date |
home -
away |
score
|
9.2.2020 |
Albirex Niigata
- V-Varen Nagasaki |
0
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
9.2.2020 |
Ehime Fc
- Machida Zelvia |
1
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
9.2.2020 |
Fagiano Okayama
- Matsumoto Yamaga |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
9.2.2020 |
Jef United Chiba
- Avispa Fukuoka |
1
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
9.2.2020 |
Montedio Yamagata
- Renofa Yamaguchi |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
9.2.2020 |
Omiya Ardija
- Kyoto Sanga |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
9.2.2020 |
Tochigi Sc
- Giravanz Kitakyushu |
1
: 0 |
2
: 2 |
9.2.2020 |
Tokushima Vortis
- Mito Hollyhock |
0
: 2 |
1
: 2 |
9.2.2020 |
Ventforet Kofu
- Thespakusatsu Gunma |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
9.2.2020 |
Zweigen Kanazawa
- Ryukyu |
1
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
9.2.2020 |
Jubilo Iwata
- Tokyo Verdy |
2
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
|
9.5.2020 |
Albirex Niigata
- Jubilo Iwata |
1
: 1 |
1
: 3 |
9.5.2020 |
Matsumoto Yamaga
- Montedio Yamagata |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
9.5.2020 |
Tokyo Verdy
- Ehime Fc |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
9.5.2020 |
Kyoto Sanga
- Jef United Chiba |
2
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
9.5.2020 |
Avispa Fukuoka
- Renofa Yamaguchi |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
9.5.2020 |
Giravanz Kitakyushu
- Ventforet Kofu |
0
: 1 |
0
: 3 |
9.5.2020 |
Omiya Ardija
- Fagiano Okayama |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
9.5.2020 |
Tokushima Vortis
- Thespakusatsu Gunma |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
9.5.2020 |
Zweigen Kanazawa
- V-Varen Nagasaki |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
|
9.6.2020 |
Machida Zelvia
- Ryukyu |
4
: 0 |
4
: 2 |
9.6.2020 |
Mito Hollyhock
- Tochigi Sc |
1
: 0 |
1
: 2 |
|
9.9.2020 |
Ehime Fc
- Giravanz Kitakyushu |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
9.9.2020 |
Fagiano Okayama
- Tokyo Verdy |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
9.9.2020 |
Ryukyu
- Omiya Ardija |
1
: 0 |
5
: 0 |
9.9.2020 |
Jef United Chiba
- Albirex Niigata |
0
: 1 |
1
: 3 |
9.9.2020 |
Montedio Yamagata
- Avispa Fukuoka |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
9.9.2020 |
Renofa Yamaguchi
- Matsumoto Yamaga |
0
: 0 |
2
: 2 |
9.9.2020 |
Thespakusatsu Gunma
- Kyoto Sanga |
0
: 2 |
0
: 2 |
9.9.2020 |
Tochigi Sc
- Tokushima Vortis |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
9.9.2020 |
Ventforet Kofu
- V-Varen Nagasaki |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
9.9.2020 |
Zweigen Kanazawa
- Machida Zelvia |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
9.9.2020 |
Jubilo Iwata
- Mito Hollyhock |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
|
9.12.2020 |
Ehime Fc
- Jef United Chiba |
0
: 2 |
0
: 2 |
9.12.2020 |
Tokushima Vortis
- Zweigen Kanazawa |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
|
9.13.2020 |
Avispa Fukuoka
- Machida Zelvia |
2
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
9.13.2020 |
Fagiano Okayama
- Ventforet Kofu |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
9.13.2020 |
Tochigi Sc
- Matsumoto Yamaga |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
9.13.2020 |
Tokyo Verdy
- Thespakusatsu Gunma |
1
: 2 |
1
: 3 |
9.13.2020 |
V-Varen Nagasaki
- Jubilo Iwata |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
9.13.2020 |
Kyoto Sanga
- Ryukyu |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
9.13.2020 |
Giravanz Kitakyushu
- Albirex Niigata |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
9.13.2020 |
Mito Hollyhock
- Renofa Yamaguchi |
1
: 0 |
4
: 2 |
9.13.2020 |
Omiya Ardija
- Montedio Yamagata |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
|
9.16.2020 |
Omiya Ardija
- Avispa Fukuoka |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
|
9.19.2020 |
Albirex Niigata
- Tokushima Vortis |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
9.19.2020 |
Ventforet Kofu
- Kyoto Sanga |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
9.19.2020 |
Matsumoto Yamaga
- V-Varen Nagasaki |
0
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
9.19.2020 |
Montedio Yamagata
- Giravanz Kitakyushu |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
9.19.2020 |
Ryukyu
- Mito Hollyhock |
1
: 0 |
3
: 2 |
9.19.2020 |
Jef United Chiba
- Fagiano Okayama |
2
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
9.19.2020 |
Jubilo Iwata
- Tochigi Sc |
1
: 0 |
2
: 3 |
9.19.2020 |
Renofa Yamaguchi
- Tokyo Verdy |
0
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
9.19.2020 |
Zweigen Kanazawa
- Avispa Fukuoka |
1
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
|
9.20.2020 |
Machida Zelvia
- Omiya Ardija |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
9.20.2020 |
Thespakusatsu Gunma
- Ehime Fc |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
9.23.2020 |
Kyoto Sanga
- Tochigi Sc |
1
: 1 |
3
: 2 |
9.23.2020 |
Avispa Fukuoka
- Thespakusatsu Gunma |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
9.23.2020 |
Ehime Fc
- Albirex Niigata |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
9.23.2020 |
Fagiano Okayama
- Montedio Yamagata |
0
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
9.23.2020 |
Giravanz Kitakyushu
- Mito Hollyhock |
0
: 1 |
0
: 3 |
9.23.2020 |
Jef United Chiba
- Renofa Yamaguchi |
0
: 0 |
1
: 2 |
9.23.2020 |
Machida Zelvia
- V-Varen Nagasaki |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
9.23.2020 |
Matsumoto Yamaga
- Ryukyu |
0
: 3 |
1
: 6 |
9.23.2020 |
Omiya Ardija
- Tokushima Vortis |
0
: 2 |
1
: 2 |
9.23.2020 |
Zweigen Kanazawa
- Tokyo Verdy |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
9.23.2020 |
Jubilo Iwata
- Ventforet Kofu |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
|
9.26.2020 |
Albirex Niigata
- Ventforet Kofu |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
9.26.2020 |
Kyoto Sanga
- Omiya Ardija |
2
: 0 |
2
: 4 |
9.26.2020 |
Ehime Fc
- Zweigen Kanazawa |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
9.26.2020 |
Tokushima Vortis
- Matsumoto Yamaga |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
|
9.27.2020 |
Montedio Yamagata
- Jubilo Iwata |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
9.27.2020 |
V-Varen Nagasaki
- Avispa Fukuoka |
0
: 1 |
1
: 3 |
9.27.2020 |
Mito Hollyhock
- Thespakusatsu Gunma |
0
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
9.27.2020 |
Tokyo Verdy
- Giravanz Kitakyushu |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
9.27.2020 |
Tochigi Sc
- Machida Zelvia |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
9.27.2020 |
Ryukyu
- Jef United Chiba |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
9.27.2020 |
Renofa Yamaguchi
- Fagiano Okayama |
1
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
|
9.30.2020 |
Avispa Fukuoka
- Tochigi Sc |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
9.30.2020 |
Fagiano Okayama
- Ehime Fc |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
9.30.2020 |
Ryukyu
- Albirex Niigata |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
9.30.2020 |
Jef United Chiba
- Kyoto Sanga |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
9.30.2020 |
Machida Zelvia
- Giravanz Kitakyushu |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
9.30.2020 |
Matsumoto Yamaga
- Zweigen Kanazawa |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
9.30.2020 |
Omiya Ardija
- Mito Hollyhock |
0
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
9.30.2020 |
Renofa Yamaguchi
- Jubilo Iwata |
2
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
9.30.2020 |
Thespakusatsu Gunma
- Montedio Yamagata |
1
: 1 |
1
: 4 |
9.30.2020 |
V-Varen Nagasaki
- Tokushima Vortis |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |