BALLHELPER

HOME Spielplan-7 Tage TOR BEIDE TEAMS HT/FT WETT TIPPS




SPIELPLAN



Ägypten
Algerien 1
Algerien 2
Angola
Aserbaidschan 1
Aserbaidschan 2
Australien A
Capital Territ.
Northern NSW
Australien NSW
Victorian
Queensland
T-League
Südaustral.
Westaustral.
Bahrain
Belgien Jupiler
Belgien Tweede
Bosnien Herzeg.
Brasilien A
Brasilien B
Bulgarien A PFG
China 1
China 2
Dänemark 1
Dänemark 2
Dänemark Ost
Dänemark west
Deutschland 1
Deutschland 2
Deutschland 3
Deutschl. Bayern
Deutschla. Nord
Deutsc. Nordost
Deutsc. Südwest
Deutschla. West
England Premier
E. Championship
England 1
England 2
Conference Prem
Conferen. North
Conferen. South
Estland 1
Estland 2
Finnland 1
Finnland 2
Finnland East
Finnland North
Finnland South
Finnland West
Frankreich 1
Frankreich 2
Frankr. National
Ghana
Griechenland 1
Hong Kong 1
Hong Kong 2
Indien I League
Iran
Irland Premier
Irland 1
Island 1
Island 2
Israel 1
Israel 2
Italien A
Italien B
Italien Lega Pro A
Italien Lega Pro B
Italien Lega Pro C
Japan J League
Japan J2 League
Jordanien
Kasachstan
Katar Premier
Katar 2. Liga
Kenia
Kroatien 1. HNL
Lettland
Libanon
Litauen A
Litauen 1
Malaysien Super
Malaysien Prem.
Malta
Marokko 1
Marokko 2
Mazedonien
Montenegro
Neuseeland
Niederlande 1
Niederlande 2
Nigeria
Nordirland Prem
Nordirland Ch. 1
Nordirland Ch. 2
Norwegen 1
Norwegen 2
Norwegen 2G1
Norwegen 2G2
Norwegen (F)
Oman
Österreich 1
Österreich 2
Polen 1
Polen 2
Portugal 1
Portugal 2
Rumänien 1
Russland 1
Russland 2
Sambia
Simbabwe
Saudi Arabien 1
Saudi Arabien 2
Schottland Prem
Schottland Champ.
Schottland 1
Schottland 2
Schweden 1
Schweden 2
Schweden Norra
Schweden Sodra
Schweden F
Schweiz 1
Schweiz 2
Serbien 1
Serbien 2
Singapur S
Slowakei
Slowenien
Spanien 1
Spanien 2
Spanien 2 B1
Spanien 2 B2
Spanien 3 B1
Spanien 2 B4
Südafrika
Südkorea 1
Südkorea 2
Thailand
Tschechien 1
Tschechien 2
Tunesien
Türkei 1
Türkei 2
Ukraine 1
Ukraine 2
Ungarn NB I
Ungarn NB 2
USA MLS
Usbekistan
VAE
Vietnam V
Wales
Weißrussland
Zypern 1
Zypern 2




FUSSBALL SPIELPLAN für 24.4.2019

        ANGOLA GIRABOLA LEAGUE
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
24.4.2019 16:0 CUANDO CUBANGO FC (15) - ONZE BRAVOS (8)

16.1.2019 Onze Bravos - Cuando Cubango Fc 2 : 2
(4-8-14) - (7-14-3)
L W W L D D L L D L - D L W D D L D W W W
(2-5-5) - (3-6-2)
L D L W D L D - D D D L D L W
(25-44) - (26-18)
1 3 4 2 2 4 2 1 0 4 - 2 3 5 0 0 1 2 1 2 1
(12-16) - (9-7)
3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2

24.4.2019 16:0 PROGRESSO ASSOCIACAO (7) - ACAD. PETROL. LOBITO (12)

16.1.2019 Acad. Petrol. Lobito - Progresso Associacao 0 : 2
(7-12-7) - (6-9-11)
D D L D L D L D W L - D D L D L L W D D W
(4-3-5) - (1-5-7)
W W D L L L W - L D D L D L D
(25-25) - (20-24)
2 2 1 0 3 2 3 0 3 2 - 0 0 1 0 1 1 2 0 2 4
(12-14) - (6-16)
0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2

24.4.2019 16:0 RECREATIVO DA CAALA (10) - KABUSCORP SC (4)

15.1.2019 Kabuscorp Sc - Recreativo Da Caala 3 : 1
(7-9-9) - (13-7-6)
W D D L W D D W L L - L W W D W D D L W W
(5-6-1) - (5-4-4)
L D D W D W D - W L L W W D W
(23-29) - (34-24)
1 0 2 2 3 2 2 2 1 1 - 1 2 3 0 1 2 0 5 4 4
(14-8) - (12-12)
0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+

24.4.2019 16:0 RECREATIVO DO LIBOLO (9) - SANTA RITA DE CASSIA (11)

16.1.2019 Santa Rita De Cassia - Recreativo Do Libolo 1 : 0
(8-8-10) - (7-8-11)
D W W W L D L L L D - L L L D D D D W D W
(7-5-1) - (1-5-7)
W W W W W D L - L D L L D D D
(26-26) - (27-33)
0 2 3 1 3 0 3 1 3 2 - 3 5 1 0 2 0 2 1 2 2
(19-7) - (13-24)
3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ - 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2

24.4.2019 16:0 SAGRADA ESPERANCA (5) - PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO (1)

16.1.2019 Primeiro De Agosto - Sagrada Esperanca 3 : 3
(9-9-8) - (17-9-0)
W W L D L W L W D L - D W W W W W D W W W
(6-4-3) - (6-6-0)
W D W L D W W - W D D W W D W
(26-21) - (43-8)
3 1 3 0 2 3 1 1 0 1 - 6 4 1 1 3 3 0 2 6 1
(15-7) - (17-5)
3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+

24.4.2019 16:0 SAURIMO (16) - DESPORTIVO HUILA (3)

16.1.2019 Desportivo Huila - Saurimo 2 : 1
(3-6-15) - (13-7-5)
D L L L D D L L L L - D L W W W D L D W W
(3-3-6) - (5-2-5)
W W D L D L L - W L L L W L W
(15-38) - (29-19)
2 4 3 4 2 2 3 1 2 4 - 6 2 1 2 4 0 2 0 3 2
(9-15) - (10-12)
0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ - 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+

24.4.2019 16:0 SPORTING DE CABINDA (13) - GD INTERCLUBE (6)

16.1.2019 Gd Interclube - Sporting De Cabinda 0 : 0
(4-12-10) - (8-10-7)
D D L D D D W L L L - D W L L W D W W W L
(2-8-3) - (3-5-5)
D D D D D W L - D D D L D W L
(20-35) - (20-17)
2 0 1 2 2 2 1 2 6 4 - 0 1 3 1 2 2 1 3 1 1
(13-16) - (9-10)
3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ - 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2

24.4.2019 16:30 AS AVIACAO (14) - PETRO ATLETICO (2)

15.1.2019 As Aviacao - Petro Atletico 0 : 0
(4-10-12) - (15-6-4)
W L L L L D D D L D - W W L W D D W W W L
(3-6-4) - (4-5-3)
W W L L D D D - L D W L D W L
(21-37) - (32-14)
3 4 3 2 4 4 2 0 3 2 - 1 1 3 2 2 0 3 5 1 2
(13-16) - (11-9)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2

Angola Girabola League
- Links
Tabelle
Ergebnisse
Statistiken
Mannschaft
Tore
Halbzeit, Endergebnis

        AUSTRALIEN A-LEAGUE
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
25.4.2019 6:0 BRISBANE ROAR (9) - ADELAIDE UNITED (4)

30.11.2018 Adelaide United - Brisbane Roar 2 : 1
2.2.2019 Adelaide United - Brisbane Roar 4 : 3
(4-6-16) - (11-8-7)
L W L W L L L L W L - W D L D L L W W D W
(3-3-6) - (5-4-3)
L D W L L W L - W D D D L W D
(35-66) - (32-29)
7 3 4 8 5 3 4 5 3 7 - 7 2 4 0 2 2 1 4 0 1
(16-31) - (13-10)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2

AUSTRALIEN A-LEAGUE
- Links
Tabelle
Ergebnisse
Statistiken
Mannschaft
Tore
Halbzeit, Endergebnis

        AUSTRALIEN NORTHERN NSW
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
25.4.2019 6:30 ADAMSTOWN ROSEBUD (10) - HAMILTON OLYMPIC (4)

(1-0-6) - (3-1-2)
L L L L W L L - W L D L W W
(0-0-3) - (1-0-2)
L L L - W L L
(10-20) - (11-6)
3 6 5 5 4 4 3 - 3 1 2 3 6 2
(5-9) - (3-4)
3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 0-2 3+

Australien Northern NSW
- Links
Tabelle
Ergebnisse
Statistiken
Mannschaft
Tore
Halbzeit, Endergebnis

        AUSTRALIEN QUEENSLAND STATE LEAGUE
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
24.4.2019 11:15 PENINSULA POWER (1) - SUNSHINE COAST (15)

(11-0-0) - (1-1-8)
W W W W W W W W W W - L L D L L L W L L
(4-0-0) - (0-0-3)
W W W W - L L L
(32-8) - (8-25)
5 4 3 3 3 6 2 5 4 2 - 3 4 2 3 3 6 2 1 5
(10-3) - (2-8)
3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ - 3+ 3+ 0-2

Australien Queensland State League
- Links
Tabelle
Ergebnisse
Statistiken
Mannschaft
Tore
Halbzeit, Endergebnis

        AUSTRALIEN T-LEAGUE
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
25.4.2019 5:30 GLENORCHY KNIGHTS (5) - OLYMPIA (2)

13.3.2019 Glenorchy Knights - Olympia 1 : 3
(3-2-3) - (6-1-1)
W L L W D L W D - W L W D W W W W
(1-0-2) - (3-1-1)
L L W - L W D W W
(19-16) - (26-6)
4 4 5 4 3 5 4 - 1 4 4 5 9 1 5
(5-7) - (10-5)
3+ 3+ 3+ - 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+

Australien T-League
- Links
Tabelle
Ergebnisse
Statistiken
Mannschaft
Tore
Halbzeit, Endergebnis

        AUSTRALIEN SÜDAUSTRALIEN PREMIER LEAGUE
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
25.4.2019 7:30 ADELAIDE CITY (9) - PARA HILLS KNIGHTS (10)

(2-3-2) - (1-3-3)
L D W D D W L - L D D L L W D
(2-1-1) - (0-1-1)
L W D W - D L
(12-15) - (6-11)
4 6 2 4 4 4 3 - 3 2 2 4 3 3 0
(7-7) - (2-4)
3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ - 0-2 3+

Australien Südaustralien
- Links
Tabelle
Ergebnisse
Statistiken
Mannschaft
Tore
Halbzeit, Endergebnis

        BOSNIEN-HERZEGOWINA PREMIER LIGA
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
24.4.2019 17:0 KRUPA (12) - TUZLA CITY (9)

26.9.2018 Tuzla City - Krupa 2 : 1
9.3.2019 Krupa - Tuzla City 0 : 2
(3-7-12) - (6-6-10)
W L D L L D D L W L - L D L D W L D W D D
(3-4-4) - (3-3-5)
D L W D L D W - D W D W L W D
(22-33) - (21-28)
3 1 2 3 2 0 4 2 7 3 - 3 2 3 2 2 1 2 2 2 2
(15-16) - (12-15)
0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ - 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2

24.4.2019 17:0 SARAJEVO (1) - MLADOST DOBOJ K. (6)

29.7.2018 Sarajevo - Mladost Doboj K. 4 : 0
6.10.2018 Mladost Doboj K. - Sarajevo 0 : 6
(16-4-2) - (8-6-8)
W W W W W D L W D L - W L W L D L L L L W
(10-1-0) - (4-2-5)
W W W W D L D - W D W L L L L
(51-16) - (24-28)
4 4 3 3 3 0 1 3 0 3 - 3 3 1 3 0 3 1 2 3 4
(25-8) - (15-16)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+

24.4.2019 17:0 ZVIJEZDA (10) - CELIK (8)

18.8.2018 Celik - Zvijezda 2 : 0
10.11.2018 Zvijezda - Celik 2 : 0
(5-8-9) - (7-7-8)
L D D D L L D L W D - L L W D W W W D L D
(3-5-3) - (0-4-7)
W W W D D D W - L L L D W D L
(19-31) - (21-31)
4 2 2 2 1 1 2 3 3 2 - 3 4 3 2 4 1 1 0 7 2
(8-12) - (6-23)
0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ - 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+

24.4.2019 17:0 GOSK GABELA (11) - RADNIK BIJELJINA (7)

1.9.2018 Radnik Bijeljina - Gosk Gabela 1 : 0
2.12.2018 Gosk Gabela - Radnik Bijeljina 1 : 1
(4-7-11) - (7-8-7)
D D L D L L D L W L - L D W D W W D D D D
(3-5-3) - (0-6-5)
L W W D D D W - L L D D W D D
(16-32) - (17-17)
2 2 1 0 4 1 2 1 5 4 - 1 2 1 0 1 3 4 0 2 2
(9-13) - (2-9)
3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ - 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2

24.4.2019 17:0 ZRINJSKI (2) - SLOBODA TUZLA (5)

21.7.2018 Sloboda Tuzla - Zrinjski 0 : 1
29.9.2018 Zrinjski - Sloboda Tuzla 2 : 0
(12-5-5) - (8-6-8)
W W D D D W W W W L - W W L D D L D W L W
(7-3-1) - (3-4-4)
W D W D W W W - L W W L D D L
(31-17) - (14-15)
3 1 2 0 0 1 1 2 1 1 - 1 3 3 0 0 1 2 3 5 3
(18-6) - (5-7)
3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+

24.4.2019 20:0 ZELJEZNICAR (4) - SIROKI BRIJEG (3)

2.9.2018 Siroki Brijeg - Zeljeznicar 0 : 3
2.12.2018 Zeljeznicar - Siroki Brijeg 2 : 3
(9-5-8) - (7-11-4)
L L L W D W D L L W - D W D D L W D W D W
(4-3-4) - (3-6-2)
L L L W W L W - D L W W D D D
(30-24) - (24-18)
3 5 1 3 0 1 2 3 1 3 - 2 5 2 2 3 1 2 1 0 1
(16-15) - (10-9)
0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ - 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2

Bosnien Herzegowina Premier Liga
- Links
Tabelle
Ergebnisse
Statistiken
Mannschaft
Tore
Halbzeit, Endergebnis

        DÄNEMARK NORDICBET LIGAEN
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
24.4.2019 17:30 NAESTVED (3) - FREMAD AMAGER (6)

23.9.2018 Naestved - Fremad Amager 2 : 1
4.11.2018 Fremad Amager - Naestved 1 : 0
(12-8-6) - (9-10-7)
D W L W D W W D W D - W D W L D L W W D D
(7-5-0) - (3-5-4)
D W D W W D D - L D W W D D D
(35-30) - (27-30)
2 1 3 1 0 5 3 0 4 2 - 1 0 1 2 4 1 1 1 2 4
(15-7) - (11-17)
0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+

Dänemark 2
- Links
Tabelle
Ergebnisse
Statistiken
Mannschaft
Tore
Halbzeit, Endergebnis

        DEUTSCHLAND REGIONALLIGA WEST
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
24.4.2019 19:0 WUPPERTALER (9) - B. DORTMUND II (7)

18.9.2018 B. Dortmund Ii - Wuppertaler 2 : 1
(11-8-10) - (12-7-10)
L D L L W D W L L W - W D D W L L W D L L
(5-3-5) - (6-4-4)
L D W L L W L - W D L D W L D
(41-37) - (43-31)
3 2 2 3 1 0 5 3 3 3 - 4 2 2 2 1 2 3 0 3 1
(21-18) - (19-16)
3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ - 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2

Deutschland Regionalliga West
- Links
Tabelle
Ergebnisse
Statistiken
Mannschaft
Tore
Halbzeit, Endergebnis

        ENGLAND PREMIER LEAGUE
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
24.4.2019 20:45 WOLVERHAMPTON (10) - ARSENAL (5)

11.11.2018 Arsenal - Wolverhampton 1 : 1
(13-9-12) - (20-6-8)
W D D L W D L W L D - L W W W D W W L W L
(8-4-5) - (6-4-6)
L W W D W W D - L L L W D L W
(41-42) - (68-43)
4 2 2 1 2 2 2 3 4 0 - 4 3 2 6 2 2 2 1 1 5
(24-20) - (27-28)
0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2

24.4.2019 21:0 MANCHESTER UTD (6) - MANCHESTER CITY (2)

11.11.2018 Manchester City - Manchester Utd 3 : 1
(19-7-8) - (28-2-4)
W W D W W L W L W L - W W W W W W W W W W
(10-5-1) - (11-2-3)
W W D D W W W - W W L W W W W
(63-48) - (87-22)
1 3 0 4 5 2 3 3 3 4 - 4 2 6 1 1 4 2 2 4 1
(32-20) - (31-10)
3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+

England Premier League
- Links
Tabelle
Ergebnisse
Statistiken
Mannschaft
Tore
Halbzeit, Endergebnis

        ISRAEL LEUMIT LEAGUE
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
24.4.2019 18:0 HAPOEL ACRE (11) - HAPOEL MARMOREK (13)

23.8.2018 Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Acre 0 : 0
25.12.2018 Hapoel Acre - Hapoel Marmorek 5 : 1
(7-14-9) - (9-6-15)
D D L L D W D L L L - W W L W W W L W D W
(3-8-4) - (5-1-9)
D W D L D D L - W W W L W L D
(27-31) - (29-47)
0 0 4 3 2 2 4 1 2 1 - 3 2 6 6 1 4 2 3 2 2
(15-14) - (13-27)
0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2

24.4.2019 18:0 HAPOEL IKSAL (16) - HAPOEL BNEY LOD (14)

12.11.2018 Hapoel Bney Lod - Hapoel Iksal 0 : 0
8.3.2019 Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Bney Lod 1 : 1
(7-8-15) - (8-8-14)
L L W L D D D D D L - D W W D D W L W D W
(6-3-6) - (4-5-6)
W W D L W D D - L L D W D W D
(31-44) - (31-40)
3 2 2 6 2 4 2 4 2 2 - 0 2 1 0 2 4 3 7 0 5
(17-17) - (17-23)
0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2

24.4.2019 18:0 HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA (10) - MACCABI AHI NAZARETH (9)

26.10.2018 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Petah Tikva 0 : 0
25.2.2019 Hapoel Petah Tikva - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 1 : 2
(12-10-8) - (10-9-11)
W L W D W W D L D D - W L W L D W W W D W
(7-5-3) - (6-4-5)
D W W L W D D - W D L W W D W
(39-30) - (33-38)
2 3 3 0 2 1 2 3 0 0 - 2 7 3 1 2 4 5 4 2 1
(22-13) - (15-20)
0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+

24.4.2019 18:0 HAPOEL RISHON LEZION (12) - HAPOEL RAMAT IRONI NIR (15)

12.9.2018 Hapoel Ramat Ironi Nir - Hapoel Rishon Lezion 1 : 1
7.1.2019 Hapoel Rishon Lezion - Hapoel Ramat Ironi Nir 1 : 2
(8-10-12) - (7-10-13)
L L W D L L W L D L - L L L D W L D L W D
(6-3-6) - (4-5-6)
W W L W L W D - D W L D L L W
(34-43) - (32-38)
2 2 4 2 1 3 2 7 2 5 - 1 2 1 2 4 4 4 3 2 0
(21-19) - (14-20)
3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2

ISRAEL 2
- Links
Tabelle
Ergebnisse
Statistiken
Mannschaft
Tore
Halbzeit, Endergebnis

        KENIA PREMIER LEAGUE
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
24.4.2019 14:0 KARIOBANGI SHARKS (9) - LEOPARDS (10)

9.12.2018 Leopards - Kariobangi Sharks 1 : 1
(7-11-6) - (8-6-9)
W D W L L D L D L D - L W W L W D W W D W
(6-2-3) - (4-2-5)
L W L W W D L - L L L L W D W
(21-20) - (24-28)
2 0 1 4 3 2 1 0 2 2 - 2 1 3 1 3 4 2 1 2 4
(12-8) - (12-18)
0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2

24.4.2019 14:0 KCB (11) - CHEMELIL SUGAR (14)

23.2.2019 Chemelil Sugar - Kcb 1 : 1
(7-8-9) - (6-7-11)
D L W W D W W L L L - L L W D W L L D W L
(3-5-3) - (3-2-8)
W D L W D W L - D W L W L L L
(22-22) - (19-28)
2 1 2 1 2 1 3 1 1 3 - 2 3 2 0 3 2 2 0 2 7
(9-9) - (10-19)
0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+

24.4.2019 14:0 NZOIA SUGAR (13) - WESTERN STIMA (12)

20.1.2019 Western Stima - Nzoia Sugar 2 : 2
(7-7-9) - (6-11-6)
L W L L D L D W W L - L D D L L D D D L L
(5-3-2) - (2-6-3)
W W L W D D W - D D L D L D D
(24-25) - (20-25)
1 1 2 1 2 3 0 7 1 5 - 4 2 0 2 3 2 2 0 3 2
(10-8) - (9-13)
3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2

24.4.2019 14:0 ULINZI STARS (8) - VIHIGA UNITED (16)

9.12.2018 Vihiga United - Ulinzi Stars 2 : 0
(7-12-5) - (3-12-10)
D W D W L L D W W D - D W W D D L L L L D
(4-6-1) - (1-6-5)
D D D W W L W - D L D W D L L
(23-21) - (20-31)
2 3 2 3 1 1 0 2 2 2 - 2 3 5 4 2 3 1 1 1 4
(13-8) - (9-16)
0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2

Kenia Premier League
- Links
Tabelle
Ergebnisse
Statistiken
Mannschaft
Tore
Halbzeit, Endergebnis

        MAROKKO BOTOLA PRO
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
24.4.2019 17:0 RAJA CASABLANCA (2) - HASSANIA AGADIR (3)

17.11.2018 Hassania Agadir - Raja Casablanca 0 : 0
(12-8-4) - (10-6-8)
D W L L W W W W W D - L D L D W L W L W L
(6-3-2) - (4-2-6)
L D W D L W W - L W L D L L L
(46-28) - (25-18)
6 1 3 5 10 3 1 3 1 4 - 1 2 3 0 5 1 6 3 3 2
(22-12) - (8-10)
0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2

24.4.2019 17:0 BERKANE (11) - YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID (5)

25.11.2018 Youssoufia Berrechid - Berkane 1 : 0
(6-12-6) - (9-8-7)
L W D L W L L D D D - W D D L D W D D D W
(5-5-1) - (4-4-3)
D W D W W L D - L W W D D W D
(26-26) - (31-26)
3 2 2 1 2 5 10 2 2 0 - 3 2 6 3 0 7 2 2 2 2
(17-13) - (17-16)
0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2

Marokko Botola Pro
- Links
Tabelle
Ergebnisse
Statistiken
Mannschaft
Tore
Halbzeit, Endergebnis

        MAZEDONIEN 1. LIGA
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
24.4.2019 16:0 BELASICA (9) - SKENDIJA (1)

27.8.2018 Skendija - Belasica 4 : 1
31.10.2018 Belasica - Skendija 0 : 2
3.3.2019 Skendija - Belasica 3 : 0
(6-9-14) - (20-6-3)
L L D L L W D L D W - D W L W W W W W D W
(4-4-6) - (9-4-1)
W L L D W L D - W W D L W W D
(25-39) - (63-21)
1 3 0 3 5 2 2 1 2 2 - 2 3 1 1 3 7 1 3 0 6
(13-17) - (20-5)
3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2

24.4.2019 16:0 FK MAKEDONIJA G. P. (7) - VARDAR (2)

26.8.2018 Vardar - Fk Makedonija G. P. 1 : 0
31.10.2018 Fk Makedonija G. P. - Vardar 1 : 3
3.3.2019 Vardar - Fk Makedonija G. P. 3 : 1
(8-11-10) - (15-9-5)
D L D W W D D W D L - L W D W W W D D D W
(5-7-2) - (6-5-3)
D D D W D W D - W D L L D W D
(35-41) - (32-17)
2 4 0 3 1 2 2 3 2 6 - 4 4 0 1 2 1 0 2 0 2
(18-12) - (13-10)
3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2

24.4.2019 16:0 RABOTNICKI (5) - POBEDA (10)

26.8.2018 Pobeda - Rabotnicki 0 : 2
31.10.2018 Rabotnicki - Pobeda 3 : 1
3.3.2019 Pobeda - Rabotnicki 0 : 1
(11-6-12) - (5-5-18)
D W L L L D D W W L - D L L L L L D L D L
(4-4-6) - (1-3-10)
W L D D L L D - L L L L L L D
(36-40) - (20-45)
2 1 3 1 2 2 2 3 3 1 - 2 3 1 1 5 7 0 3 2 3
(20-21) - (9-26)
3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2

24.4.2019 16:0 RENOVA (6) - SILEKS (8)

26.8.2018 Sileks - Renova 1 : 0
31.10.2018 Renova - Sileks 1 : 1
3.3.2019 Sileks - Renova 0 : 0
(9-9-11) - (7-10-12)
W D D W W L W L L L - D D W L L L D W L W
(5-4-5) - (1-4-9)
D L W D W W L - L D D L L W L
(34-37) - (20-35)
4 0 0 5 5 3 1 3 3 2 - 2 0 1 2 3 1 2 1 3 1
(16-16) - (7-24)
0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ - 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+

24.4.2019 16:0 SHKUPI 1927 (4) - AKADEMIJA PANDEV (3)

26.8.2018 Akademija Pandev - Shkupi 1927 1 : 0
31.10.2018 Shkupi 1927 - Akademija Pandev 1 : 0
3.3.2019 Akademija Pandev - Shkupi 1927 0 : 2
(11-6-12) - (14-5-9)
W W W L L L L L W W - W W L W W W L D D L
(8-3-3) - (5-3-5)
W D W W L L W - L D W W W D D
(30-29) - (32-23)
3 2 1 1 1 2 1 3 3 3 - 3 1 2 3 2 3 1 2 2 2
(17-9) - (13-13)
0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ - 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2

Mazedonien 1. Liga
- Links
Tabelle
Ergebnisse
Statistiken
Mannschaft
Tore
Halbzeit, Endergebnis

        NIEDERLANDE EREDIVISIE
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
24.4.2019 19:45 PEC ZWOLLE (13) - GRONINGEN (9)

2.9.2018 Groningen - Pec Zwolle 0 : 1
(10-5-16) - (12-6-13)
L L D L W W L W L L - W D W D W L W W D L
(5-3-7) - (3-5-7)
D W W L D W W - D L W D D L D
(39-51) - (34-37)
1 3 0 3 2 3 4 5 2 5 - 1 0 5 0 1 1 1 1 2 1
(26-25) - (11-21)
0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ - 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2

24.4.2019 19:45 UTRECHT (7) - FORTUNA SITTARD (14)

1.9.2018 Fortuna Sittard - Utrecht 1 : 1
(13-8-10) - (9-7-15)
W D W D W W W L D L - L L L L W L D L D W
(7-5-3) - (2-2-11)
L L D D D W D - L L L L L L L
(54-45) - (48-71)
1 0 6 0 4 5 8 5 0 2 - 6 6 6 4 4 5 0 5 2 3
(25-14) - (19-49)
3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

24.4.2019 20:45 NAC BREDA (18) - FEYENOORD (3)

2.9.2018 Feyenoord - Nac Breda 4 : 2
(5-7-19) - (18-5-8)
L D L L L D W L D L - L D W D L L W W W W
(4-5-6) - (4-5-6)
W D L D L D D - L L L D D L W
(28-68) - (67-38)
5 0 5 2 4 2 3 1 2 3 - 1 2 4 2 5 5 3 3 3 3
(18-26) - (24-24)
3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+

Niederlande Eredivisie
- Links
Tabelle
Ergebnisse
Statistiken
Mannschaft
Tore
Halbzeit, Endergebnis

        NORWEGEN 2. DIVISION GRUPPE 2
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
24.4.2019 19:0 ODD BALLKLUBB 2 (3) - FRAM LARVIK (5)

(1-0-0) - (1-0-0)
W - W
(5-0) - (3-1)
5 - 4

Norwegen 2G2
- Links
Tabelle
Ergebnisse
Statistiken
Mannschaft
Tore
Halbzeit, Endergebnis

        ÖSTERREICH Bundesliga
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
24.4.2019 19:0 AUSTRIA VIENNA (5) - ST. POLTEN (6)

25.8.2018 St. Polten - Austria Vienna 0 : 0
1.12.2018 Austria Vienna - St. Polten 2 : 0
(9-3-10) - (8-6-8)
L W L W L L L L D D - W L D L L L W L D D
(6-1-4) - (3-3-5)
L W W W L L D - D L L D L W D
(29-28) - (26-29)
3 7 2 6 4 1 6 1 2 4 - 3 6 2 4 5 1 1 4 0 2
(24-17) - (10-15)
0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ - 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2

24.4.2019 19:0 LASK LINZ (2) - STURM GRAZ (3)

30.9.2018 Lask Linz - Sturm Graz 0 : 0
3.3.2019 Sturm Graz - Lask Linz 0 : 3
(13-7-2) - (7-10-5)
D W W W W W W L D D - D W D L D W L W L L
(6-5-0) - (3-6-2)
W D W W W L D - L W D D D W L
(40-19) - (26-23)
2 3 2 3 2 3 3 2 0 4 - 0 3 2 3 0 1 1 1 4 3
(22-10) - (11-11)
3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+

24.4.2019 19:0 RED BULL SALZBURG (1) - WOLFSBERGER (4)

29.9.2018 Wolfsberger - Red Bull Salzburg 1 : 4
2.3.2019 Red Bull Salzburg - Wolfsberger 3 : 0
(17-4-1) - (7-9-6)
D W L W D W W W W D - D D D L D D L W D W
(9-2-0) - (3-4-4)
W W W W D W W - W L D L D W W
(51-18) - (32-31)
4 6 2 3 0 2 6 2 4 2 - 2 0 0 3 2 4 3 4 2 3
(24-6) - (14-15)
3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+

ÖSTERREICH Bundesliga
- Links
Tabelle
Ergebnisse
Statistiken
Mannschaft
Tore
Halbzeit, Endergebnis

        POLEN EKSTRAKLASA
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
24.4.2019 18:0 POGON SZCZECIN (7) - LECHIA GDANSK (1)

25.8.2018 Pogon Szczecin - Lechia Gdansk 2 : 3
9.2.2019 Lechia Gdansk - Pogon Szczecin 2 : 1
(12-7-11) - (17-9-4)
W D W L W D L D L W - D W L D W W D W L L
(8-4-3) - (6-5-4)
W W W W L D D - W D D L W D L
(44-42) - (45-25)
4 2 5 3 2 0 5 6 4 5 - 0 1 3 2 1 2 0 1 6 2
(26-17) - (16-15)
0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ - 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+

24.4.2019 20:30 LECH POZNAN (8) - LEGIA WARSZAWA (2)

16.9.2018 Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznan 1 : 0
23.2.2019 Lech Poznan - Legia Warszawa 2 : 0
(13-4-13) - (18-6-6)
L W W L L D W L L D - L L W W W L W W W W
(9-1-5) - (9-3-3)
W L W W L W L - D W W L W L W
(41-40) - (48-31)
4 2 1 5 3 0 5 1 2 6 - 2 2 2 3 1 4 3 3 4 1
(24-19) - (21-16)
0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+

