BALLHELPER
ФУТБОЛ

HOME Расписание По 7 Дней Обе Команды Забьют ТАЙМ/МАТЧ ПРОГНОЗ





РАСПИСАНИЕ



Австралия A
Кэпитал Террит.
Северный НЮУ
Виктории
Куинсленд
Но. Юж. Уэльса
Т-Лига
ЮЖНАЯ
Запад
Австрия 1
Австрия 2
Азербайджан 1
Азербайджан 2
Алжир 1
Алжир 2
Англия Премьер
Чемпионшип
Англия 1
Англия 2
Конференция
Северная Конф.
Южная Конфер.
Истмийской
Северной Прем.
Центральн. Юж.
Южный Южной
Ангола
Бахрейн
Беларусь 1
Беларусь 2
Беларусь Резерв
Беларусь Ж
Бельгия 1
Бельгия 2
Болгария А ПФГ
Босния Герцего.
Бразилия A
Бразилия B
Бурунди 1
Венгрия НБ1
Венгрия НБ2
Вьетнам V
Гана
Германия 1
Германия 2
Германия 3
Герм. Бавария
Герман. Север
Северо Восток
Герман. Запад
Гер. Юго Запад
Гонконг 1
Гонконг 2
Греция Супер
Дания 1
Дания 2
Восточный
Западный
Египет
Замбия
Зимбабве
Израиль 1
Израиль 2
Индия И Лига
Иордания
Иран
Ирландия Прем.
Ирландия 1
Исландия 1
Исландия 2
Испания 1
Испания 2
Испания 2 Б1
Испания 2 Б2
Испания 2 Б3
Испания 2 Б4
Италия Серия A
Италия Серия B
Итал. Лега Про A
Итал. Лега Про B
Итал. Лега Про C
Казахстан
Катар Премьер
Катар Лига 2
Кения
Кипр 1
Кипр 2
Китай 1
Китай 2
Латвия
Ливан
Литва А
Литва 1
Македония
Малайзия Супер
Малайзия Прем.
Мальта
Марокко 1
Марокко 2
Нигерия
Нидерланды 1
Нидерланды 2
Новая Зеландия
Норвегия 1
Норвегия 2
Норвегия 2Г1
Норвегия 2Г2
Норвегия (Ж)
ОАЭ
Оман
Польша 1
Польша 2
Португалия 1
Португалия 2
Россия 1
Россия 2
Румыния Лига I
Саудо. Аравия1
Саудо. Аравия2
С. Ирландия Пр
С. Ирландия 1
С. Ирландия 2
Сербия 1
Сербия 2
Сингапур С Лига
Словакия
Словения
США МЛС
Тайланд
Тайвань 1
Тайвань Ж
Тунис
Турция 1
Турция 2
Туркменистан
Туркменис. U21
Узбекистан
Украина 1
Украина 2
Уэльс
Фарерские Острова 1
Фарерские Острова 2
Фарерские Острова 3
Финляндия 1
Финляндия 2
Финля. Восток
Финлян. Север
Финляндия Юг
Финлян. Запад
Франция 1
Франция 2
Франция 3
Хорватия 1 ХНЛ
Черногория
Чехия 1
Чехия 2
Швейцария 1
Швейцария 2
Швеция 1
Швеция 2
Швеция Юг
Швеция Север
Швеция Ж
Шотланд. Прем.
Ш. Чемпионшип
Шотландия 1
Шотландия 2
Эстония 1
Эстония 2
ЮАР
Южная Корея 1
Южная Корея 2
Южная Корея 3
Япония J Лига
Япония J2 Лига

Website Traffic Counter

world map hits counter

ФУТБОЛ РАСПИСАНИЕ 7.10.2022

        АВСТРИЯ ПЕРВАЯ ЛИГА
Дата время Дома - В Гостях
7.10.2022 18:10 Аустрия Вена 2 (12) - Грацер (6)

6.8.2021 Austria Vienna (Am) - Grazer Ak 0 : 0
25.2.2022 Grazer Ak - Austria Vienna (Am) 1 : 3
(2-4-4) - (4-4-2)
D L D L D D W W L L - D L W D D W W W L D
(1-4-0) - (1-2-2)
D D D D W - L D D W L
(18-21) - (17-12)
6 4 5 6 2 3 3 2 4 - 7 1 2 2 4 6 2 3 2
(11-8) - (10-10)
3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ - 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+

7.10.2022 18:10 Капфенберг (16) - Рапид Вена 2 (15)

14.8.2021 Rapid Vienna (Am) - Kapfenberger 0 : 3
4.3.2022 Kapfenberger - Rapid Vienna (Am) 1 : 2
(0-2-8) - (1-4-5)
L L D L L D L L L L - D L D D D L L L W L
(0-1-4) - (0-3-2)
L L D L L - D D D L L
(8-26) - (14-23)
1 4 6 2 2 6 3 6 1 - 6 2 4 6 5 1 5 3 1
(5-16) - (8-14)
0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ - 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+

7.10.2022 18:10 Форветс Штейр (13) - Санкт Пёльтен (7)

19.11.2021 St. Polten - Vorwarts Steyr 1 : 1
22.5.2022 Vorwarts Steyr - St. Polten 2 : 0
(2-4-4) - (5-1-4)
D L W L D D W L D L - W W D L W L L W W L
(2-2-1) - (3-1-1)
D W D W L - W D L W W
(14-19) - (18-14)
7 3 3 2 2 3 3 2 4 - 6 2 7 2 1 3 3 1 5
(8-8) - (9-4)
3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ - 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2

7.10.2022 18:10 Амштеттен (1) - Лафнитц (8)

20.8.2021 Amstetten - Lafnitz 1 : 1
11.3.2022 Lafnitz - Amstetten 2 : 0
(6-3-1) - (5-1-4)
W W D D W W W L D W - W L L W D L W L W W
(3-2-0) - (2-0-3)
W D W W D - L W L L W
(18-11) - (15-13)
4 2 4 1 5 1 2 2 5 - 2 4 6 2 4 3 1 2 1
(7-2) - (7-7)
3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2

7.10.2022 20:30 Дорнбирн 1913 (9) - БВ Линц (10)

24.7.2021 Fc Bw Linz - Dornbirn 1913 2 : 1
27.11.2021 Dornbirn 1913 - Fc Bw Linz 2 : 2
(4-2-4) - (4-1-5)
L L L L D D W W W W - L W L D W W L W L L
(2-1-2) - (1-0-4)
L L D W W - L L W L L
(15-11) - (14-12)
4 3 1 2 0 1 3 6 4 - 6 3 2 2 5 1 1 1 3
(6-6) - (4-7)
3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ - 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+

АВСТРИЯ 2
- Ссылки
Таблица
Результаты
Статистика
Команда
ГОЛЫ
1 Тайм/2 Тайм

        АНГЛИЯ ЧЕМПИОНШИП
Дата время Дома - В Гостях
7.10.2022 21:0 Квинс Парк (4) - Рединг (3)

11.9.2021 Reading - Qpr 3 : 3
29.1.2022 Qpr - Reading 4 : 0
(6-3-3) - (7-1-4)
D L D W W L W D W W - L W W W L W L W W D
(2-2-1) - (2-0-3)
W L D W D - L L W L W
(17-12) - (14-16)
4 1 2 5 4 1 2 0 3 1 - 4 3 1 1 4 3 3 1 4 2
(7-5) - (2-9)
3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2

Англия Чемпионшип
- Ссылки
Таблица
Результаты
Статистика
Команда
ГОЛЫ
1 Тайм/2 Тайм

        Argentina Liga Profesional
Дата время Дома - В Гостях
7.10.2022 0:0 Уракан (5) - Тальерес Кордоба (23)

31.10.2021 Talleres Cordoba - Huracan 1 : 0
(9-10-3) - (6-7-8)
W D W D W D D D W L - L D D D L W D W W L
(6-3-1) - (1-5-4)
D L W W W D W - L D L D L D W
(26-16) - (17-18)
5 2 1 2 2 2 2 0 4 1 - 1 6 0 2 1 1 2 2 1 1
(16-6) - (5-8)
0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ - 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2

7.10.2022 0:0 Ланус (26) - Архентинос Хуниорс (9)

30.10.2021 Argentinos Jrs - Lanus 0 : 1
(5-5-12) - (10-3-9)
D L W D L L L W W W - W W D L L W L L W L
(3-3-4) - (3-2-5)
D L D W L L W - W D L D L L W
(20-30) - (26-23)
2 2 1 4 3 2 1 3 2 1 - 2 1 0 2 1 3 3 3 4 3
(11-11) - (11-10)
3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+

7.10.2022 2:30 Химнасия Лп (6) - Бока Хуниорс (2)

31.10.2021 Boca Juniors - Gimnasia La Plata 0 : 1
(10-7-5) - (13-3-6)
D W D D W L W L L D - D D W W W W W D W W
(7-2-1) - (5-1-4)
D W W D W W L - L L D W W W W
(22-13) - (27-22)
2 2 0 0 4 2 2 1 1 2 - 0 0 1 3 3 1 1 0 1 1
(14-3) - (9-10)
0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2

Argentina Liga Profesional
- linkovi
0
0
0
0
0
0

        БЕЛЬГИЯ ЖЮПИЛЕ ПРО ЛИГА
Дата время Дома - В Гостях
7.10.2022 20:45 Антверпен (1) - Ст. Труйден (11)

21.11.2021 St Truiden - Antwerp 2 : 1
25.1.2022 Antwerp - St Truiden 1 : 1
(9-0-1) - (3-4-3)
W W W W W W W W L - D D L W W D L W L
(5-0-0) - (2-3-0)
W W W W W - D D W D W
(22-8) - (10-9)
1 6 1 3 6 3 2 3 3 - 2 0 3 1 4 0 3 3 1
(14-5) - (5-1)
0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+

Бельгия 1
- Ссылки
Таблица
Результаты
Статистика
Команда
ГОЛЫ
1 Тайм/2 Тайм

        БОЛГАРИЯ А ПФГ
Дата время Дома - В Гостях
7.10.2022 16:30 Хебар (15) - Локомотив София (7)

(2-1-9) - (6-3-3)
L L W L L D L L L L - D W W D L W L W W W
(0-1-4) - (2-1-2)
L L L D L - D W L L W
(4-23) - (16-11)
3 1 1 3 4 0 6 1 2 1 - 2 2 3 0 2 5 3 5 1 1
(1-9) - (6-5)
3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2

7.10.2022 19:0 Пирин Благоевград (14) - Берое (10)

2.8.2021 Pirin Blagoevgrad - Beroe 2 : 3
19.11.2021 Beroe - Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 : 1
(1-4-7) - (3-2-7)
D L L L L D W D L L - D L L D L W L W L L
(1-1-3) - (0-0-5)
D L L W L - L L L L L
(7-16) - (11-22)
2 3 1 1 4 0 3 0 1 3 - 2 6 2 2 4 2 4 4 2 1
(4-9) - (2-15)
0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2

Болгария
- Ссылки
Таблица
Результаты
Статистика
Команда
ГОЛЫ
1 Тайм/2 Тайм

        БОСНИЯ И ГЕРЦЕГОВИНА ПРЕМЬЕР ЛИГА
Дата время Дома - В Гостях
7.10.2022 15:0 Игман Конжич (10) - Вележ Мостар (8)

17.8.2022 Velez - Igman Konjic 1 : 1
(3-3-6) - (2-7-2)
W D D L D L W W L L - W L D D L W D D D D
(3-1-2) - (0-4-2)
L W L D W W - D L D L D D
(13-18) - (12-10)
2 2 4 2 0 1 4 5 4 5 - 4 1 2 0 3 4 0 2 2 2
(8-6) - (2-6)
0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ - 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2

Босния и Герцеговина Премьер Лига
- Ссылl
Таблица
Результаты
Статистика
Команда
ГОЛЫ
1 Тайм/2 Тайм

        БРАЗИЛИЯ СЕРИЯ A
Дата время Дома - В Гостях
7.10.2022 0:0 Палмейрас (1) - Коритиба (16)

13.6.2022 Coritiba - Palmeiras 0 : 2
(18-9-2) - (9-4-15)
W W W D D D W W W W - W L L L L W L W L W
(9-3-2) - (0-2-11)
L W W W D W W - L L L L L L L
(48-20) - (29-43)
3 3 1 2 2 4 3 1 1 4 - 1 1 3 1 7 1 2 2 2 1
(26-11) - (10-31)
0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2

7.10.2022 1:0 Америка Минейро (8) - Сан Паулу (12)

23.9.2021 Sao Paulo - America Mineiro 0 : 0
10.12.2021 America Mineiro - Sao Paulo 2 : 0
12.6.2022 Sao Paulo - America Mineiro 1 : 0
(12-6-11) - (8-13-7)
W W W D D W D W L W - D L L W L L D D W W
(8-3-3) - (2-8-4)
L L W W D W W - W D D L L D W
(26-28) - (39-31)
4 1 1 2 2 2 0 1 3 3 - 6 1 2 3 1 1 2 2 2 4
(17-11) - (14-16)
3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2

7.10.2022 1:0 Авай (19) - Ботафого (14)

14.6.2022 Botafogo - Avai 0 : 1
(7-7-15) - (10-7-12)
L D D L L D D W L L - L D D D L W D W W L
(6-4-5) - (6-3-5)
W L D L D W L - W L L L D W W
(27-45) - (29-33)
4 2 2 1 1 2 2 1 4 3 - 1 2 0 4 1 4 0 2 1 4
(20-19) - (16-18)
0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ - 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2

Бразилия Серия A
- Ссылки
Таблица
Результаты
Статистика
Команда
ГОЛЫ
1 Тайм/2 Тайм

        БРАЗИЛИЯ СЕРИЯ B
Дата время Дома - В Гостях
8.10.2022 0:0 Крисьюма (8) - Наутико (20)

30.6.2022 Nautico Recife - Criciuma 1 : 1
(11-13-9) - (8-6-19)
L W D W D D D W W L - L L L L W W L L L W
(8-5-3) - (2-2-12)
D W D W W D W - L L L L L L L
(34-27) - (31-52)
4 2 0 2 2 0 2 2 2 1 - 1 3 4 2 2 1 5 4 3 7
(19-8) - (7-29)
0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+

8.10.2022 2:30 ЦСА (17) - Сампайо Корреа (7)

5.6.2021 Csa - Sampaio Correa 0 : 0
29.8.2021 Sampaio Correa - Csa 2 : 0
28.6.2022 Sampaio Correa - Csa 2 : 0
(7-14-12) - (13-9-11)
L W D W D D L W L L - D L D D L W D W W W
(6-7-3) - (1-5-10)
L W W W D W L - L L D D D L W
(24-33) - (41-37)
4 2 0 2 2 2 1 2 3 2 - 2 3 0 2 3 3 2 4 3 3
(18-13) - (8-24)
3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ - 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+

Бразилия Серия B
- Ссылки
Таблица
Результаты
Статистика
Команда
ГОЛЫ
1 Тайм/2 Тайм

        ВЬЕТНАМ ЛИГА V
Дата время Дома - В Гостях
7.10.2022 12:0 Да Нанг (10) - Бинх Дуонг (9)

18.4.2021 Becamex Binh Duong - Shb Da Nang 1 : 0
15.7.2022 Becamex Binh Duong - Shb Da Nang 2 : 2
(4-5-6) - (5-4-7)
L D W W W L L L L D - D L L W W L L W D L
(3-2-2) - (3-1-4)
D D W W W L L - D W L L W L L
(15-20) - (19-29)
1 4 4 1 1 1 2 3 2 4 - 4 3 5 1 3 3 5 3 2 6
(7-7) - (8-15)
0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+

Вьетнам Лига V
- Ссылки
Таблица
Результаты
Статистика
Команда
ГОЛЫ
1 Тайм/2 Тайм

        ГЕРМАНИЯ БУНДЕСЛИГА 1
Дата время Дома - В Гостях
7.10.2022 20:30 Хоффенхайм (5) - Вердер Бремен (8)

(4-2-2) - (3-3-2)
L W W W L W D D - D D W L W L D W
(3-1-0) - (2-2-0)
W W W D - D W W D
(13-8) - (18-13)
5 3 1 1 5 0 2 - 4 5 7 2 1 2 6
(8-3) - (8-5)
3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2

Германия 1
- Ссылки
Таблица
Результаты
Статистика
Команда
ГОЛЫ
1 Тайм/2 Тайм

        ГЕРМАНИЯ 2. БУНДЕСЛИГА
Дата время Дома - В Гостях
7.10.2022 18:30 Ян Регенсбург (12) - Гройтер Фюрт (17)

(3-2-5) - (1-5-4)
W D L L L D L W L - L D D L L D L W D
(2-2-1) - (0-1-3)
W D L D W - L D L L
(7-15) - (13-18)
3 0 1 6 4 0 3 2 1 - 2 2 4 4 3 4 3 3 2
(4-6) - (4-8)
0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+

7.10.2022 18:30 Арминия Билефельд (18) - Карлсруэ (8)

(2-2-6) - (4-2-4)
L L L D W D L W L - L D W W W L D L W
(2-0-2) - (1-1-3)
L L W W - L D W L L
(13-19) - (18-14)
3 3 2 2 5 2 1 6 5 - 5 2 5 6 2 1 0 3 3
(8-8) - (8-9)
3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ - 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+

Германия 2
- Ссылки
Таблица
Результаты
Статистика
Команда
ГОЛЫ
1 Тайм/2 Тайм

        ГЕРМАНИЯ 3. ЛИГА
Дата время Дома - В Гостях
7.10.2022 19:0 Ферль (14) - Виктория Кельн (12)

14.8.2021 Verl - Viktoria Koln 3 : 1
22.1.2022 Viktoria Koln - Verl 5 : 2
(3-2-5) - (3-4-3)
D L L L W L D W W - W W W L D D D D L
(2-2-1) - (1-2-2)
D L W D W - L W L D D
(11-15) - (14-13)
4 2 1 1 3 6 4 1 3 - 1 5 3 1 2 0 4 4 3
(8-5) - (7-7)
3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+

Германия 3
- Ссылки
Таблица
Результаты
Статистика
Команда
ГОЛЫ
1 Тайм/2 Тайм

        ГЕРМАНИЯ ЛИГА БАВАРИЯ
Дата время Дома - В Гостях
7.10.2022 19:0 Аугсбург II (15) - Пипинсрид (14)

24.7.2021 Pipinsried - Augsburg Ii 3 : 1
6.11.2021 Augsburg Ii - Pipinsried 2 : 0
(4-4-7) - (5-2-8)
W D D W D D L L W W - W W L W D L L L D L
(2-2-3) - (1-2-4)
L L L D W D W - L L W L D L D
(28-30) - (20-28)
6 8 2 1 4 4 1 9 4 3 - 3 5 1 2 4 6 2 2 2 3
(14-14) - (4-13)
3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ - 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2

7.10.2022 19:0 Фк Швайнфюрт (8) - Туркгучу Атаспор Мюнхен (7)

(6-4-5) - (7-2-6)
D W W L L D L W W D - W L L W W W L W W L
(4-2-2) - (5-1-3)
W D W W L L W - L D W L W W W
(27-23) - (22-18)
2 2 1 1 7 6 4 2 2 4 - 5 1 2 6 1 2 1 3 3 3
(12-10) - (17-13)
0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+

7.10.2022 19:0 Иллертиссен (18) - Айхштет (19)

24.7.2021 Vfb Eichstatt - Illertissen 1 : 1
6.11.2021 Illertissen - Vfb Eichstatt 3 : 1
(4-3-8) - (3-2-9)
L W D D W L L L L W - L W L D L L W L L L
(2-1-4) - (0-1-4)
L W L D W L L - D L L L L
(20-36) - (18-31)
6 3 0 4 5 5 6 3 1 3 - 1 5 5 2 1 6 3 6 3 2
(9-19) - (3-13)
3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2

7.10.2022 19:0 Бухбах (13) - Ансбах (12)

(4-5-5) - (5-4-6)
W W D D W L L W L D - D D W W W L L W L D
(2-3-2) - (1-2-4)
L D W D L W D - D L L D W L L
(23-31) - (22-28)
4 2 4 8 2 6 8 5 4 2 - 2 4 1 1 4 1 6 3 4 4
(14-15) - (10-20)
3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+

7.10.2022 19:0 Ашаффенбург (6) - Рейн Лех (17)

27.7.2021 Rain Am Lech - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 0 : 2
13.11.2021 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - Rain Am Lech 3 : 0
(7-3-5) - (4-3-8)
D D L W W W W L L W - D W L L L L W L D D
(3-1-3) - (0-2-5)
W L D L W W L - L L D L L L D
(26-22) - (9-23)
0 2 4 2 1 6 6 3 3 1 - 2 1 4 2 1 2 1 3 0 2
(12-10) - (2-13)
3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2

Германия Бавария;
- Ссылки
Таблица
Результаты
Статистика
Команда
ГОЛЫ
1 Тайм/2 Тайм

        ГЕРМАНИЯ ЛИГА СЕВЕРО ВОСТОК
Дата время Дома - В Гостях
7.10.2022 19:0 Хеми Лейпциг (6) - Карл Цайс Йена (2)

23.9.2020 Chemie Leipzig - Carl Zeiss Jena 0 : 2
(4-1-2) - (4-3-0)
L L D W W W W - D W W W W D D
(2-0-1) - (2-1-0)
L W W - W W D
(12-11) - (14-3)
6 3 4 5 1 3 1 - 2 6 1 2 2 2 2
(6-5) - (9-1)
3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 0-2 0-2

7.10.2022 19:0 Альтглинике (5) - Хемнитцер (11)

(4-2-1) - (2-2-3)
W W D D W W L - W D W D L L L
(2-1-0) - (0-2-1)
W D W - D D L
(14-11) - (6-8)
2 3 4 4 1 7 4 - 3 0 1 2 3 4 1
(9-4) - (2-4)
0-2 3+ 3+ - 0-2 0-2 3+

Германия Северо Восток
- Ссылки
Таблица
Результаты
Статистика
Команда
ГОЛЫ
1 Тайм/2 Тайм

        ГЕРМАНИЯ ЮГО ЗАПАД
Дата время Дома - В Гостях
7.10.2022 19:0 Киккерс Оффенбах (9) - Астория Вальдорф (15)

11.12.2020 Astoria Walldorf - Kickers Offenbach 0 : 0
1.6.2021 Kickers Offenbach - Astoria Walldorf 6 : 1
(4-3-3) - (2-2-5)
W L W D W D L W D - L W L L W D L L D
(3-1-1) - (0-1-4)
W W W L D - L L L D L
(17-12) - (12-23)
7 1 4 4 4 2 3 1 2 - 1 9 8 4 4 2 4 0
(13-7) - (8-20)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

7.10.2022 19:0 Балинген (7) - Штайнбах (3)

9.10.2020 Balingen - Steinbach 0 : 1
27.3.2021 Steinbach - Balingen 1 : 1
(4-4-2) - (6-1-3)
W W D L W D W D D - L W W W L W D W W
(1-3-1) - (4-0-1)
W D L D D - L W W W W
(12-11) - (22-10)
5 3 0 3 3 2 2 2 2 - 1 5 5 3 3 4 4 2 4
(5-7) - (12-3)
3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2

Германия Юго Запад
- Ссылки
Таблица
Результаты
Статистика
Команда
ГОЛЫ
1 Тайм/2 Тайм

        ГЕРМАНИЯ ЗАПАД
Дата время Дома - В Гостях
7.10.2022 19:0 Фортуна Кельн (13) - Дюрен (6)

(3-3-3) - (5-1-4)
L D L L D W W D W - D W W W L L L W L
(1-2-2) - (1-1-3)
L L D W D - D W L L L
(8-9) - (14-18)
2 2 3 0 1 3 2 3 - 4 1 1 5 3 2 5 3 4
(4-4) - (4-13)
0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+

7.10.2022 19:30 Рот Вайс Ален (15) - Рёдингхаузен (2)

28.11.2020 Rodinghausen - Rot Weiss Ahlen 2 : 0
15.5.2021 Rot Weiss Ahlen - Rodinghausen 2 : 1
(3-2-5) - (7-0-3)
D W L D L L W L L - W L W L W W W L W
(2-2-2) - (2-0-3)
D W D L W L - W L L W L
(18-18) - (23-8)
2 8 5 4 1 3 2 4 4 - 2 2 2 3 6 2 5 1 3
(15-8) - (5-5)
0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ - 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2

Германия Запад
- Ссылки
Таблица
Результаты
Статистика
Команда
ГОЛЫ
1 Тайм/2 Тайм

        ДАНИЯ СУПЕРЛИГА
Дата время Дома - В Гостях
7.10.2022 19:0 Люнгбю (12) - Виборг (3)

28.8.2022 Viborg - Lyngby 2 : 1
(0-4-7) - (6-2-3)
L L D L L L L D L D - L W L W L W W W D D
(0-2-3) - (1-1-3)
D D L L L - L L L W D
(11-22) - (16-12)
1 3 6 1 3 3 2 2 2 6 - 4 6 1 2 1 3 3 3 0 2
(5-12) - (4-7)
3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2

Дания Суперлига
- Ссылки
Таблица
Результаты
Статистика
Команда
ГОЛЫ
1 Тайм/2 Тайм

        ДАНИЯ 1Й ДИВИЗИОН
Дата время Дома - В Гостях
7.10.2022 18:30 Фредерисия (6) - Нюкёбинг (12)

23.7.2022 Nykobing - Fredericia 1 : 2
(5-2-4) - (0-1-10)
L D L L W W D W L W - L L L L L D L L L L
(1-1-3) - (0-0-5)
L L W D L - L L L L L
(15-12) - (6-25)
1 4 1 3 2 3 2 4 3 1 - 2 2 3 3 3 2 1 3 4 5
(4-5) - (1-12)
0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ - 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+

7.10.2022 18:30 Фремад Амагер (9) - Хвидовре (2)

20.9.2020 Fremad Amager - Hvidovre 4 : 0
20.2.2021 Hvidovre - Fremad Amager 1 : 2
10.4.2021 Hvidovre - Fremad Amager 3 : 0
12.5.2021 Fremad Amager - Hvidovre 0 : 1
16.8.2022 Hvidovre - Fremad Amager 1 : 1
(2-4-5) - (6-4-1)
L D D D L L W W L L - W D W D W D W L W D
(1-1-3) - (4-1-1)
L D L W L - W W W D L W
(11-13) - (17-9)
3 2 0 2 2 3 1 3 5 1 - 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 5 3 2
(5-7) - (11-6)
3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ - 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+

Дания 2
- Ссылки
Таблица
Результаты
Статистика
Команда
ГОЛЫ
1 Тайм/2 Тайм

        ИЗРАИЛЬ ЛИГА ЛЕУМИТ
Дата время Дома - В Гостях
7.10.2022 15:0 Маккаби Ахи Назарет (14) - Хапоэль Рамат Ган (16)

22.10.2021 Hapoel Ramat Gan - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 1 : 1
11.2.2022 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ramat Gan 0 : 4
25.4.2022 Hapoel Ramat Gan - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 2 : 3
(2-1-4) - (1-1-5)
D L W L W L L - L W L L L L D
(2-1-1) - (1-0-2)
D W W L - W L L
(6-9) - (4-14)
0 1 3 5 2 2 2 - 5 1 2 2 2 2 4
(4-3) - (1-4)
0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 0-2

7.10.2022 15:0 Маккаби Петах-тиква (1) - Хапоэль Умм-аль-фахм (9)

(5-1-1) - (2-3-2)
W W W D W W L - L D W L D D W
(2-1-0) - (0-1-2)
W D W - L L D
(14-4) - (9-8)
3 1 1 4 2 4 3 - 2 2 2 3 4 2 2
(7-2) - (2-5)
0-2 3+ 3+ - 0-2 3+ 0-2

