date |
home -
away |
score
|
4.1.2023 |
Bsk Borca
- Teleoptik |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
4.1.2023 |
Buducnost Dobanovci
- SinĐElic Beograd |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
4.1.2023 |
Ofk Beograd
- Zvezdara |
2
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
4.1.2023 |
Zemun
- Brodarac |
4
: 1 |
4
: 1 |
|
4.2.2023 |
Radnicki Obrenovac
- Torlak |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
4.2.2023 |
Jedinstvo Surcin
- Prva Iskra Baric |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
|
4.7.2023 |
Usce
- Bsk Borca |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
4.7.2023 |
Brodarac
- Jedinstvo Surcin |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
|
4.8.2023 |
Prva Iskra Baric
- Studentski Grad |
0
: 0 |
1
: 2 |
4.8.2023 |
Teleoptik
- Ofk Beograd |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
4.8.2023 |
Torlak
- Zemun |
1
: 0 |
1
: 2 |
|
4.9.2023 |
Borac Lazarevac
- SinĐElic Beograd |
0
: 0 |
1
: 2 |
4.9.2023 |
Radnicki Obrenovac
- Buducnost Dobanovci |
1
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
4.9.2023 |
Zvezdara
- Bask |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
|
4.14.2023 |
Studentski Grad
- Brodarac |
1
: 0 |
1
: 2 |
4.14.2023 |
Bask
- Teleoptik |
0
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
|
4.15.2023 |
SinĐElic Beograd
- Zvezdara |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
4.15.2023 |
Bsk Borca
- Prva Iskra Baric |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
4.15.2023 |
Buducnost Dobanovci
- Borac Lazarevac |
2
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
4.15.2023 |
Jedinstvo Surcin
- Torlak |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
4.15.2023 |
Ofk Beograd
- Usce |
0
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
4.15.2023 |
Zemun
- Radnicki Obrenovac |
0
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
|
4.21.2023 |
Brodarac
- Bsk Borca |
0
: 0 |
2
: 2 |
4.21.2023 |
Usce
- Bask |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
4.22.2023 |
Prva Iskra Baric
- Ofk Beograd |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
4.22.2023 |
Teleoptik
- SinĐElic Beograd |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
4.22.2023 |
Torlak
- Studentski Grad |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
4.22.2023 |
Zemun
- Buducnost Dobanovci |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
|
4.23.2023 |
Radnicki Obrenovac
- Jedinstvo Surcin |
4
: 0 |
5
: 0 |
4.23.2023 |
Zvezdara
- Borac Lazarevac |
3
: 0 |
5
: 0 |
|
4.26.2023 |
Studentski Grad
- Radnicki Obrenovac |
2
: 0 |
2
: 3 |
4.26.2023 |
Bask
- Prva Iskra Baric |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
4.26.2023 |
Bsk Borca
- Torlak |
0
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
4.26.2023 |
Borac Lazarevac
- Teleoptik |
0
: 4 |
0
: 5 |
4.26.2023 |
Buducnost Dobanovci
- Zvezdara |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
4.26.2023 |
Jedinstvo Surcin
- Zemun |
0
: 2 |
0
: 3 |
4.26.2023 |
Ofk Beograd
- Brodarac |
0
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
4.26.2023 |
SinĐElic Beograd
- Usce |
1
: 2 |
2
: 2 |
|
4.29.2023 |
Prva Iskra Baric
- SinĐElic Beograd |
0
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
4.29.2023 |
Teleoptik
- Zvezdara |
2
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
4.29.2023 |
Torlak
- Ofk Beograd |
0
: 2 |
0
: 5 |
4.29.2023 |
Zemun
- Studentski Grad |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
|
4.30.2023 |
Usce
- Borac Lazarevac |
2
: 0 |
4
: 0 |
4.30.2023 |
Radnicki Obrenovac
- Bsk Borca |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
4.30.2023 |
Brodarac
- Bask |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
4.30.2023 |
Jedinstvo Surcin
- Buducnost Dobanovci |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |