BALLHELPER
Russia 1 division table
RUSSIA 2, RUSSIAN second league, TABLE, Soccer,  2019/2020 RUSIJA 2, RUSKA 2. Liga, TABELA, Fudbal,  2019/2020 ΡΩΣΊΑ 1Η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΊΑ, FNL, ΠΊΝΑΚΑΣ, Ποδόσφαιρο,  2019/2020 RUSSLAND 1 Division, TABELLE, Fußball,  2019/2020 РОССИЯ ПЕРВЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН, ФНЛ, ТАБЛИЦА, ФУТБОЛ,  2019/2020
  • Russia 1 division table for season 2019/2020
  • First position in the table is holding the team KHIMKI

HOME WEEKLY MATCHES BOTH TEAMS TO SCORE HT/FT BETTING TIPS
ADVERTISING
SOCCER
HOCKEY
TENNIS
RUSSIA 2 2019/2020   2018/2019   2017/2018   2016/2017   2015/2016   2014/2015   2013/2014   2012/2013   2011/2012   2010   2009




Algeria 1
Algeria 2
Angola
Australia A
Capital Territ.
Northern NSW
Australia NSW
Victoria
Queensland
T League
South
Western
Austria 1
Austria 2
Azerbaijan 1
Azerbaijan 2
Bahrain
Belarus
Belgium 1
Belgium 2
Bosnia and Herce.
Brazil 1
Brazil 2
Bulgaria
China 1
China 2
Croatia
Cyprus 1
Cyprus 2
CzechRepublic1
CzechRepublic2
Denmark 1
Denmark 2
Egypt
England Prem.
England Cham.
England 1
England 2
England Conf.
Eng.Conf.North
Eng.Conf.South
Estonia 1
Estonia 2
Finland 1
Finland 2
Finland East
Finland North
Finland South
Finland West
France 1
France 2
France National
Germany 1
Germany 2
Germany 3
Germany Bayern
Germany North
Germ. NorthEast
Germany South
Germany West
Ghana
Greece 1
Holland 1
Holland 2
Hungary
Hungary 2
Hong Kong Prem
Hong Kong 1st.
Iceland 1
Iceland 2
India Super L.
India I League
Indonesia
Iran 1
Israel 1
Israel 2
Italy A
Italy B
Italy Lega Pro A
Italy Lega Pro B
Italy Lega Pro C
Japan 1
Japan 2
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Latvia
Lebanon
Lithuania A
Lithuania 1
Macedonia FYR
Malaysia Super
Malaysia Prem.
Malta
Montenegro
Morocco Pro
Morocco 2
New Zealand
Nigeria
North. Ireland Pr
North. Ireland Ch1
North. Ireland Ch2
Norway 1
Norway 2
Norway 2G1
Norway 2G2
Norway 2G3
Norway 2G4
Oman
Poland 1
Poland 2
Portugal 1
Portugal 2
Qatar Stars L.
Qatar Q Leag.
R. Ireland Pr.
R. Ireland 1
Romania 1
Russia 1
Russia 2
Saudi Arabia 1
Saudi Arabia 2
Singapore S
Slovakia
Slovenia
Serbia 1
Serbia 2
Scotland Premier
Scotland 1
Scotland 2
Scotland 3
South Africa
South Korea 1
South Korea 2
Spain 1
Spain 2
Spain 2 B1
Spain 2 B2
Spain 2 B3
Spain 2 B4
Switzerland 1
Switzerland 2
Sweden 1
Sweden 2
Sweden Norra
Sweden Sodra
Thailand
Tunisia
Turkey 1
Turkey 2
UAE
Ukraine1
Ukraine2
USA-MLS
Uzbekistan
Vietnam
Wales
Zambia
Zimbabwe

online





RUSSIA SECOND LEAGUE SEASON 2019/2020
TABLE
N Team Total Goals Home Goals Away Goals Pts
U P N I D P P N I D P P N I D P
1 KHIMKI 2 2 0 0 8 2 1 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 5 2 6
2 TOM TOMSK 2 2 0 0 4 0 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 2 0 6
3 ROTOR VOLGOGRAD 2 2 0 0 6 2 1 0 0 3 2 1 0 0 3 0 6
4 TORPEDO MOSCOW 2 2 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 6
5 CHERTANOVO M. 2 2 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 6
6 SHINNIK YAROSLAVL 2 2 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 1 6
7 NEFTEKHIMIK 2 1 1 0 2 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 4
8 SPARTAK MOSCOW 2 2 1 1 0 3 2 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0 1 0 4
9 ENISEY 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 2 3
10 FC ARMAVIR 2 1 0 1 2 3 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 0 2 3
11 LUCH ENERGIYA 2 1 0 1 4 6 0 0 1 2 5 1 0 0 2 1 3
12 FAKEL VORONEZH 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
13 CHAYKA 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
14 SKA-KHABAROVSK 2 0 1 1 3 4 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 0 2 2 1
15 NIZHNY NOVGOROD 2 0 1 1 1 3 0 0 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 1 1
16 KRASNODAR 2 2 0 0 2 2 4 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 1 1 2 0
17 MORDOVIA SARANSK 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0
18 TEKSTILSHTIK 2 0 0 2 2 4 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 2 3 0
19 BALTIKA 2 0 0 2 0 3 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 0
20 AVANGARD KURSK 2 0 0 2 0 6 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 1 0 3 0

Win Table as Home
Khimki 1
Tom Tomsk 1
Rotor Volgograd 1
Torpedo Moscow 1
Chertanovo M. 1
Shinnik Yaroslavl 1
Neftekhimik X
Spartak Moscow 2 X
Enisey
Fc Armavir 1
Luch Energiya 2
Fakel Voronezh 2 X
Chayka 2
Ska-Khabarovsk 2
Nizhny Novgorod 2
Krasnodar 2 2
Mordovia Saransk 2
Tekstilshtik 2
Baltika 2
Avangard Kursk 2

Win Table as Away
Khimki 2
Tom Tomsk 2
Rotor Volgograd 2
Torpedo Moscow 2
Chertanovo M. 2
Shinnik Yaroslavl 2
Neftekhimik 2
Spartak Moscow 2 2
Enisey 2 1
Fc Armavir 1
Luch Energiya 2
Fakel Voronezh
Chayka X
Ska-Khabarovsk X
Nizhny Novgorod X
Krasnodar 2 1
Mordovia Saransk 1
Tekstilshtik 1
Baltika 1
Avangard Kursk 1

Goals table as Home
Khimki 3+
Tom Tomsk 0-2
Rotor Volgograd 3+
Torpedo Moscow 0-2
Chertanovo M. 3+
Shinnik Yaroslavl 0-2
Neftekhimik 0-2
Spartak Moscow 2 3+
Enisey
Fc Armavir 3+
Luch Energiya 3+
Fakel Voronezh 0-2 0-2
Chayka 0-2
Ska-Khabarovsk 3+
Nizhny Novgorod 0-2
Krasnodar 2 3+
Mordovia Saransk 0-2
Tekstilshtik 0-2
Baltika 0-2
Avangard Kursk 3+

Goals table as Away
Khimki 3+
Tom Tomsk 0-2
Rotor Volgograd 3+
Torpedo Moscow 0-2
Chertanovo M. 0-2
Shinnik Yaroslavl 3+
Neftekhimik 0-2
Spartak Moscow 2 0-2
Enisey 0-2 3+
Fc Armavir 0-2
Luch Energiya 3+
Fakel Voronezh
Chayka 0-2
Ska-Khabarovsk 3+
Nizhny Novgorod 0-2
Krasnodar 2 3+
Mordovia Saransk 0-2
Tekstilshtik 3+
Baltika 0-2
Avangard Kursk 3+

First Half - Second Half Table as Home
Khimki 1-1
Tom Tomsk 1-1
Rotor Volgograd 1-1
Torpedo Moscow 1-1
Chertanovo M. 1-1
Shinnik Yaroslavl X-1
Neftekhimik X-X
Spartak Moscow 2 1-X
Enisey
Fc Armavir 2-1
Luch Energiya 2-2
Fakel Voronezh X-2 X-X
Chayka X-2
Ska-Khabarovsk X-2
Nizhny Novgorod X-2
Krasnodar 2 X-2
Mordovia Saransk 2-2
Tekstilshtik X-2
Baltika 2-2
Avangard Kursk 2-2

First Half - Second Half Table as Away
Khimki 2-2
Tom Tomsk X-2
Rotor Volgograd 2-2
Torpedo Moscow X-2
Chertanovo M. X-2
Shinnik Yaroslavl X-2
Neftekhimik 2-2
Spartak Moscow 2 2-2
Enisey X-2 1-1
Fc Armavir 1-1
Luch Energiya X-2
Fakel Voronezh
Chayka X-X
Ska-Khabarovsk 1-X
Nizhny Novgorod X-X
Krasnodar 2 2-1
Mordovia Saransk X-1
Tekstilshtik 1-1
Baltika 1-1
Avangard Kursk 1-1

Score more goals table as Home
Khimki II>
Tom Tomsk I=II
Rotor Volgograd II>
Torpedo Moscow I=II
Chertanovo M. I>
Shinnik Yaroslavl II>
Neftekhimik II>
Spartak Moscow 2 I>
Enisey
Fc Armavir II>
Luch Energiya II>
Fakel Voronezh II> I=II
Chayka II>
Ska-Khabarovsk I>
Nizhny Novgorod II>
Krasnodar 2 II>
Mordovia Saransk I>
Tekstilshtik II>
Baltika I>
Avangard Kursk II>

Score more goals table as Away
Khimki II>
Tom Tomsk II>
Rotor Volgograd II>
Torpedo Moscow II>
Chertanovo M. II>
Shinnik Yaroslavl I>
Neftekhimik I>
Spartak Moscow 2 I>
Enisey II> I>
Fc Armavir I=II
Luch Energiya II>
Fakel Voronezh
Chayka I=II
Ska-Khabarovsk I>
Nizhny Novgorod II>
Krasnodar 2 II>
Mordovia Saransk II>
Tekstilshtik II>
Baltika I=II
Avangard Kursk II>

RUSSIAN second league 2019/2020
Table

Match Fixtures and Results for the League

Statistics

Match Results for the Teams in the League

Goals

Score
Score more goals
First half into second half
Even-odd




Betfreak TOP50 Betting Sites Top Sport Sites Soccer Top 500 Sites Web 2 Web Topliste Hier gehts zur Topliste MisterManager Top100 Siti di calcio-Top 100 Soccer sites

  Last updated: 7.18.2019

© 2009-2016 ballhelper.com All rights reserved, ballhelper is registered Trademark
email: ballhelper.com@gmail.com