7.10.2022 15:0 Ирони Тибериас (10) - Хапоэль Афула (3)

(2-3-2) - (3-2-2)
W D L D L W D - W D D L W L W
(1-2-0) - (0-1-2)
D D W - D L L
(7-7) - (11-7)
1 0 3 2 2 2 4 - 2 6 0 1 3 3 3
(3-1) - (4-6)
0-2 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 3+

7.10.2022 15:0 Ирони Рамат-ха-шарон (5) - Хапоэль Ришон Лезион (4)

26.11.2021 Hapoel Ramat Ironi Nir - Hapoel Rishon Lezion 2 : 2
25.2.2022 Hapoel Rishon Lezion - Hapoel Ramat Ironi Nir 0 : 0
1.4.2022 Hapoel Rishon Lezion - Hapoel Ramat Ironi Nir 2 : 2
(3-2-2) - (3-2-2)
W D L D W W L - L D W D W L W
(2-0-2) - (0-2-1)
W L W L - D D L
(7-4) - (11-7)
1 0 1 2 2 2 3 - 1 4 2 4 2 3 2
(4-3) - (5-6)
0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+

7.10.2022 15:0 Хапоэль Акко (7) - Хапоэль Кфар-саба (2)

30.8.2021 Hapoel Acre - Hapoel Kfar Saba 0 : 1
24.12.2021 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Acre 0 : 0
(3-2-2) - (4-1-2)
L D W D L W W - W L W W D W L
(1-1-1) - (2-1-1)
L D W - W W D L
(10-9) - (9-7)
1 2 3 2 2 6 3 - 1 1 1 1 4 5 3
(5-4) - (5-4)
0-2 0-2 3+ - 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+

7.10.2022 15:0 Агудат Спорт Ашдод (13) - Кафр Касим (15)

29.10.2021 Kafr Qasim - Agudat Sport Ashdod 3 : 1
15.2.2022 Agudat Sport Ashdod - Kafr Qasim 1 : 1
11.4.2022 Kafr Qasim - Agudat Sport Ashdod 2 : 1
(2-2-3) - (0-4-3)
D D L W L W L - L D L D D L D
(2-1-0) - (0-1-3)
D W W - L L D L
(4-9) - (6-10)
0 0 2 2 4 3 2 - 1 6 2 2 0 5 0
(4-1) - (3-7)
0-2 0-2 3+ - 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+

7.10.2022 15:0 Бней Ехуда Тель-авив (11) - Маккаби Яффа (6)

(2-3-2) - (3-2-2)
L D W W L D D - W L D W D L W
(1-2-0) - (1-2-1)
D W D - W D D L
(6-7) - (11-9)
1 4 2 1 3 2 0 - 5 3 0 3 0 6 3
(4-3) - (6-5)
3+ 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+

7.10.2022 15:0 Хапоэль Ноф Хагалиль (12) - Хапоэль Петах-тиква (8)

(2-2-3) - (3-1-3)
L D L W L W D - W W L L W L D
(2-0-2) - (1-0-2)
L L W W - W L L
(8-12) - (9-9)
3 0 3 5 2 3 4 - 1 3 1 1 4 4 4
(6-8) - (2-6)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 0-2 3+

ИЗРАИЛЬ 2
- Ссылки
Таблица
Результаты
Статистика
Команда
ГОЛЫ
1 Тайм/2 Тайм

        ИРАН ПРО-ЛИГА, ЛИГА ЗАЛИВА
Дата время Дома - В Гостях
7.10.2022 15:30 Эстеглал Тегеран (2) - Фулад (7)

29.12.2021 Esteghlal Fc - Foolad 1 : 0
14.5.2022 Foolad - Esteghlal Fc 1 : 2
(4-2-1) - (2-4-0)
L W W D D W W - D D W W D D
(2-1-1) - (1-1-0)
L W D W - D W
(9-5) - (4-2)
2 4 1 0 0 4 3 - 0 0 5 1 0 0
(4-3) - (1-0)
0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ - 0-2 0-2

7.10.2022 16:0 Малаван (16) - Санат-нафт (15)

(0-2-4) - (1-2-4)
L L D D L L - D L W L L L D
(0-1-1) - (1-1-2)
L D - D W L L
(4-9) - (3-7)
1 4 4 2 1 1 - 0 1 1 2 3 1 2
(2-4) - (1-3)
3+ 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2

7.10.2022 16:30 Мес Керман (13) - Хавадар (14)

(1-3-3) - (1-2-4)
L W L D L D D - W D L D L L L
(1-2-0) - (1-1-1)
W D D - W D L
(7-8) - (5-9)
5 3 1 4 2 0 0 - 1 2 1 0 4 3 3
(5-2) - (2-2)
3+ 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 3+

7.10.2022 16:30 Мес Рафсанджан (9) - Трактор Сази (5)

10.12.2021 Mes Rafsanjan - Tractor Sazi 3 : 2
3.4.2022 Tractor Sazi - Mes Rafsanjan 1 : 0
(1-6-0) - (3-2-2)
D D D D D W D - L D L D W W W
(1-2-0) - (2-0-2)
D D W - L L W W
(4-3) - (8-6)
2 0 0 0 0 3 2 - 3 2 5 0 2 1 1
(2-1) - (6-5)
0-2 0-2 3+ - 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2

7.10.2022 17:30 Нафт Месджеде (12) - Гол Гохар (4)

3.1.2022 Naft Masjed - Gol Gohar 0 : 2
19.5.2022 Gol Gohar - Naft Masjed 2 : 0
(2-2-3) - (3-3-1)
W D L D W L L - W D D D W W L
(1-1-2) - (1-2-0)
W L D L - D D W
(8-12) - (9-7)
5 2 3 0 3 3 4 - 3 0 4 4 1 1 3
(5-6) - (3-2)
3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ - 0-2 3+ 0-2

7.10.2022 18:30 Сепахан (3) - Персеполис (1)

29.12.2021 Sepahan - Persepolis 0 : 1
14.5.2022 Persepolis - Sepahan 1 : 2
(3-3-1) - (4-2-1)
W W D L D D W - D D W W W W L
(1-1-1) - (3-1-0)
W L D - D W W W
(9-6) - (8-3)
2 3 4 1 2 0 3 - 0 0 1 2 4 3 1
(2-2) - (6-2)
3+ 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+

Иран
- Ссылки
Таблица
Результаты
Статистика
Команда
ГОЛЫ
1 Тайм/2 Тайм

        РЕСПУБЛИКА ИРЛАНДИЯ ПРЕМЬЕР ЛИГА
Дата время Дома - В Гостях
7.10.2022 20:45 ЮКД (10) - Слайго Роверс (6)

9.4.2022 Sligo Rovers - Ucd 2 : 2
27.5.2022 Ucd - Sligo Rovers 1 : 1
17.7.2022 Sligo Rovers - Ucd 0 : 2
(4-7-20) - (11-8-12)
L W L D W L L W L L - W L W L L L W W L L
(2-5-8) - (4-4-7)
D L L L W L W - L D D L L W L
(22-60) - (42-38)
4 2 2 2 3 3 3 5 1 1 - 4 2 3 1 5 5 2 2 1 4
(12-24) - (17-18)
0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2

7.10.2022 20:45 Дерри Сити (2) - Финн Харпс (9)

3.5.2021 Derry City - Finn Harps 1 : 2
18.6.2021 Finn Harps - Derry City 1 : 2
10.9.2021 Derry City - Finn Harps 2 : 2
5.11.2021 Finn Harps - Derry City 1 : 1
9.4.2022 Finn Harps - Derry City 1 : 2
27.5.2022 Derry City - Finn Harps 2 : 2
(17-10-4) - (4-7-20)
W W D D D W W W W W - L L L W L W L L L D
(7-6-2) - (1-3-11)
L D D D W W W - D L L L L L L
(49-24) - (29-59)
5 3 2 0 2 1 3 1 1 1 - 4 3 3 3 3 5 3 6 2 2
(24-11) - (14-36)
3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

7.10.2022 20:45 Богемианс (5) - Дроэда Юн (8)

3.5.2021 Drogheda Utd - Bohemians 1 : 1
18.6.2021 Bohemians - Drogheda Utd 5 : 0
10.9.2021 Drogheda Utd - Bohemians 3 : 2
7.11.2021 Bohemians - Drogheda Utd 2 : 1
8.4.2022 Drogheda Utd - Bohemians 1 : 1
27.5.2022 Bohemians - Drogheda Utd 1
(11-9-11) - (7-10-14)
W W L L D L W L W W - W L D D L W D L L L
(6-4-5) - (1-5-9)
D W L L L W W - D D L D L L L
(38-37) - (29-49)
4 1 3 1 2 4 1 1 2 1 - 1 1 2 2 3 4 2 2 2 2
(20-19) - (12-29)
0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2

7.10.2022 20:45 Дандолк (3) - Ст Патрикс Атлетик (4)

17.4.2021 Dundalk - St. Patricks Ath. 1 : 1
28.5.2021 St. Patricks Ath. - Dundalk 0 : 2
8.8.2021 Dundalk - St. Patricks Ath. 1 : 4
25.10.2021 St. Patricks Ath. - Dundalk 1 : 0
8.4.2022 St. Patricks Ath. - Dundalk 0 : 0
27.5.2022 Dundalk - S
(15-11-5) - (15-7-9)
L D W D W L W D L W - L W D W W W W W L D
(11-4-0) - (7-4-4)
W W W W D D W - D L D W W W D
(44-25) - (47-30)
1 2 3 2 1 3 5 0 5 2 - 3 3 2 1 3 4 3 2 1 8
(29-7) - (26-15)
0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+

Республика Ирландия Премьер Лига
- Ссылк
Таблица
Результаты
Статистика
Команда
ГОЛЫ
1 Тайм/2 Тайм

        Республика ИРЛАНДИЯ Дивизион 1
Дата время Дома - В Гостях
7.10.2022 20:45 Гелвей Юн (3) - Атлон Таун (8)

2.4.2021 Athlone Town - Galway Utd 3 : 1
11.6.2021 Galway Utd - Athlone Town 2 : 1
20.8.2021 Athlone Town - Galway Utd 1 : 0
18.3.2022 Athlone Town - Galway Utd 1 : 2
20.5.2022 Galway Utd - Athlone Town 3 : 0
22.7.2022 Athlone Town - Galway
(17-7-5) - (5-3-21)
W W D W D L L D W D - L L W L L W L W W D
(8-4-2) - (2-0-12)
L D W W D L W - L L L W L L W
(52-24) - (37-68)
1 3 0 4 4 3 3 2 3 2 - 4 3 4 4 7 2 2 2 4 4
(22-10) - (13-35)
0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+

7.10.2022 20:45 Уотерфорд (2) - Трити Юнайтед (5)

25.3.2022 Treaty Utd - Waterford Fc 2 : 1
27.5.2022 Waterford Fc - Treaty Utd 4 : 0
5.8.2022 Treaty Utd - Waterford Fc 1 : 2
(18-4-8) - (11-11-8)
W L W W D D L W W W - W W W L W L W W D D
(8-1-5) - (4-7-4)
W W L L W L W - D D W W W L D
(63-32) - (37-38)
5 3 3 3 0 4 3 3 4 3 - 2 3 2 3 2 2 1 3 2 2
(23-16) - (15-15)
3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2

7.10.2022 20:45 Корк Сити (1) - Вексфорд (6)

7.5.2021 Cork City - Wexford Fc 5 : 0
16.7.2021 Wexford Fc - Cork City 0 : 0
8.10.2021 Cork City - Wexford Fc 4 : 0
1.4.2022 Wexford Fc - Cork City 0 : 1
20.5.2022 Cork City - Wexford Fc 1 : 1
22.7.2022 Wexford Fc - Cork City 0 : 1
(19-7-3) - (9-9-11)
W D W W L D W D W L - D W W L D D L D L W
(7-5-2) - (4-5-5)
D W D W L D D - D W D W D L L
(59-19) - (43-47)
4 0 1 7 2 0 3 4 3 3 - 4 4 4 1 4 4 1 4 2 6
(25-9) - (21-18)
0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ - 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2

7.10.2022 20:45 Коб Рамблерс (9) - Лонгфорд Таун (4)

12.4.2022 Longford Town - Cobh Ramblers 2 : 0
27.5.2022 Cobh Ramblers - Longford Town 2 : 4
6.8.2022 Longford Town - Cobh Ramblers 2 : 0
(3-5-22) - (13-9-8)
L L W L D L L D L L - L L W W W W D D D L
(2-2-11) - (6-4-4)
L L L W L D L - W L L W W D D
(30-73) - (42-36)
3 5 4 2 4 3 1 2 4 4 - 3 4 3 2 3 1 4 2 4 3
(15-38) - (23-21)
3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

Республика ИРЛАНДИЯ Дивизион 1
- Ссылки
Таблица
Результаты
Статистика
Команда
ГОЛЫ
1 Тайм/2 Тайм

        ИСПАНИЯ ПРИМЕРА ДИВИЗИОН
Дата время Дома - В Гостях
7.10.2022 21:0 Осасуна (6) - Валенсия (9)

12.9.2021 Osasuna - Valencia 1 : 4
16.4.2022 Valencia - Osasuna 1 : 2
(4-1-2) - (3-1-3)
W W L W W L D - W L L W L W D
(3-0-1) - (0-1-2)
W W W L - L L D
(8-6) - (12-7)
3 2 1 3 1 2 2 - 1 1 1 6 3 3 4
(6-4) - (3-5)
3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 3+

Испания Примера Дивизион
- Ссылки
Таблица
Результаты
Статистика
Команда
ГОЛЫ
1 Тайм/2 Тайм

        ИСПАНИЯ СЕГУНДА ДИВИЗИОН
Дата время Дома - В Гостях
7.10.2022 21:0 Спортинг Хихон (8) - Вильярреал Б (10)

(3-3-2) - (3-3-2)
D W D W L L W D - W D L W L W D D
(2-1-1) - (1-1-2)
W D L W - W L L D
(11-8) - (12-11)
5 0 4 2 1 3 2 - 4 3 3 5 4 2 0
(6-4) - (4-8)
3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ - 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2

Испания Сегунда Дивизион
- Ссылки
Таблица
Результаты
Статистика
Команда
ГОЛЫ
1 Тайм/2 Тайм

        ИТАЛИЯ СЕРИЯ B
Дата время Дома - В Гостях
7.10.2022 20:30 Дженоа (4) - Кальяри (9)

(4-2-1) - (3-1-3)
W D W D L W W - D W L W W L L
(1-2-0) - (1-1-1)
D D W - D L W
(9-5) - (7-8)
3 0 1 6 1 1 2 - 2 3 1 1 2 1 5
(4-3) - (3-2)
0-2 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 0-2

Италия B
- Ссылки
Таблица
Результаты
Статистика
Команда
ГОЛЫ
1 Тайм/2 Тайм

        МАЛАЙЗИЯ СУПЕРЛИГА
Дата время Дома - В Гостях
7.10.2022 13:30 Сабах (2) - Пенанг (12)

11.4.2021 Penang - Sabah 1 : 1
22.8.2021 Sabah - Penang 0 : 3
17.5.2022 Penang - Sabah 2 : 4
(11-3-5) - (2-4-13)
W L W W W W D D L L - W L L L L L L L L W
(6-1-3) - (0-1-8)
W L W W W D L - L L L L L L L
(30-21) - (20-38)
1 3 3 3 3 1 2 4 5 2 - 3 2 1 5 5 5 5 1 3 1
(19-12) - (7-21)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+

7.10.2022 14:15 Малакка (10) - Тренгану (3)

17.3.2021 Terengganu - Melaka Utd 1 : 1
28.7.2021 Melaka Utd - Terengganu 2 : 0
3.9.2022 Terengganu - Melaka Utd 5 : 0
(4-6-9) - (11-2-6)
W D W L D L L L D L - L L D L W W W W W W
(2-5-3) - (3-0-5)
D W D W D L D - L W L L L W W
(20-36) - (30-16)
2 4 5 3 4 4 5 3 0 5 - 3 3 0 3 1 2 3 5 3 2
(13-13) - (10-12)
0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+

7.10.2022 14:15 Петалинг Джая Сити (9) - Селангор (8)

2.5.2021 Petaling Jaya City - Selangor 1 : 2
12.9.2021 Selangor - Petaling Jaya City 1 : 2
21.8.2022 Selangor - Petaling Jaya City 0 : 1
(4-8-7) - (6-5-8)
D D L D L L D W D W - W D L L L L D W L W
(2-2-4) - (1-2-5)
W L D L L L D - D L L L L W L
(19-29) - (36-32)
0 4 3 0 3 2 0 1 4 1 - 2 2 2 5 2 1 2 5 4 5
(11-15) - (10-21)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ - 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+

7.10.2022 15:0 Негери Сембилан (4) - Кедах (6)

17.5.2022 Kedah - Negeri Sembilan 0 : 0
(10-5-4) - (8-3-8)
W D L W W W W L W L - L W L L D W W W L L
(6-1-2) - (3-1-5)
W L W L W W W - W L D L L L W
(27-21) - (27-30)
3 0 1 3 5 5 2 1 5 5 - 3 4 3 2 2 1 3 4 1 4
(18-11) - (12-18)
3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+

7.10.2022 15:0 Паханг Куантан (7) - Джохор Дарул Такзим (1)

16.4.2021 Pahang - Johor Darul Takzim 0 : 2
27.8.2021 Johor Darul Takzim - Pahang 3 : 0
18.5.2022 Johor Darul Takzim - Pahang 2 : 2
(7-3-9) - (15-4-0)
L L W W W D W L L W - W W W W W W D D W W
(3-1-4) - (7-3-0)
L W L W W L L - W W W W D D W
(30-29) - (54-11)
3 3 2 2 3 4 5 3 2 5 - 3 1 4 5 3 4 2 4 5 4
(11-10) - (20-7)
3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+

Малайзия Суперлига
- Ссылки
Таблица
Результаты
Статистика
Команда
ГОЛЫ
1 Тайм/2 Тайм

        НИДЕРЛАНДЫ ЭРЕДИВИЗИЯ
Дата время Дома - В Гостях
7.10.2022 20:0 Гронинген (12) - Ваалвейк (9)

7.11.2021 Groningen - Waalwijk 1 : 1
1.5.2022 Waalwijk - Groningen 3 : 1
(2-2-4) - (2-4-2)
D L W D L W L L - D D L D W L W D
(1-1-2) - (0-2-1)
D W L L - D D L
(8-16) - (17-12)
7 1 2 1 1 3 5 - 2 1 4 7 1 6 4
(4-7) - (3-4)
3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ - 0-2 3+ 0-2

Нидерланды 1
- Ссылки
Таблица
Результаты
Статистика
Команда
ГОЛЫ
1 Тайм/2 Тайм

        НИДЕРЛАНДЫ ЭРСТЕДИВИЗИЯ
Дата время Дома - В Гостях
7.10.2022 20:0 Рода (6) - ВВВ Венло (5)

26.11.2021 Roda - Vvv Venlo 0 : 0
13.2.2022 Vvv Venlo - Roda 1 : 1
(4-3-2) - (5-2-2)
W W W L D D W D L - W W L W W L D D W
(2-1-1) - (3-0-1)
W L D W - W W L W
(16-12) - (16-15)
1 3 4 2 2 5 6 3 - 3 4 3 3 8 2 2 3
(6-6) - (9-8)
0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

7.10.2022 20:0 Виллем II (7) - Ден Бош (19)

(4-3-2) - (2-0-7)
D L W D W D W W L - L W L L L L L W L
(3-1-0) - (1-0-3)
D W W W - W L L L
(13-10) - (11-18)
3 3 0 1 4 1 4 5 - 2 3 2 3 3 4 5 3
(5-2) - (4-7)
0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+

7.10.2022 20:0 Осс (13) - МВВ Маастрихт (4)

3.12.2021 Mvv - Top Oss 1 : 1
6.5.2022 Top Oss - Mvv 0 : 1
(3-1-5) - (5-2-2)
W L L L W D L L W - L W W D D L W W W
(1-1-2) - (1-1-2)
W L D L - L D L W
(12-15) - (19-17)
3 1 3 3 2 5 4 3 - 4 4 4 2 5 5 3 5
(6-6) - (5-11)
3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

7.10.2022 20:0 Йонг Утрехт (20) - Алмере Сити (10)

13.8.2021 Almere City - Jong Utrecht 1 : 1
7.3.2022 Jong Utrecht - Almere City 1 : 2
(1-3-5) - (4-1-4)
L L L D L W D L D - L W L W L L D W W
(1-2-1) - (1-0-3)
L D W D - L L L W
(8-16) - (12-13)
3 3 0 3 2 2 4 4 - 3 5 2 3 1 2 3 3
(3-4) - (4-10)
3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

7.10.2022 20:0 Йонг ПСВ (12) - Тельстар (14)

18.10.2021 Jong Psv - Telstar 2 : 3
17.12.2021 Telstar - Jong Psv 0 : 0
(3-3-3) - (2-3-4)
D W L L L D W D W - D L L W L W L D D
(2-0-2) - (1-2-1)
W L L W - D L W D
(12-15) - (8-16)
1 3 6 3 2 4 2 4 - 5 3 3 1 1 3 2 4
(4-7) - (4-4)
0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ - 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2

7.10.2022 20:0 Йонг Аякс (11) - Хельмонд Спорт (18)

1.10.2021 Helmond Sport - Jong Ajax 3 : 1
20.12.2021 Jong Ajax - Helmond Sport 1 : 1
(3-3-3) - (2-0-7)
D L W L W D W L D - L L L L W L W L L
(3-1-0) - (0-0-4)
D W W W - L L L L
(16-14) - (8-14)
1 6 4 4 2 4 5 2 - 4 1 3 3 2 3 2 3
(13-3) - (1-7)
0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ - 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2

7.10.2022 20:0 Йонг АЗ Алкмар (9) - НАК Бреда (8)

15.10.2021 Nac Breda - Jong Az 1 : 0
21.2.2022 Jong Az - Nac Breda 0 : 2
(4-1-4) - (4-2-3)
W W W L W D L L L - W L W W D D L W L
(3-0-1) - (1-1-2)
W W W L - L W D L
(16-14) - (13-12)
4 5 1 4 4 5 1 2 - 4 1 4 2 2 4 4 3
(11-7) - (6-8)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+

7.10.2022 20:0 Дордрехт (16) - Зволле (2)

(2-2-5) - (6-2-1)
L L W D L W L L D - W W W W W D W L D
(2-0-2) - (4-0-0)
L W W L - W W W W
(9-14) - (24-11)
1 3 2 4 3 3 3 2 - 5 4 6 3 4 5 3 2
(5-6) - (14-3)
0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

7.10.2022 20:0 АДО Ден Хааг (17) - Эйндховен (3)

5.9.2021 Ado Den Haag - Fc Eindhoven 4 : 2
14.3.2022 Fc Eindhoven - Ado Den Haag 1 : 1
(2-2-5) - (5-4-0)
L L L W L D D W L - W W W W D W D D D
(1-1-2) - (2-2-0)
L W D L - W W D D
(11-17) - (18-8)
2 4 4 1 4 2 3 4 - 3 1 1 2 5 2 6 2
(7-7) - (6-3)
0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2

7.10.2022 20:0 Хераклес (1) - Де Графсхап (15)

(7-1-1) - (2-2-5)
W W W D L W W W W - L L L D W D L L W
(3-1-0) - (1-0-3)
W D W W - L L W L
(24-10) - (11-16)
3 3 4 4 8 3 2 3 - 3 6 2 1 2 5 3 2
(13-5) - (5-10)
3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+

Нидерланды 2
- Ссылки
Таблица
Результаты
Статистика
Команда
ГОЛЫ
1 Тайм/2 Тайм

        ПОЛЬША ЭКСТРАКЛАСА
Дата время Дома - В Гостях
7.10.2022 18:0 Сталь Мелец (9) - Погонь Щецин (1)

21.8.2021 Pogon Szczecin - Stal Mielec 4 : 1
18.2.2022 Stal Mielec - Pogon Szczecin 0 : 1
(5-1-5) - (6-3-2)
D L W W L L W L L W - L W W D W L W D D W
(2-1-2) - (2-1-2)
D W L W L - L W L W D
(14-17) - (18-12)
2 5 2 4 4 1 2 4 3 2 - 3 1 3 4 3 1 3 4 2 3
(5-5) - (6-6)
0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ - 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2

7.10.2022 20:30 Ягеллония (7) - Висла Плоцк (3)

18.9.2021 Wisla Plock - Jagiellonia 3 : 0
13.3.2022 Jagiellonia - Wisla Plock 0 : 1
(4-4-3) - (6-2-3)
L L L D W D D W D W - W W W D W L D L L W
(4-0-2) - (2-1-3)
W L L W W W - W W D L L L
(19-13) - (22-12)
2 1 3 4 3 2 2 4 4 5 - 4 4 5 4 3 3 2 2 3 1
(13-6) - (11-9)
0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+

Польша 1
- Ссылки
Таблица
Результаты
Статистика
Команда
ГОЛЫ
1 Тайм/2 Тайм

        ПОЛЬША 1. ЛИГА
Дата время Дома - В Гостях
7.10.2022 18:0 Сандеция Новы Сонч (18) - Хойничанка Хойнице (13)

(0-6-6) - (3-5-4)
D D L D L D L L L L - L L D D W W D L D W
(0-0-3) - (0-3-2)
L L L - L L D D D
(7-20) - (15-18)
0 2 6 0 5 0 1 7 1 3 - 2 5 2 2 3 1 4 5 2 1
(0-7) - (6-9)
3+ 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2

7.10.2022 20:30 Висла Краков (9) - Лодзь (3)

(5-2-5) - (6-3-3)
W W W L W L L L D L - W W W L W L W D D D
(3-2-1) - (2-1-2)
D W W W L D - W W L L D
(15-13) - (16-12)
1 1 3 4 3 3 5 3 2 1 - 3 5 2 1 2 1 5 2 2 2
(9-5) - (5-5)
0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2

Польша 2
- Ссылки
Таблица
Результаты
Статистика
Команда
ГОЛЫ
1 Тайм/2 Тайм

        ПОРТУГАЛИЯ ЛИГА ПОРТУГЕЗЕ
Дата время Дома - В Гостях
7.10.2022 21:15 Жил Висенте (12) - Эшторил (8)

3.10.2021 Estoril - Gil Vicente 2 : 2
4.3.2022 Gil Vicente - Estoril 0 : 0
(2-3-3) - (3-3-2)
W L D D L W D L - W L D W L W D D
(1-2-1) - (2-1-1)
W D L D - L W W D
(8-11) - (10-7)
1 0 4 2 3 4 4 - 1 4 3 2 1 2 2
(3-4) - (5-2)
0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ - 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2

Португалия Лига 1
- Ссылки
Таблица
Результаты
Статистика
Команда
ГОЛЫ
1 Тайм/2 Тайм

        ПОРТУГАЛИЯ ЛИГА ДЕ ОНРА
Дата время Дома - В Гостях
7.10.2022 19:0 Белененсеш (15) - Фаренсе (2)

(1-2-4) - (4-3-0)
L L D L W D L - W D D W D W W
(0-1-2) - (2-1-0)
L L D - D W W
(14-17) - (13-7)
5 5 6 5 4 2 4 - 3 2 4 3 4 1 3
(5-7) - (5-1)
3+ 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 0-2

Португалия Лига 2
- Ссылки
Таблица
Результаты
Статистика
Команда
ГОЛЫ
1 Тайм/2 Тайм

        РОССИЯ ПРЕМЬЕР ЛИГА
Дата время Дома - В Гостях
7.10.2022 16:30 Урал (15) - Химки (14)

31.10.2021 Khimki - Ural 0 : 0
19.3.2022 Ural - Khimki 0 : 1
(2-1-8) - (2-2-7)
L L L D L L L W L W - W L W L L L L D L L
(1-0-5) - (1-0-4)
L L L L W L - L W L L L
(9-21) - (12-21)
3 4 2 0 1 4 3 2 3 6 - 3 1 4 4 3 5 4 0 4 3
(4-12) - (6-12)
3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ - 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

Россия Премьер Лига
- Ссылки
Таблица
Результаты
Статистика
Команда
ГОЛЫ
1 Тайм/2 Тайм

        САУДОВСКАЯ АРАВИЯ ПРЕМЬЕР ЛИГА
Дата время Дома - В Гостях
7.10.2022 17:30 Абха (12) - Аль Наср (6)

3.12.2020 Abha - Al Nassr 2 : 1
28.2.2021 Al Nassr - Abha 2 : 2
(1-1-3) - (3-1-1)
W L L D L - W L W W D
(1-1-1) - (1-0-1)
W L D - L W
(3-10) - (7-2)
3 4 1 2 3 - 1 1 3 4 0
(3-6) - (4-1)
3+ 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 3+

7.10.2022 20:0 Аль Адалх (15) - Аль Фейха (14)

(0-1-4) - (0-2-3)
L L D L L - L L D D L
(0-0-2) - (0-1-1)
L L - L D
(1-7) - (3-7)
3 1 0 1 3 - 1 2 2 2 3
(0-4) - (1-3)
3+ 0-2 - 0-2 0-2

7.10.2022 20:0 Аль Иттихад (5) - Аль Фатех (9)

24.10.2020 Al Fateh - Al Ittihad 2 : 2
4.2.2021 Al Ittihad - Al Fateh 4 : 1
(3-2-0) - (2-0-3)
W D W W D - L W L L W
(1-1-0) - (1-0-1)
D W - W L
(6-0) - (8-4)
3 0 1 2 0 - 2 5 1 1 3
(2-0) - (5-1)
0-2 0-2 - 3+ 0-2

Саудовская Аравия Премьер
- Ссылки
Таблица
Результаты
Статистика
Команда
ГОЛЫ
1 Тайм/2 Тайм

        СЕРБИЯ СУПЕРЛИГА
Дата время Дома - В Гостях
7.10.2022 17:0 Радник Сурдулица (16) - Нови Пазар (5)

1.11.2021 Novi Pazar - Radnik Surdulica 1 : 1
11.4.2022 Radnik Surdulica - Novi Pazar 2 : 0
15.5.2022 Novi Pazar - Radnik Surdulica 0 : 1
(0-4-9) - (8-0-5)
L D L L D L L D L L - W W W W W W W L L W
(0-3-4) - (4-0-3)
L D D L D L L - L L W W W W L
(9-31) - (20-13)
6 0 5 4 2 5 4 4 2 3 - 1 1 4 3 3 2 4 3 1 4
(3-12) - (10-7)
3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2

Сербия Суперлига
- Ссылки
Таблица
Результаты
Статистика
Команда
ГОЛЫ
1 Тайм/2 Тайм

        Tanzania Premier league
Дата время Дома - В Гостях
7.10.2022 15:0 Кинондони (10) - Руву Шутинг (5)

28.12.2021 Kinondoni Mc - Ruvu Shooting 1 : 1
16.5.2022 Ruvu Shooting - Kinondoni Mc 1 : 1
(1-3-1) - (3-0-3)
L D D W D - W L L W W L
(1-0-0) - (1-0-2)
W - W L L
(6-6) - (6-6)
1 4 4 3 0 - 1 3 1 1 3 3
(2-1) - (2-3)
3+ - 0-2 3+ 0-2

Tanzania Premier league
- linkovi
0
0
0
0
0
0

        ТУРЦИЯ СУПЕРЛИГ
Дата время Дома - В Гостях
7.10.2022 19:0 Газиантеп (10) - Адана Демирспор (3)

25.9.2021 Adana Demirspor - Gaziantep Fk 4 : 0
20.2.2022 Gaziantep Fk - Adana Demirspor 0 : 3
(3-2-3) - (5-2-1)
D W W W L D L L - W W L W D W W D
(2-1-0) - (2-1-1)
W W D - W L D W
(13-11) - (16-9)
1 3 7 3 2 5 1 - 3 6 1 2 5 3 0
(7-3) - (9-7)
0-2 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+

Турция Суперлиг
- Ссылки
Таблица
Результаты
Статистика
Команда
ГОЛЫ
1 Тайм/2 Тайм

        ТУРЦИЯ 1. ЛИГ
Дата время Дома - В Гостях
7.10.2022 19:0 Аданаспор (13) - Бандырмаспор (8)

2.10.2021 Adanaspor - Bandirmaspor 1 : 5
27.2.2022 Bandirmaspor - Adanaspor 1 : 0
(1-4-2) - (3-2-1)
D D D D L W L - W W W D L D
(1-2-0) - (2-0-1)
D D W - W W L
(10-10) - (8-7)
2 2 6 2 1 2 5 - 2 3 1 4 5 0
(4-2) - (4-4)
0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 3+

Турция 1. Лиг
- Ссылки
Таблица
Результаты
Статистика
Команда
ГОЛЫ
1 Тайм/2 Тайм

        ФРАНЦИЯ ЛИГА 1
Дата время Дома - В Гостях
7.10.2022 21:0 Лион (7) - Тулуза (11)

(4-1-4) - (3-2-4)
W W D W W L L L L - D W D L L L W L W
(4-0-1) - (1-0-3)
W W W W L - W L L L
(16-11) - (13-15)
5 2 3 5 4 3 1 1 - 3 4 4 3 2 1 3 6
(13-4) - (5-7)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+

Франция 1
- Ссылки
Таблица
Результаты
Статистика
Команда
ГОЛЫ
1 Тайм/2 Тайм

        ХОРВАТИЯ 1. ХНЛ
Дата время Дома - В Гостях
7.10.2022 18:0 Локомотива (8) - Шибеник (7)

18.9.2021 Sibenik - Lokomotiva Zagreb 2 : 1
5.12.2021 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Sibenik 1 : 1
11.3.2022 Sibenik - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 : 4
20.5.2022 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Sibenik 2 : 1
29.7.2022 Sibenik - Lokomotiva Zagreb 2 : 1
(3-0-8) - (1-8-2)
W L W L L L W L L L - D W D D D L D D D D
(2-0-3) - (0-5-0)
W W L L L - D D D D D
(16-22) - (8-9)
3 3 4 5 3 1 3 3 3 5 - 0 3 0 0 4 3 2 2 0 2
(7-7) - (3-3)
3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ - 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2

Хорватия 1
- Ссылки
Таблица
Результаты
Статистика
Команда
ГОЛЫ
1 Тайм/2 Тайм

        ЧЕШСКАЯ РЕСПУБЛИКА 2. ЛИГА
Дата время Дома - В Гостях
7.10.2022 18:0 Высочина Йиглава (11) - Простехов (15)

16.10.2021 Prostejov - Vysocina Jihlava 2 : 1
23.4.2022 Vysocina Jihlava - Prostejov 1 : 0
(4-1-5) - (2-3-5)
W D W L W W L L L L - W D L L D L D W L L
(1-1-2) - (1-1-3)
D W L L - W L L D L
(13-15) - (13-21)
2 3 3 3 4 1 2 3 5 - 2 2 4 2 7 4 5 5 2
(5-4) - (5-14)
0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ - 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+

Чехия 2
- Ссылки
Таблица
Результаты
Статистика
Команда
ГОЛЫ
1 Тайм/2 Тайм

        ШВЕЙЦАРИЯ ЧЕЛЛЕНДЖ ЛИГА
Дата время Дома - В Гостях
7.10.2022 19:30 Ксамакс (10) - Беллинцона (8)

27.8.2022 Bellinzona - Neuchatel Xamax 3 : 1
(0-1-8) - (4-1-4)
L L L L L L L D L - W D L W L W W L L
(0-1-3) - (2-1-1)
L L L D - D W W L
(7-18) - (12-20)
3 2 5 1 4 3 2 3 - 2 5 5 4 4 1 6 4
(4-7) - (6-8)
3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+

7.10.2022 20:15 Аарау (2) - Тун (6)

6.8.2021 Thun - Aarau 1 : 2
22.10.2021 Aarau - Thun 0 : 2
13.2.2022 Aarau - Thun 2 : 0
18.4.2022 Thun - Aarau 2 : 1
5.8.2022 Thun - Aarau 2 : 2
(4-4-1) - (3-4-2)
D W L D W D W W D - L D L D W D W D W
(1-2-1) - (1-2-2)
D L D W - L L W D D
(19-12) - (15-13)
3 3 4 4 6 3 2 4 - 2 4 4 6 2 2 4 3
(7-7) - (8-9)
0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ - 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+

Швейцария Челлендж Лига
- Ссылки
Таблица
Результаты
Статистика
Команда
ГОЛЫ
1 Тайм/2 Тайм

        ШОТЛАНДИЯ ЧЕМПИОНШИП
Дата время Дома - В Гостях
7.10.2022 20:45 Инвернесс (4) - Партик Тисл (1)

