BALLHELPER
HOME Расписание По 7 Дней Обе Команды Забьют ТАЙМ/МАТЧ ПРОГНОЗ





РАСПИСАНИЕ ПО 7 ДНЕЙ (6.20.2017- 6.26.2017)
РАСПИСАНИЕ ПО 7 ДНЕЙ



ЧМ 2014

Австралия A
Кэпитал Террит.
Северный НЮУ
Виктории
Куинсленд
Но. Юж. Уэльса
Т-Лига
ЮЖНАЯ
Запад
Австрия 1
Австрия 2
Азербайджан 1
Азербайджан 2
Алжир 1
Алжир 2
Англия Премьер
Чемпионшип
Англия 1
Англия 2
Конференция
Северная Конф.
Южная Конфер.
Ангола
Бахрейн
Беларусь
Бельгия 1
Бельгия 2
Болгария А ПФГ
Босния Герцего.
Бразилия A
Бразилия B
Венгрия НБ1
Венгрия НБ2
Вьетнам V
Гана
Германия 1
Германия 2
Германия 3
Герм. Бавария
Герман. Север
Северо Восток
Герман. Запад
Гер. Юго Запад
Гонконг 1
Гонконг 2
Греция Супер
Дания 1
Дания 2
Восточный
Западный
Египет
Замбия
Зимбабве
Израиль 1
Израиль 2
Индия И Лига
Иордания
Иран
Ирландия Прем.
Ирландия 1
Исландия 1
Исландия 2
Испания 1
Испания 2
Испания 2 Б1
Испания 2 Б2
Испания 2 Б3
Испания 2 Б4
Италия Серия A
Италия Серия B
Итал. Лега Про A
Итал. Лега Про B
Итал. Лега Про C
Казахстан
Катар Премьер
Катар Лига 2
Кения
Кипр 1
Кипр 2
Китай 1
Китай 2
Латвия
Ливан
Литва А
Литва 1
Македония
Малайзия Супер
Малайзия Прем.
Мальта
Марокко 1
Марокко 2
Нигерия
Нидерланды 1
Нидерланды 2
Новая Зеландия
Норвегия 1
Норвегия 2
Норвегия 2Г1
Норвегия 2Г2
Норвегия 2Г3
Норвегия 2Г4
ОАЭ
Оман
Польша 1
Польша 2
Португалия 1
Португалия 2
Россия 1
Россия 2
Румыния Лига I
Саудо. Аравия1
Саудо. Аравия2
С. Ирландия Пр
С. Ирландия 1
С. Ирландия 2
Сербия 1
Сербия 2
Сингапур С Лига
Словакия
Словения
США МЛС
Тайланд
Тунис
Турция 1
Турция 2
Узбекистан
Украина 1
Украина 2
Уэльс
Финляндия 1
Финляндия 2
Финля. Восток
Финлян. Север
Финляндия Юг
Финлян. Запад
Франция 1
Франция 2
Франция 3
Хорватия 1 ХНЛ
Черногория
Чехия 1
Чехия 2
Швейцария 1
Швейцария 2
Швеция 1
Швеция 2
Швеция Юг
Швеция Север
Шотланд. Прем.
Ш. Чемпионшип
Шотландия 1
Шотландия 2
Эстония 1
Эстония 2
ЮАР
Южная Корея 1
Южная Корея 2
Япония J Лига
Япония J2 Лига




asianfootballbetting Asian handicap tips
- Best betting sections
- Single tip, Double tip, Corner tip, Challenge tip and more.

Explanation: The number in brackets behind the football team on a white background indicates the current position on the table. The number in brackets behind the football team on a yellow background indicates the number of played matches for the home as a home and for away team number of played matches as away. For every team in played matches so far achieved some tip with the percentage higher than 70% of this tip is shown with a percentage next to it.
Blue colour is for success of 70% to 80% , green color is for success of 80% to 99%, red color is for success of 100%.
Meaning of symbols: 3+ is over 2.5, 0-2 is under 2.5, 2-3 in the match was scored by two or three goals,I2+ in the first half, scored two goals or more, II2+ in the second half, scored two goals or more, I> in the first half, scored more goals than the second half, I=II in the first and second half scored the same number of goals, II> in the second half, scored more goals than in the first half

      АВСТРАЛИЯ ПРЕМЬЕР ЛИГА НОВОГО ЮЖНОГО УЭЛЬСА Коэффициент Результат
Дата Время Матч 1 X 2 0-2 3+ HT FT
24.6.2017 11:00 БОННИРИГГ УАЙТ ИГЛЗ (11) - Сидней Юнайтед (5)






БОННИРИГГ УАЙТ ИГЛЗ (8)
3+ (75%) II2+ (75%)

24.6.2017 11:00 МЭНЛИ ЮНАЙТЕД (7) - ПАРРАМАТТА ИГЛЗ (12)






МЭНЛИ ЮНАЙТЕД (8)
3+ (75%) II2+ (75%)
ПАРРАМАТТА ИГЛЗ (8)
1 (88%) 4+ (75%) I2+ (75%) HT-1 (100%)

25.6.2017 7:00 БЛЭКТАУН СИТИ (1) - Сидней U21 (9)






БЛЭКТАУН СИТИ (7)
1 (71%)
Сидней U21 (7)
1 (71%) 3+ (71%) II2+ (86%) HT-1 (71%)

25.6.2017 7:00 Хакоа Сидней (8) - САЗЕРЛАНД ШАРКС (10)






Хакоа Сидней (7)
3+ (71%) II2+ (86%)
САЗЕРЛАНД ШАРКС (7)
1 (71%) 3+ (86%) II2+ (86%) II> (71%) HT-1 (71%)

25.6.2017 7:00 СИДНЕЙ ОЛИМПИК (3) - РОКДЕЙЛ СИТИ САНС (4)






СИДНЕЙ ОЛИМПИК (7)
1 (71%) II2+ (71%)
РОКДЕЙЛ СИТИ САНС (7)
3+ (71%) II2+ (71%)

25.6.2017 8:45 АПИА ТАЙГЕРС (2) - САУТ КОАСТ ВУЛВЗ (6)






АПИА ТАЙГЕРС (7)
1 (86%) 1-1 (71%) HT- 1 (71%)
САУТ КОАСТ ВУЛВЗ (7)
3+ (71%) 2-3 (71%) II2+ (86%) II> (86%)


      АВСТРАЛИЯ ПРЕМЬЕР ЛИГА ВИКТОРИИ Коэффициент Результат
Дата Время Матч 1 X 2 0-2 3+ HT FT
23.6.2017 12:30 ПОРТ МЕЛЬБУРН (10) - МЕЛЬБУРН НАЙТС (12)







24.6.2017 7:00 ЭЙВОНДЕЙЛ ХАЙТС (4) - НОРТ ДЖИЛОНГ (13)






ЭЙВОНДЕЙЛ ХАЙТС (8)
2-3 (75%)

24.6.2017 7:30 Буллин (9) - ХЬЮМ СИТИ (7)






Буллин (8)
3+ (75%)
ХЬЮМ СИТИ (9)
0-2 (78%)

25.6.2017 7:00 ГЕЙДЕЛЬБЕРГ ЮНАЙТЕД (2) - ГРИН ГУЛЛИ (5)







25.6.2017 7:00 Сент Олбанс (14) - БЕНТЛИ ГРИНС (3)






Сент Олбанс (9)
2 (78%)
БЕНТЛИ ГРИНС (9)
2-3 (78%) HT-1 (78%)

25.6.2017 8:00 САУТ МЕЛЬБУРН (1) - ОАКЛИ КЭННОНС (8)






САУТ МЕЛЬБУРН (8)
1 (100%) 1-1 (75%) 3+ (75%) 2-3 (75%) I2+ (88%) I> (100%) HT- 1 (75%)

26.6.2017 12:30 Кингстон Сити (11) - ПАСКО ВЕЙЛ (6)








      АВСТРАЛИЯ ЛИГА ШТАТА КУИНСЛЕНД Коэффициент Результат
Дата Время Матч 1 X 2 0-2 3+ HT FT
23.6.2017 11:00 РЕДЛЭНДС (11) - ВЕСТЕРН ПРАЙД (7)






РЕДЛЭНДС (7)
3+ (71%) II2+ (71%)
ВЕСТЕРН ПРАЙД (6)
3+ (83%) II2+ (83%)

24.6.2017 6:00 ФНК ХИТ (6) - БРИСБЕН U21 (9)






ФНК ХИТ (7)
1 (86%) 3+ (86%) I2+ (71%) II2+ (71%)
БРИСБЕН U21 (6)
3+ (83%) I2+ (100%)

24.6.2017 10:00 БРИСБЕН СТРАЙКЕРС (2) - БРИСБЕН СИТИ (5)






БРИСБЕН СТРАЙКЕРС (7)
1 (71%) 4+ (86%) II2+ (86%) HT- 1 (71%)
БРИСБЕН СИТИ (6)
3+ (83%)

24.6.2017 10:00 МОРЕТОН БЭЙ ЮНАЙТЕЛ (4) - ОЛИМПИК ФК (3)






ОЛИМПИК ФК (7)
HT-2 (71%)

24.6.2017 11:00 СВК ТАНДЕР (10) - ПАЛМ БИЧ (1)






СВК ТАНДЕР (4)
3+ (75%) II2+ (75%)
ПАЛМ БИЧ (7)
2 (71%) 3+ (71%) II2+ (86%) II> (86%)

25.6.2017 6:00 САНШАЙН КОАСТ (12) - НОРТ КУИНСЛЕНД (8)






САНШАЙН КОАСТ (7)
2 (86%) 4+ (71%) I2+ (100%) I> (86%) HT-2 (71%)
НОРТ КУИНСЛЕНД (6)
3+ (83%) I2+ (83%) II2+ (83%)


      АВСТРАЛИЯ Т-ЛИГА Коэффициент Результат
Дата Время Матч 1 X 2 0-2 3+ HT FT
23.6.2017 12:00 ТИЛФОРД ЗЕБРАС (4) - ОЛИМПИЯ УОРРИОРС (3)






ТИЛФОРД ЗЕБРАС (6)
II> (83%)
ОЛИМПИЯ УОРРИОРС (6)
2 (83%) 3+ (100%) II2+ (83%)

24.6.2017 6:00 ДЕВОНПОРТ СИТИ (1) - Кларенс Юнайтед (8)






ДЕВОНПОРТ СИТИ (7)
1 (71%) 3+ (71%)
Кларенс Юнайтед (4)
1 (75%) 4+ (75%) II2+ (100%) II> (75%) HT-1 (100%)

24.6.2017 6:00 КИНГБОРО ЛАЙОНС (6) - НОРТЕРН РЕЙНДЖЕРС (5)






КИНГБОРО ЛАЙОНС (5)
2 (80%) 4+ (100%) 5+ (80%) II2+ (100%)
НОРТЕРН РЕЙНДЖЕРС (6)
3+ (83%)

24.6.2017 8:30 ЛОНСТОН СИТИ (7) - САУТ ХОБАРТ (2)






САУТ ХОБАРТ (7)
2 (71%) 3+ (71%) II2+ (86%) II> (71%)


      БЕЛАРУСЬ ВЫСШАЯ ЛИГА Коэффициент Результат
Дата Время Матч 1 X 2 0-2 3+ HT FT
20.6.2017 17:00 БАТЭ БОРИСОВ (2) - ТОРПЕДО ЖОДИНО (6)






БАТЭ БОРИСОВ (5)
1 (100%) 0-2 (80%)
ТОРПЕДО ЖОДИНО (5)
II> (80%)

20.6.2017 17:00 ГОМЕЛЬ (9) - КРУМКАЧЫ (12)






КРУМКАЧЫ (5)
2-3 (100%)

20.6.2017 17:00 МИНСК (13) - ГОРОДЕЯ (8)






МИНСК (6)
0-2 (83%)
ГОРОДЕЯ (4)
0-2 (100%) 0-1 (75%)

20.6.2017 17:00 СЛУЦК (4) - ДИНАМО МИНСК (3)






СЛУЦК (5)
0-2 (80%)
ДИНАМО МИНСК (6)
0-2 (83%)

20.6.2017 17:00 ШАХТЕР СОЛИГОРСК (1) - НАФТАН (16)






ШАХТЕР СОЛИГОРСК (5)
1 (80%)
НАФТАН (5)
1 (100%)

21.6.2017 17:00 ДИНАМО БРЕСТ (11) - НЕМАН (5)






ДИНАМО БРЕСТ (5)
0-2 (80%) I=II (80%)

21.6.2017 17:00 ИСЛОЧЬ МИНСК (15) - ВИТЕБСК (7)






ИСЛОЧЬ МИНСК (5)
2 (80%)
ВИТЕБСК (6)
0-2 (83%)

21.6.2017 17:00 СЛАВИЯ МОЗЫРЬ (14) - ДНЕПР МОГИЛЕВ (10)







24.6.2017 17:00 ГОМЕЛЬ (9) - МИНСК (13)







24.6.2017 17:00 КРУМКАЧЫ (12) - ДИНАМО МИНСК (3)






КРУМКАЧЫ (7)
0-2 (86%) 2-3 (71%)
ДИНАМО МИНСК (6)
0-2 (83%)

24.6.2017 17:00 ТОРПЕДО ЖОДИНО (6) - ШАХТЕР СОЛИГОРСК (1)






ТОРПЕДО ЖОДИНО (7)
0-2 (71%)
ШАХТЕР СОЛИГОРСК (7)
2 (71%) 0-2 (71%)

25.6.2017 17:00 ВИТЕБСК (7) - СЛУЦК (4)






СЛУЦК (7)
HT-X (86%)

25.6.2017 17:00 ГОРОДЕЯ (8) - ДИНАМО БРЕСТ (11)






ГОРОДЕЯ (8)
0-2 (75%)
ДИНАМО БРЕСТ (7)
HT-X (71%)

25.6.2017 17:00 НЕМАН (5) - БАТЭ БОРИСОВ (2)







26.6.2017 17:00 ДНЕПР МОГИЛЕВ (10) - ИСЛОЧЬ МИНСК (15)






ДНЕПР МОГИЛЕВ (7)
3+ (71%) HT-2 (71%)
ИСЛОЧЬ МИНСК (7)
1 (86%) 0-2 (71%) 2-3 (71%)

26.6.2017 17:00 НАФТАН (16) - СЛАВИЯ МОЗЫРЬ (14)






НАФТАН (7)
2 (71%) 0-2 (71%) 0-1 (71%)
СЛАВИЯ МОЗЫРЬ (7)
0-2 (86%)


      БРАЗИЛИЯ СЕРИЯ A Коэффициент Результат
Дата Время Матч 1 X 2 0-2 3+ HT FT
20.6.2017 Крузейро (14) - Гремио (2)






Крузейро (3)
0-2 (100%)
Гремио (4)
2 (75%) II2+ (75%) II> (75%) HT-2 (75%)

22.6.2017 Витория (16) - Сантос (4)






Витория (4)
0-2 (75%)

22.6.2017 Ботафого (6) - Васко да Гама (7)






Васко да Гама (3)
1 (100%)

22.6.2017 Палмейрас (11) - Атл. Гойаниенсе (19)






Атл. Гойаниенсе (3)
1 (100%)

22.6.2017 Атл. Минейро (15) - Спорт Ресифи (17)






Спорт Ресифи (3)
1 (100%)

22.6.2017 Атл. Паранаэнсе (18) - Сан Паулу (13)






Атл. Паранаэнсе (3)
0-2 (100%) 2-3 (100%)
Сан Паулу (4)
1 (75%) 0-2 (75%) 0-1 (75%) HT-X (75%)

22.6.2017 Авай (20) - Флуминенсе (10)






Авай (3)
0-2 (100%)
Флуминенсе (3)
3+ (100%)

23.6.2017 Коринтианс (1) - Байя (12)






Коринтианс (4)
1 (75%) 0-2 (75%) HT- 1 (75%)
Байя (4)
1 (75%) 0-2 (75%) 0-1 (75%) HT-X (75%)

23.6.2017 Понте Прета (9) - Крузейро (14)






Понте Прета (3)
1 (100%)
Крузейро (4)
0-2 (100%) 0-1 (75%) I> (75%)

23.6.2017 Фламенгу (8) - Шапекоэнсе (5)






Фламенгу (3)
0-2 (100%) I=II (100%)

23.6.2017 Гремио (2) - Коритиба (3)






Гремио (3)
1 (100%) 0-2 (100%)

25.6.2017 Сантос (4) - Спорт Ресифи (17)






Сантос (5)
0-2 (100%) 0-1 (100%) HT-X (80%)
Спорт Ресифи (3)
1 (100%)

25.6.2017 Васко да Гама (7) - Атл. Гойаниенсе (19)






Васко да Гама (5)
1 (80%) 3+ (80%) II2+ (80%) II> (80%)
Атл. Гойаниенсе (3)
1 (100%)

25.6.2017 Атл. Паранаэнсе (18) - Витория (16)






Атл. Паранаэнсе (3)
0-2 (100%) 2-3 (100%)

25.6.2017 Крузейро (14) - Коритиба (3)






Крузейро (3)
0-2 (100%)

25.6.2017 Гремио (2) - Коринтианс (1)






Гремио (3)
1 (100%) 0-2 (100%)
Коринтианс (4)
2 (75%) 0-2 (75%) 0-1 (75%)

25.6.2017 Понте Прета (9) - Палмейрас (11)






Понте Прета (3)
1 (100%)
Палмейрас (5)
1 (80%) 0-2 (80%) II> (100%) HT-X (100%)

25.6.2017 Сан Паулу (13) - Флуминенсе (10)






Сан Паулу (4)
1 (75%) 0-2 (75%) 2-3 (100%) II2+ (75%) II> (75%)
Флуминенсе (3)
3+ (100%)

26.6.2017 Байя (12) - Фламенгу (8)






Байя (4)
1 (75%) 1-1 (75%) 3+ (75%) I2+ (75%) I> (75%) HT- 1 (75%)
Фламенгу (5)
2-3 (80%) II2+ (80%) II> (80%)

26.6.2017 Шапекоэнсе (5) - Атл. Минейро (15)






Атл. Минейро (4)
0-2 (75%) 2-3 (75%) I=II (75%)


      БРАЗИЛИЯ СЕРИЯ B Коэффициент Результат
Дата Время Матч 1 X 2 0-2 3+ HT FT
21.6.2017 Америка Минейро (14) - Санта Круз (5)






Америка Минейро (4)
0-2 (100%) 2-3 (75%)
Санта Круз (4)
3+ (75%) II> (75%)

21.6.2017 JUVENTUDE (1) - Бразил Де Пелотас (13)






JUVENTUDE (4)
1 (100%) X-1 (75%) 3+ (75%) 2-3 (75%) II> (75%) HT-X (75%)
Бразил Де Пелотас (4)
0-2 (75%) HT-X (75%)

21.6.2017 Наутико (20) - Гояс (11)






Наутико (4)
0-2 (75%) 2-3 (75%) HT-X (100%)
Гояс (3)
0-2 (100%)

21.6.2017 АБЧ Натал (8) - CRB (19)






АБЧ Натал (4)
I> (75%)
CRB (3)
0-2 (100%)

21.6.2017 Фигейренсе (16) - Луверденсе (15)






Фигейренсе (4)
3+ (75%) 2-3 (75%) I2+ (75%) I> (75%)

21.6.2017 Лондрина (6) - Крисьюма (17)






Лондрина (4)
2-3 (75%)
Крисьюма (4)
0-2 (75%) 0-1 (75%) II> (75%) HT-X (75%)

21.6.2017 ПАЙСАНДУ (9) - Боа (18)






ПАЙСАНДУ (4)
0-2 (100%) 0-1 (75%) II> (75%) HT-X (100%)

21.6.2017 GUARANI CAMPINAS (2) - Оэсте (10)






GUARANI CAMPINAS (4)
1 (100%) 1-1 (100%) 0-2 (75%) 2-3 (100%) I=II (75%) HT- 1 (100%)
Оэсте (4)
X (75%) 0-2 (100%) 2-3 (100%)

21.6.2017 Интернасьонал (4) - Парана (7)






Парана (4)
2-3 (75%) HT-X (75%)

21.6.2017 Вила Нова (3) - Сеара (12)






Вила Нова (3)
I=II (100%)
Сеара (4)
0-2 (75%)

24.6.2017 CRB (19) - ПАЙСАНДУ (9)






ПАЙСАНДУ (4)
0-2 (75%) 2-3 (75%) I=II (75%)

24.6.2017 Боа (18) - АБЧ Натал (8)






Боа (4)
0-2 (75%) 2-3 (75%)
АБЧ Натал (4)
3+ (75%) 2-3 (100%) I2+ (75%) I> (75%)

24.6.2017 Луверденсе (15) - Америка Минейро (14)






Луверденсе (4)
X (75%) 0-2 (75%) HT-X (100%)
Америка Минейро (4)
0-2 (75%) I=II (75%) HT-X (75%)

24.6.2017 Санта Круз (5) - Фигейренсе (16)






Санта Круз (4)
3+ (75%)
Фигейренсе (4)
0-2 (75%)

24.6.2017 Бразил Де Пелотас (13) - Интернасьонал (4)






Бразил Де Пелотас (4)
2-3 (75%) HT- 1 (75%)

24.6.2017 Сеара (12) - Оэсте (10)






Сеара (4)
0-2 (75%)
Оэсте (4)
X (75%) 0-2 (100%) 2-3 (100%)

24.6.2017 Гояс (11) - Вила Нова (3)






Гояс (5)
I2+ (80%) I> (100%)

24.6.2017 Лондрина (6) - JUVENTUDE (1)






Лондрина (4)
2-3 (75%)
JUVENTUDE (4)
X (75%) 0-2 (100%) HT-X (100%)

25.6.2017 GUARANI CAMPINAS (2) - Наутико (20)






GUARANI CAMPINAS (4)
1 (100%) 1-1 (100%) 0-2 (75%) 2-3 (100%) I=II (75%) HT- 1 (100%)
Наутико (4)
1 (100%) 3+ (75%) 2-3 (75%) I2+ (75%) HT-1 (75%)

25.6.2017 Крисьюма (17) - Парана (7)






Крисьюма (4)
3+ (75%) II2+ (75%) HT- 1 (75%)
Парана (4)
2-3 (75%) HT-X (75%)


      ВЬЕТНАМ ЛИГА V Коэффициент Результат
Дата Время Матч 1 X 2 0-2 3+ HT FT
24.6.2017 12:00 ХОАНГ АНХ ДЖИА ЛАЙ (10) - БИНХ ДУОНГ (12)






БИНХ ДУОНГ (7)
X (71%) 0-2 (86%) 2-3 (71%) II2+ (71%) II> (71%) HT-X (71%)

24.6.2017 12:00 САНА ХАН ХОА (3) - КУАНГ НАМ (7)







24.6.2017 12:00 СОНГ ЛАМ НГХЕ АН (11) - КУАНГ НИНХ (5)






СОНГ ЛАМ НГХЕ АН (7)
2-3 (71%) II2+ (86%) II> (71%)
КУАНГ НИНХ (7)
2-3 (71%)

24.6.2017 12:00 ТХАНЬ ХОА (1) - ДА НАНГ (8)






ТХАНЬ ХОА (6)
1 (83%) 0-2 (83%) HT-X (83%)
ДА НАНГ (6)
2-3 (83%)

24.6.2017 12:30 ЛОНГ АН (14) - Хошимин (9)






ЛОНГ АН (7)
2 (86%) 3+ (86%) 2-3 (86%)
Хошимин (7)
0-2 (86%) II> (71%) HT-X (86%)

24.6.2017 13:00 Сайгон ФК (6) - КАН ТХО (13)






Сайгон ФК (7)
HT- 1 (71%)
КАН ТХО (7)
1 (71%)

24.6.2017 13:30 T&T ХАНОЙ (2) - ХАЙ ПХОНГ (4)






ХАЙ ПХОНГ (6)
HT-X (83%)


      ГАНА ПРЕМЬЕР ЛИГА Коэффициент Результат
Дата Время Матч 1 X 2 0-2 3+ HT FT
24.6.2017 17:00 АСАНТЕ КОТОКО (5) - ОЛЛ СТАРЗ (9)






АСАНТЕ КОТОКО (9)
0-2 (89%) HT-X (78%)
ОЛЛ СТАРЗ (9)
0-2 (78%)

24.6.2017 17:00 АШАНТИ ГОЛД (15) - ИНТЕР ЭЛЛАЙС (10)






ИНТЕР ЭЛЛАЙС (9)
0-2 (100%) HT-X (78%)

24.6.2017 17:00 БЕЧЕМ ЮНАЙТЕД (7) - МЕДЕАМА (8)






БЕЧЕМ ЮНАЙТЕД (9)
0-2 (100%)
МЕДЕАМА (9)
0-2 (78%)

24.6.2017 17:00 БЕРЕКУМ ЧЕЛСИ (6) - ЭБУСУА (4)






БЕРЕКУМ ЧЕЛСИ (9)
1 (78%) 0-2 (78%)

24.6.2017 17:00 Ва Олл Старс (16) - УАФА (1)







24.6.2017 17:00 ELMINA SHARKS (12) - ХАРТС ОФ ОАК (3)






ELMINA SHARKS (9)
0-2 (78%)

24.6.2017 17:00 ГРЕЙТ ОЛИМПИКС (14) - ЛИБЕРТИ ПРО (13)






ЛИБЕРТИ ПРО (9)
0-2 (78%)

24.6.2017 17:00 Тема Юс (11) - АДУАНА СТАРС (2)






Тема Юс (9)
2-3 (78%)
АДУАНА СТАРС (9)
2-3 (78%)


      РЕСПУБЛИКА ИРЛАНДИЯ ПРЕМЬЕР ЛИГА Коэффициент Результат
Дата Время Матч 1 X 2 0-2 3+ HT FT
23.6.2017 20:45 БОГЕМИАНС (7) - СЛАЙГО РОВЕРС (9)







23.6.2017 20:45 ДЕРРИ СИТИ (5) - КОРК СИТИ (1)






КОРК СИТИ (9)
2 (89%) 2-3 (78%)

23.6.2017 20:45 ГЕЛВЕЙ ЮНАЙТЕД (11) - БРЭЙ УОНДЕРЕРС (3)






ГЕЛВЕЙ ЮНАЙТЕД (9)
2-3 (78%)
БРЭЙ УОНДЕРЕРС (10)
3+ (80%)

23.6.2017 21:00 ДАНДОЛК (2) - ФИНН ХАРПС (8)







23.6.2017 21:00 ШЕМРОК РОВЕРС (4) - ДРОЭДА ЮНАЙТЕД (10)






ШЕМРОК РОВЕРС (10)
2-3 (70%)

24.6.2017 19:30 ЛИМЕРИК (6) - СТ ПАТРИКС АТЛЕТИК (12)








      Республика ИРЛАНДИЯ Дивизион 1 Коэффициент Результат
Дата Время Матч 1 X 2 0-2 3+ HT FT
23.6.2017 20:45 АТЛОН ТАУН (7) - ЛОНГФОРД ТАУН (5)






АТЛОН ТАУН (8)
II> (75%)
ЛОНГФОРД ТАУН (8)
0-2 (88%)

23.6.2017 20:45 КАБИНТИЛИ (4) - ВЕКСФОРД ЮТС (8)






КАБИНТИЛИ (8)
0-2 (75%)
ВЕКСФОРД ЮТС (8)
1 (88%) 0-2 (88%)

23.6.2017 20:45 ЮКД (3) - УОТЕРФОРД ЮНАЙТЕД (1)






УОТЕРФОРД ЮНАЙТЕД (8)
0-2 (75%) HT-X (88%)

24.6.2017 20:15 КОБ РАМБЛЕРС (2) - ШЕЛБУРН (6)






КОБ РАМБЛЕРС (8)
0-2 (88%) II> (75%) HT-X (75%)


      ИСЛАНДИЯ ПРЕМЬЕР ЛИГА Коэффициент Результат
Дата Время Матч 1 X 2 0-2 3+ HT FT
24.6.2017 19:00 КА АКУРЕЙРИ (4) - КР РЕЙКЬЯВИК (10)






КР РЕЙКЬЯВИК (3)
3+ (100%)

24.6.2017 19:00 СТЬЯРНАН (3) - ИА АКРАНЕС (11)






СТЬЯРНАН (3)
3+ (100%) I2+ (100%) I> (100%)

25.6.2017 19:00 ИБВ ВЕСТМАННАЭЙЯР (7) - ХАБНАРФЬОРДЮР (5)






ХАБНАРФЬОРДЮР (4)
X (75%) II2+ (75%)

25.6.2017 22:00 ФЙОЛНИР (9) - ВАЛЮР (1)







26.6.2017 21:15 ВИКИНГУР Р. (6) - ВИКИНГУР ОЛАФСВИК (12)






ВИКИНГУР Р. (3)
3+ (100%) II2+ (100%) II> (100%)
ВИКИНГУР ОЛАФСВИК (4)
2-3 (75%) HT-X (75%)

26.6.2017 22:00 БРЕЙДАБЛИК (8) - ГРИНДАВИК (2)






БРЕЙДАБЛИК (4)
2 (75%) 3+ (100%) II2+ (75%)
ГРИНДАВИК (3)
2 (100%) II> (100%)


      ИСЛАНДИЯ 1. ДИВИЗИОН Коэффициент Результат
Дата Время Матч 1 X 2 0-2 3+ HT FT
22.6.2017 21:15 ФРАМ РЕЙКЬЯВИК (5) - ГРОТТА (11)






ФРАМ РЕЙКЬЯВИК (3)
3+ (100%) II2+ (100%)
ГРОТТА (4)
0-2 (75%)

22.6.2017 21:15 ХК КОПАВОГУР (10) - IR (9)






ХК КОПАВОГУР (4)
2 (75%) 3+ (75%) I> (75%) HT-2 (75%)
IR (4)
2-3 (75%)

23.6.2017 21:15 ФИЛКИР (1) - СЕЛФОСС (3)






ФИЛКИР (4)
1 (75%) 1-1 (75%) 0-2 (75%) 2-3 (75%) I=II (100%) HT- 1 (100%)
СЕЛФОСС (3)
II2+ (100%)

23.6.2017 21:15 ЛЕЙКНИР Р. (6) - ХАУКАР ХАБНАРФ (7)






ЛЕЙКНИР Р. (4)
0-2 (75%) 2-3 (75%) I=II (75%)
ХАУКАР ХАБНАРФ (4)
3+ (100%) 2-3 (75%)

24.6.2017 16:00 КЕБЛАВИК (4) - ТОР АКУРЕЙРИ (8)






КЕБЛАВИК (3)
3+ (100%) II2+ (100%) II> (100%)
ТОР АКУРЕЙРИ (4)
1 (75%) 3+ (100%) II2+ (100%)

24.6.2017 16:00 Лейкнир Ф. (12) - ТРОТТУР РЕЙКЬЯВИК (2)






Лейкнир Ф. (4)
4+ (75%) I2+ (100%) I> (75%)
ТРОТТУР РЕЙКЬЯВИК (3)
2 (100%)


      КАЗАХСТАН ПРЕМЬЕР ЛИГА Коэффициент Результат
Дата Время Матч 1 X 2 0-2 3+ HT FT
24.6.2017 13:00 ИРТЫШ ПАВЛОДАР (4) - КАЙСАР (6)






ИРТЫШ ПАВЛОДАР (8)
HT-X (75%)
КАЙСАР (7)
0-2 (86%) 0-1 (71%) HT-X (71%)

24.6.2017 13:00 ОРДАБАСЫ (3) - КАЙРАТ АЛМАТЫ (2)






ОРДАБАСЫ (9)
2-3 (78%) II> (78%)
КАЙРАТ АЛМАТЫ (8)
3+ (75%)

25.6.2017 13:00 Акжайык (10) - ТАРАЗ (7)






ТАРАЗ (7)
1 (86%) 3+ (71%)

25.6.2017 13:00 АСТАНА (1) - ОКЖЕТПЕС КОКШЕТАУ (8)






АСТАНА (7)
1 (86%) 1-1 (86%) 3+ (71%) HT- 1 (86%)

25.6.2017 13:00 АТЫРАУ (9) - АКТОБЕ (12)






АТЫРАУ (7)
II> (71%)
АКТОБЕ (7)
1 (71%) 3+ (71%)

25.6.2017 13:00 ТОБОЛ (5) - ШАХТЕР КАРАГАНДА (11)






ШАХТЕР КАРАГАНДА (7)
3+ (71%) II2+ (71%)


      КИТАЙ СУПЕР ЛИГА Коэффициент Результат
Дата Время Матч 1 X 2 0-2 3+ HT FT
24.6.2017 9:30 ЛЯОНИН ХУВИН (11) - ТЯНЬЦЗИНЬ СУНЦЗЯН (6)






ЛЯОНИН ХУВИН (6)
3+ (100%) II2+ (83%)
ТЯНЬЦЗИНЬ СУНЦЗЯН (7)
0-2 (71%) 2-3 (71%)

24.6.2017 9:30 Яньбянь (16) - ШАНХАЙ ШЭНЬХУА (10)






Яньбянь (6)
HT-X (100%)
ШАНХАЙ ШЭНЬХУА (8)
I2+ (75%)

24.6.2017 13:35 ЧУНЦИН ЛИФАН (8) - ЧАНЧУНЬ ЯТАЙ (13)






ЧУНЦИН ЛИФАН (7)
0-2 (71%)

24.6.2017 13:35 ШАНЬДУН ЛУНЕН (4) - ГУЙЧЖОУ ЧЖИЧЭН (9)






ШАНЬДУН ЛУНЕН (7)
1 (71%) 2-3 (71%)

24.6.2017 13:35 ТЯНЬЦЗИНЬ ТЕДА (12) - ГУАНЧЖОУ Р&Ф (5)






ГУАНЧЖОУ Р&Ф (7)
3+ (71%)

25.6.2017 13:35 ГУАНЧЖОУ ЭВЕРГРАНД (1) - Хэбэй Илиньшаньчжуан (3)






ГУАНЧЖОУ ЭВЕРГРАНД (7)
1 (86%) 3+ (86%) I2+ (71%)
Хэбэй Илиньшаньчжуан (7)
2-3 (71%)

25.6.2017 13:35 Шанхай Сипг (2) - ХЭНАНЬ ЦЗИАНЬ (14)






Шанхай Сипг (7)
1 (100%) 1-1 (86%) 3+ (86%) II2+ (71%) HT- 1 (86%)
ХЭНАНЬ ЦЗИАНЬ (5)
1 (80%) II> (80%)

26.6.2017 13:35 ПЕКИН ГУОАН (7) - Цзянсу Сайнти (15)






Цзянсу Сайнти (6)
3+ (83%)


      КИТАЙ ПЕРВАЯ ЛИГА Коэффициент Результат
Дата Время Матч 1 X 2 0-2 3+ HT FT
24.6.2017 9:00 YUNNAN LIJIANG (14) - УХАНЬ ЧЖОЭР (5)






YUNNAN LIJIANG (6)
3+ (83%)
УХАНЬ ЧЖОЭР (7)
3+ (71%)

24.6.2017 10:30 Мэйчжоу Хакка (13) - ЦИНДАО ХАЙНЮ (6)






ЦИНДАО ХАЙНЮ (7)
1 (86%) 3+ (71%) 2-3 (86%) I2+ (71%) I> (71%)

24.6.2017 13:30 BOADING YINGLI YITONG (16) - ДАЛЯНЬ АЭРБИН (1)






BOADING YINGLI YITONG (4)
2-3 (100%)

24.6.2017 13:30 Далянь Трансенд (10) - Шицзячжуан (7)






Далянь Трансенд (5)
HT-X (80%)
Шицзячжуан (6)
0-2 (83%)

24.6.2017 13:35 ПЕКИН БАСИ (11) - ХАРБИН ИТЭН (9)






ХАРБИН ИТЭН (4)
1 (75%) 0-2 (100%) 2-3 (75%) I> (75%) HT-1 (75%)

24.6.2017 13:35 ХАНЧЖОУ ГРИНТАУН (12) - Пекин Реньхэ (2)






ХАНЧЖОУ ГРИНТАУН (7)
0-2 (86%) HT-X (100%)
Пекин Реньхэ (5)
I=II (80%)

24.6.2017 13:35 НЕЙ МОНГОЛ (15) - ХУАКАЙЕР ФК (8)







25.6.2017 13:35 Шанхай Шеньсинь (4) - ШЕНЖЕН РУБИ (3)






Шанхай Шеньсинь (6)
1 (83%) 3+ (83%)


      ЛАТВИЯ ВЫСШАЯ ЛИГА Коэффициент Результат
Дата Время Матч 1 X 2 0-2 3+ HT FT
22.6.2017 16:30 РИГАС (6) - ВЕНТСПИЛС (5)






ВЕНТСПИЛС (6)
0-2 (83%)

22.6.2017 18:00 СПАРТАКС (1) - ЛИЕПАЯ (2)






СПАРТАКС (6)
0-2 (83%)
ЛИЕПАЯ (6)
2-3 (83%)

22.6.2017 18:30 РИГА ФК (4) - ЕЛГАВА (3)








      ЛИТВА ЛИГА А Коэффициент Результат
Дата Время Матч 1 X 2 0-2 3+ HT FT
20.6.2017 17:00 ЛИЕТАВА (6) - ЖАЛЬГИРИС ВИЛЬНЮС (1)






ЖАЛЬГИРИС ВИЛЬНЮС (7)
2 (71%)

20.6.2017 19:00 СТУМБРАС КАУНАС (7) - Кауно Жалгирис (8)






Кауно Жалгирис (8)
1 (88%)

21.6.2017 17:00 СУДУВА МАРИЯМПОЛЕ (2) - АТЛАНТАС (4)







21.6.2017 19:00 ТРАКАЙ (3) - УТЕНИС УТЕНА (5)






ТРАКАЙ (7)
1 (86%) 0-2 (71%)
УТЕНИС УТЕНА (7)
0-2 (71%) I> (71%)


      НОРВЕГИЯ ТИППЕЛИГА Коэффициент Результат
Дата Время Матч 1 X 2 0-2 3+ HT FT
24.6.2017 18:00 Волеренга (9) - Лиллестрём (10)






Волеренга (7)
0-2 (71%) 2-3 (71%)
Лиллестрём (6)
II2+ (83%) II> (83%)

25.6.2017 18:00 Олесунн (6) - Одд Гренланд (4)






Одд Гренланд (7)
0-2 (71%) HT-X (71%)

25.6.2017 18:00 Русенборг (1) - Согндал (12)






Русенборг (7)
3+ (71%) 2-3 (71%)

25.6.2017 18:00 Сарпсборг (2) - Бранн (3)






Сарпсборг (7)
1 (71%) II2+ (71%) II> (71%)
Бранн (6)
II> (83%)

25.6.2017 18:00 Стабек (7) - Кристиансунд (14)






Стабек (7)
II2+ (71%)
Кристиансунд (6)
1 (83%)

25.6.2017 18:00 Тромсе (15) - Сандефьорд (11)






Тромсе (6)
2-3 (83%)
Сандефьорд (7)
1 (71%)

25.6.2017 20:00 Викинг (16) - Хёугесунн (8)






Викинг (6)
2-3 (83%)
Хёугесунн (7)
II2+ (71%)

26.6.2017 19:00 Стрёмсгодсет (13) - Мольде (5)






Стрёмсгодсет (6)
I2+ (83%) HT-X (83%)
Мольде (7)
II> (71%) HT-X (71%)


      НОРВЕГИЯ АДЕККОЛИГА Коэффициент Результат
Дата Время Матч 1 X 2 0-2 3+ HT FT
20.6.2017 19:00 Фредрикстад (16) - КОНГСВИНГЕР (12)






КОНГСВИНГЕР (6)
4+ (83%) II2+ (83%)

25.6.2017 15:00 Мьондален (5) - ФЛОРО (11)






Мьондален (7)
1 (71%) 3+ (100%) II2+ (86%) HT- 1 (71%)

25.6.2017 18:00 АСАНЕ (10) - Фредрикстад (16)







25.6.2017 18:00 Буде Глимт (1) - Стреммен (8)






Буде Глимт (6)
1 (100%) 4+ (83%) II2+ (83%) II> (83%)
Стреммен (7)
0-2 (71%)

25.6.2017 18:00 КОНГСВИНГЕР (12) - ЭЛЬВЕРУМ (13)






КОНГСВИНГЕР (6)
II> (83%)
ЭЛЬВЕРУМ (7)
HT-1 (71%)

25.6.2017 18:00 Санднес Ульф (3) - ЕРВ ГРИМСТАД (14)






Санднес Ульф (7)
0-2 (83%)
ЕРВ ГРИМСТАД (6)
HT-1 (83%)

25.6.2017 18:00 Тромсдален (7) - ЛЕВАНГЕР (6)






Тромсдален (7)
3+ (71%)

25.6.2017 18:00 Улл/Киса (9) - Ранхейм (2)






Улл/Киса (6)
II> (83%)


      НОРВЕГИЯ 2. ДИВИЗИОН ГРУППА 1 Коэффициент Результат
Дата Время Матч 1 X 2 0-2 3+ HT FT
20.6.2017 17:30 ВОЛЕРЕНГА 2 (11) - ФИННСНЕС (13)






ВОЛЕРЕНГА 2 (4)
2 (75%) I> (100%) HT-2 (100%)
ФИННСНЕС (4)
3+ (75%) II2+ (75%) II> (75%)

24.6.2017 16:00 КФУМ ОСЛО (9) - Брумунддал (12)






КФУМ ОСЛО (5)
3+ (80%)
Брумунддал (5)
1 (80%) 0-2 (80%)

24.6.2017 16:00 КЬЕЛСОС (7) - НЮБЕРГСУНД (10)






НЮБЕРГСУНД (5)
3+ (80%)

24.6.2017 16:00 РАУФОСС (5) - Бэрум (6)






РАУФОСС (5)
II2+ (80%) HT-X (80%)
Бэрум (5)
3+ (80%) II2+ (80%) II> (80%)

24.6.2017 16:00 СКЕЙД (4) - ФОЛЛО (14)






ФОЛЛО (5)
1 (80%) 3+ (80%) II2+ (80%)

25.6.2017 14:00 Хам-Кам (1) - Алта (2)






Хам-Кам (5)
1 (100%) 1-1 (100%) HT- 1 (100%)

25.6.2017 15:00 ФИННСНЕС (13) - Аскер (8)






ФИННСНЕС (5)
2 (80%)
Аскер (5)
X (80%)

26.6.2017 18:00 ГРОРУД (3) - ВОЛЕРЕНГА 2 (11)






ГРОРУД (5)
3+ (80%) II2+ (100%) II> (100%)
ВОЛЕРЕНГА 2 (5)
3+ (80%)


      НОРВЕГИЯ 2. ДИВИЗИОН ГРУППА 2 Коэффициент Результат
Дата Время Матч 1 X 2 0-2 3+ HT FT
24.6.2017 16:00 ФАНА (13) - Хёнефосс (14)






ФАНА (5)
2 (80%) 3+ (80%) II> (80%)
Хёнефосс (5)
1 (80%) HT-1 (80%)

25.6.2017 15:00 Хёдд (7) - БЮОСЕН (11)






Хёдд (5)
HT- 1 (80%)
БЮОСЕН (5)
1 (80%) II> (80%)

25.6.2017 16:00 НАРДО (3) - ФРАМ (4)






НАРДО (5)
1 (80%) 2-3 (80%)
ФРАМ (5)
I2+ (80%)

25.6.2017 16:00 Нест Сотра (2) - ВИНБЬЯРТ (12)






ВИНБЬЯРТ (5)
1 (80%) 3+ (100%) II2+ (80%)

25.6.2017 16:00 НОТОДДЕН (8) - ВИДАР (6)






НОТОДДЕН (5)
1 (80%)
ВИДАР (5)
3+ (80%)

25.6.2017 18:00 Брюне (1) - ВАРД ХАУГЕСУНД (5)






Брюне (5)
1 (80%) 3+ (80%)

26.6.2017 16:00 Одд Гренланд 2 (9) - ЭГЕРСУНД (10)






Одд Гренланд 2 (5)
4+ (100%) 5+ (80%) I2+ (100%) II2+ (80%)
ЭГЕРСУНД (5)
HT-X (100%)


      СИНГАПУР С ЛИГА Коэффициент Результат
Дата Время Матч 1 X 2 0-2 3+ HT FT
22.6.2017 ЯНГ ЛАЙОНС (9) - БАЛЕСТЬЕ ХАЛСА (7)






ЯНГ ЛАЙОНС (4)
2 (75%) II2+ (75%)
БАЛЕСТЬЕ ХАЛСА (5)
1 (100%) 0-2 (80%) HT-1 (100%)

22.6.2017 УОРРИОРС ФК (4) - ТАМПИНС РОВЕРС (2)






УОРРИОРС ФК (5)
II2+ (80%) II> (80%)
ТАМПИНС РОВЕРС (5)
2 (80%) II> (80%)

23.6.2017 АЛБИРЕКС НИИГАТА (1) - ХОУМ ЮНАЙТЕД (3)






АЛБИРЕКС НИИГАТА (6)
1 (100%) II2+ (100%)
ХОУМ ЮНАЙТЕД (5)
3+ (80%) II2+ (80%)


      США МЛС Коэффициент Результат
Дата Время Матч 1 X 2 0-2 3+ HT FT
22.6.2017 ДС ЮНАЙТЕД (21) - ATLANTA UNITED FC (11)







22.6.2017 MINNESOTA UNITED FC (22) - ПОРТЛЕНД ТАЙМБЕРС (6)






MINNESOTA UNITED FC (7)
II> (71%)
ПОРТЛЕНД ТАЙМБЕРС (8)
3+ (75%)

22.6.2017 КОЛОРАДО РЭПИДС (20) - ЛОС АНДЖЕЛЕС ГЭЛАКСИ (16)






КОЛОРАДО РЭПИДС (8)
II> (75%)
ЛОС АНДЖЕЛЕС ГЭЛАКСИ (7)
3+ (86%) II2+ (71%)

22.6.2017 СИЭТЛ САУНДЕРС (15) - ОРЛАНДО СИТИ (5)






СИЭТЛ САУНДЕРС (7)
0-2 (71%) 0-1 (71%)

24.6.2017 ТОРОНТО (1) - НЬЮ ИНГЛЭНД (12)






ТОРОНТО (8)
1 (75%) HT- 1 (75%)

24.6.2017 ХЬЮСТОН ДИНАМО (7) - ДАЛЛАС (8)






ХЬЮСТОН ДИНАМО (8)
1 (88%) 1-1 (88%) 3+ (88%) II2+ (75%) HT- 1 (100%)
ДАЛЛАС (7)
2-3 (86%)

24.6.2017 НЬЮ ЙОРК РЕД БУЛЛС (9) - НЬЮ ЙОРК СИТИ (3)







25.6.2017 ATLANTA UNITED FC (11) - КОЛОРАДО РЭПИДС (20)






ATLANTA UNITED FC (6)
4+ (83%)
КОЛОРАДО РЭПИДС (6)
1 (100%) II> (83%)

25.6.2017 ФИЛАДЕЛЬФИЯ (19) - ДС ЮНАЙТЕД (21)






ФИЛАДЕЛЬФИЯ (8)
II2+ (88%)

25.6.2017 КОЛАМБУС КРЮ (10) - МОНРЕАЛЬ ИМПАКТ (17)






КОЛАМБУС КРЮ (8)
2-3 (75%) HT- 1 (75%)
МОНРЕАЛЬ ИМПАКТ (8)
HT-1 (88%)

25.6.2017 MINNESOTA UNITED FC (22) - ВАНКУВЕР УАЙТКЭПС (13)






MINNESOTA UNITED FC (7)
II> (71%)
ВАНКУВЕР УАЙТКЭПС (6)
3+ (83%)

25.6.2017 ЧИКАГО ФАЙР (2) - ОРЛАНДО СИТИ (5)






ЧИКАГО ФАЙР (8)
1 (88%) 1-1 (75%) HT- 1 (88%)

25.6.2017 ЛОС АНДЖЕЛЕС ГЭЛАКСИ (16) - КАНЗАС СИТИ (4)






КАНЗАС СИТИ (9)
0-2 (89%)

25.6.2017 САН ХОСЕ ЭРТКВЕЙКС (14) - РЕАЛ СОЛТ ЛЕЙК (18)






РЕАЛ СОЛТ ЛЕЙК (9)
1 (78%) HT-1 (78%)

25.6.2017 ПОРТЛЕНД ТАЙМБЕРС (6) - СИЭТЛ САУНДЕРС (15)






СИЭТЛ САУНДЕРС (9)
3+ (89%) 2-3 (78%)


      ТАЙЛАНД ТАЙ ПРЕМЬЕР ЛИГА Коэффициент Результат
Дата Время Матч 1 X 2 0-2 3+ HT FT
24.6.2017 12:45 UBON UMT (9) - СУПХАНБУРИ (11)






UBON UMT (8)
3+ (75%)
СУПХАНБУРИ (9)
3+ (89%) II2+ (78%)

24.6.2017 13:00 ЧИАНГРАЙ ЮНАЙТЕД (4) - РАТЧАБУРИ (7)






ЧИАНГРАЙ ЮНАЙТЕД (9)
3+ (78%) II2+ (89%) II> (89%)

24.6.2017 14:00 НАХОН РАТЧАСИМА (12) - ЧОНБУРИ (5)






НАХОН РАТЧАСИМА (8)
0-2 (75%)
ЧОНБУРИ (8)
3+ (75%)

24.6.2017 14:00 ПАТТАЙЯ ЮНАЙТЕД (14) - БУРИРАМ ЮНАЙТЕД (1)






ПАТТАЙЯ ЮНАЙТЕД (8)
3+ (75%) II2+ (75%)
БУРИРАМ ЮНАЙТЕД (8)
3+ (75%) II2+ (75%)

24.6.2017 15:00 СИСАКЕТ (16) - БАНГКОК ГЛАСС (3)






СИСАКЕТ (9)
3+ (78%)
БАНГКОК ГЛАСС (7)
3+ (71%) II2+ (71%)

25.6.2017 13:00 МУАНГТОНГ ЮНАЙТЕД (2) - ТЕРО САСАНА (10)






МУАНГТОНГ ЮНАЙТЕД (8)
1 (75%) 3+ (75%) II> (75%)

25.6.2017 13:00 THAI HONDA FC (15) - СИАМ НЭВИ (13)






СИАМ НЭВИ (10)
1 (70%)

25.6.2017 14:00 ТАЙ ПОРТ (8) - БАНГКОК ЮНАЙТЕД (6)







25.6.2017 14:00 ОСОТСПА (18) - Сухотай (17)






ОСОТСПА (8)
2 (88%)
Сухотай (7)
1 (71%) 3+ (71%) II2+ (71%)


      УЗБЕКИСТАН ПФЛ ОЛИЙ ЛИГА Коэффициент Результат
Дата Время Матч 1 X 2 0-2 3+ HT FT
20.6.2017 15:00 БУХАРА (9) - БУНЁДКОР ТАШКЕНТ (12)






БУХАРА (7)
HT- 1 (71%)
БУНЁДКОР ТАШКЕНТ (6)
0-2 (83%)

20.6.2017 15:00 КОКАНД 1912 (3) - СОГДИАНА ДЖИЗАК (11)






КОКАНД 1912 (7)
2-3 (86%) HT- 1 (71%)
СОГДИАНА ДЖИЗАК (7)
1 (71%) 3+ (71%) II2+ (71%)

20.6.2017 15:00 ЛОКОМОТИВ ТАШКЕНТ (1) - ДИНАМО САМАРКАНД (5)






ЛОКОМОТИВ ТАШКЕНТ (6)
1 (100%) 3+ (83%) II2+ (100%) II> (100%)
ДИНАМО САМАРКАНД (7)
II2+ (71%) II> (86%) HT-X (71%)

20.6.2017 15:00 НАВБАХОР НАМАНГАН (7) - АЛМАЛЫК (4)






НАВБАХОР НАМАНГАН (7)
0-2 (71%)
АЛМАЛЫК (7)
0-2 (71%)

20.6.2017 15:00 ШУРТАН ГУЗАР (14) - Обод (16)






Обод (7)
1 (86%) II> (86%)

25.6.2017 14:00 НАСАФ КАРШИ (2) - НАВБАХОР НАМАНГАН (7)






НАСАФ КАРШИ (5)
1 (100%) 1-1 (80%) HT- 1 (80%)

25.6.2017 14:00 НЕФТЧИ ФЕРГАНА (15) - МЕТАЛЛУРГ БЕКАБАД (13)







25.6.2017 14:00 АЛМАЛЫК (4) - КОКАНД 1912 (3)






