BALLHELPER

HOME Расписание По 7 Дней Обе Команды Забьют ТАЙМ/МАТЧ ПРОГНОЗ





РАСПИСАНИЕ



Австралия A
Кэпитал Террит.
Северный НЮУ
Виктории
Куинсленд
Но. Юж. Уэльса
Т-Лига
ЮЖНАЯ
Запад
Австрия 1
Австрия 2
Азербайджан 1
Азербайджан 2
Алжир 1
Алжир 2
Англия Премьер
Чемпионшип
Англия 1
Англия 2
Конференция
Северная Конф.
Южная Конфер.
Ангола
Бахрейн
Беларусь 1
Беларусь 2
Беларусь Резерв
Беларусь Ж
Бельгия 1
Бельгия 2
Болгария А ПФГ
Босния Герцего.
Бразилия A
Бразилия B
Бурунди 1
Венгрия НБ1
Венгрия НБ2
Вьетнам V
Гана
Германия 1
Германия 2
Германия 3
Герм. Бавария
Герман. Север
Северо Восток
Герман. Запад
Гер. Юго Запад
Гонконг 1
Гонконг 2
Греция Супер
Дания 1
Дания 2
Восточный
Западный
Египет
Замбия
Зимбабве
Израиль 1
Израиль 2
Индия И Лига
Иордания
Иран
Ирландия Прем.
Ирландия 1
Исландия 1
Исландия 2
Испания 1
Испания 2
Испания 2 Б1
Испания 2 Б2
Испания 2 Б3
Испания 2 Б4
Италия Серия A
Италия Серия B
Итал. Лега Про A
Итал. Лега Про B
Итал. Лега Про C
Казахстан
Катар Премьер
Катар Лига 2
Кения
Кипр 1
Кипр 2
Китай 1
Китай 2
Латвия
Ливан
Литва А
Литва 1
Македония
Малайзия Супер
Малайзия Прем.
Мальта
Марокко 1
Марокко 2
Нигерия
Нидерланды 1
Нидерланды 2
Новая Зеландия
Норвегия 1
Норвегия 2
Норвегия 2Г1
Норвегия 2Г2
Норвегия (Ж)
ОАЭ
Оман
Польша 1
Польша 2
Португалия 1
Португалия 2
Россия 1
Россия 2
Румыния Лига I
Саудо. Аравия1
Саудо. Аравия2
С. Ирландия Пр
С. Ирландия 1
С. Ирландия 2
Сербия 1
Сербия 2
Сингапур С Лига
Словакия
Словения
США МЛС
Тайланд
Тайвань 1
Тайвань Ж
Тунис
Турция 1
Турция 2
Туркменистан
Туркменис. U21
Узбекистан
Украина 1
Украина 2
Уэльс
Фарерские Острова 1
Фарерские Острова 2
Фарерские Острова 3
Финляндия 1
Финляндия 2
Финля. Восток
Финлян. Север
Финляндия Юг
Финлян. Запад
Франция 1
Франция 2
Франция 3
Хорватия 1 ХНЛ
Черногория
Чехия 1
Чехия 2
Швейцария 1
Швейцария 2
Швеция 1
Швеция 2
Швеция Юг
Швеция Север
Швеция Ж
Шотланд. Прем.
Ш. Чемпионшип
Шотландия 1
Шотландия 2
Эстония 1
Эстония 2
ЮАР
Южная Корея 1
Южная Корея 2
Япония J Лига
Япония J2 Лига

ФУТБОЛ РАСПИСАНИЕ 10.7.2020

        ЮЖНАЯ АВСТРАЛИЯ ПРЕМЬЕР ЛИГА
Дата время Дома - В Гостях
11.7.2020 7:0 Кройдон Кингс (8) - Модбери Джетс (3)

(1-3-1) - (3-1-1)
L D D W D - W W D W L
(1-2-0) - (0-1-0)
D W D - D
(8-8) - (8-7)
3 2 2 3 6 - 1 3 4 1 6
(6-5) - (2-2)
0-2 3+ 3+ - 3+

11.7.2020 7:30 Блю Иглз (12) - Аделаида Кометс (4)

(0-2-3) - (3-0-2)
L D L L D - L W W W L
(0-1-1) - (2-0-2)
D L - L W W L
(6-10) - (8-7)
5 2 1 2 6 - 1 1 1 3 9
(1-2) - (7-7)
0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+

11.7.2020 7:30 Аделаида Рэйдерс (6) - Аделаида Олимпикс (2)

(2-1-2) - (3-1-1)
L D W L W - W L W D W
(0-1-0) - (2-0-0)
D - W W
(6-7) - (10-4)
3 0 1 3 6 - 3 1 1 2 7
(0-0) - (4-0)
0-2 - 3+ 0-2

11.7.2020 7:30 Аделаида U21 (7) - Аделаида Сити (5)

(1-3-1) - (2-2-1)
W D D D L - W D D L W
(1-1-0) - (0-2-0)
W D - D D
(10-8) - (8-5)
3 2 4 2 7 - 3 2 2 3 3
(5-2) - (2-2)
3+ 3+ - 0-2 0-2

11.7.2020 7:30 Кэмпбеллтаун Сити (10) - Камберланд Юн (9)

(1-2-2) - (2-0-3)
W D D L L - L L L W W
(1-1-0) - (0-0-2)
W D - L L
(6-9) - (6-16)
5 0 2 1 7 - 3 8 1 3 7
(4-3) - (0-4)
3+ 0-2 - 3+ 0-2

11.7.2020 7:30 Пара Хилс Найтс (11) - Метростарс (1)

(1-0-4) - (3-1-1)
W L L L L - L W D W W
(1-0-1) - (1-0-0)
W L - W
(5-8) - (16-8)
3 3 1 3 3 - 3 8 2 2 9
(2-2) - (8-0)
3+ 0-2 - 3+

Южная Австралия
- Ссылки
Таблица
Результаты
Статистика
Команда
ГОЛЫ
1 Тайм/2 Тайм

        АВСТРИЯ ПЕРВАЯ ЛИГА
Дата время Дома - В Гостях
10.7.2020 18:30 ФАК Тим Фюр Вена (12) - БВ Линц (11)

18.10.2019 Fc Bw Linz - Floridsdorfer Ac 2 : 3
(6-11-9) - (8-6-12)
W D L D L W D D D D - D D W L L L D W W L
(3-6-4) - (4-3-6)
L L D D D W D - D D L D L L W
(29-38) - (43-53)
3 6 1 0 3 3 4 2 2 2 - 2 2 2 3 3 2 4 3 4 4
(12-15) - (21-25)
0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+

10.7.2020 18:30 Лафнитц (9) - Амштеттен (7)

18.10.2019 Amstetten - Lafnitz 1 : 1
(8-9-9) - (9-8-9)
W L L L D L D L D W - D L L W L W L W W D
(1-7-5) - (5-3-4)
D D L L D D D - D D L W W L W
(36-37) - (43-43)
3 3 5 4 0 3 4 5 2 3 - 2 3 3 4 5 3 2 2 4 2
(10-18) - (20-19)
0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+

10.7.2020 18:30 Вакер Инсбрук (4) - Аустрия Вена 2 (6)

18.10.2019 Austria Vienna (Am) - Wacker Innsbruck 1 : 2
(12-4-9) - (11-5-10)
D D W W L W W W L D - D W W W D W W L D W
(6-2-5) - (4-4-4)
L L D D W W L - W L D W D W D
(36-35) - (49-41)
2 2 4 1 3 5 2 1 5 2 - 4 3 5 3 0 2 4 5 2 1
(18-20) - (23-21)
3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2

10.7.2020 20:25 Хорн (10) - Аустрия Клагенфурт (1)

18.10.2019 Austria Klagenfurt - Horn 2 : 0
(8-8-10) - (16-7-3)
D D W D D L L W W W - D L D W W W W L W W
(3-4-6) - (10-1-2)
L L D W D L W - W W L L W W W
(52-53) - (53-32)
4 6 6 2 4 3 4 5 3 4 - 2 4 2 5 3 3 2 3 3 3
(25-29) - (26-14)
3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ - 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+

АВСТРИЯ 2
- Ссылки
Таблица
Результаты
Статистика
Команда
ГОЛЫ
1 Тайм/2 Тайм

        АНГЛИЯ ЧЕМПИОНШИП
Дата время Дома - В Гостях
10.7.2020 19:0 Хаддерсфилд (19) - Лутон (24)

31.8.2019 Luton - Huddersfield 2 : 1
(12-11-19) - (11-8-23)
D L W W L L L W D D - W L W D D D W D L D
(7-6-8) - (4-2-15)
D W L W W L D - L L W L D W D
(49-63) - (47-79)
2 4 3 4 2 2 4 3 0 0 - 1 4 3 2 0 2 1 2 5 2
(24-27) - (18-45)
0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2

10.7.2020 21:15 Фулхэм (4) - Кардифф (6)

30.8.2019 Cardiff - Fulham 1 : 1
(21-10-11) - (16-16-10)
L D W W D L L W W W - D L L D W W W D W L
(13-2-6) - (7-7-7)
W W L W W L W - D W W L W W W
(56-44) - (60-54)
3 2 1 2 2 2 3 3 1 1 - 4 2 1 4 2 2 4 0 1 5
(33-23) - (30-34)
0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2

Англия Чемпионшип
- Ссылки
Таблица
Результаты
Статистика
Команда
ГОЛЫ
1 Тайм/2 Тайм

        БЕЛАРУСЬ ВЫСШАЯ ЛИГА
Дата время Дома - В Гостях
10.7.2020 17:30 Смолевичи (15) - Ислочь Минск (8)

29.3.2020 Isloch Minsk R. - Smolevichi 1 : 0
(2-5-8) - (7-2-7)
L L L D L W L L W D - L W L L L D W D W L
(2-2-4) - (2-0-5)
D L L L W W D - L L L L W W L
(17-25) - (18-20)
4 2 8 0 3 5 2 3 3 6 - 4 3 1 3 1 2 1 4 2 1
(13-16) - (4-10)
0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2

Беларусь Высшая Лига
- Ссылки
Таблица
Результаты
Статистика
Команда
ГОЛЫ
1 Тайм/2 Тайм

        Беларусь Высшая Лига Резерв
Дата время Дома - В Гостях
10.7.2020 12:30 БАТЭ Борисов Рез. (11) - Славия Мозырь Рез. (14)

27.3.2020 Slavia Mozyr Res. - Bate Borisov Res. 4 : 2
(6-1-9) - (2-5-8)
L L W W L L L W W W - L D L L W D D D L D
(3-0-5) - (0-2-5)
L L W L L W W - L L L D L D L
(25-29) - (12-25)
3 2 3 8 3 4 4 2 2 3 - 1 2 1 5 1 0 2 2 5 2
(11-14) - (4-16)
0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ - 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+

10.7.2020 14:0 Белшина Рез. (15) - Торпедо Жодино Рез. (5)

26.3.2020 Torpedo Zhodino Res. - Belshina Bobruisk Res. 1 : 0
(2-4-10) - (8-3-4)
D L D L D L L L L L - W L W W W L D L W W
(2-3-3) - (2-1-4)
W W D D D L L - D L W L W L L
(20-30) - (30-19)
0 7 6 3 0 1 2 2 3 2 - 5 4 1 13 2 2 4 3 4 5
(14-11) - (6-9)
3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+

10.7.2020 17:0 Шахтер Солигорск Рез. (6) - Городея Рез. (16)

27.3.2020 Gorodeya Res. - Shakhter Soligorsk Res. 0 : 0
(8-3-5) - (0-2-14)
L L W W L W W W L L - L L L L L L L L L D
(5-2-1) - (0-0-8)
D W L W W W W - L L L L L L L
(32-23) - (11-48)
1 3 5 3 3 4 4 4 3 5 - 2 5 13 1 1 4 5 5 2 0
(19-8) - (8-30)
0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+

Беларусь Резерв
- Ссылки
Таблица
Результаты
Статистика
Команда
ГОЛЫ
1 Тайм/2 Тайм

        ДАНИЯ 1Й ДИВИЗИОН
Дата время Дома - В Гостях
10.7.2020 19:0 Фредерисия (3) - Нествед (11)

11.8.2019 Fredericia - Naestved 3 : 1
3.11.2019 Naestved - Fredericia 1 : 1
(13-6-10) - (5-10-14)
L W L D W W L L L L - D D W L D L D L D L
(5-2-7) - (1-4-9)
W L L L W L L - L L D D L L L
(54-47) - (25-41)
4 1 3 4 4 2 6 2 3 1 - 0 2 3 1 0 3 2 2 4 1
(26-28) - (10-25)
0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2

10.7.2020 19:0 Фремад Амагер (6) - Виборг (2)

14.9.2019 Fremad Amager - Viborg 1 : 2
18.10.2019 Viborg - Fremad Amager 5 : 0
(11-8-10) - (16-6-7)
L D L W L D L W W W - W D L W W L W W D W
(7-5-3) - (9-1-4)
D W D W D W W - L L W L W W D
(36-40) - (59-38)
3 4 3 1 4 0 3 2 4 1 - 4 2 4 6 5 2 1 6 4 7
(25-15) - (25-17)
0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ - 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+

10.7.2020 19:0 Венсюссель (5) - Вейле (1)

10.8.2019 Vendsyssel - Vejle 0 : 3
6.10.2019 Vejle - Vendsyssel 1 : 0
(11-8-10) - (18-7-4)
L L W D D D W D W L - W D W L W W D W L W
(5-5-5) - (7-6-1)
W W L D D D L - W W W W W D L
(32-32) - (58-26)
2 1 4 2 0 2 6 4 4 1 - 1 2 3 3 1 8 2 2 3 5
(13-13) - (23-12)
0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+

Дания 2
- Ссылки
Таблица
Результаты
Статистика
Команда
ГОЛЫ
1 Тайм/2 Тайм

        ИРАН ПРО-ЛИГА, ЛИГА ЗАЛИВА
Дата время Дома - В Гостях
10.7.2020 17:45 Гостареш (10) - Персеполис (1)

31.10.2019 Persepolis - Machine Sazi Tabriz 0 : 0
(6-6-11) - (17-2-4)
L W L D L D L L L L - W W W W W D W W W W
(5-3-3) - (9-0-2)
D W W W D D L - W W W W W W W
(22-32) - (35-11)
1 3 1 0 4 4 4 3 3 1 - 2 1 1 2 1 4 3 4 4 1
(14-12) - (20-3)
0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ - 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+

10.7.2020 18:30 Шахин Бушехр (16) - Зоб Ахан (11)

1.11.2019 Zob Ahan - Shahin Bushehr 2 : 0
(3-8-12) - (5-7-11)
D L L D W W W L D L - W D L W L W L D L L
(2-6-3) - (0-4-7)
D D D D W W D - L D D L L L L
(18-40) - (20-30)
2 5 5 0 4 3 4 1 4 1 - 2 0 4 1 3 1 3 2 3 5
(11-17) - (7-16)
0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

Иран
- Ссылки
Таблица
Результаты
Статистика
Команда
ГОЛЫ
1 Тайм/2 Тайм

        ИСПАНИЯ ПРИМЕРА ДИВИЗИОН
Дата время Дома - В Гостях
10.7.2020 19:30 Реал Сосьедад (7) - Гранада (10)

3.11.2019 Granada - Real Sociedad 1 : 2
(15-6-13) - (13-8-13)
W L W D L L L L W D - W D D W D L D L W D
(9-3-5) - (4-5-8)
W W W D L L W - L L W D D D W
(51-43) - (42-40)
1 1 3 2 2 3 1 3 3 2 - 3 0 2 3 4 1 0 3 2 4
(31-17) - (21-26)
3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ - 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2

10.7.2020 22:0 Реал Мадрид (1) - Алавес (17)

30.11.2019 Alaves - Real Madrid 1 : 2
(23-8-3) - (9-8-17)
L W L W W W W W W W - W D D L W L L L L L
(13-4-0) - (2-3-12)
W D W W W W W - D L D L L L L
(62-21) - (32-51)
1 2 3 4 3 3 2 1 1 1 - 3 2 2 2 2 6 1 3 2 1
(36-10) - (12-37)
0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2

Испания Примера Дивизион
- Ссылки
Таблица
Результаты
Статистика
Команда
ГОЛЫ
1 Тайм/2 Тайм

        ИТАЛИЯ СЕРИЯ B
Дата время Дома - В Гостях
10.7.2020 18:45 Юве Стабия (17) - Виртус Энтелла (11)

1.12.2019 Virtus Entella - Juve Stabia 2 : 0
(10-6-16) - (11-9-12)
D W L D L W L L L L - W D L L L W L W L D
(8-2-6) - (3-4-9)
W W L W D W L - W D L D L L L
(39-52) - (38-41)
4 5 3 4 3 4 4 5 1 3 - 2 4 4 3 5 3 3 1 2 2
(25-24) - (20-29)
0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2

10.7.2020 21:0 Асколи (16) - Салернитана (7)

30.11.2019 Salernitana - Ascoli 1 : 1
(10-6-16) - (13-8-11)
D L L D L L L L D W - W L W L W L D L D W
(7-4-4) - (4-2-10)
W L D D L L D - L W D L L L L
(40-48) - (42-38)
4 4 3 2 3 4 1 3 2 1 - 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 1 6 3
(21-16) - (14-22)
0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2

10.7.2020 21:0 Беневенто (1) - Венеция (13)

30.11.2019 Venezia - Benevento 0 : 2
(23-7-2) - (9-12-11)
W W W W W W W D W L - L D W D L L D W W L
(13-3-0) - (6-7-3)
W D D W W W W - W D W W L D W
(56-18) - (30-36)
1 3 4 4 3 4 1 0 1 3 - 1 4 3 2 2 4 0 3 2 2
(35-6) - (17-14)
3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2

10.7.2020 21:0 Кьево (8) - Трапани (18)

1.12.2019 Trapani - Chievo 1 : 0
(11-13-8) - (7-12-13)
D W W L D W D L W D - L L D D W D D W D W
(8-3-5) - (2-6-8)
W L W L W L W - L D L L D D D
(39-32) - (38-55)
2 2 1 1 2 2 2 4 2 2 - 1 5 2 4 5 2 0 3 4 3
(23-16) - (16-35)
0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+

10.7.2020 21:0 Циттаделла (3) - Кротоне (2)

30.11.2019 Crotone - Cittadella 1 : 1
(15-7-10) - (16-7-9)
L W W D W L W W W L - W L W W W W D D D W
(6-4-6) - (6-3-7)
L L L W D L W - W L L W W D D
(41-34) - (52-35)
3 3 3 0 3 2 2 2 2 2 - 1 5 5 3 1 4 2 0 2 3
(20-21) - (22-22)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2

10.7.2020 21:0 Эмполи (10) - Фрозиноне (5)

30.11.2019 Frosinone - Empoli 4 : 0
(11-12-9) - (14-9-9)
W W W L W D L D D W - W W W W D L D L L W
(6-8-2) - (4-6-6)
D D W W L D D - D W W W D D L
(36-36) - (35-28)
3 3 1 1 5 2 1 0 2 2 - 1 1 2 1 4 2 0 2 2 3
(21-14) - (11-16)
0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2

10.7.2020 21:0 Ливорно (20) - Кремонезе (15)

30.11.2019 Cremonese - Livorno 0 : 0
(5-6-21) - (9-10-13)
D L L W D L L W L L - L W D L W W L L D W
(3-2-10) - (3-6-7)
L D L L D L L - D L L D W W D
(27-53) - (35-39)
4 3 1 1 4 1 2 5 2 3 - 5 5 0 5 2 4 1 2 6 1
(17-32) - (16-22)
0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+

10.7.2020 21:0 Пескара (14) - Перуджа (12)

1.12.2019 Perugia - Pescara 3 : 1
(11-6-15) - (11-7-14)
L L L W L L W L D L - L L L L L W W D L L
(6-6-4) - (4-3-8)
D L W L W W D - D L W L L W L
(43-49) - (31-40)
2 3 5 3 2 4 4 3 2 1 - 3 1 1 1 3 1 1 0 2 3
(27-20) - (13-23)
0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2

10.7.2020 21:0 Порденоне (4) - Пиза (9)

2.12.2019 Pisa - Pordenone 2 : 0
(15-7-10) - (12-10-10)
D L L W W W D L W W - D L L W L W D W W W
(10-4-2) - (4-5-6)
W L D L W D W - L D W L L D W
(41-38) - (42-38)
4 3 1 1 3 2 0 3 2 3 - 2 3 3 1 1 1 2 3 3 2
(22-9) - (18-20)
0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+

10.7.2020 21:0 Специя (6) - Козенца (19)

29.11.2019 Cosenza - Spezia 1 : 1
(14-8-10) - (7-10-15)
W W D L W L W W L L - L W L D L L W W D L
(9-3-4) - (4-5-7)
D W W W W W L - L L L W D L W
(46-37) - (35-39)
5 4 2 4 2 4 1 4 3 3 - 1 3 2 2 3 2 3 2 4 1
(25-16) - (21-20)
0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ - 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2

Италия B
- Ссылки
Таблица
Результаты
Статистика
Команда
ГОЛЫ
1 Тайм/2 Тайм

        ЛИТВА ЛИГА 1
Дата время Дома - В Гостях
10.7.2020 17:0 Fk Jonava (4) - Vilnaus Vitys (1)

(4-1-0) - (5-0-0)
W D W W W - W W W W W
(1-1-0) - (2-0-0)
D W - W W
(6-2) - (15-5)
3 2 1 1 1 - 2 2 5 5 6
(2-1) - (5-2)
0-2 0-2 - 0-2 3+

10.7.2020 17:0 Fk Zalgiris Vilnius B (11) - Fk Atmosfera (10)

(1-1-3) - (1-1-3)
D L L L W - L L L W D
(0-0-2) - (0-1-2)
L L - L L D
(7-13) - (2-6)
2 3 5 3 7 - 3 2 2 1 0
(0-6) - (1-4)
3+ 3+ - 3+ 0-2 0-2

10.7.2020 18:0 Fa Siauliai (7) - Fk Panevezys B (8)

(2-1-2) - (1-2-2)
W W L D L - L D W L D
(1-0-2) - (0-1-2)
W L L - L D L
(11-8) - (5-10)
4 6 1 4 4 - 2 4 5 4 0
(3-6) - (2-8)
3+ 0-2 3+ - 0-2 3+ 3+

Литва 1
- Ссылки
Таблица
Результаты
Статистика
Команда
ГОЛЫ
1 Тайм/2 Тайм

        ПОЛЬША ЭКСТРАКЛАСА
Дата время Дома - В Гостях
10.7.2020 18:0 Заглембе Любин (9) - Висла Плоцк (12)

13.9.2019 Zaglebie Lubin - Wisla Plock 5 : 0
23.2.2020 Wisla Plock - Zaglebie Lubin 1 : 1
(13-8-13) - (12-9-13)
L D W D D L W L W W - L W L D L D D L W W
(8-6-3) - (4-5-7)
L W D D D W W - L D D W D D L
(56-51) - (40-51)
5 8 3 6 2 3 1 5 3 3 - 2 3 5 4 3 2 0 1 2 1
(33-22) - (16-29)
0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ - 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2

10.7.2020 20:30 Гурник Забже (10) - Ракув (7)

10.8.2019 Gornik Zabrze - Rakow Czestochowa 1 : 0
14.12.2019 Rakow Czestochowa - Gornik Zabrze 2 : 1
(12-11-11) - (15-5-14)
L W W D D W W W L L - W D D D L W W W W L
(10-5-2) - (5-2-9)
W W W D W W L - W L L W D L W
(45-43) - (46-48)
5 5 1 4 0 2 5 4 1 1 - 2 0 2 2 5 3 4 1 5 3
(32-17) - (18-27)
0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2

Польша 1
- Ссылки
Таблица
Результаты
Статистика
Команда
ГОЛЫ
1 Тайм/2 Тайм

        ПОЛЬША 1. ЛИГА
Дата время Дома - В Гостях
10.7.2020 16:0 Одра Ополе (16) - Вигры Сувалки (18)

18.10.2019 Wigry Suwalki - Odra Opole 1 : 0
(9-9-12) - (6-5-19)
L W D L W D W W D D - L L L D L L L L L W
(6-5-4) - (2-1-12)
W D W L W W D - W L L L L L L
(28-34) - (25-50)
6 1 0 3 2 2 1 4 0 2 - 4 3 1 2 3 1 1 6 4 2
(13-8) - (10-28)
3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+

10.7.2020 17:40 Сандеция Новы Сонч (15) - Сталь Мелец (2)

18.10.2019 Stal Mielec - Sandecja Nowy Sacz 5 : 1
(10-7-13) - (18-4-8)
D W W L W D L L D L - W L W D W W L W W D
(6-5-4) - (9-0-6)
W D L W L D D - W W W W W L W
(42-47) - (48-28)
4 3 3 3 3 2 2 1 2 3 - 5 3 3 0 6 1 3 2 3 2
(25-20) - (25-16)
3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

10.7.2020 18:0 Хойничанка Хойнице (17) - Хробры Глогув (9)

18.10.2019 Chrobry Glogow - Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 : 0
(8-6-16) - (11-7-12)
W L L W L D L W D W - W W D W L D L W W W
(4-1-9) - (4-2-8)
L W L L L L W - L W D L L W W
(40-54) - (32-39)
3 7 1 3 1 2 4 4 0 3 - 4 6 0 1 2 0 1 1 3 2
(15-24) - (14-27)
3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2

10.7.2020 20:10 Заглембе Сосновец (13) - Варта (3)

19.10.2019 Warta Poznan - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2 : 3
(10-8-12) - (16-5-9)
W L D W L D W L D L - W L W W L L W D L L
(5-4-6) - (7-4-4)
W W L W D L L - D W W L W L D
(44-49) - (45-30)
2 8 2 3 3 4 4 4 2 2 - 3 2 3 2 2 4 2 0 3 3
(23-26) - (19-15)
0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2

Польша 2
- Ссылки
Таблица
Результаты
Статистика
Команда
ГОЛЫ
1 Тайм/2 Тайм

        ПОРТУГАЛИЯ ЛИГА ПОРТУГЕЗЕ
Дата время Дома - В Гостях
10.7.2020 18:0 Витория Гимараеш (7) - Жил Висенте (12)

15.12.2019 Gil Vicente - Guimaraes 2 : 2
(12-10-8) - (9-9-12)
L W W W D D D L W W - W L W D L L L W L W
(7-4-4) - (3-3-9)
W L L W D D W - L D W W L L L
(49-32) - (32-37)
3 2 2 3 4 2 2 5 2 1 - 3 1 1 2 1 4 3 3 3 1
(25-13) - (12-21)
0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+

10.7.2020 20:15 Спортинг Лиссабон (3) - Санта Клара (9)

16.12.2019 Santa Clara - Sporting 0 : 4
(17-5-8) - (10-8-12)
D W L W D W W W W D - W L L D W D D W L L
(11-0-4) - (5-5-5)
W W W W W W W - W W L D D W L
(47-30) - (29-36)
2 2 4 2 4 1 2 4 3 0 - 1 3 2 2 5 4 2 7 1 1
(24-13) - (16-17)
0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ - 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2

10.7.2020 22:30 Пасуш Феррейра (13) - Брага (4)

15.12.2019 Braga - Pacos Ferreira 0 : 1
(10-4-16) - (16-5-9)
L W W L W L W W L W - W W W W L L D W L W
(5-2-8) - (7-2-6)
D L L W L W L - W W W W L D L
(29-42) - (53-36)
3 3 4 3 5 1 3 4 1 5 - 1 4 3 4 5 1 0 5 7 4
(12-16) - (24-18)
0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+

Португалия Лига 1
- Ссылки
Таблица
Результаты
Статистика
Команда
ГОЛЫ
1 Тайм/2 Тайм

        РУМЫНИЯ ЛИГА I
Дата время Дома - В Гостях
10.7.2020 17:0 Вииторул Констанца (7) - Академика Клинчени (13)

20.10.2019 Academica Clinceni - Viitorul Const. 0 : 0
23.2.2020 Viitorul Const. - Academica Clinceni 0 : 0
7.3.2020 Academica Clinceni - Viitorul Const. 2 : 3
(11-7-8) - (4-10-12)
D D D W W L W D W D - L D W L L W W W W L
(8-2-3) - (2-3-8)
L L D D W W W - L D D W L W W
(44-29) - (30-47)
0 0 0 5 3 3 5 6 1 0 - 5 0 1 5 3 1 1 1 1 4
(31-13) - (16-28)
0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2

10.7.2020 19:30 Ботошани (3) - Астра Джурджу (6)

13.7.2019 Astra Giurgiu - Botosani 2 : 2
27.10.2019 Botosani - Astra Giurgiu 1 : 2
6.3.2020 Astra Giurgiu - Botosani 1 : 0
(12-9-5) - (13-6-7)
W W W W D L L L W D - L L D D L W D L W D
(6-4-3) - (5-2-6)
W W W W W D L - W W L L D L L
(36-30) - (38-29)
1 3 1 3 4 1 2 3 2 2 - 2 3 4 4 3 1 0 3 5 4
(18-16) - (14-16)
0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+

Румыния Лига I
- Ссылки
Таблица
Результаты
Статистика
Команда
ГОЛЫ
1 Тайм/2 Тайм

        УКРАИНА ПЕРВАЯ ЛИГА
Дата время Дома - В Гостях
10.7.2020 14:0 Авангард Краматорск (8) - Балканы Заря (14)

8.9.2019 Balkany Zorya - Avangard Kramatorsk 0 : 2
(11-4-7) - (4-5-13)
D L L L W W W D W L - D L D L L L L W L L
(7-2-2) - (1-1-9)
L W D L W W W - W L L L L L L
(29-24) - (16-36)
2 2 1 3 2 1 4 2 1 5 - 2 4 2 3 1 1 3 1 4 3
(17-9) - (6-28)
0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+

10.7.2020 17:0 Минай (5) - Металлист 1925 (3)

9.9.2019 Metalist 1925 - Mynai 2 : 3
(12-5-5) - (13-5-4)
D W L W W D W L D W - D W W D W L L W W W
(8-2-1) - (6-3-2)
W W D W W W D - W D W D L L W
(36-24) - (35-21)
2 2 1 3 2 2 5 1 2 3 - 0 3 6 2 1 1 5 2 5 3
(21-10) - (19-14)
3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+

Украина Первая Лига
- Ссылки
Таблица
Результаты
Статистика
Команда
ГОЛЫ
1 Тайм/2 Тайм

        Finland 3 Kakkonen A
Дата время Дома - В Гостях
10.7.2020 17:30 ЯаПС (1) - ПЕПО (6)

(4-0-0) - (2-0-1)
W W W W - W L W
(2-0-0) - (1-0-1)
W W - W L
(14-2) - (4-4)
5 5 2 4 - 1 3 4
(7-2) - (1-3)
3+ 3+ - 0-2 3+