11.9.2021 Inverness - Partick 3 : 1
30.10.2021 Partick - Inverness 0 : 0
9.2.2022 Inverness - Partick 3 : 3
4.3.2022 Partick - Inverness 1 : 0
19.8.2022 Partick - Inverness 4 : 1
(4-2-2) - (5-2-1)
D D W L L W W W - W D L W W W D W
(1-1-1) - (2-0-1)
D W L - W L W
(12-9) - (21-11)
0 5 5 1 2 5 1 - 2 5 5 3 2 4 6
(5-3) - (7-5)
0-2 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 0-2

Шотландия Чемпионшип
- Ссылки
Таблица
Результаты
Статистика
Команда
ГОЛЫ
1 Тайм/2 Тайм

        ЮАР ФУТБОЛЬНАЯ ПРЕМЬЕР ЛИГА
Дата время Дома - В Гостях
7.10.2022 19:30 Суперспорт Юнайтед (3) - Сехухуне Юнайтед (11)

5.12.2021 Supersport Utd - Sekhukhune Utd 0 : 1
18.12.2021 Sekhukhune Utd - Supersport Utd 0 : 0
(4-2-3) - (2-4-3)
D L L D W W W L W - D W L D L L D D W
(2-2-0) - (0-2-2)
D D W W - D L L D
(11-10) - (8-8)
3 2 0 1 3 3 3 4 - 1 1 2 3 3 0 2 2
(6-3) - (2-4)
0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ - 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2

ЮАР Премьер Лига
- Ссылки
Таблица
Результаты
Статистика
Команда
ГОЛЫ
1 Тайм/2 Тайм

        ЮЖНАЯ КОРЕЯ К-ЛИГА ЧЕЛЛЕНДЖ
Дата время Дома - В Гостях
8.10.2022 6:30 Аньянг (3) - Пучхон 1995 (4)

(18-12-8) - (17-9-12)
W W D W W L D L L W - D L D L W W D W L L
(10-6-3) - (6-4-9)
W W D W L L W - D D L L W W L
(51-40) - (50-41)
6 5 0 1 4 3 0 1 5 2 - 0 6 2 4 3 3 6 3 1 3
(28-17) - (23-27)
0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

Южная Корея К-Лига Челлендж
- Ссылки
Таблица
Результаты
Статистика
Команда
ГОЛЫ
1 Тайм/2 Тайм

        ЯПОНИЯ J ЛИГА
Дата время Дома - В Гостях
8.10.2022 7:0 Саппоро (11) - Ависпа Фукуока (16)

3.4.2021 Avispa Fukuoka - Consadole Sapporo 1 : 2
24.10.2021 Consadole Sapporo - Avispa Fukuoka 0 : 0
6.3.2022 Avispa Fukuoka - Consadole Sapporo 0 : 0
(9-11-10) - (7-10-14)
D L D W L L W W D W - D L L L D L L L W L
(6-6-3) - (3-4-8)
D D L L W W W - D W D L L D L
(37-48) - (24-35)
0 1 4 6 2 3 3 4 0 7 - 0 2 2 5 2 1 5 1 5 1
(20-19) - (9-18)
0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2

8.10.2022 7:0 Джубило Ивата (18) - Касима Антлерс (5)

3.5.2022 Kashima Antlers - Jubilo Iwata 3 : 1
(5-9-15) - (12-11-8)
L L L W L L L D L D - D L L W D L D D D L
(4-5-6) - (5-6-4)
W L L W L D D - W D L D L D D
(27-51) - (43-39)
1 1 2 1 2 6 1 4 4 4 - 2 2 2 2 2 3 4 2 2 1
(18-25) - (18-17)
3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2

8.10.2022 7:0 Кавасаки Фронтале (2) - Симидзу (14)

17.7.2021 Shimizu S Pulse - Kawasaki Frontale 0 : 2
24.10.2021 Kawasaki Frontale - Shimizu S Pulse 1 : 0
7.5.2022 Shimizu S Pulse - Kawasaki Frontale 0 : 2
(16-6-8) - (7-11-12)
L W W W W L W D D L - W L D W W D W L D L
(11-1-2) - (5-4-6)
W D W W W W W - D L W W W L L
(54-36) - (38-45)
4 3 5 3 4 3 4 2 2 7 - 2 3 6 2 2 2 1 2 2 5
(30-14) - (19-18)
3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+

8.10.2022 7:0 Киото Перпл Санга (13) - Нагоя Грампус Эйт (10)

3.5.2022 Nagoya Grampus - Kyoto Sanga 1 : 1
(8-9-13) - (9-12-10)
L D D L L W D L L W - D W D W L W D D D L
(5-4-6) - (3-6-6)
L W D L W D L - L D W D D W D
(28-34) - (26-33)
1 2 2 3 1 2 2 3 2 1 - 4 3 0 1 2 5 0 2 0 4
(15-16) - (11-17)
0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ - 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2

8.10.2022 7:0 Виссел Кобе (12) - Санфресс Хиросима (3)

1.5.2021 Vissel Kobe - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3 : 0
5.9.2021 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vissel Kobe 1 : 1
6.3.2022 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vissel Kobe 1 : 1
(9-7-14) - (15-9-7)
W D L L W L D W W W - D L W W W W W L D W
(5-3-6) - (5-6-4)
W L W L D W W - L D W W W L D
(28-36) - (49-33)
1 2 1 3 2 2 0 3 3 1 - 2 3 2 5 7 3 2 4 0 5
(15-13) - (19-20)
3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ - 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2

8.10.2022 7:0 Йокогама Маринос (1) - Гамба Осака (17)

6.8.2021 Gamba Osaka - Yokohama F. M. 2 : 3
3.11.2021 Yokohama F. M. - Gamba Osaka 0 : 1
18.6.2022 Gamba Osaka - Yokohama F. M. 1 : 2
(18-8-4) - (7-9-15)
D D W L D W W W D W - L D L L W W L D L D
(11-3-0) - (4-3-8)
W W W W W W D - L L L L W W L
(63-30) - (29-44)
4 4 2 3 4 3 1 3 0 4 - 3 2 2 7 2 1 3 0 3 0
(29-6) - (13-23)
0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+

Япония J Лига
- Ссылки
Таблица
Результаты
Статистика
Команда
ГОЛЫ
1 Тайм/2 Тайм

        ЯПОНИЯ J2 ЛИГА
Дата время Дома - В Гостях
8.10.2022 7:0 Албирекс Ниигата (1) - Вегалта Сендай (6)

20.2.2022 Vegalta Sendai - Albirex Niigata 0 : 0
(23-9-7) - (17-8-14)
D W W W L W W W W D - W L L L L L W D L L
(14-2-3) - (10-3-6)
L D W L W W W - W D W L L W L
(68-33) - (65-55)
4 2 1 2 1 3 3 2 1 2 - 5 5 1 2 3 1 1 2 3 2
(38-15) - (37-29)
3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+

8.10.2022 7:0 Блаублиц Акита (13) - ДЖЕФ Юнайтед Чиба (9)

14.3.2021 Jef United Chiba - Blaublitz Akita 0 : 2
11.7.2021 Blaublitz Akita - Jef United Chiba 1 : 1
15.5.2022 Jef United Chiba - Blaublitz Akita 0 : 1
(13-10-16) - (15-10-14)
D W L L W D W L W W - L D D W L W W L L W
(5-5-9) - (8-5-6)
L D L L D L W - L D W W W L W
(34-45) - (39-37)
2 1 3 1 1 0 2 1 3 3 - 3 0 0 2 1 1 3 2 1 1
(17-23) - (24-22)
0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ - 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2

8.10.2022 7:0 Роассо Кумамото (4) - Теспа Кусацу (20)

25.5.2022 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Roasso Kumamoto 2 : 3
(17-13-9) - (10-9-20)
W D L W W W D W W L - L L W L D D D W L W
(7-6-6) - (6-3-10)
W W W W D W L - L L W L D D W
(49-41) - (29-49)
2 4 1 1 1 4 0 1 1 3 - 3 1 1 1 2 2 0 1 7 1
(18-17) - (15-21)
3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ - 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2

8.10.2022 7:0 В Варен Нагасаки (10) - Токушима Вортис (8)

3.4.2022 Tokushima Vortis - V-Varen Nagasaki 0 : 0
(15-10-14) - (11-23-5)
L L W D L W L D L L - D D W W W D W D D W
(4-8-7) - (4-12-3)
D D D L L D L - D D D D W D D
(46-48) - (43-30)
1 5 1 6 4 1 3 2 2 4 - 4 0 1 3 2 0 1 2 2 5
(19-23) - (18-15)
0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2

Япония J2 Лига
- Ссылки
Таблица
Результаты
Статистика
Команда
ГОЛЫ
1 Тайм/2 Тайм


Top 10 Sport Sites Top 10 sport sites

DECLARATION
All content, information and results on the site www.ballhelper.com are public to the best of intentions and the Author beleves that they are correct. However, they may contain errors in typing or computing, and this site can not be responsible for direct or indirect damages that may arise from using the content, information and results from this website.

Warning! Gambling involves high psychological and financial risks. ballhelper.com cannot be held responsible for any damage as consequence of decisions based on information contained on this site.

ballhelper.com use cookies only on Home page to set languages.

© 2009-2022 ballhelper.com All rights reserved, ballhelper is registered Trademark
email: ballhelper.com@gmail.com