date |
home -
away |
score
|
3.3.2019 |
Valladolid B
- Unionistas De Salamanca |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
3.3.2019 |
Burgos
- Rapido De Bouzas |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
3.3.2019 |
Fuenlabrada
- Las Palmas B |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
3.3.2019 |
Internacional
- Real Madrid Castilla |
1
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
3.3.2019 |
Union Adarve
- Deportivo Fabril |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
3.3.2019 |
Celta Vigo B
- Atletico Madrid B |
0
: 1 |
0
: 3 |
3.3.2019 |
Navalcarnero
- Cultural Leonesa |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
3.3.2019 |
Cf Salmantino
- Coruxo |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
3.3.2019 |
Guijuelo
- San Sebastian |
1
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
3.3.2019 |
Ponferradina
- Pontevedra |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
3.9.2019 |
Unionistas De Salamanca
- Internacional |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
3.9.2019 |
Real Madrid Castilla
- Celta Vigo B |
0
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
|
3.10.2019 |
Navalcarnero
- Union Adarve |
1
: 2 |
3
: 2 |
3.10.2019 |
San Sebastian
- Deportivo Fabril |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
3.10.2019 |
Las Palmas B
- Ponferradina |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
3.10.2019 |
Coruxo
- Guijuelo |
1
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
3.10.2019 |
Pontevedra
- Burgos |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
3.10.2019 |
Rapido De Bouzas
- Cf Salmantino |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
3.10.2019 |
Cultural Leonesa
- Valladolid B |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
3.10.2019 |
Atletico Madrid B
- Fuenlabrada |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
|
3.16.2019 |
Valladolid B
- Navalcarnero |
1
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
3.16.2019 |
Ponferradina
- Atletico Madrid B |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
3.17.2019 |
Burgos
- Las Palmas B |
1
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
3.17.2019 |
Fuenlabrada
- Real Madrid Castilla |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
3.17.2019 |
Internacional
- Cultural Leonesa |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
3.17.2019 |
Union Adarve
- San Sebastian |
1
: 0 |
1
: 2 |
3.17.2019 |
Celta Vigo B
- Unionistas De Salamanca |
2
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
3.17.2019 |
Cf Salmantino
- Pontevedra |
1
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
3.17.2019 |
Deportivo Fabril
- Coruxo |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
3.17.2019 |
Guijuelo
- Rapido De Bouzas |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
3.23.2019 |
Unionistas De Salamanca
- Fuenlabrada |
3
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
|
3.24.2019 |
Valladolid B
- Union Adarve |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
3.24.2019 |
Navalcarnero
- Internacional |
1
: 4 |
1
: 5 |
3.24.2019 |
Las Palmas B
- Cf Salmantino |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
3.24.2019 |
Coruxo
- San Sebastian |
1
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
3.24.2019 |
Pontevedra
- Guijuelo |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
3.24.2019 |
Rapido De Bouzas
- Deportivo Fabril |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
3.24.2019 |
Real Madrid Castilla
- Ponferradina |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
3.24.2019 |
Atletico Madrid B
- Burgos |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
3.24.2019 |
Cultural Leonesa
- Celta Vigo B |
1
: 1 |
3
: 1 |
|
3.30.2019 |
Cf Salmantino
- Atletico Madrid B |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
3.30.2019 |
Deportivo Fabril
- Pontevedra |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
3.30.2019 |
Ponferradina
- Unionistas De Salamanca |
1
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
|
3.31.2019 |
Guijuelo
- Las Palmas B |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
3.31.2019 |
Celta Vigo B
- Navalcarnero |
2
: 1 |
3
: 1 |
3.31.2019 |
Fuenlabrada
- Cultural Leonesa |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
3.31.2019 |
Internacional
- Valladolid B |
1
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
3.31.2019 |
San Sebastian
- Rapido De Bouzas |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
3.31.2019 |
Union Adarve
- Coruxo |
1
: 2 |
3
: 3 |
3.31.2019 |
Burgos
- Real Madrid Castilla |
1
: 1 |
1
: 2 |