date |
home -
away |
score
|
5.1.2023 |
Hammarby Talang
- Pitea If |
1
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
|
5.6.2023 |
Motala Aif Fk
- Stockholm Internazionale |
0
: 2 |
0
: 2 |
5.6.2023 |
Umea
- If Sylvia |
0
: 1 |
1
: 3 |
5.6.2023 |
Pitea If
- Dalkurd |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
5.6.2023 |
Assyriska United Ik
- Taby Fk |
1
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
5.6.2023 |
Ifk Stocksund
- Hammarby Talang |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
|
5.7.2023 |
Bodens Bk
- Orebro Syrianska |
0
: 2 |
0
: 2 |
5.7.2023 |
Sollentuna
- Karlstad Bk |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
5.7.2023 |
Sandvikens If
- Vasalunds |
0
: 0 |
0
: 2 |
|
5.12.2023 |
Taby Fk
- Sollentuna |
1
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
5.12.2023 |
Vasalunds
- Ifk Stocksund |
0
: 3 |
0
: 4 |
|
5.13.2023 |
Orebro Syrianska
- Pitea If |
3
: 1 |
3
: 3 |
5.13.2023 |
Stockholm Internazionale
- Dalkurd |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
5.13.2023 |
Bodens Bk
- Sandvikens If |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
5.13.2023 |
Hammarby Talang
- Umea |
0
: 1 |
3
: 2 |
5.13.2023 |
If Sylvia
- Assyriska United Ik |
1
: 2 |
1
: 3 |
5.13.2023 |
Karlstad Bk
- Motala Aif Fk |
1
: 0 |
2
: 3 |
|
5.17.2023 |
Karlstad Bk
- Hammarby Talang |
2
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
5.17.2023 |
Dalkurd
- Ifk Stocksund |
1
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
5.17.2023 |
If Sylvia
- Orebro Syrianska |
2
: 2 |
2
: 3 |
5.17.2023 |
Sandvikens If
- Taby Fk |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
5.17.2023 |
Vasalunds
- Assyriska United Ik |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
|
5.18.2023 |
Motala Aif Fk
- Bodens Bk |
1
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
5.18.2023 |
Pitea If
- Stockholm Internazionale |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
5.18.2023 |
Sollentuna
- Umea |
4
: 1 |
5
: 2 |
|
5.20.2023 |
Assyriska United Ik
- Dalkurd |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
|
5.21.2023 |
Umea
- Karlstad Bk |
2
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
5.21.2023 |
Bodens Bk
- Sollentuna |
1
: 5 |
1
: 6 |
5.21.2023 |
Pitea If
- Motala Aif Fk |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
5.21.2023 |
Hammarby Talang
- Vasalunds |
0
: 2 |
1
: 2 |
5.21.2023 |
Ifk Stocksund
- Orebro Syrianska |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
5.21.2023 |
Sandvikens If
- If Sylvia |
1
: 0 |
4
: 0 |
|
5.23.2023 |
Taby Fk
- Stockholm Internazionale |
0
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
|
5.27.2023 |
Assyriska United Ik
- Bodens Bk |
0
: 1 |
3
: 1 |
5.27.2023 |
Stockholm Internazionale
- Ifk Stocksund |
2
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
5.27.2023 |
Dalkurd
- Sandvikens If |
1
: 0 |
1
: 2 |
5.27.2023 |
If Sylvia
- Karlstad Bk |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
5.27.2023 |
Orebro Syrianska
- Vasalunds |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
|
5.28.2023 |
Umea
- Taby Fk |
0
: 2 |
0
: 2 |
5.28.2023 |
Motala Aif Fk
- Hammarby Talang |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
5.28.2023 |
Sollentuna
- Pitea If |
0
: 3 |
2
: 4 |