Polen Ekstraklasa
- Links
Tabelle
Ergebnisse
Statistiken
Mannschaft
Tore
Halbzeit, Endergebnis

        POLEN LIGA 1
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
24.4.2019 17:0 WIGRY SUWALKI (17) - LKS LODZ (2)

6.10.2018 Lks Lodz - Wigry Suwalki 2 : 1
(7-9-13) - (17-7-5)
W L W L L D L L W D - D D W W W W W L W W
(5-3-6) - (8-5-1)
D L L L W L W - D W D D W W W
(34-46) - (48-19)
2 5 2 1 3 0 1 1 6 6 - 2 4 3 1 3 3 2 1 2 2
(20-25) - (22-9)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ - 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2

24.4.2019 17:30 RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA (1) - PODBESKIDZIE (5)

6.10.2018 Podbeskidzie - Rakow Czestochowa 0 : 0
(19-8-2) - (12-6-11)
W W W W W D W L W D - L W L L W L W W L D
(11-3-0) - (6-2-6)
D W W W W W W - W W L W L L L
(49-16) - (44-38)
1 2 1 3 1 2 1 4 3 4 - 1 2 2 7 4 3 4 2 2 6
(23-5) - (21-18)
0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ - 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2

24.4.2019 18:0 CHROBRY GLOGOW (13) - GARBARNIA KRAKOW (18)

6.10.2018 Garbarnia Krakow - Chrobry Glogow 0 : 1
(9-6-14) - (5-6-18)
L L L W W L L D L W - D L L L W D L L L D
(4-3-7) - (3-3-8)
D D L L W L L - L L D L W L L
(22-31) - (19-53)
1 2 1 1 3 3 3 4 1 2 - 2 2 3 4 1 0 1 1 6 0
(10-11) - (10-30)
0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+

24.4.2019 18:0 GKS JASTRZEBIE (6) - BYTOVIA BYTOW (15)

6.10.2018 Bytovia Bytow - Gks Jastrzebie 1 : 2
(10-11-8) - (5-15-9)
L D W L L D D W W D - D L D D L L L D L D
(5-4-5) - (4-4-6)
D W D L W L W - D D L L L L L
(31-32) - (39-41)
2 2 4 1 3 2 0 1 1 0 - 2 3 0 0 4 1 2 2 6 4
(17-19) - (22-23)
0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+

24.4.2019 19:0 ODRA OPOLE (11) - STAL MIELEC (3)

5.10.2018 Stal Mielec - Odra Opole 1 : 1
(9-8-12) - (14-9-6)
L W L W D L W L D D - W W W L D W D W L W
(7-3-4) - (6-4-4)
W W L L W L D - D D W W D W L
(39-48) - (41-20)
2 5 4 3 0 4 3 3 4 0 - 1 3 2 1 2 1 0 4 1 6
(24-17) - (15-11)
3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2

24.4.2019 19:0 PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE (9) - TERMALICA NIECIECZA (7)

6.10.2018 Termalica Nieciecza - Puszcza Niepolomice 2 : 2
(10-8-11) - (10-10-9)
L L L D D W L W L L - W W D W L D D W W D
(6-2-6) - (5-4-5)
D L W L D W L - W D D D L D W
(30-37) - (39-37)
1 2 2 0 0 3 4 1 3 3 - 1 4 0 1 1 2 0 3 1 2
(15-16) - (20-22)
0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2

24.4.2019 19:10 SANDECJA NOWY SACZ (4) - GKS TYCHY (10)

6.10.2018 Gks Tychy - Sandecja Nowy Sacz 0 : 1
(12-12-5) - (9-10-10)
W D D D L W D D W L - W L L W D D W L L W
(9-4-1) - (2-6-6)
W W W D L W W - D W L L W D L
(28-17) - (37-35)
2 0 0 0 1 3 0 2 2 2 - 4 4 2 4 2 2 1 2 2 3
(17-4) - (13-21)
0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2

24.4.2019 20:0 CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE (8) - WARTA POZNAN (14)

6.10.2018 Warta Poznan - Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 : 1
(9-11-9) - (8-8-13)
W D W L L D D D W L - L W D W L D L W L D
(6-6-2) - (3-3-8)
D L W D L D W - W L L D L L L
(42-40) - (26-39)
4 2 2 3 3 2 4 0 6 6 - 2 2 0 7 3 2 3 1 3 0
(29-19) - (9-20)
0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ - 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+

24.4.2019 20:0 GKS KATOWICE (16) - STOMIL OLSZTYN (12)

6.10.2018 Stomil Olsztyn - Gks Katowice 0 : 1
(7-9-13) - (8-9-12)
D D L L W W D D W D - L D W D W D D D D L
(1-7-6) - (3-3-8)
L L D D L D D - L L L D L W D
(29-40) - (28-36)
2 0 2 3 3 4 4 4 3 2 - 2 4 2 0 3 2 2 0 4 2
(13-20) - (12-20)
3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+

Polen Liga 1
- Links
Tabelle
Ergebnisse
Statistiken
Mannschaft
Tore
Halbzeit, Endergebnis

        RUSSLAND PREMIER LEAGUE
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
24.4.2019 18:0 AKHMAT GROZNY (9) - KRASNODAR (3)

21.10.2018 Krasnodar - Akhmat Grozny 0 : 1
(9-6-9) - (12-6-6)
L D W L D W L W L W - W W D D D L W W D L
(3-5-3) - (5-3-3)
D D L W D L L - W W L W D L D
(23-26) - (43-21)
2 2 2 1 2 1 4 4 4 1 - 3 2 2 2 4 1 5 1 2 5
(10-12) - (17-10)
0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2

24.4.2019 18:0 ROSTOV (8) - LOKOMOTIV M. (2)

19.10.2018 Lokomotiv M. - Rostov 2 : 1
(9-8-7) - (12-7-5)
L D L D D W W L W L - L L W D W W W D W D
(5-5-2) - (6-2-4)
L W D D D W W - W W D L W W W
(21-18) - (34-22)
2 0 1 2 0 2 3 1 3 3 - 3 3 3 4 2 1 1 2 4 2
(11-5) - (16-11)
0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ - 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+

24.4.2019 18:30 CSKA MOSCOW (4) - ANZHI (15)

19.10.2018 Anzhi - Cska Moscow 0 : 2
(11-8-5) - (5-4-15)
W D W L W W D W L D - D D L W L L L D L L
(5-2-4) - (3-1-8)
L L W W W D L - W D L L W L L
(34-16) - (11-41)
2 0 3 2 3 1 4 2 5 2 - 2 0 3 1 2 2 5 2 5 1
(20-11) - (4-20)
0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+

24.4.2019 18:30 RUBIN (11) - UFA (14)

20.10.2018 Ufa - Rubin 0 : 0
(6-12-6) - (4-9-11)
D D W W L L D D L L - L D D L L L D W D L
(5-5-2) - (0-7-4)
W D D D W L D - D L D D L D D
(20-23) - (18-27)
2 2 3 1 3 2 2 0 1 3 - 1 0 2 3 3 1 4 1 0 3
(10-8) - (7-13)
0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2

24.4.2019 20:0 ZENIT (1) - DINAMO M. (12)

21.10.2018 Dinamo M. - Zenit 1 : 0
(16-3-5) - (6-9-9)
W L L W W D W D W W - L D W W L L L D D W
(9-1-1) - (1-6-5)
W W W L W W W - L D D D W L D
(43-23) - (20-19)
2 6 3 1 3 2 4 2 5 5 - 3 2 4 3 1 1 1 2 2 1
(26-9) - (6-12)
3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2

Russland Premier League
- Links
Tabelle
Ergebnisse
Statistiken
Mannschaft
Tore
Halbzeit, Endergebnis

        RUSSLAND 1 Division
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
24.4.2019 11:0 LUCH ENERGIYA (13) - PFC SOCHI (2)

6.10.2018 Pfc Sochi - Luch Energiya 2 : 2
(8-16-8) - (16-10-6)
W D L L D D L D D D - D W D W W W W D W W
(6-4-5) - (7-6-2)
D W W W L D D - L D D D W W W
(23-21) - (56-30)
1 2 3 2 0 2 3 0 0 0 - 0 5 0 1 2 2 2 2 3 3
(11-9) - (29-13)
3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+

24.4.2019 11:0 SKA-KHABAROVSK (6) - KHIMKI (11)

6.10.2018 Khimki - Ska-Khabarovsk 0 : 0
(13-12-7) - (11-9-12)
D L L W W L W W W W - D W D D L W L L W W
(8-5-3) - (5-3-8)
D W L W W W W - L L L W L L W
(40-34) - (40-45)
2 5 4 2 1 2 1 1 1 4 - 0 1 2 2 1 3 3 2 2 3
(21-15) - (16-26)
3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2

24.4.2019 14:0 SIBIR (19) - TOM TOMSK (3)

6.10.2018 Tom Tomsk - Sibir 1 : 1
(5-12-15) - (15-12-5)
D W W D L L L D D D - D L D D L W W D D D
(4-5-6) - (4-7-4)
D D W W L L D - W D L D L W D
(25-43) - (36-19)
2 2 2 2 2 2 3 4 0 2 - 0 3 0 0 1 1 3 2 2 0
(11-13) - (11-13)
0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2

24.4.2019 14:0 TYUMEN (18) - SPARTAK MOSCOW 2 (12)

6.10.2018 Spartak Moscow 2 - Tyumen 0 : 0
(5-13-14) - (11-8-13)
L D L D D D L D L L - L L D D L L D L L W
(5-6-5) - (5-3-7)
W D L W D L L - L L L D L D L
(25-38) - (39-38)
1 2 2 2 2 2 3 2 1 1 - 5 1 0 2 2 3 0 5 1 4
(18-17) - (15-17)
3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2

24.4.2019 15:0 KRASNODAR 2 (10) - ROTOR VOLGOGRAD (9)

6.10.2018 Rotor Volgograd - Krasnodar 2 1 : 0
(11-11-9) - (11-12-9)
D L L W D L D W L L - D L D D W W W W W L
(5-5-6) - (4-7-5)
W D L W L D L - W W L L D W W
(40-42) - (29-29)
0 3 3 3 0 2 2 5 3 3 - 0 4 0 0 1 2 1 1 4 1
(19-22) - (14-17)
0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ - 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+

24.4.2019 17:0 MORDOVIA SARANSK (14) - FAKEL VORONEZH (15)

6.10.2018 Fakel Voronezh - Mordovia Saransk 1 : 2
(10-9-13) - (9-9-14)
W D L W D L L L D L - W L D D L D L D W L
(3-5-8) - (4-2-10)
W L D L D L D - W L L D L L W
(31-38) - (33-36)
3 2 4 2 0 1 2 2 0 4 - 5 2 2 0 1 2 1 0 3 4
(14-21) - (14-22)
3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+

24.4.2019 17:15 TAMBOV (1) - SHINNIK YAROSLAVL (7)

6.10.2018 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Tambov 3 : 0
(18-8-6) - (13-10-9)
L W W D W W W D L D - W W L W W D D L D W
(8-4-3) - (6-3-7)
W W L W D W L - W W L W D L D
(49-30) - (32-25)
1 5 4 2 2 1 3 2 3 0 - 5 4 1 1 1 0 2 1 0 1
(27-16) - (16-16)
3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2

24.4.2019 17:30 FC ARMAVIR (17) - ZENIT 2 (20)

6.10.2018 Zenit 2 - Fc Armavir 1 : 1
(7-12-13) - (4-7-21)
W D D L D D D D L W - L L W D W L L D W L
(2-8-5) - (2-3-10)
L W D D D D L - L L L L D L W
(26-41) - (21-47)
1 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 - 1 3 1 2 1 3 1 4 2 3
(15-21) - (9-22)
3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2

24.4.2019 18:0 CHERTANOVO M. (8) - AVANGARD KURSK (5)

6.10.2018 Avangard Kursk - Chertanovo M. 2 : 1
(13-8-11) - (15-6-10)
L W W L D L W D D L - W L W L D D L W W D
(7-5-4) - (5-2-8)
W W W W L L D - L L L L D L W
(53-45) - (39-29)
2 3 4 2 2 1 3 0 2 3 - 4 5 3 3 2 0 1 2 1 0
(29-20) - (15-17)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2

24.4.2019 18:0 NIZHNY NOVGOROD (4) - BALTIKA (16)

6.10.2018 Baltika - Nizhny Novgorod 1 : 2
(15-7-10) - (9-9-14)
W W D D L W W W L W - W L W L W D W L L D
(8-3-4) - (2-6-8)
L W W D L W L - D D L L L D L
(33-27) - (34-47)
1 3 0 2 1 3 1 2 4 3 - 2 5 3 1 2 2 3 1 2 2
(15-11) - (16-27)
0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ - 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2

RUSSLAND 1. division
- Links
Tabelle
Ergebnisse
Statistiken
Mannschaft
Tore
Halbzeit, Endergebnis

        SAUDI ARABIEN 1. DIVISION
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
24.4.2019 14:45 ABHA (2) - AL NAHDA (10)

5.12.2018 Al Nahda - Abha 0 : 2
(17-10-6) - (12-7-14)
D W W L W W D D W D - W W L L L L W W L L
(9-6-1) - (5-4-7)
L W D W W D D - W D W L L W L
(42-29) - (35-37)
0 1 1 1 2 5 2 4 1 6 - 4 1 4 5 2 1 3 2 3 2
(23-13) - (18-20)
3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ - 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+

24.4.2019 14:50 AL MOJZEL (13) - AL JABALAIN (15)

5.12.2018 Al Jabalain - Al Mojzel 0 : 0
(11-9-13) - (9-14-10)
L W L W L L D L W L - W D D D L D L W L D
(7-5-4) - (3-6-7)
W D W W W L W - L D W D D L L
(38-41) - (27-32)
3 3 4 3 2 2 2 1 3 2 - 2 2 0 0 1 2 5 5 1 2
(25-18) - (10-17)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ - 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+

24.4.2019 14:50 AL WASHM (18) - AL SHOALAH (19)

4.12.2018 Al Shoalah - Al Washm 3 : 1
(10-7-16) - (8-9-16)
W L D D L L L W W W - L L D W L L W D D W
(6-3-7) - (2-8-6)
W L L L D L W - L L D L D D D
(30-43) - (29-42)
2 4 4 0 1 5 5 1 2 3 - 1 3 2 3 3 3 2 4 2 2
(17-22) - (12-19)
3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2

24.4.2019 15:10 AL ANSAR (12) - AL OROBAH (20)

5.12.2018 Al Orobah - Al Ansar 1 : 0
(11-9-13) - (5-11-17)
W L L L W W D L L D - L L D D D L D L L L
(6-6-4) - (1-4-11)
D L D W L D L - L L L L L D L
(34-36) - (30-48)
3 3 1 4 1 2 2 2 2 2 - 1 4 4 2 4 4 2 3 3 3
(18-14) - (13-28)
0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+

24.4.2019 17:50 AL JEEL (6) - JEDDAH CLUB (7)

5.12.2018 Jeddah Club - Al Jeel 2 : 0
(13-8-12) - (10-16-7)
L D L W L W W W D D - L D L L W W L L L D
(6-7-3) - (3-9-4)
D W D W L W D - L D L W W L L
(42-40) - (41-32)
1 2 1 1 1 2 5 3 2 2 - 4 4 1 3 3 3 3 1 5 6
(24-16) - (19-18)
3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

Saudi Arabien 1. Division
- Links
Tabelle
Ergebnisse
Statistiken
Mannschaft
Tore
Halbzeit, Endergebnis

        SCHWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
24.4.2019 19:0 AFC ESKILSTUNA (13) - OSTERSUNDS (10)

(1-1-2) - (1-2-1)
W L D L - D W L D
(1-1-0) - (0-1-1)
W D - D L
(7-8) - (4-5)
4 5 2 4 - 0 5 2 2
(4-2) - (0-2)
3+ 0-2 - 0-2 0-2

24.4.2019 19:0 AIK (8) - HACKEN (2)

(1-2-1) - (2-1-1)
D D W L - D W W L
(1-1-0) - (1-1-0)
D W - D W
(3-3) - (6-3)
0 0 3 3 - 2 3 3 1
(2-1) - (4-1)
0-2 3+ - 0-2 3+

24.4.2019 19:0 FALKENBERGS (16) - SIRIUS (5)

(1-0-3) - (2-0-2)
W L L L - W W L L
(1-0-1) - (1-0-1)
W L - W L
(6-10) - (6-5)
1 5 3 7 - 2 5 3 1
(1-3) - (3-2)
0-2 3+ - 0-2 3+

24.4.2019 19:0 ELFSBORG (11) - OREBRO (15)

(1-2-1) - (1-1-2)
D L W D - L L D W
(1-1-0) - (0-1-1)
D W - L D
(5-6) - (3-6)
2 3 4 2 - 1 3 2 3
(4-2) - (1-2)
0-2 3+ - 0-2 0-2

24.4.2019 19:0 MALMO (3) - HAMMARBY (7)

(2-1-1) - (1-2-1)
D L W W - D D L W
(1-1-0) - (0-1-1)
D W - D L
(5-4) - (6-5)
2 4 2 1 - 2 2 3 4
(3-1) - (2-3)
0-2 0-2 - 0-2 3+

Schweden Allsvenskan
- Links
Tabelle
Ergebnisse
Statistiken
Mannschaft
Tore
Halbzeit, Endergebnis

        SPANIEN PRIMERA DIVISION
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
24.4.2019 19:30 ATLETICO MADRID (2) - VALENCIA (6)

20.8.2018 Valencia - Atletico Madrid 1 : 1
(20-8-5) - (12-16-5)
W W W W L W W L W W - D D W W D W W L W W
(13-2-1) - (6-6-4)
W W L W W W W - W D D W W L W
(48-21) - (38-28)
1 2 2 1 2 4 2 2 2 1 - 0 2 2 5 0 1 3 2 4 3
(27-7) - (17-18)
0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+

24.4.2019 20:30 ESPANYOL (10) - CELTA VIGO (15)

18.8.2018 Celta Vigo - Espanyol 1 : 1
(11-9-13) - (9-8-16)
D D W D L L D W W D - L D L L L W D W L W
(9-2-5) - (2-4-10)
L W D W L D W - L L D L L D L
(39-48) - (47-56)
0 2 4 2 1 2 2 3 3 4 - 5 0 1 1 2 5 6 4 2 3
(22-21) - (20-33)
3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ - 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2

24.4.2019 20:30 LEGANES (12) - ATH BILBAO (7)

20.8.2018 Ath Bilbao - Leganes 2 : 1
(10-11-12) - (11-13-9)
L D W L L W W D D L - W W L D W W W L W L
(7-7-2) - (3-6-7)
D W D W L W D - D L W L W L L
(33-38) - (36-40)
3 2 1 1 2 2 1 2 2 3 - 1 1 2 2 2 3 5 1 5 3
(19-13) - (14-23)
3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+

24.4.2019 21:30 LEVANTE (17) - BETIS (9)

17.8.2018 Betis - Levante 0 : 3
(8-10-15) - (12-7-14)
W L L L D D L D L D - D W L W L D L W L L
(4-6-6) - (5-3-8)
W D L L D D D - L L W W D L L
(47-61) - (39-45)
5 3 1 2 2 4 5 4 4 4 - 2 2 3 1 5 2 3 3 5 3
(24-31) - (17-21)
0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ - 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+

Spanien Primera Division
- Links
Tabelle
Ergebnisse
Statistiken
Mannschaft
Tore
Halbzeit, Endergebnis

        SÜDAFRIKA PREMIER SOCCER LEAGUE
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
24.4.2019 18:0 FREE STATE STARS (13) - BAROKA (15)

26.9.2018 Baroka - Free State Stars 0 : 0
(6-7-13) - (5-9-12)
W L L W D D L W L D - D D D D W L L L W L
(4-4-5) - (4-3-6)
L L L L D D W - D W D D W L W
(27-41) - (22-31)
3 5 2 5 4 2 1 5 3 2 - 4 2 2 4 3 4 3 1 1 3
(17-18) - (10-13)
0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ - 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2

24.4.2019 19:30 AMAZULU (11) - SUPERSPORT UTD (4)

8.8.2018 Supersport Utd - Amazulu 1 : 0
(9-6-11) - (12-7-7)
D L W W L L W L L D - L W W W L W W D D W
(6-5-2) - (5-4-4)
W W D L W W L - D L D L W W W
(29-36) - (27-21)
0 5 2 1 5 3 2 5 1 2 - 2 3 5 1 3 1 1 2 0 2
(17-9) - (11-12)
3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2

24.4.2019 19:30 BIDVEST WITS (3) - BLACK LEOPARDS (12)

1.12.2018 Black Leopards - Bidvest Wits 0 : 1
(13-5-8) - (6-8-11)
L D W L D L L W L W - W D L L D D W L L D
(5-2-6) - (1-4-8)
D W L W D L L - D W L L D L L
(37-26) - (25-38)
2 6 1 3 2 5 2 6 1 1 - 2 2 3 3 0 4 5 4 2 2
(16-13) - (11-28)
3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2

24.4.2019 19:30 MARITZBURG UTD (16) - ORLANDO PIRATES (1)

1.12.2018 Orlando Pirates - Maritzburg Utd 0 : 0
(4-8-14) - (13-11-3)
L L L W L W L L W L - D D L W W D D W W W
(3-6-4) - (7-4-2)
D L L W W L W - D W D D L W W
(16-28) - (38-22)
1 2 1 4 5 3 1 3 3 1 - 2 2 1 5 1 2 0 1 2 3
(12-13) - (16-10)
0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2

24.4.2019 19:30 POLOKWANE CITY (6) - BLOEM CELTIC (9)

2.12.2018 Bloem Celtic - Polokwane City 1 : 2
(10-11-5) - (8-8-10)
D L D D W D W D W D - D L W D L D D L L D
(6-4-3) - (4-4-5)
L D W D D W W - L W L D D D L
(34-27) - (29-31)
6 4 2 2 4 2 2 0 4 0 - 2 3 3 4 5 0 2 6 3 0
(21-16) - (15-18)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ - 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+

Südafrika Premier Soccer League
- Links
Tabelle
Ergebnisse
Statistiken
Mannschaft
Tore
Halbzeit, Endergebnis

        TUNESIEN LIGUE 1
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
24.4.2019 15:0 ETOILE METLAOUI (12) - ETOILE DU SAHEL (3)

11.11.2018 Etoile Du Sahel - Etoile Metlaoui 1 : 0
(4-5-10) - (10-6-2)
L D L L L D L W L D - D D L W W W W L W W
(3-2-4) - (4-3-2)
D L W L D L W - D D L W W L W
(14-23) - (29-16)
3 2 4 4 1 2 2 1 1 2 - 0 2 4 5 1 2 3 4 2 3
(7-9) - (10-8)
0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2

24.4.2019 16:0 STADE GABESIEN (11) - CLUB AFRICAIN (6)

15.9.2018 Stade Gabesien - Club Africain 1 : 0
2.3.2019 Club Africain - Stade Gabesien 1 : 0
(4-7-9) - (8-4-8)
L L D W W L L L D L - W L L W D W D L W L
(2-5-3) - (3-4-3)
L D D W L D L - D W W L D D W
(14-20) - (17-18)
3 1 0 1 3 1 2 3 2 4 - 4 3 1 1 0 1 0 1 3 1
(8-11) - (8-7)
0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ - 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+

24.4.2019 16:0 BEN GUERDANE (5) - KAIROUANAISE (10)

25.11.2018 Kairouanaise - Ben Guerdane 2 : 0
(7-7-6) - (6-5-9)
W L D L W D L W W W - L L W L D L W W D W
(5-4-1) - (2-3-4)
D W D W L W W - W L L L D W D
(17-17) - (16-22)
1 2 2 3 1 2 2 1 1 1 - 1 2 3 2 2 3 2 1 4 1
(10-7) - (8-11)
0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+

24.4.2019 16:0 TATAOUINE (7) - HAMMAM LIF (13)

25.11.2018 Hammam Lif - Tataouine 1 : 2
(6-8-5) - (3-7-10)
W L W L L D D D W D - L W L L D L W L L D
(3-5-2) - (1-3-6)
W W L L D D D - D D L L L L L
(21-24) - (12-20)
3 4 4 2 1 2 2 2 3 4 - 1 1 1 1 2 3 1 1 1 2
(12-11) - (6-11)
3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ - 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2

Tunesien Ligue 1
- Links
Tabelle
Ergebnisse
Statistiken
Mannschaft
Tore
Halbzeit, Endergebnis

        UKRAINE PREMIER LEAGUE
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
24.4.2019 16:0 FC OLEKSANDRIYA (3) - FC MARIUPOL (6)

22.9.2018 Fc Mariupol - Fc Oleksandriya 1 : 0
3.3.2019 Fc Oleksandriya - Fc Mariupol 1 : 1
(12-5-5) - (8-6-8)
W W W L L D D W L W - L W D L W D D D W L
(6-3-2) - (3-3-5)
W D W L D D L - W L L D D D W
(31-19) - (24-33)
3 3 1 3 2 2 2 3 1 3 - 4 1 4 3 3 2 0 2 5 1
(15-11) - (12-18)
3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+

24.4.2019 16:0 ZORYA LUHANSK (4) - FK LVIV (5)

30.9.2018 Zorya Luhansk - Fk Lviv 0 : 0
9.3.2019 Fk Lviv - Zorya Luhansk 0 : 0
(8-8-6) - (7-9-6)
W D W W L W D L L L - D D D W L W D W L L
(4-5-2) - (6-4-1)
D D W W W L L - W D W D W W W
(28-20) - (19-20)
3 2 2 3 5 3 0 1 5 3 - 2 0 4 3 1 1 0 1 5 3
(12-7) - (11-5)
0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ - 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2

24.4.2019 17:30 DYNAMO KYIV (2) - SHAKHTAR DONETSK (1)

3.8.2018 Dynamo Kyiv - Shakhtar Donetsk 1 : 0
3.11.2018 Shakhtar Donetsk - Dynamo Kyiv 2 : 1
(16-2-4) - (18-3-1)
W L W W W W W W W W - W D D W W W W W W W
(9-0-2) - (10-0-1)
W W L W W W W - W W W W W W W
(40-11) - (52-9)
4 3 2 4 5 3 4 3 5 1 - 2 0 4 3 2 1 5 1 1 3
(23-3) - (27-4)
3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2

Ukraine Premier League
- Links
Tabelle
Ergebnisse
Statistiken
Mannschaft
Tore
Halbzeit, Endergebnis

        USA MLS Major League Soccer
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
25.4.2019 1:0 NEW YORK CITY FC (16) - CHICAGO FIRE (15)

(1-5-1) - (2-3-2)
D D D L D D W - L D L W D D W
(0-3-0) - (0-1-1)
D D D - L D
(9-11) - (12-11)
4 0 4 4 0 6 2 - 3 2 6 1 4 2 5
(2-2) - (3-4)
0-2 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 3+

25.4.2019 1:30 COLUMBUS CREW (9) - DC UNITED (5)

(4-1-3) - (4-2-2)
D W W L W W L L - W D W W L D W L
(3-1-1) - (2-1-0)
D W W W L - D W W
(8-8) - (12-9)
2 1 3 2 1 1 4 - 0 5 3 4 0 5 2
(6-4) - (5-3)
0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ - 0-2 3+ 3+

25.4.2019 1:30 NEW ENG. REVOLUTION (18) - MONTREAL IMPACT (11)

(2-1-5) - (3-2-3)
D L L L W L L W - W L W L D D W L
(2-0-3) - (2-2-3)
L L W L W - W L W L D D L
(6-12) - (8-14)
2 5 2 3 1 2 1 - 3 4 8 0 0 1 3
(3-7) - (7-14)
0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+

25.4.2019 2:0 MINNESOTA UNITED (12) - LOS ANGELES GALAXY (2)

17.3.2019 Los Angeles Galaxy - Minnesota United 3 : 2
(3-1-3) - (6-0-1)
W W L L W D L - W L W W W W W
(0-1-0) - (1-0-1)
D - L W
(17-15) - (13-7)
5 3 5 3 3 6 7 - 3 2 5 3 2 2 3
(3-3) - (2-2)
3+ - 0-2 0-2

25.4.2019 4:30 SEATTLE SOUNDERS (3) - SAN JOSE E. (19)

(5-1-1) - (2-0-5)
W W W D W W L - L L L L W L W
(4-0-0) - (0-0-2)
W W W W - L L
(15-9) - (10-17)
5 2 6 0 1 5 5 - 3 3 5 5 3 3 5
(10-3) - (2-6)
3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ - 3+ 3+

USA MLS
- Links
Tabelle
Ergebnisse
Statistiken
Mannschaft
Tore
Halbzeit, Endergebnis

        VAE PREMIER LEAGUE
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
24.4.2019 15:55 EMIRATES CLUB (12) - AL-AHLI DUBAI (3)

5.11.2018 Al-Ahli Dubai - Emirates Club 2 : 1
(3-6-12) - (13-2-6)
D L D D D L L L W L - L W W D L W W W W L
(3-3-4) - (7-1-3)
D W D D L L W - W L W W L W W
(26-48) - (41-28)
2 4 0 2 2 3 2 5 5 4 - 3 1 1 4 2 2 4 4 6 1
(19-21) - (21-13)
3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+

24.4.2019 16:10 AL DHAFRA (8) - AL NASR DUBAI (9)

4.11.2018 Al Nasr Dubai - Al Dhafra 2 : 0
(8-3-10) - (7-5-9)
W D L W W W L D L W - W L D L L D L W W W
(6-1-3) - (2-3-6)
W L W W W D W - D L L D L L W
(29-35) - (32-35)
5 0 3 3 3 3 3 2 5 1 - 2 4 4 1 3 2 3 6 3 4
(14-16) - (17-24)
0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

VAE Premier League
- Links
Tabelle
Ergebnisse
Statistiken
Mannschaft
Tore
Halbzeit, Endergebnis

Soccer Betting Hints

Guru Soccer Bets

www.betswizard.com - Professional Soccer Single Bets

Today Predictions

The real betting winners

Professional Soccer Picks

Profibettor.com - Professional Sport Tips

The real VIP predictions

Bettor Soccer - professional betting services

Professional betting predictions

Daily Tips

Today Bets

Soccer Bets

Professional soccer and tennis winners every day !

Top Soccer Tips

Soccer VIP Tip

Asian Bets24

Expert Soccer Predictions

Asian Bet Consult

Free football betting tips

Tennis and soccer betting tipsters

Soccer Bets Club

Football Bet Advise

VIP Soccer Predictions for your real success in the betting business!

Asian Tips Bet

Professional soccer bets advisor

Professional Football Predictions

Soccer Bet Predictor

Expert Soccer Bets





DECLARATION
All content, information and results on the site www.ballhelper.com are public to the best of intentions and the Author beleves that they are correct. However, they may contain errors in typing or computing, and this site can not be responsible for direct or indirect damages that may arise from using the content, information and results from this website.

Warning! Gambling involves high psychological and financial risks. ballhelper.com cannot be held responsible for any damage as consequence of decisions based on information contained on this site.

ballhelper.com use cookies only on Home page to set languages.

© 2009-2017 ballhelper.com All rights reserved, ballhelper is registered Trademark
email: ballhelper.com@gmail.com