date |
home -
away |
score
|
4.1.2017 |
Luch-Energiya
- Volgar Astrakhan |
1
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
4.1.2017 |
Enisey
- Ska Khabarovsk |
0
: 1 |
3
: 1 |
4.1.2017 |
Tyumen
- Khimki |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
4.1.2017 |
Dinamo Moscow
- Tambov |
2
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
4.1.2017 |
Sokol Saratov
- Mordovia Saransk |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
4.1.2017 |
Baltika
- Tosno |
0
: 0 |
0
: 2 |
4.1.2017 |
Shinnik Y.
- Sibir |
2
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
4.1.2017 |
Neftekhimik
- Spartak Nalchik |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
4.1.2017 |
Zenit 2
- Spartak Moscow 2 |
0
: 2 |
1
: 2 |
4.1.2017 |
Fakel Voronezh
- Kuban |
0
: 0 |
2
: 2 |
|
4.7.2017 |
Tambov
- Baltika |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
|
4.8.2017 |
Luch-Energiya
- Spartak Nalchik |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
4.8.2017 |
Ska Khabarovsk
- Dinamo Moscow |
1
: 3 |
2
: 3 |
4.8.2017 |
Sibir
- Tyumen |
1
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
4.8.2017 |
Spartak Moscow 2
- Volgar Astrakhan |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
4.8.2017 |
Sokol Saratov
- Kuban |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
4.8.2017 |
Tosno
- Zenit 2 |
2
: 1 |
4
: 1 |
4.8.2017 |
Khimki
- Enisey |
2
: 2 |
2
: 2 |
4.8.2017 |
Mordovia Saransk
- Shinnik Y. |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
4.8.2017 |
Fakel Voronezh
- Neftekhimik |
1
: 1 |
3
: 2 |
|
4.12.2017 |
Neftekhimik
- Luch-Energiya |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
4.12.2017 |
Enisey
- Sibir |
1
: 2 |
3
: 2 |
4.12.2017 |
Tyumen
- Mordovia Saransk |
1
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
4.12.2017 |
Volgar Astrakhan
- Tosno |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
4.12.2017 |
Sokol Saratov
- Fakel Voronezh |
0
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
4.12.2017 |
Shinnik Y.
- Kuban |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
4.12.2017 |
Spartak Nalchik
- Spartak Moscow 2 |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
4.12.2017 |
Zenit 2
- Tambov |
0
: 2 |
3
: 3 |
4.12.2017 |
Dinamo Moscow
- Khimki |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
4.12.2017 |
Baltika
- Ska Khabarovsk |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
|
4.17.2017 |
Ska Khabarovsk
- Zenit 2 |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
4.17.2017 |
Tambov
- Volgar Astrakhan |
2
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
4.17.2017 |
Sibir
- Dinamo Moscow |
1
: 1 |
1
: 3 |
4.17.2017 |
Spartak Moscow 2
- Luch-Energiya |
0
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
4.17.2017 |
Tosno
- Spartak Nalchik |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
4.17.2017 |
Mordovia Saransk
- Enisey |
1
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
4.17.2017 |
Sokol Saratov
- Neftekhimik |
0
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
4.17.2017 |
Fakel Voronezh
- Shinnik Y. |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
4.17.2017 |
Khimki
- Baltika |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
4.17.2017 |
Kuban
- Tyumen |
2
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
|
4.23.2017 |
Enisey
- Kuban |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
4.23.2017 |
Luch-Energiya
- Tosno |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
4.23.2017 |
Neftekhimik
- Spartak Moscow 2 |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
4.23.2017 |
Tyumen
- Fakel Voronezh |
0
: 1 |
3
: 1 |
4.23.2017 |
Spartak Nalchik
- Tambov |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
4.23.2017 |
Volgar Astrakhan
- Ska Khabarovsk |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
4.23.2017 |
Baltika
- Sibir |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
4.23.2017 |
Dinamo Moscow
- Mordovia Saransk |
1
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
4.23.2017 |
Shinnik Y.
- Sokol Saratov |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
4.23.2017 |
Zenit 2
- Khimki |
1
: 0 |
1
: 3 |
|
4.29.2017 |
Ska Khabarovsk
- Spartak Nalchik |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
4.29.2017 |
Tambov
- Luch-Energiya |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
4.29.2017 |
Sibir
- Zenit 2 |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
4.29.2017 |
Sokol Saratov
- Tyumen |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
4.29.2017 |
Fakel Voronezh
- Enisey |
0
: 3 |
0
: 3 |
4.29.2017 |
Tosno
- Spartak Moscow 2 |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
4.29.2017 |
Khimki
- Volgar Astrakhan |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
4.29.2017 |
Shinnik Y.
- Neftekhimik |
2
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
4.29.2017 |
Kuban
- Dinamo Moscow |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
4.29.2017 |
Mordovia Saransk
- Baltika |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |