo (8)
Desportivo Huila
NG     3/5     60%           GG     2/5     40%          
1:1 3:1 0:0 0:1 1:0

Recreativo Do Libolo
NG     4/5     80%           GG     1/5     20%          
2:0 5:0 1:1 2:0 0:0


        Australia Capital Territory Premier League
date time home-away
4.20.2018 11:0 Canberra Olympic (4) - Belconnen Utd (7)
Canberra Olympic
NG     1/1     100%           GG     0/1     0%          
0:1

Belconnen Utd
NG     0/1     0%           GG     1/1     100%          
4:2

4.21.2018 7:0 Monaro Panthers (6) - Riverina Rhinos (5)
Monaro Panthers
NG     1/1     100%           GG     0/1     0%          
0:3


        Australia Victoria Premier League
date time home-away
4.20.2018 12:15 Bentleigh Greens (2) - Heidelberg Utd (3)
Bentleigh Greens
NG     1/4     25%           GG     3/4     75%          
3:1 2:0 3:1 2:1

Heidelberg Utd
NG     3/5     60%           GG     2/5     40%          
0:1 0:1 1:3 2:3 0:1

4.20.2018 12:15 Melbourne Knights (7) - Green Gully (4)
Melbourne Knights
NG     0/3     0%           GG     3/3     100%          
3:2 1:3 3:2

Green Gully
NG     0/3     0%           GG     3/3     100%          
1:2 2:2 2:4

4.20.2018 12:30 Port Melbourne (6) - Oakleigh Cannons (9)
Port Melbourne
NG     1/4     25%           GG     3/4     75%          
0:1 1:3 1:1 1:3

Oakleigh Cannons
NG     1/4     25%           GG     3/4     75%          
3:2 2:1 1:2 2:0

4.21.2018 7:0 Avondale (1) - Pascoe Vale (5)
Avondale
NG     3/3     100%           GG     0/3     0%          
3:0 2:0 2:0

Pascoe Vale
NG     2/3     67%           GG     1/3     33%          
1:3 2:0 0:1

4.21.2018 7:0 Northcote City (14) - Kingston City (10)
Northcote City
NG     1/4     25%           GG     3/4     75%          
1:1 3:2 0:1 2:4

Kingston City
NG     1/2     50%           GG     1/2     50%          
3:0 1:2


        Australia T League, Tasmania
date time home-away
4.21.2018 6:30 Clarence Utd (8) - Kingborough Lions (5)
Clarence Utd
NG     0/1     0%           GG     1/1     100%          
1:4

Kingborough Lions
NG     1/2     50%           GG     1/2     50%          
1:0 2:2


        South Australia Premier League
date time home-away
4.20.2018 12:30 South Adelaide (10) - Ne Metrostars (1)
South Adelaide
NG     1/3     33%           GG     2/3     67%          
1:4 3:1 2:0

Ne Metrostars
NG     4/4     100%           GG     0/4     0%          
0:5 0:2 0:1 0:2

4.21.2018 6:30 Adelaide City (2) - Croydon Kings (8)
Adelaide City
NG     3/5     60%           GG     2/5     40%          
10:0 4:1 4:0 3:1 0:2

Croydon Kings
NG     1/3     33%           GG     2/3     67%          
1:4 1:0 2:1

4.21.2018 6:30 Para Hills Knights (9) - West Adelaide (5)
Para Hills Knights
NG     1/4     25%           GG     3/4     75%          
0:3 1:4 2:4 2:1

West Adelaide
NG     2/5     40%           GG     3/5     60%          
1:2 3:1 4:0 0:1 1:2


        Austria Bundesliga 2
date time home-away
4.20.2018 18:30 Fc Bw Linz (9) - Wiener Neustadt (4)
28.7.2017 Wiener Neustadt - Fc Bw Linz 4 : 0
15.9.2017 Fc Bw Linz - Wiener Neustadt 1 : 1
1.12.2017 Wiener Neustadt - Fc Bw Linz 6 : 3
Fc Bw Linz
NG     4/14     29%           GG     10/14     71%          
1:1 2:3 1:1 1:1 4:0 1:1 0:2 1:2 0:2 1:2 2:1 2:2 1:3 1:0

Wiener Neustadt
NG     10/14     71%           GG     4/14     29%          
0:1 2:3 0:3 0:0 3:0 1:1 0:1 0:1 0:0 2:2 2:1 0:3 0:0 2:0

4.20.2018 18:30 Floridsdorfer Ac (10) - Hartberg (2)
28.7.2017 Hartberg - Floridsdorfer Ac 3 : 1
15.9.2017 Floridsdorfer Ac - Hartberg 2 : 0
1.12.2017 Hartberg - Floridsdorfer Ac 1 : 2
Floridsdorfer Ac
NG     9/14     64%           GG     5/14     36%          
1:5 1:0 0:3 0:3 1:1 2:0 1:4 2:2 0:0 2:1 0:3 0:1 0:2 0:0

Hartberg
NG     6/13     46%           GG     7/13     54%          
0:1 1:0 1:1 1:2 2:0 0:0 3:1 2:3 0:2 1:4 1:1 1:3 0:4

4.20.2018 18:30 Ried (5) - Austria Lustenau (6)
28.7.2017 Austria Lustenau - Ried 0 : 2
15.9.2017 Ried - Austria Lustenau 3 : 1
1.12.2017 Austria Lustenau - Ried 0 : 0
Ried
NG     4/13     31%           GG     9/13     69%          
0:1 3:2 4:1 4:0 3:1 6:1 2:1 2:3 2:0 2:2 1:1 1:3 2:0

Austria Lustenau
NG     4/13     31%           GG     9/13     69%          
1:5 3:2 1:2 0:0 3:1 1:1 0:1 1:2 0:0 2:1 2:1 2:0 1:1

4.20.2018 18:30 Wsg Wattens (7) - Liefering (3)
28.7.2017 Liefering - Wsg Wattens 0 : 1
15.9.2017 Wsg Wattens - Liefering 3 : 2
1.12.2017 Liefering - Wsg Wattens 2 : 2
Wsg Wattens
NG     4/14     29%           GG     10/14     71%          
0:1 3:1 1:3 1:2 2:2 3:2 5:1 0:1 1:2 1:4 1:2 3:2 2:0 1:0

Liefering
NG     5/14     36%           GG     9/14     64%          
1:2 2:3 2:2 1:0 2:0 3:2 6:1 2:2 2:4 0:5 2:1 0:2 2:1 0:2

4.20.2018 20:30 Superfund (8) - Wacker Innsbruck (1)
28.7.2017 Wacker Innsbruck - Superfund 0 : 0
15.9.2017 Superfund - Wacker Innsbruck 2 : 1
1.12.2017 Wacker Innsbruck - Superfund 1 : 1
Superfund
NG     7/13     54%           GG     6/13     46%          
1:2 0:1 0:0 2:1 2:1 1:1 0:1 4:1 0:2 0:5 0:0 1:4 0:0

Wacker Innsbruck
NG     5/14     36%           GG     9/14     64%          
1:1 1:3 4:1 3:1 1:1 2:1 0:4 1:0 0:1 1:2 0:2 1:2 1:3 0:2


        Brazil Serie B League
date time home-away
4.20.2018 23:15 Juventude (18) - Oeste (1)
4.21.2018 1:30 Sao Bento (10) - Csa (5)
4.21.2018 2:30 Paysandu (4) - Londrina (3)

        Bulgarian Premier League
date time home-away
4.20.2018 19:0 Cherno More (8) - Slavia Sofia (6)
11.8.2017 Cherno More - Slavia Sofia 1 : 1
28.11.2017 Slavia Sofia - Cherno More 2 : 0
5.4.2018 Slavia Sofia - Cherno More 1 : 1
Cherno More
NG     9/15     60%           GG     6/15     40%          
1:0 1:0 1:1 1:4 0:1 0:0 0:1 1:2 0:1 0:0 1:4 2:3 0:1 2:1 2:0

Slavia Sofia
NG     6/15     40%           GG     9/15     60%          
0:2 1:1 4:0 1:2 1:1 0:0 1:0 1:1 2:0 2:1 4:1 1:1 0:1 2:5 1:2


        China Super League
date time home-away
4.20.2018 13:35 Henan Jianye (14) - Chongqing Lifan (8)
Henan Jianye
NG     2/4     50%           GG     2/4     50%          
0:4 1:0 1:1 1:2

Chongqing Lifan
NG     1/3     33%           GG     2/3     67%          
2:0 2:1 2:2


        Czech Republic 1. League
date time home-away
4.20.2018 20:15 Sparta Praha (6) - Jablonec (4)
21.10.2017 Jablonec - Sparta Praha 0 : 3
Sparta Praha
NG     8/12     67%           GG     4/12     33%          
1:1 1:0 2:0 3:0 0:1 3:2 1:0 3:0 2:0 1:1 3:3 3:0

Jablonec
NG     6/12     50%           GG     6/12     50%          
1:1 1:1 2:2 0:1 0:0 4:1 2:1 2:0 0:1 0:4 0:4 1:1


        Czech Republic 2. League
date time home-away
4.20.2018 17:0 Trinec (5) - Vitkovice (16)
23.9.2017 Vitkovice - Trinec 2 : 3
Trinec
NG     4/11     36%           GG     7/11     64%          
2:1 2:0 0:0 3:3 2:1 1:0 1:0 1:1 1:1 2:2 1:1

Vitkovice
NG     8/11     73%           GG     3/11     27%          
6:2 5:0 0:0 3:1 6:0 0:2 2:0 1:0 0:0 4:1 1:0


        Denmark 2. league
date time home-away
4.20.2018 18:0 Brabrand (11) - Esbjerg (1)
17.9.2017 Brabrand - Esbjerg 0 : 2
19.11.2017 Esbjerg - Brabrand 4 : 0
Brabrand
NG     5/13     38%           GG     8/13     62%          
1:1 1:0 2:2 1:3 0:2 0:3 2:1 1:2 1:1 0:3 0:0 2:1 1:1

Esbjerg
NG     8/12     67%           GG     4/12     33%          
0:2 1:2 1:0 0:2 1:3 1:3 0:0 0:4 3:0 0:3 3:2 0:1

4.20.2018 18:0 Fredericia (7) - Nykobing (8)
10.9.2017 Fredericia - Nykobing 2 : 0
15.11.2017 Nykobing - Fredericia 2 : 3
Fredericia
NG     3/11     27%           GG     8/11     73%          
3:3 1:2 2:3 2:0 5:1 1:3 0:1 2:2 3:2 1:1 0:1

Nykobing
NG     6/14     43%           GG     8/14     57%          
4:1 3:1 1:3 2:0 4:2 2:0 0:1 1:1 4:4 3:1 0:0 0:1 5:2 0:3

4.20.2018 18:0 Fremad Amager (9) - Hb Koge (5)
6.8.2017 Fremad Amager - Hb Koge 1 : 2
5.11.2017 Hb Koge - Fremad Amager 4 : 0
Fremad Amager
NG     9/12     75%           GG     3/12     25%          
1:2 0:6 1:0 0:2 1:0 0:1 1:3 1:0 2:1 0:0 0:1 3:0

Hb Koge
NG     7/13     54%           GG     6/13     46%          
1:2 0:3 2:0 1:3 1:1 2:0 2:1 0:0 2:2 1:0 2:1 0:1 0:1

4.20.2018 18:0 Skive (12) - Vendsyssel (3)
17.9.2017 Skive - Vendsyssel 3 : 3
29.10.2017 Vendsyssel - Skive 2 : 0
Skive
NG     3/14     21%           GG     11/14     79%          
3:4 2:2 1:2 2:2 3:3 1:2 0:2 2:1 1:3 4:4 0:1 1:1 1:1 0:1

Vendsyssel
NG     3/12     25%           GG     9/12     75%          
3:3 0:0 1:2 0:2 3:3 2:1 2:4 2:0 4:1 1:2 2:2 1:1

4.20.2018 18:0 Thisted Fc (6) - Viborg (4)
30.7.2017 Thisted Fc - Viborg 2 : 1
29.10.2017 Viborg - Thisted Fc 2 : 2
Thisted Fc
NG     4/13     31%           GG     9/13     69%          
2:1 1:3 1:2 2:0 1:1 2:2 0:1 2:1 1:1 2:1 0:3 1:1 0:1

Viborg
NG     6/12     50%           GG     6/12     50%          
2:1 4:2 0:6 1:2 3:0 3:1 0:0 2:2 1:3 1:0 0:0 3:0

4.20.2018 20:15 Vejle (2) - Roskilde (10)
27.8.2017 Vejle - Roskilde 2 : 1
11.3.2018 Roskilde - Vejle 0 : 0
Vejle
NG     7/13     54%           GG     6/13     46%          
4:1 2:0 2:1 2:0 1:0 1:3 3:1 0:0 4:1 0:0 0:0 1:1 0:1

Roskilde
NG     4/12     33%           GG     8/12     67%          
1:1 1:2 2:1 2:2 4:3 1:3 0:2 0:1 3:2 1:1 2:0 2:0


        England Championship League
date time home-away
4.20.2018 20:45 Millwall (6) - Fulham (3)
25.11.2017 Fulham - Millwall 1 : 0
Millwall
NG     10/21     48%           GG     11/21     52%          
1:1 3:4 4:0 1:0 2:1 1:3 2:0 0:1 0:0 3:1 2:1 2:2 1:0 1:1 0:0 1:1 2:1 1:1 1:0 2:0 2:0

Fulham
NG     7/21     33%           GG     14/21     67%          
1:1 0:0 0:2 2:1 1:3 1:2 2:1 2:0 4:5 3:1 1:0 2:4 2:2 0:1 1:3 1:1 1:1 1:2 1:2 0:2 0:1


        England League Two
date time home-away
4.20.2018 20:45 Coventry (7) - Stevenage (15)
21.11.2017 Stevenage - Coventry 1 : 1
Coventry
NG     13/20     65%           GG     7/20     35%          
3:0 0:1 1:0 2:0 2:0 1:0 0:1 0:0 0:1 1:1 2:1 3:2 1:0 3:1 3:1 0:2 1:0 2:2 4:0 2:6

Stevenage
NG     13/21     62%           GG     8/21     38%          
1:1 0:1 0:1 3:2 0:2 1:0 7:1 3:0 1:0 1:0 2:1 3:0 1:0 1:1 0:1 3:2 3:1 2:0 2:2 0:0 0:1


        Estonia Meistriliiga
date time home-away
4.20.2018 18:30 Tammeka Tartu (4) - Parnu Jk Vaprus (10)
10.3.2018 Parnu Jk Vaprus - Tammeka Tartu 0 : 1
Tammeka Tartu
NG     1/3     33%           GG     2/3     67%          
0:3 5:2 1:1

Parnu Jk Vaprus
NG     2/4     50%           GG     2/4     50%          
7:0 2:2 5:0 4:2


        France Ligue 1
date time home-away
4.20.2018 19:30 Nantes (9) - Rennes (5)
25.11.2017 Rennes - Nantes 2 : 1
Nantes
NG     11/16     69%           GG     5/16     31%          
0:1 0:0 1:0 1:0 2:1 2:1 1:0 1:2 1:0 0:1 0:1 2:2 0:1 1:0 0:3 1:1

Rennes
NG     5/17     29%           GG     12/17     71%          
1:1 3:2 1:3 2:2 2:0 0:1 2:1 1:2 1:1 2:1 1:2 2:1 0:2 2:2 0:2 0:2 1:1

4.20.2018 21:0 Dijon (12) - Lyon (3)
23.9.2017 Lyon - Dijon 3 : 3
Dijon
NG     4/16     25%           GG     12/16     75%          
1:4 2:1 0:1 1:1 1:2 1:0 3:1 3:1 3:2 3:0 1:1 2:1 3:2 2:0 1:1 1:3

Lyon
NG     7/17     41%           GG     10/17     59%          
1:2 0:0 2:0 3:3 0:5 0:5 0:5 1:2 1:2 1:2 0:2 3:1 3:2 2:2 1:1 2:3 0:5


        France Ligue 2
date time home-away
4.20.2018 20:0 Bourg Peronnas (17) - Nimes (2)
24.11.2017 Nimes - Bourg Peronnas 4 : 0
Bourg Peronnas
NG     7/16     44%           GG     9/16     56%          
1:2 2:0 3:0 2:1 0:6 1:1 1:3 4:0 2:2 3:5 0:2 0:2 3:2 5:4 0:1 1:1

Nimes
NG     6/16     38%           GG     10/16     63%          
1:2 1:0 1:4 0:4 2:1 1:2 2:1 1:2 0:2 2:0 2:1 0:0 1:4 1:4 0:2 1:3

4.20.2018 20:0 Chateauroux (7) - Niort (13)
24.11.2017 Niort - Chateauroux 2 : 1
Chateauroux
NG     9/16     56%           GG     7/16     44%          
0:1 1:0 3:2 0:2 3:1 0:0 1:0 0:0 0:0 3:1 1:1 3:1 4:1 1:0 2:1 0:2

Niort
NG     7/16     44%           GG     9/16     56%          
0:0 4:1 3:1 1:5 0:0 2:1 3:1 0:2 2:1 5:0 2:1 0:1 2:0 1:2 0:1 2:2

4.20.2018 20:0 Clermont Foot (5) - Orleans (12)
24.11.2017 Orleans - Clermont Foot 1 : 2
Clermont Foot
NG     9/16     56%           GG     7/16     44%          
2:0 0:2 4:1 1:0 3:0 1:1 1:0 1:2 0:2 3:0 1:1 1:0 1:1 2:1 2:0 2:2

Orleans
NG     8/16     50%           GG     8/16     50%          
2:0 1:3 1:1 1:0 4:1 0:1 1:0 4:0 0:0 1:1 0:1 2:3 1:1 0:1 3:1 3:2

4.20.2018 20:0 Gfc Ajaccio (16) - Tours (20)
24.11.2017 Tours - Gfc Ajaccio 1 : 2
Gfc Ajaccio
NG     7/16     44%           GG     9/16     56%          
0:0 1:0 0:1 2:1 2:1 2:1 0:0 1:1 0:2 1:1 2:0 1:2 1:2 1:1 0:1 3:1

Tours
NG     9/16     56%           GG     7/16     44%          
2:0 2:1 1:1 2:0 1:1 2:0 2:0 1:0 4:0 2:0 1:0 2:1 2:2 1:3 0:0 1:1

4.20.2018 20:0 Lens (15) - Le Havre (10)
25.11.2017 Le Havre - Lens 1 : 0
Lens
NG     9/16     56%           GG     7/16     44%          
1:2 2:4 2:3 2:0 2:0 0:1 3:1 2:0 2:0 0:1 0:1 1:1 0:1 0:1 2:1 1:1

Le Havre
NG     9/16     56%           GG     7/16     44%          
0:3 0:3 1:0 1:0 2:1 3:0 0:2 1:1 0:3 1:0 1:1 1:1 2:1 3:2 1:0 2:1

4.20.2018 20:0 Lorient (4) - Valenciennes (14)
24.11.2017 Valenciennes - Lorient 4 : 2
Lorient
NG     7/17     41%           GG     10/17     59%          
1:1 3:0 2:1 2:0 0:0 0:0 2:0 4:2 1:2 2:1 4:1 1:1 1:1 1:3 1:0 3:1 2:0

Valenciennes
NG     7/16     44%           GG     9/16     56%          
0:1 1:0 3:0 3:0 3:4 3:2 1:3 3:1 5:1 3:0 1:2 1:1 2:0 1:0 1:2 3:1

4.20.2018 20:0 Quevilly (19) - Paris Fc (8)
24.11.2017 Paris Fc - Quevilly 2 : 0
Quevilly
NG     8/16     50%           GG     8/16     50%          
1:1 1:4 0:2 2:0 1:2 0:1 0:2 1:0 4:0 1:4 0:2 0:1 1:2 1:2 4:1 1:3

Paris Fc
NG     7/16     44%           GG     9/16     56%          
1:2 2:0 0:2 1:1 1:0 0:0 1:1 0:0 0:1 1:1 1:1 1:2 1:1 2:1 2:4 2:0

4.20.2018 20:0 Reims (1) - Ajaccio (3)
24.11.2017 Ajaccio - Reims 0 : 1
Reims
NG     11/15     73%           GG     4/15     27%          
2:0 3:0 0:1 5:0 1:0 3:0 1:1 2:0 5:1 1:0 0:1 3:0 2:1 4:0 3:1

Ajaccio
NG     8/16     50%           GG     8/16     50%          
0:0 0:0 1:3 2:0 1:6 0:1 1:1 2:2 2:0 2:3 2:1 1:1 2:0 5:4 0:1 0:2

4.20.2018 20:0 Sochaux (9) - Stade Brestois (6)
24.11.2017 Stade Brestois - Sochaux 1 : 0
Sochaux
NG     6/16     38%           GG     10/16     63%          
2:0 3:2 1:5 2:4 1:6 1:0 2:1 2:1 3:1 0:1 1:0 4:1 3:2 0:4 0:0 3:2

Stade Brestois
NG     6/16     38%           GG     10/16     63%          
2:1 2:4 0:1 0:2 1:2 4:0 0:0 4:2 1:2 1:4 1:1 2:2 1:0 0:1 1:2 1:1


        France Championnat National
date time home-away
4.20.2018 20:0 Boulogne (8) - Pau (12)
8.12.2017 Pau - Boulogne 2 : 3
Boulogne
NG     6/14     43%           GG     8/14     57%          
1:0 0:1 1:1 1:2 2:2 1:0 1:1 0:0 1:1 1:0 2:1 2:0 1:1 2:1

Pau
NG     7/14     50%           GG     7/14     50%          
1:1 2:1 1:1 2:0 2:2 0:2 0:2 2:3 0:0 1:1 2:0 1:0 0:1 2:2

4.20.2018 20:0 Chambly (14) - Grenoble (2)
7.12.2017 Grenoble - Chambly 0 : 0
Chambly
NG     10/14     71%           GG     4/14     29%          
0:1 0:2 0:1 2:2 3:0 2:2 3:0 3:0 0:2 0:1 0:1 1:1 6:2 0:1

Grenoble
NG     10/14     71%           GG     4/14     29%          
0:3 0:1 2:0 0:0 1:2 2:4 0:0 0:1 0:2 0:0 0:1 1:1 1:0 1:1

4.20.2018 20:0 Concarneau (7) - Avranches (15)
8.12.2017 Avranches - Concarneau 3 : 2
Concarneau
NG     6/14     43%           GG     8/14     57%          
0:1 0:0 2:3 1:1 1:0 1:1 0:2 2:0 3:1 2:2 2:1 2:1 0:1 1:1

Avranches
NG     7/14     50%           GG     7/14     50%          
1:0 2:0 2:0 0:1 1:0 3:1 2:2 2:2 2:1 2:2 2:2 1:3 2:0 0:1

4.20.2018 20:0 Dunkerque (6) - Red Star (1)
8.12.2017 Red Star - Dunkerque 1 : 2
Dunkerque
NG     5/14     36%           GG     9/14     64%          
3:2 1:1 1:1 2:0 1:3 1:0 1:2 2:3 2:2 0:0 0:2 1:2 2:1 0:0

Red Star
NG     8/14     57%           GG     6/14     43%          
1:2 1:3 0:0 1:0 0:0 1:1 0:0 2:3 0:0 2:2 2:0 0:1 0:1 1:2

4.20.2018 20:0 Entente St Gratien (13) - Consolat Marseille (16)
8.12.2017 Consolat Marseille - Entente St Gratien 0 : 1
Entente St Gratien
NG     3/15     20%           GG     12/15     80%          
0:3 4:2 1:0 1:1 1:3 0:2 1:1 1:1 2:1 1:1 2:2 1:1 2:2 2:1 2:2

Consolat Marseille
NG     6/14     43%           GG     8/14     57%          
3:2 2:0 0:1 1:1 1:1 3:0 2:0 1:2 1:1 1:2 2:0 0:0 1:1 3:2

4.20.2018 20:0 Les Herbiers (10) - Bastia (18)
Les Herbiers
NG     7/15     47%           GG     8/15     53%          
0:1 1:0 1:1 2:3 1:1 0:0 1:2 2:2 0:1 1:3 2:1 0:0 0:0 0:1 3:2

4.20.2018 20:0 Lyon Duchere (9) - Creteil (17)
8.12.2017 Creteil - Lyon Duchere 0 : 0
Lyon Duchere
NG     6/14     43%           GG     8/14     57%          
2:1 0:0 1:1 1:0 2:4 1:0 1:1 0:0 1:2 1:2 2:2 1:1 1:0 0:1

Creteil
NG     7/13     54%           GG     6/13     46%          
2:1 2:0 3:0 1:1 2:0 1:2 1:0 1:0 3:1 1:0 0:0 2:1 2:1

4.20.2018 20:0 Rodez (3) - Cholet (11)
9.12.2017 Cholet - Rodez 0 : 1
Rodez
NG     10/14     71%           GG     4/14     29%          
1:0 1:0 0:0 2:0 2:2 2:0 0:2 1:2 0:2 1:1 0:0 1:0 0:0 1:2

Cholet
NG     5/14     36%           GG     9/14     64%          
0:5 1:4 0:0 2:3 0:2 1:3 1:2 1:1 1:1 1:0 4:3 2:0 6:2 1:1


        Germany Bundesliga 1
date time home-away
4.20.2018 20:30 Monchenglad. (8) - Wolfsburg (14)
3.12.2017 Wolfsburg - Monchenglad. 3 : 0
Monchenglad.
NG     6/15     40%           GG     9/15     60%          
1:0 0:1 2:0 2:1 1:5 1:1 2:1 1:1 3:1 2:0 0:1 0:1 2:2 3:3 2:1

Wolfsburg
NG     9/15     60%           GG     6/15     40%          
0:1 1:0 2:2 2:2 1:1 2:1 0:0 1:0 0:0 0:1 3:1 1:1 3:0 0:0 0:2


        Germany Bundesliga 2
date time home-away
4.20.2018 18:30 Braunschweig (11) - Arminia Bielefeld (5)
17.11.2017 Arminia Bielefeld - Braunschweig 2 : 2
Braunschweig
NG     7/15     47%           GG     8/15     53%          
2:0 1:1 1:1 3:0 0:2 1:0 2:2 2:3 0:0 0:1 1:2 1:0 2:1 3:2 1:1

Arminia Bielefeld
NG     3/15     20%           GG     12/15     80%          
1:2 1:1 4:3 0:2 1:2 2:1 1:1 0:2 3:1 3:2 0:1 2:2 2:2 4:2 2:2

4.20.2018 18:30 Greuther Furth (14) - Bochum (6)
18.11.2017 Bochum - Greuther Furth 1 : 1
Greuther Furth
NG     5/15     33%           GG     10/15     67%          
1:2 0:1 3:1 1:3 2:1 2:1 4:0 1:0 1:1 0:0 1:0 2:1 2:1 2:1 1:2

Bochum
NG     8/15     53%           GG     7/15     47%          
1:1 2:0 1:2 3:1 3:0 1:0 0:0 1:1 0:1 2:1 2:0 1:0 0:1 2:3 1:2


        Germany 3. League
date time home-away
4.20.2018 19:0 Meppen (9) - Sportfreunde Lotte (14)
18.11.2017 Sportfreunde Lotte - Meppen 2 : 2
Meppen
NG     7/17     41%           GG     10/17     59%          
2:2 1:2 4:0 1:1 1:0 2:0 1:0 3:2 1:1 2:2 2:0 0:2 1:1 1:3 0:0 2:1 2:2

Sportfreunde Lotte
NG     9/17     53%           GG     8/17     47%          
1:1 3:0 1:0 1:0 0:3 3:1 1:1 2:3 2:1 2:0 0:3 5:0 2:2 3:0 3:1 1:0 1:1


        Germany Regionalliga Bayern
date time home-away
4.20.2018 19:0 Buchbach (13) - Bayreuth (16)
14.10.2017 Bayreuth - Buchbach 1 : 3
Buchbach
NG     7/16     44%           GG     9/16     56%          
2:1 1:0 2:0 2:3 1:1 2:1 1:1 1:1 2:2 0:3 2:2 0:2 1:0 1:3 0:3 0:3

Bayreuth
NG     5/15     33%           GG     10/15     67%          
2:4 2:2 2:0 2:3 4:1 3:2 3:1 1:0 3:0 2:2 6:0 1:1 1:3 5:0 2:1


        Germany Regionalliga South West
date time home-away
4.20.2018 19:0 Wormatia Worms (15) - Hessen Kassel (11)
27.10.2017 Hessen Kassel - Wormatia Worms 0 : 0
Wormatia Worms
NG     5/16     31%           GG     11/16     69%          
1:4 3:1 2:3 1:2 1:4 1:4 1:2 1:0 1:4 1:0 3:1 1:0 0:4 0:1 2:3 3:2

Hessen Kassel
NG     5/16     31%           GG     11/16     69%          
3:1 1:0 1:3 1:1 1:1 3:3 4:1 2:1 3:1 1:0 1:0 4:1 1:1 3:0 0:0 1:3


        Germany Regionalliga West
date time home-away
4.20.2018 19:30 Bonner (15) - Rw Oberhausen (7)
23.10.2017 Rw Oberhausen - Bonner 4 : 0
Bonner
NG     7/14     50%           GG     7/14     50%          
1:0 4:1 3:3 1:1 0:4 0:2 3:0 0:4 1:4 1:2 0:0 1:1 0:3 2:1

Rw Oberhausen
NG     8/15     53%           GG     7/15     47%          
2:0 3:3 0:0 4:0 0:3 1:1 2:2 1:1 0:0 0:1 2:0 1:3 2:1 2:0 4:2


        Holland Jupiler League
date time home-away
4.20.2018 20:0 Cambuur (8) - Helmond Sport (18)
22.12.2017 Helmond Sport - Cambuur 3 : 0
Cambuur
NG     4/18     22%           GG     14/18     78%          
1:2 2:2 1:1 1:3 0:1 1:0 2:2 2:1 3:0 3:2 2:1 0:2 1:1 2:1 1:1 2:2 3:2 3:2

Helmond Sport
NG     7/18     39%           GG     11/18     61%          
2:2 3:1 0:0 1:3 2:2 0:0 3:1 1:0 1:1 1:2 2:0 3:2 1:0 2:3 0:0 3:1 3:0 3:2

4.20.2018 20:0 De Graafschap (4) - Telstar (5)
22.12.2017 Telstar - De Graafschap 3 : 2
De Graafschap
NG     8/18     44%           GG     10/18     56%          
2:0 1:2 2:2 1:1 2:0 1:3 4:0 1:0 1:1 2:3 7:0 2:1 1:0 0:1 2:4 1:0 2:1 4:2

Telstar
NG     5/18     28%           GG     13/18     72%          
2:2 2:2 1:1 3:4 1:2 4:1 6:0 2:1 0:1 0:0 3:2 1:1 2:3 2:3 1:1 0:0 3:0 2:3

4.20.2018 20:0 Den Bosch (14) - Emmen (7)
22.12.2017 Emmen - Den Bosch 2 : 2
Den Bosch
NG     7/18     39%           GG     11/18     61%          
1:3 3:0 5:0 1:0 2:2 3:1 1:1 3:0 2:4 1:3 3:2 4:0 0:0 0:0 4:1 2:1 1:2 2:5

Emmen
NG     4/18     22%           GG     14/18     78%          
0:2 2:2 1:1 2:2 2:1 3:1 2:3 1:2 0:0 2:1 1:2 0:1 1:1 1:1 2:3 2:2 0:1 3:2

4.20.2018 20:0 Fc Eindhoven (16) - Almere City (10)
22.12.2017 Almere City - Fc Eindhoven 5 : 1
Fc Eindhoven
NG     3/18     17%           GG     15/18     83%          
2:2 1:2 0:1 1:0 2:3 3:2 2:1 1:3 3:2 2:1 3:1 1:3 0:1 1:3 5:2 3:2 2:4 3:2

Almere City
NG     4/18     22%           GG     14/18     78%          
3:1 2:1 1:1 2:1 3:0 4:0 2:2 2:4 1:1 3:2 1:3 1:2 5:1 3:0 2:1 4:1 0:4 4:2

4.20.2018 20:0 Jong Psv (6) - Dordrecht (13)
22.12.2017 Dordrecht - Jong Psv 2 : 3
Jong Psv
NG     4/17     24%           GG     13/17     76%          
2:2 0:3 3:3 1:2 3:2 2:0 6:0 2:3 3:2 1:2 4:1 1:0 2:1 1:1 1:1 2:1 5:1

Dordrecht
NG     10/18     56%           GG     8/18     44%          
5:1 3:1 1:2 3:0 1:0 0:3 3:0 6:0 3:0 0:2 1:2 4:1 0:1 0:1 4:1 1:3 3:1 1:0

4.20.2018 20:0 Jong Utrecht (20) - Fortuna Sittard (2)
23.12.2017 Fortuna Sittard - Jong Utrecht 3 : 1
Jong Utrecht
NG     7/18     39%           GG     11/18     61%          
0:3 1:0 1:4 0:0 2:1 1:2 2:4 1:2 0:1 0:2 1:3 5:2 2:1 1:1 0:2 1:4 1:0 2:1

Fortuna Sittard
NG     8/18     44%           GG     10/18     56%          
4:2 0:0 0:6 1:2 2:0 1:0 1:3 2:3 2:4 3:0 2:0 2:0 1:1 1:3 1:2 1:4 0:1 1:1

4.20.2018 20:0 Mvv (9) - Oss (15)
22.12.2017 Oss - Mvv 1 : 0
Mvv
NG     10/18     56%           GG     8/18     44%          
4:3 3:0 0:0 1:1 1:2 2:1 0:0 3:1 0:4 3:0 0:0 1:3 4:1 3:0 3:1 2:0 0:1 1:0

Oss
NG     5/18     28%           GG     13/18     72%          
0:3 3:3 2:2 1:3 1:1 4:0 2:1 1:3 1:1 3:1 2:0 3:1 2:0 2:1 0:0 2:1 5:1 2:1

4.20.2018 20:0 Nec Nijmegen (3) - Jong Az (11)
22.12.2017 Jong Az - Nec Nijmegen 2 : 7
Nec Nijmegen
NG     6/18     33%           GG     12/18     67%          
3:1 2:1 1:1 4:1 2:0 3:1 3:1 2:1 6:0 1:1 5:1 1:0 2:0 1:1 3:0 1:1 3:0 2:1

Jong Az
NG     8/19     42%           GG     11/19     58%          
1:3 1:0 0:2 5:1 1:2 2:1 2:1 3:2 3:2 1:0 3:0 1:0 2:1 1:3 3:0 0:2 0:1 4:1 3:2

4.20.2018 20:0 Volendam (12) - Jong Ajax (1)
22.12.2017 Jong Ajax - Volendam 7 : 0
Volendam
NG     7/18     39%           GG     11/18     61%          
2:2 0:1 0:0 3:4 0:2 1:0 2:3 1:1 2:1 3:1 4:3 2:0 4:1 3:2 2:2 1:0 4:1 0:1

Jong Ajax
NG     3/18     17%           GG     15/18     83%          
1:2 0:3 1:4 0:3 4:1 2:3 4:2 2:1 0:4 2:2 2:1 2:4 3:3 2:1 1:2 2:4 2:3 2:5

4.20.2018 20:0 Waalwijk (19) - Go Ahead Eagles (17)
22.12.2017 Go Ahead Eagles - Waalwijk 0 : 0
Waalwijk
NG     9/18     50%           GG     9/18     50%          
0:2 0:0 0:1 2:2 1:1 1:0 4:1 2:1 1:0 1:3 1:0 2:4 0:0 0:2 3:2 1:1 0:4 1:1

Go Ahead Eagles
NG     6/17     35%           GG     11/17     65%          
4:3 1:1 0:0 1:6 1:1 3:1 2:1 3:0 3:2 5:1 4:3 2:1 2:0 0:2 0:0 1:2 1:0


        Israel Liga Leumit
date time home-away
4.20.2018 15:0 Hapoel Petah Tikva (14) - Ironi Nesher (16)
15.12.2017 Hapoel Petah Tikva - Ironi Nesher 2 : 0
29.3.2018 Ironi Nesher - Hapoel Petah Tikva 2 : 2
Hapoel Petah Tikva
NG     9/15     60%           GG     6/15     40%          
1:0 3:0 0:0 2:2 0:1 1:1 1:2 2:0 0:1 1:0 0:0 0:2 2:1 1:1 1:2

Ironi Nesher
NG     12/16     75%           GG     4/16     25%          
2:0 0:0 2:0 4:3 3:2 1:0 1:1 2:0 3:0 2:0 3:0 3:0 1:0 4:0 2:1 0:1

4.20.2018 15:0 Hapoel Ramat Gan (12) - Hapoel Marmorek (13)
25.8.2017 Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Ramat Gan 0 : 1
9.1.2018 Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Marmorek 0 : 0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
NG     8/15     53%           GG     7/15     47%          
0:2 1:1 1:1 1:1 1:1 3:0 0:1 1:1 0:0 1:0 0:1 2:0 1:1 4:0 2:2

Hapoel Marmorek
NG     9/15     60%           GG     6/15     40%          
0:1 3:0 0:2 2:2 4:1 1:0 1:0 2:3 0:0 0:5 3:1 0:0 0:2 2:1 4:1

4.20.2018 15:0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth (9) - Hapoel Afula (6)
4.9.2017 Hapoel Afula - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 0 : 2
12.1.2018 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Afula 0 : 1
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
NG     11/15     73%           GG     4/15     27%          
2:0 2:0 2:1 4:1 0:3 1:1 0:0 0:0 0:1 0:1 0:1 0:0 2:1 1:0 2:0

Hapoel Afula
NG     9/16     56%           GG     7/16     44%          
0:2 1:2 0:0 0:0 2:2 1:2 1:1 1:1 0:1 0:1 0:3 2:0 1:1 0:0 2:1 0:2

4.20.2018 15:0 Maccabi Hertzliya (15) - Hapoel Ramat Ironi Nir (11)
23.10.2017 Hapoel Ramat Ironi Nir - Maccabi Hertzliya 0 : 1
16.2.2018 Maccabi Hertzliya - Hapoel Ramat Ironi Nir 0 : 0
Maccabi Hertzliya
NG     6/15     40%           GG     9/15     60%          
0:2 0:0 0:2 2:2 2:3 1:3 2:4 1:2 2:1 0:1 1:1 0:0 0:2 2:2 2:1

Hapoel Ramat Ironi Nir
NG     8/15     53%           GG     7/15     47%          
1:3 1:1 1:0 2:1 1:2 0:1 2:1 1:0 0:1 1:0 1:0 0:0 2:1 3:1 0:1


        Italy Lega Pro Girone A
date time home-away
4.20.2018 20:45 Pisa (3) - Pontedera (11)
3.12.2017 Pontedera - Pisa 1 : 1
Pisa
NG     12/17     71%           GG     5/17     29%          
0:0 2:1 2:0 1:0 0:0 3:3 0:0 1:0 2:3 2:0 1:0 1:0 0:1 1:1 0:0 0:2 3:2

Pontedera
NG     9/16     56%           GG     7/16     44%          
1:0 2:1 2:0 2:1 0:1 2:3 4:1 0:1 5:1 3:1 0:1 1:0 3:0 1:1 0:2 0:1


        Japan J League 1
date time home-away
4.21.2018 6:0 Shimizu S Pulse (12) - Fc Tokyo (5)
Shimizu S Pulse
NG     3/4     75%           GG     1/4     25%          
0:0 1:1 0:1 0:1

Fc Tokyo
NG     2/3     67%           GG     1/3     33%          
2:0 2:5 1:0

4.21.2018 7:0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima (1) - Sagan Tosu (14)
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
NG     2/3     67%           GG     1/3     33%          
1:0 0:0 3:1

Sagan Tosu
NG     1/4     25%           GG     3/4     75%          
2:2 1:2 2:1 1:0

4.21.2018 7:0 Vegalta Sendai (2) - Jubilo Iwata (11)
Vegalta Sendai
NG     3/4     75%           GG     1/4     25%          
1:0 1:1 1:0 0:0

Jubilo Iwata
NG     3/3     100%           GG     0/3     0%          
1:0 0:0 2:0


        Malta Premier League
date time home-away
4.20.2018 18:0 Naxxar Lions (13) - Senglea Athletic (9)
9.12.2017 Senglea Athletic - Naxxar Lions 2 : 1
Naxxar Lions
NG     6/12     50%           GG     6/12     50%          
1:5 1:1 1:2 3:1 1:2 2:0 0:0 0:1 0:2 0:0 1:4 0:2

Senglea Athletic
NG     5/12     42%           GG     7/12     58%          
2:2 2:3 1:1 1:0 3:0 2:1 1:0 5:0 5:1 3:0 4:1 2:1

4.20.2018 18:0 Sliema Wanderers (7) - Mosta (11)
8.12.2017 Mosta - Sliema Wanderers 1 : 1
Sliema Wanderers
NG     6/12     50%           GG     6/12     50%          
2:2 0:1 3:0 1:0 1:0 2:1 1:1 1:2 2:0 1:1 1:0 2:2

Mosta
NG     8/12     67%           GG     4/12     33%          
1:0 2:0 3:0 5:2 2:2 2:0 1:5 0:1 0:0 5:0 2:0 5:2

4.20.2018 18:0 Tarxien Rainbows (12) - St. Andrews (10)
10.12.2017 St. Andrews - Tarxien Rainbows 2 : 3
Tarxien Rainbows
NG     4/12     33%           GG     8/12     67%          
1:4 1:2 1:1 2:1 2:3 0:3 0:2 0:1 5:2 0:2 1:3 3:1

St. Andrews
NG     6/12     50%           GG     6/12     50%          
4:0 4:0 1:0 3:1 3:0 2:0 3:1 1:1 1:1 2:1 1:0 1:2

4.20.2018 20:0 Birkirkara (4) - Hamrun Spartans (8)
9.12.2017 Hamrun Spartans - Birkirkara 0 : 1
Birkirkara
NG     5/12     42%           GG     7/12     58%          
1:1 2:0 3:2 0:3 3:1 2:0 4:0 5:0 2:1 2:1 1:3 1:3

Hamrun Spartans
NG     7/12     58%           GG     5/12     42%          
1:4 1:2 4:0 1:3 1:0 1:5 0:0 2:0 1:0 0:2 1:4 3:0

4.20.2018 20:0 Lija Athletic (14) - Floriana (6)
9.12.2017 Floriana - Lija Athletic 6 : 0
Lija Athletic
NG     7/12     58%           GG     5/12     42%          
0:4 2:3 0:2 0:2 0:3 1:5 1:5 0:4 1:3 0:3 0:4 1:2

Floriana
NG     6/12     50%           GG     6/12     50%          
1:1 1:1 0:1 2:2 1:2 1:0 0:2 1:0 1:1 0:0 0:0 2:2


        Morocco Botola Pro
date time home-away
4.20.2018 18:0 Cr Hoceima (11) - Racing De Casablanca (16)
10.12.2017 Racing De Casablanca - Cr Hoceima 0 : 1
Cr Hoceima
NG     5/12     42%           GG     7/12     58%          
1:1 2:0 1:2 2:2 1:1 1:1 1:0 2:1 0:0 0:0 0:2 1:1

Racing De Casablanca
NG     7/13     54%           GG     6/13     46%          
1:1 2:2 2:0 0:0 1:1 4:0 2:0 2:0 0:0 2:1 2:0 2:1 1:1


        Poland Ekstraklasa
date time home-away
4.20.2018 18:0 Termalica Nieciecza (15) - Slask Wroclaw (11)
15.8.2017 Slask Wroclaw - Termalica Nieciecza 1 : 1
12.12.2017 Termalica Nieciecza - Slask Wroclaw 2 : 1
Termalica Nieciecza
NG     5/15     33%           GG     10/15     67%          
0:1 1:1 1:0 1:3 1:2 2:1 1:1 2:1 3:3 2:1 0:3 1:0 1:2 2:4 2:0

Slask Wroclaw
NG     3/15     20%           GG     12/15     80%          
2:0 1:0 1:1 1:1 2:2 1:1 4:1 3:0 3:1 2:1 2:1 4:1 2:1 3:1 3:2

4.20.2018 20:30 Zaglebie Lubin (8) - Lech Poznan (1)
12.8.2017 Lech Poznan - Zaglebie Lubin 1 : 1
13.12.2017 Zaglebie Lubin - Lech Poznan 0 : 0
Zaglebie Lubin
NG     9/15     60%           GG     6/15     40%          
1:0 3:0 3:0 2:2 1:0 3:2 2:2 1:2 0:0 4:2 0:0 2:3 0:0 0:0 1:0

Lech Poznan
NG     9/15     60%           GG     6/15     40%          
1:0 0:2 1:3 0:0 2:0 1:1 3:3 3:1 0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 1:0 2:1 1:3


        Poland 1. Liga
date time home-away
4.20.2018 20:45 Stal Mielec (3) - Odra Opole (8)
23.9.2017 Odra Opole - Stal Mielec 1 : 0
Stal Mielec
NG     5/13     38%           GG     8/13     62%          
1:0 1:0 2:3 1:1 3:2 1:1 1:2 3:0 1:3 3:0 1:0 2:3 1:1

Odra Opole
NG     6/13     46%           GG     7/13     54%          
1:2 1:1 1:1 2:1 2:0 2:0 3:1 0:2 0:3 3:1 2:1 0:0 1:0


        Portuguese Liga Sagres
date time home-away
4.20.2018 21:30 Braga (4) - Maritimo (6)
11.12.2017 Maritimo - Braga 1 : 0
Braga
NG     9/15     60%           GG     6/15     40%          
2:1 0:1 2:1 6:0 1:0 3:1 3:0 4:0 2:1 1:3 2:0 3:1 1:0 3:0 1:0

Maritimo
NG     7/15     47%           GG     8/15     53%          
1:0 1:2 2:1 3:1 0:1 1:1 3:1 5:0 0:0 2:1 3:0 0:0 5:0 1:2 1:1


        Republic Ireland Premier league
date time home-away
4.20.2018 20:45 Dundalk (1) - Derry City (3)
Dundalk
NG     5/6     83%           GG     1/6     17%          
0:0 8:0 1:0 1:0 3:0 2:1

Derry City
NG     2/5     40%           GG     3/5     60%          
2:1 2:1 0:1 6:1 0:2

4.20.2018 20:45 Waterford United (4) - Bray Wanderers (10)
Waterford United
NG     2/5     40%           GG     3/5     60%          
2:1 2:0 1:0 2:1 2:1

Bray Wanderers
NG     4/6     67%           GG     2/6     33%          
0:0 6:0 1:0 5:1 2:1 5:0

4.20.2018 21:0 Bohemians (7) - Cork City (2)
19.3.2018 Cork City - Bohemians 3 : 0
Bohemians
NG     3/6     50%           GG     3/6     50%          
3:1 0:1 0:1 2:2 2:1 0:0

Cork City
NG     2/6     33%           GG     4/6     67%          
2:3 1:4 1:0 1:1 0:4 2:1

4.20.2018 21:0 Shamrock Rovers (5) - Limerick Fc (9)
19.3.2018 Limerick Fc - Shamrock Rovers 0 : 1
Shamrock Rovers
NG     4/6     67%           GG     2/6     33%          
0:0 6:0 6:1 1:0 1:0 1:2

Limerick Fc
NG     5/5     100%           GG     0/5     0%          
0:1 8:0 5:0 1:0 0:0


        Republic of Ireland 1. division
date time home-away
4.20.2018 20:45 Shelbourne (3) - Galway United (5)
Shelbourne
NG     2/3     67%           GG     1/3     33%          
3:2 1:0 7:0

Galway United
NG     0/2     0%           GG     2/2     100%          
1:1 2:2

4.20.2018 21:0 Finn Harps (7) - Cabinteely (6)
Finn Harps
NG     1/2     50%           GG     1/2     50%          
1:1 1:0

Cabinteely
NG     1/4     25%           GG     3/4     75%          
3:1 1:2 3:1 3:0

4.20.2018 21:0 Wexford Youths (9) - Athlone Town (10)
Wexford Youths
NG     1/3     33%           GG     2/3     67%          
1:8 0:1 1:1

Athlone Town
NG     2/4     50%           GG     2/4     50%          
4:1 6:0 5:1 7:0


        Romania Liga 1
date time home-away
4.20.2018 19:45 Dinamo Bucuresti (6) - Poli Timisoara (11)
11.9.2017 Dinamo Bucuresti - Poli Timisoara 1 : 2
18.12.2017 Poli Timisoara - Dinamo Bucuresti 0 : 0
Dinamo Bucuresti
NG     7/16     44%           GG     9/16     56%          
0:1 3:1 1:0 1:2 2:3 1:1 3:0 0:4 0:2 2:1 2:0 2:2 2:2 3:0 1:2 3:1

Poli Timisoara
NG     10/16     63%           GG     6/16     38%          
0:1 3:0 1:0 0:2 1:2 1:0 1:1 7:0 1:1 1:1 1:0 1:0 1:1 1:0 1:0 1:1


        Slovakia Super Liga
date time home-away
4.20.2018 17:0 Tatran Presov (11) - Nitra (7)
4.8.2017 Tatran Presov - Nitra 0 : 4
28.10.2017 Nitra - Tatran Presov 2 : 0
14.4.2018 Nitra - Tatran Presov 3 : 2
Tatran Presov
NG     9/13     69%           GG     4/13     31%          
1:5 0:4 2:2 0:2 0:7 0:1 1:0 1:1 0:0 0:2 0:0 1:1 1:0

Nitra
NG     9/13     69%           GG     4/13     31%          
0:4 0:1 2:1 2:1 1:1 2:0 0:0 2:2 0:0 1:0 0:0 0:1 4:0


        Spain Primera Division
date time home-away
4.20.2018 21:0 Leganes (14) - Deportivo La Coruna (18)
9.12.2017 Deportivo La Coruna - Leganes 1 : 0
Leganes
NG     11/16     69%           GG     5/16     31%          
1:0 1:2 0:0 0:0 1:0 0:3 3:1 1:0 3:2 0:1 1:3 0:0 2:0 2:1 0:1 1:0

Deportivo La Coruna
NG     8/16     50%           GG     8/16     50%          
2:2 2:1 4:1 0:0 1:3 3:2 2:0 4:0 1:1 7:1 5:0 1:0 3:0 2:0 1:0 2:3


        Spain Segunda Division
date time home-away
4.20.2018 21:0 Cordoba (20) - Sevilla Atletico (22)
19.11.2017 Sevilla Atletico - Cordoba 1 : 1
Cordoba
NG     7/17     41%           GG     10/17     59%          
1:2 1:2 2:0 3:0 1:5 1:1 0:1 2:2 2:2 5:0 1:0 1:2 1:2 2:1 1:0 1:1 1:0

Sevilla Atletico
NG     10/17     59%           GG     7/17     41%          
1:1 0:0 3:0 3:0 2:1 1:1 1:2 0:0 2:1 3:0 1:0 2:1 2:0 2:0 4:1 0:1 2:0

4.20.2018 21:0 Oviedo (6) - Valladolid (11)
18.11.2017 Valladolid - Oviedo 3 : 1
Oviedo
NG     9/17     53%           GG     8/17     47%          
2:3 3:0 1:0 2:2 1:1 2:0 3:2 3:1 1:0 3:0 2:1 2:1 0:0 0:0 2:1 0:1 1:0

Valladolid
NG     8/17     47%           GG     9/17     53%          
1:2 4:4 1:0 4:1 1:1 2:2 1:1 1:0 2:1 4:2 0:1 0:0 1:0 2:1 0:0 0:0 1:0


        Sweden Superettan
date time home-away
4.20.2018 19:0 Brage (3) - Gais (6)
Brage
NG     0/1     0%           GG     1/1     100%          
4:2

Gais
NG     0/1     0%           GG     1/1     100%          
1:2


        Thailand, Thai Premier League
date time home-away
4.20.2018 15:0 Bangkok Glass (13) - Bangkok Utd (3)
Bangkok Glass
NG     2/4     50%           GG     2/4     50%          
2:0 3:4 0:1 4:1

Bangkok Utd
NG     1/5     20%           GG     4/5     80%          
1:2 1:2 3:4 1:1 0:3


        Turkey Super Lig
date time home-away
4.20.2018 19:0 Istanbul Bb (3) - Kayserispor (6)
27.11.2017 Kayserispor - Istanbul Bb 1 : 1
Istanbul Bb
NG     7/14     50%           GG     7/14     50%          
1:0 2:1 2:2 2:1 2:1 5:1 1:0 4:1 5:0 0:2 1:1 2:0 1:0 1:0

Kayserispor
NG     7/14     50%           GG     7/14     50%          
4:1 0:2 1:1 1:0 3:3 1:2 1:2 0:2 1:1 0:1 2:1 1:0 2:0 4:0


        Turkey 1. Lig
date time home-away
4.20.2018 17:0 Altinordu (6) - Manisaspor (17)
10.12.2017 Manisaspor - Altinordu 1 : 2
Altinordu
NG     3/15     20%           GG     12/15     80%          
1:1 3:4 3:0 1:1 0:0 3:3 0:2 1:1 2:1 2:1 1:1 1:5 3:1 2:1 1:2

Manisaspor
NG     8/15     53%           GG     7/15     47%          
4:1 1:4 1:0 3:2 0:1 2:0 1:1 3:0 2:0 3:0 1:0 2:2 2:0 8:1 2:1


        UAE Pro League
date time home-away
4.20.2018 16:0 Al Dhafra (9) - Al Shabab Dubai (5)
1.12.2017 Al Shabab Dubai - Al Dhafra 1 : 1
Al Dhafra
NG     4/10     40%           GG     6/10     60%          
2:0 2:2 1:2 0:0 2:5 1:2 0:1 1:1 2:0 2:1

Al Shabab Dubai
NG     6/10     60%           GG     4/10     40%          
1:3 2:1 0:0 0:0 1:1 3:0 1:1 0:2 0:0 0:1

4.20.2018 16:0 Al Wasl (4) - Hatta (12)
30.11.2017 Hatta - Al Wasl 2 : 2
Al Wasl
NG     2/10     20%           GG     8/10     80%          
3:1 2:1 3:2 3:0 2:2 3:0 1:3 2:1 1:1 1:2

Hatta
NG     2/10     20%           GG     8/10     80%          
4:1 4:0 3:1 2:2 2:5 1:0 6:2 1:3 2:1 2:1

4.20.2018 16:0 Dibba A Fujairah (10) - Emirates Club (11)
1.12.2017 Emirates Club - Dibba A Fujairah 1 : 0
Dibba A Fujairah
NG     6/10     60%           GG     4/10     40%          
1:0 2:0 1:1 2:2 0:0 1:1 1:3 0:2 2:0 0:1

Emirates Club
NG     5/10     50%           GG     5/10     50%          
3:1 4:0 3:2 1:0 3:1 1:0 0:1 2:2 3:0 2:1


        USA Major League Soccer
date time home-away
4.21.2018 3:0 Sporting Kansas C. (2) - Vancouver Whitecaps (8)
Sporting Kansas C.
NG     2/4     50%           GG     2/4     50%          
0:2 3:2 1:0 2:2

Vancouver Whitecaps
NG     0/4     0%           GG     4/4     100%          
1:2 4:1 1:2 2:1


        Uzbekistan PFL
date time home-away
4.20.2018 15:0 Navbahor Namangan (8) - Bunyodkor (1)
Navbahor Namangan
NG     2/2     100%           GG     0/2     0%          
2:0 0:0

Bunyodkor
NG     2/2     100%           GG     0/2     0%          
0:1 0:1

4.20.2018 17:0 Qizilqum Zarafshon (11) - Neftchi Fargona (12)
Qizilqum Zarafshon
NG     3/4     75%           GG     1/4     25%          
0:3 0:2 1:2 0:1

Neftchi Fargona
NG     2/2     100%           GG     0/2     0%          
0:0 3:0


        Vietnam V League 1
date time home-away
4.20.2018 12:0 Song Lam Nghe An (10) - Becamex Binh Duong (9)
Song Lam Nghe An
NG     1/2     50%           GG     1/2     50%          
0:1 2:2

Becamex Binh Duong
NG     1/2     50%           GG     1/2     50%          
0:0 2:1

4.20.2018 12:0 Thanh Hoa (7) - Can Tho (5)
Thanh Hoa
NG     2/2     100%           GG     0/2     0%          
1:0 1:0

Can Tho
NG     2/2     100%           GG     0/2     0%          
0:0 0:1


        Wales Premier League
date time home-away
4.20.2018 20:45 The New Saints (1) - Gap Connah Quay (2)
10.10.2017 Gap Connah Quay - The New Saints 2 : 2
19.12.2017 The New Saints - Gap Connah Quay 3 : 0
24.2.2018 Gap Connah Quay - The New Saints 0 : 1
The New Saints
NG     8/14     57%           GG     6/14     43%          
3:0 4:0 1:0 6:1 2:1 0:1 5:2 3:0 4:0 2:4 2:1 3:0 3:0 5:1

Gap Connah Quay
NG     11/14     79%           GG     3/14     21%          
0:4 1:0 1:0 0:1 1:2 0:1 1:1 0:0 3:0 0:1 4:2 0:2 1:0 0:1

4.20.2018 21:0 Aberystwyth Town (10) - Carmarthen Town (12)
26.12.2017 Carmarthen Town - Aberystwyth Town 1 : 0
1.1.2018 Aberystwyth Town - Carmarthen Town 1 : 2
25.2.2018 Carmarthen Town - Aberystwyth Town 3 : 3
Aberystwyth Town
NG     6/14     43%           GG     8/14     57%          
0:2 0:2 2:3 0:0 1:2 1:0 1:2 3:0 7:1 1:2 4:2 3:1 1:1 0:2

Carmarthen Town
NG     6/14     43%           GG     8/14     57%          
3:0 3:1 4:1 1:0 0:4 3:1 3:2 0:0 5:0 5:2 1:2 3:2 0:1 2:3





Top Sport Sites Soccer Top 500 Sites Web 2 Web Topliste Hier gehts zur Topliste

© 2009-2017 ballhelper.com All rights reserved, ballhelper is registered Trademark
email: ballhelper.com@gmail.com