Finland 3 Kakkonen A
- linkovi
0
0
0
0
0
0

        Finland 3 Kakkonen B
Дата время Дома - В Гостях
10.7.2020 17:30 ХЯС Академия (6) - ПИФ (2)

(1-2-1) - (2-2-0)
D W D L - W D W D
(0-2-0) - (1-1-0)
D D - W D
(5-6) - (7-2)
0 5 4 2 - 1 2 4 2
(2-2) - (2-1)
0-2 3+ - 0-2 0-2

10.7.2020 17:30 КааПо (11) - Атлантис (4)

(0-2-1) - (2-1-1)
D L D - W D W L
(0-1-1) - (1-1-0)
D L - D W
(6-7) - (11-9)
4 5 4 - 6 2 5 7
(4-5) - (4-3)
3+ 3+ - 0-2 3+

Finland 3 Kakkonen B
- linkovi
0
0
0
0
0
0

        Finland 3 Kakkonen C
Дата время Дома - В Гостях
10.7.2020 17:30 ГБК Коккола (2) - ЖБК (5)

(2-1-0) - (2-1-1)
D W W - D W L W
(1-1-0) - (0-1-1)
D W - D L
(7-2) - (8-7)
2 4 3 - 0 4 4 7
(4-2) - (1-3)
0-2 3+ - 0-2 3+

Finland 3 Kakkonen C
- linkovi
0
0
0
0
0
0

        ХОРВАТИЯ 1. ХНЛ
Дата время Дома - В Гостях
10.7.2020 20:0 Горица (6) - Вараждин (8)

1.9.2019 Nk Varazdin - Gorica 1 : 3
23.11.2019 Gorica - Nk Varazdin 1 : 0
4.3.2020 Nk Varazdin - Gorica 2 : 2
(12-11-10) - (7-9-17)
W D L D W L D W W D - D D L L D W W W L W
(7-7-2) - (2-4-10)
D D D W L D W - L L W D L W L
(43-46) - (27-48)
3 4 4 0 3 3 0 3 4 4 - 0 4 2 4 0 5 3 1 2 1
(22-13) - (14-27)
0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ - 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2

Хорватия 1
- Ссылки
Таблица
Результаты
Статистика
Команда
ГОЛЫ
1 Тайм/2 Тайм

        ШВЕЙЦАРИЯ ЧЕЛЛЕНДЖ ЛИГА
Дата время Дома - В Гостях
10.7.2020 18:15 Лозанна Спорт (1) - Шаффхаузен (9)

20.7.2019 Schaffhausen - Lausanne 2 : 2
10.11.2019 Lausanne - Schaffhausen 5 : 0
24.1.2020 Schaffhausen - Lausanne 0 : 0
(17-7-5) - (6-12-11)
W W W W D D L D L W - W W D L L W D D D L
(10-3-1) - (3-5-6)
W L W W D D W - D L W D L D D
(68-29) - (26-46)
2 2 1 4 2 2 4 0 9 3 - 3 1 0 3 3 3 2 4 2 5
(35-6) - (11-24)
3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ - 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2

10.7.2020 18:15 Вадуц (3) - Лозанна Уши (7)

4.8.2019 Lausanne Ouchy - Vaduz 3 : 3
6.10.2019 Vaduz - Lausanne Ouchy 3 : 2
22.2.2020 Lausanne Ouchy - Vaduz 1 : 1
(13-9-7) - (9-8-12)
W W D D W D W D L W - W W L D W D D D D L
(8-2-4) - (3-4-7)
W L W D W W L - D W W L D D L
(62-45) - (37-47)
3 3 0 2 5 2 6 4 5 5 - 3 5 1 2 3 4 2 0 4 4
(34-22) - (13-27)
3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+

10.7.2020 20:30 Виль (5) - Грассхопперс (2)

26.7.2019 Wil 1900 - Grasshopper 0 : 1
5.10.2019 Grasshopper - Wil 1900 3 : 0
30.6.2020 Grasshopper - Wil 1900 4 : 1
(11-5-13) - (15-8-6)
L L D L D L W L W W - L L L W W D W W W W
(7-4-3) - (7-5-2)
D W L D D W W - W W D L W D W
(45-47) - (54-32)
3 2 0 2 2 5 4 5 2 5 - 3 5 1 3 5 2 4 5 5 4
(26-13) - (21-16)
0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+

Швейцария Челлендж Лига
- Ссылки
Таблица
Результаты
Статистика
Команда
ГОЛЫ
1 Тайм/2 Тайм

        ШВЕЦИЯ 1 ДИВИЗИОН СЕВЕР
Дата время Дома - В Гостях
10.7.2020 19:0 Ханинге (6) - Броммапойкарн (2)

(3-2-1) - (4-2-0)
D W D W W L - W W D D W W
(1-2-0) - (2-1-0)
D D W - W D W
(12-9) - (11-6)
2 7 2 3 4 3 - 1 4 2 6 1 3
(6-2) - (3-1)
0-2 0-2 3+ - 0-2 0-2 0-2

Швеция Север
- Ссылки
Таблица
Результаты
Статистика
Команда
ГОЛЫ
1 Тайм/2 Тайм

        Швеция Дамаллсвенскан Женщины
Дата время Дома - В Гостях
10.7.2020 18:0 Коппарбергс Гётеборг (Ж) (4) - Векшё ДФФ (Ж) (9)

(1-1-0) - (0-1-1)
W D - L D
(1-0-0) - (0-0-1)
W - L
(6-2) - (1-4)
6 2 - 3 2
(5-1) - (0-3)
3+ - 3+

10.7.2020 19:0 Русенгорд (Ж) (2) - Эскильстуна Юн (Ж) (7)

(2-0-0) - (0-2-0)
W W - D D
(1-0-0) - (0-1-0)
W - D
(2-0) - (4-4)
1 1 - 6 2
(1-0) - (3-3)
0-2 - 3+

Швеция Женщины
- Ссылки
Таблица
Результаты
Статистика
Команда
ГОЛЫ
1 Тайм/2 Тайм

        ЭСТОНИЯ ЭСИЛИГА А
Дата время Дома - В Гостях
10.7.2020 18:0 Элва (7) - Левадия U21 (5)

14.6.2020 Fci Levadia Ii - Fc Elva 1 : 1
(3-3-3) - (4-1-5)
D D W L D W L W L - L L W D L W L W W
(1-1-2) - (1-0-4)
D W L L - L L W L L
(13-13) - (13-15)
0 6 2 2 1 1 5 5 - 3 5 2 2 5 3 1 4 1
(6-7) - (5-8)
3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2

10.7.2020 18:0 Fc Nomme Utd (2) - Флора 2 Таллинн (6)

18.6.2020 Flora Tallinn Ii - Fc Nomme Utd 2 : 3
(6-4-0) - (3-3-4)
D W D W W D W D W - W L W L L W D L D
(2-3-0) - (2-2-1)
W D W D D - D W L W D
(27-10) - (11-11)
0 5 6 4 5 0 4 4 4 - 3 1 2 1 5 1 0 3 4
(10-3) - (6-4)
3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ - 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+

10.7.2020 18:0 Таммека U21 (8) - Маарду (1)

31.5.2020 Maardu Linnameeskond - Tammeka Tartu Ii 5 : 0
(4-0-5) - (9-0-1)
W L W L L W W L L - W W W W W W W W W
(3-0-2) - (3-0-1)
W L W W L - L W W W
(11-18) - (22-8)
5 1 2 4 7 1 3 4 - 5 4 2 1 3 1 1 4 4
(9-7) - (7-5)
0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ - 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+

Эстония Эсилига А
- Ссылки
Таблица
Результаты
Статистика
Команда
ГОЛЫ
1 Тайм/2 Тайм

        ЮЖНАЯ КОРЕЯ К-ЛИГА
Дата время Дома - В Гостях
10.7.2020 12:30 Пусан Ай Парк (6) - Сеул (9)

(2-5-3) - (3-1-6)
L D D D L D W D W - W W L L L L L W D
(0-4-1) - (1-1-3)
L D D D D - L W L L D
(12-14) - (9-21)
3 2 0 2 4 4 1 2 6 - 1 3 1 5 6 1 2 1 6
(5-6) - (6-14)
3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+

Южная Корея К-Лига
- Ссылки
Таблица
Результаты
Статистика
Команда
ГОЛЫ
1 Тайм/2 Тайм

        South Korea 3 League
Дата время Дома - В Гостях
10.7.2020 10:0 Кёнджу ХНП (3) - Хвасон (4)

(5-1-1) - (4-2-1)
W D W W L W W - D W W L D W W
(4-0-1) - (2-1-0)
W W L W W - D W W
(19-8) - (8-4)
6 4 3 2 2 3 7 - 0 4 3 1 0 3 1
(15-5) - (3-1)
3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ - 0-2 3+ 0-2

South Korea 3 League
- links
0
0
0
0
0
0

        ЯПОНИЯ J2 ЛИГА
Дата время Дома - В Гостях
10.7.2020 12:0 Фагиано Окаяма (6) - Гираванц Китакюсю (15)

(1-2-0) - (1-0-2)
W D D - L L W
(1-1-0) - (0-0-1)
W D - L
(4-3) - (5-3)
1 4 2 - 1 3 4
(3-2) - (1-2)
0-2 3+ - 3+

Япония J2 Лига
- Ссылки
Таблица
Результаты
Статистика
Команда
ГОЛЫ
1 Тайм/2 Тайм

Professional betting predictions

Daily Tips

Today Bets

Soccer Bets

Top Soccer Tips

Expert Soccer Predictions

Asian Bet Consult

Free football betting tips

Tennis and soccer betting tipsters

Soccer Bets Club

Football Bet Advise

Asian Tips Bet

Professional soccer bets advisor

Professional Football Predictions

Soccer Bet Predictor

Expert Soccer Bets


DECLARATION
All content, information and results on the site www.ballhelper.com are public to the best of intentions and the Author beleves that they are correct. However, they may contain errors in typing or computing, and this site can not be responsible for direct or indirect damages that may arise from using the content, information and results from this website.

Warning! Gambling involves high psychological and financial risks. ballhelper.com cannot be held responsible for any damage as consequence of decisions based on information contained on this site.

ballhelper.com use cookies only on Home page to set languages.

© 2009-2017 ballhelper.com All rights reserved, ballhelper is registered Trademark
email: ballhelper.com@gmail.com