АЛМАЛЫК (6)
0-2 (100%) HT-X (100%)
КОКАНД 1912 (6)
2-3 (83%)

25.6.2017 14:00 КЫЗЫЛКУМ ЗАРАВШАН (10) - ШУРТАН ГУЗАР (14)






ШУРТАН ГУЗАР (5)
1 (100%) HT-1 (80%)

25.6.2017 14:00 СОГДИАНА ДЖИЗАК (11) - БУХАРА (9)






СОГДИАНА ДЖИЗАК (6)
1 (83%)
БУХАРА (6)
3+ (83%)

26.6.2017 14:00 ДИНАМО САМАРКАНД (5) - МАШЪАЛ МУБАРЕК (6)







26.6.2017 14:00 БУНЁДКОР ТАШКЕНТ (12) - ЛОКОМОТИВ ТАШКЕНТ (1)






БУНЁДКОР ТАШКЕНТ (6)
0-2 (83%)


      ФИНЛЯНДИЯ ВЕЙККАУСЛИГА Коэффициент Результат
Дата Время Матч 1 X 2 0-2 3+ HT FT
21.6.2017 17:30 ИНТЕР ТУРКУ (5) - КУПС (4)







21.6.2017 17:30 ЖЖК ЮВЯСКЮЛЯ (12) - ХИФК ХЕЛЬСИНКИ (11)






ЖЖК ЮВЯСКЮЛЯ (5)
3+ (80%) II2+ (80%)
ХИФК ХЕЛЬСИНКИ (4)
X (75%) II2+ (75%) II> (75%) HT-X (75%)

21.6.2017 17:30 КЕМИ КИНГС (6) - ЛАХТИ (8)






ЛАХТИ (6)
0-2 (83%)

22.6.2017 17:30 ХИК ХЕЛЬСИНКИ (1) - МАРИЕХАМН (3)






ХИК ХЕЛЬСИНКИ (6)
1 (83%) 1-1 (83%) HT- 1 (100%)
МАРИЕХАМН (6)
2-3 (100%)

22.6.2017 17:30 ИЛВЕС ТАМПЕРЕ (7) - СЖК (9)






ИЛВЕС ТАМПЕРЕ (5)
2-3 (80%)

22.6.2017 17:30 ВПС ВААСА (2) - РОПС Рованиеми (10)






ВПС ВААСА (5)
II2+ (80%)
РОПС Рованиеми (5)
1 (80%) HT-1 (80%)

26.6.2017 17:30 РОПС Рованиеми (10) - ИЛВЕС ТАМПЕРЕ (7)






ИЛВЕС ТАМПЕРЕ (7)
0-2 (71%)

26.6.2017 18:30 СЖК (9) - КЕМИ КИНГС (6)






СЖК (8)
II> (75%)
КЕМИ КИНГС (5)
3+ (80%) II2+ (80%)


      ФИНЛЯНДИЯ ЮККОНЕН Коэффициент Результат
Дата Время Матч 1 X 2 0-2 3+ HT FT
21.6.2017 17:30 ЭКЕНАС ИФ (8) - ТПС ТУРКУ (3)






ЭКЕНАС ИФ (4)
II> (75%)
ТПС ТУРКУ (4)
2-3 (75%) HT-X (75%)

21.6.2017 17:30 ХАКА (6) - ХОНКА ЭСПОО (1)






ХОНКА ЭСПОО (5)
2 (80%)

22.6.2017 17:30 КПВ (2) - ЯРО (7)






КПВ (5)
1 (80%)
ЯРО (3)
II> (100%)


      ШВЕЦИЯ СУПЕРЭТТАН Коэффициент Результат
Дата Время Матч 1 X 2 0-2 3+ HT FT
22.6.2017 19:00 ЭРГРЮТЕ (4) - Дегерфорс (6)






ЭРГРЮТЕ (7)
1 (71%) 2-3 (71%)

25.6.2017 15:00 Гефле (16) - Отвидаберг (13)






Гефле (6)
2 (83%)
Отвидаберг (7)
3+ (86%) 2-3 (71%)

25.6.2017 17:00 Фалькенберг (9) - Сюрианска (11)






Фалькенберг (6)
2-3 (100%)
Сюрианска (6)
I2+ (83%) HT-X (100%)

25.6.2017 17:00 ФРЕЙ (15) - ГАИС (14)






ГАИС (7)
3+ (71%)

25.6.2017 17:00 Эстер (5) - Варберг (8)






Эстер (6)
3+ (83%) 2-3 (100%)

26.6.2017 19:00 ДАЛКУРД (2) - НОРРБЮ (12)






ДАЛКУРД (7)
1 (71%) 3+ (71%)
НОРРБЮ (6)
1 (83%) 2-3 (83%)

26.6.2017 19:00 Вернаму (10) - Хельсингборг (3)






Вернаму (7)
HT-X (71%)
Хельсингборг (6)
II2+ (83%)

26.6.2017 19:00 ТРЕЛЛЕБОРГ (7) - Броммапойкарн (1)






ТРЕЛЛЕБОРГ (5)
3+ (80%) I2+ (80%)


      Швеция Юг Коэффициент Результат
Дата Время Матч 1 X 2 0-2 3+ HT FT
22.6.2017 19:00 SKOVDE AIK (9) - ХУСКВАРНА (7)






SKOVDE AIK (5)
0-2 (80%) 2-3 (80%)
ХУСКВАРНА (5)
3+ (80%) II2+ (80%)

25.6.2017 16:00 Энгельхольм (6) - ROSENGARD (14)






ROSENGARD (5)
1 (80%) I> (100%) HT-1 (80%)

25.6.2017 16:00 FK KARLSKRONA (8) - ЛАНДСКРУНА (1)






FK KARLSKRONA (5)
0-2 (80%)
ЛАНДСКРУНА (5)
II> (80%)

25.6.2017 16:00 ОДДЕВОЛД (10) - ОСКАРСХАМНС АИК (4)






ОСКАРСХАМНС АИК (5)
0-2 (80%)

25.6.2017 16:00 Мьёльбю (2) - Люнгскиле (5)






Мьёльбю (5)
1 (80%) 3+ (80%) 2-3 (80%) II2+ (80%) II> (80%)
Люнгскиле (5)
0-2 (80%)

25.6.2017 17:00 КВИДИНГ ФИФ (13) - KRISTIANSTAD FC (12)






КВИДИНГ ФИФ (5)
II> (80%)

26.6.2017 19:00 Ютсиктенс (3) - ASSYRISKA BK (11)






Ютсиктенс (5)
1 (100%) 3+ (80%)
ASSYRISKA BK (5)
1 (100%) 3+ (80%) 2-3 (80%)


      Швеция Север Коэффициент Результат
Дата Время Матч 1 X 2 0-2 3+ HT FT
25.6.2017 15:00 ARAMEISKA-SYRIANSKA IF (6) - КАРЛСТАД ЮНАЙТЕД (11)






КАРЛСТАД ЮНАЙТЕД (4)
1 (75%) 0-2 (75%) II> (75%)

25.6.2017 15:00 Ассириска (9) - ИФК ЛУЛЕО (12)






Ассириска (5)
3+ (80%) II2+ (100%)
ИФК ЛУЛЕО (5)
1 (80%) 2-3 (80%)

25.6.2017 15:00 Тим ТГ ФФ (10) - ВАСАЛУНД (8)






Тим ТГ ФФ (4)
0-2 (75%)

25.6.2017 15:30 Энскенде (14) - УМЕО (4)






Энскенде (6)
2 (100%)
УМЕО (4)
3+ (75%) 2-3 (75%) II2+ (100%) II> (75%)

25.6.2017 17:00 SANDVIKENS IF (7) - НЮЧЕПИНГ (13)






НЮЧЕПИНГ (3)
1 (100%) II> (100%)

26.6.2017 19:00 АКРОПОЛИС (5) - SOLLENTUNA FK (3)






АКРОПОЛИС (5)
4+ (80%) I2+ (80%) II2+ (100%)
SOLLENTUNA FK (5)
0-2 (80%)

26.6.2017 19:00 ВЕСТЕРОС СК (2) - БРАГЕ (1)






ВЕСТЕРОС СК (4)
1 (75%) 3+ (75%) 2-3 (75%) II2+ (75%)
БРАГЕ (5)
2 (80%)


      ЭСТОНИЯ МЕЙСТРИЛИГА Коэффициент Результат
Дата Время Матч 1 X 2 0-2 3+ HT FT

      ЮЖНАЯ КОРЕЯ К-ЛИГА Коэффициент Результат
Дата Время Матч 1 X 2 0-2 3+ HT FT
21.6.2017 12:00 ГВАНГЮ (11) - СУВОН БЛЮУИНГС (7)






ГВАНГЮ (6)
0-2 (83%)
СУВОН БЛЮУИНГС (7)
3+ (71%)

21.6.2017 12:00 ЧОНБУК МОТОРС (1) - КАНВОН (3)






ЧОНБУК МОТОРС (7)
1 (71%) 1-1 (71%) HT- 1 (86%)
КАНВОН (7)
3+ (86%) 2-3 (86%) II2+ (71%) II> (71%) HT-X (71%)

21.6.2017 12:00 САНГЖУ САНГМУ (8) - ЧОННАМ (9)






САНГЖУ САНГМУ (6)
HT-X (83%)
ЧОННАМ (6)
1 (83%)

21.6.2017 12:30 СЕУЛ (6) - ТЭГУ (10)






ТЭГУ (7)
1 (71%)

21.6.2017 12:30 ИНЧХОН ЮНАЙТЕД (12) - ПХОХАН СТИЛЕРС (5)







21.6.2017 12:30 УЛЬСАН (2) - ЧЕДЖУ ЮНАЙТЕД (4)






УЛЬСАН (7)
0-2 (71%) HT-X (71%)
ЧЕДЖУ ЮНАЙТЕД (6)
II> (83%)

24.6.2017 11:00 ЧЕДЖУ ЮНАЙТЕД (4) - ПХОХАН СТИЛЕРС (5)






ЧЕДЖУ ЮНАЙТЕД (7)
3+ (71%) 2-3 (71%) II2+ (86%) II> (71%)

24.6.2017 12:00 ГВАНГЮ (11) - ЧОННАМ (9)






ГВАНГЮ (6)
0-2 (83%)
ЧОННАМ (6)
1 (83%)

24.6.2017 12:00 УЛЬСАН (2) - ИНЧХОН ЮНАЙТЕД (12)






УЛЬСАН (7)
0-2 (71%) HT-X (71%)

25.6.2017 11:00 СУВОН БЛЮУИНГС (7) - КАНВОН (3)






СУВОН БЛЮУИНГС (7)
0-2 (71%) HT-X (71%)
КАНВОН (7)
3+ (86%) 2-3 (86%) II2+ (71%) II> (71%) HT-X (71%)

25.6.2017 12:00 СЕУЛ (6) - САНГЖУ САНГМУ (8)







25.6.2017 12:00 ЧОНБУК МОТОРС (1) - ТЭГУ (10)






ЧОНБУК МОТОРС (7)
1 (71%) 1-1 (71%) HT- 1 (86%)
ТЭГУ (7)
1 (71%)


      ЮЖНАЯ КОРЕЯ К-ЛИГА ЧЕЛЛЕНДЖ Коэффициент Результат
Дата Время Матч 1 X 2 0-2 3+ HT FT
24.6.2017 12:00 ПУЧХОН 1995 (4) - СУВОН СИТИ (7)







24.6.2017 12:00 КЁННАМ (1) - СОННАМ (5)






КЁННАМ (8)
1 (100%) II2+ (75%) II> (75%)
СОННАМ (8)
0-2 (88%) HT-X (75%)

25.6.2017 12:00 АНЬЯНГ (6) - КОРЕАН ПОЛИС (3)






КОРЕАН ПОЛИС (8)
0-2 (75%) 2-3 (75%)

26.6.2017 12:30 ANSAN GREENERS (8) - ПУСАН АЙ ПАРК (2)






ПУСАН АЙ ПАРК (6)
0-2 (83%)

26.6.2017 13:00 СЕУЛ Е-ЛЭНД (9) - ТЭДЖОН СИТИЗЕН (10)






СЕУЛ Е-ЛЭНД (6)
0-2 (83%)
ТЭДЖОН СИТИЗЕН (8)
1 (88%)


      ЯПОНИЯ J ЛИГА Коэффициент Результат
Дата Время Матч 1 X 2 0-2 3+ HT FT
25.6.2017 ДЖУБИЛО ИВАТА (10) - ФК ТОКИО (7)






ФК ТОКИО (7)
2-3 (86%)

25.6.2017 Симидзу (13) - ВЕНТФОРЕТ КОФУ (14)






Симидзу (7)
2 (71%) II> (71%)
ВЕНТФОРЕТ КОФУ (7)
0-2 (71%)

25.6.2017 ВЕГАЛТА СЕНДАЙ (11) - СЕРЕЗО ОСАКА (2)






ВЕГАЛТА СЕНДАЙ (7)
2-3 (71%)
СЕРЕЗО ОСАКА (7)
HT-X (71%)

25.6.2017 ЙОКОГАМА МАРИНОС (5) - ВИССЕЛ КОБЕ (9)






ВИССЕЛ КОБЕ (7)
2 (71%) 0-2 (71%) 2-3 (71%)

25.6.2017 КАСИМА АНТЛЕРС (4) - АЛБИРЕКС НИИГАТА (18)






АЛБИРЕКС НИИГАТА (8)
2-3 (88%) II2+ (75%) II> (75%)

25.6.2017 САНФРЕСС ХИРОСИМА (17) - ОМИЙА АРДИЖА (16)






САНФРЕСС ХИРОСИМА (8)
0-2 (75%)
ОМИЙА АРДИЖА (7)
1 (71%) II> (71%)

25.6.2017 ГАМБА ОСАКА (3) - КАВАСАКИ ФРОНТАЛЕ (6)






ГАМБА ОСАКА (7)
2-3 (71%) II2+ (71%) II> (86%)
КАВАСАКИ ФРОНТАЛЕ (8)
0-2 (75%) 2-3 (100%) II2+ (75%) II> (75%) HT-X (75%)

25.6.2017 КАСИВА РЕЙСОЛ (1) - Саппоро (15)






КАСИВА РЕЙСОЛ (7)
0-2 (71%) II> (71%)
Саппоро (8)
1 (88%)

25.6.2017 САГАН ТОСУ (12) - УРАВА РЕД ДАЙМОНДС (8)






САГАН ТОСУ (7)
1 (71%) 1-1 (71%) 0-2 (71%) HT- 1 (86%)


      ЯПОНИЯ J2 ЛИГА Коэффициент Результат
Дата Время Матч 1 X 2 0-2 3+ HT FT
25.6.2017 ЭХИМЕ ФК (8) - АВИСПА ФУКУОКА (1)






ЭХИМЕ ФК (10)
1 (70%) 0-2 (80%) HT-X (70%)

25.6.2017 ГИФУ (16) - ДЖЕФ ЮНАЙТЕД ЧИБА (15)






ДЖЕФ ЮНАЙТЕД ЧИБА (10)
1 (70%) II> (70%)

25.6.2017 КИОТО ПЕРПЛ САНГА (14) - ЦВАЙГЕН КАНАДЗАВА (18)






ЦВАЙГЕН КАНАДЗАВА (10)
1 (70%)

25.6.2017 Матида Зельвия (17) - ТОКИО ВЕРДИ (6)






ТОКИО ВЕРДИ (8)
0-2 (100%) 0-1 (75%)

25.6.2017 Мацумото Ямага (13) - ФАГИАНО ОКАЯМА (12)






ФАГИАНО ОКАЯМА (9)
0-2 (78%) 2-3 (78%)

25.6.2017 МИТО ХОЛЛИХОК (7) - КАМАТАМАРЕ САНУКИ (21)






МИТО ХОЛЛИХОК (10)
0-2 (70%)
КАМАТАМАРЕ САНУКИ (10)
1 (80%) HT-1 (70%)

25.6.2017 Ямагата (5) - ТОКУШИМА ВОРТИС (10)






Ямагата (9)
0-2 (78%) 0-1 (78%)
ТОКУШИМА ВОРТИС (9)
0-2 (89%)

25.6.2017 ЙОКОГАМА ФК (3) - ШОНАН БЕЛЛМАР (2)






ЙОКОГАМА ФК (10)
1 (70%)
ШОНАН БЕЛЛМАР (10)
2 (70%) 0-2 (70%) HT-X (70%)

25.6.2017 НАГОЯ ГРАМПУС ЭЙТ (9) - В ВАРЕН НАГАСАКИ (4)






НАГОЯ ГРАМПУС ЭЙТ (9)
2-3 (78%)
В ВАРЕН НАГАСАКИ (8)
II> (75%)

25.6.2017 РОАССО КУМАМОТО (19) - Ренофа Ямагучи (22)






Ренофа Ямагучи (10)
1 (70%)

25.6.2017 ТЕСПА КУСАЦУ (20) - ОИТА ТРИНИТА (11)






ТЕСПА КУСАЦУ (9)
2 (89%)


Professional soccer single bets

Professional football bets

Professional football picks

Wintipster.com Winning football predictions 1X2, Corners, Under/Over

Ftipster.com - Three daily soccer tips, professional tipsters.

Soccer Bets 24

Bet Invest 24

Soccer predictions for Today - Asian Handicap, Under/Over, Accumulator




Betfreak TOP50 Betting Sites Livescore Soccer Top 500 Sites Hier gehts zur Topliste Web 2 Web Topliste Hier gehts zur Topliste MisterManager Top100 Siti di calcio-Top 100 Soccer sites Top Sport Sites Fussball Top100

© 2009-2015 ballhelper.com All rights reserved, ballhelper is registered Trademark
email: ballhelper.com@gmail.com