BALLHELPER


HOME Spielplan-7 Tage TOR BEIDE TEAMS HT/FT WETT TIPPS




SPIELPLAN



Ägypten
Algerien 1
Algerien 2
Angola
Aserbaidschan 1
Aserbaidschan 2
Australien A
Capital Territ.
Northern NSW
Australien NSW
Victorian
Queensland
T-League
Südaustral.
Westaustral.
Bahrain
Belgien Jupiler
Belgien Tweede
Bosnien Herzeg.
Brasilien A
Brasilien B
Bulgarien A PFG
Burundi 1
China 1
China 2
Dänemark 1
Dänemark 2
Dänemark Ost
Dänemark west
Deutschland 1
Deutschland 2
Deutschland 3
Deutschl. Bayern
Deutschla. Nord
Deutsc. Nordost
Deutsc. Südwest
Deutschla. West
England Premier
E. Championship
England 1
England 2
Conference Prem
Conferen. North
Conferen. South
Estland 1
Estland 2
Färöer Inseln 1
Färöer Inseln 2
Färöer Inseln 3
Finnland 1
Finnland 2
Finnland East
Finnland North
Finnland South
Finnland West
Frankreich 1
Frankreich 2
Frankr. National
Ghana
Griechenland 1
Hong Kong 1
Hong Kong 2
Indien I League
Iran
Irland Premier
Irland 1
Island 1
Island 2
Israel 1
Israel 2
Italien A
Italien B
Italien Lega Pro A
Italien Lega Pro B
Italien Lega Pro C
Japan J League
Japan J2 League
Jordanien
Kasachstan
Katar Premier
Katar 2. Liga
Kenia
Kroatien 1. HNL
Lettland
Libanon
Litauen A
Litauen 1
Malaysien Super
Malaysien Prem.
Malta
Marokko 1
Marokko 2
Mazedonien
Montenegro
Neuseeland
Niederlande 1
Niederlande 2
Nigeria
Nordirland Prem
Nordirland Ch. 1
Nordirland Ch. 2
Norwegen 1
Norwegen 2
Norwegen 2G1
Norwegen 2G2
Norwegen (F)
Oman
Österreich 1
Österreich 2
Polen 1
Polen 2
Portugal 1
Portugal 2
Rumänien 1
Russland 1
Russland 2
Sambia
Simbabwe
Saudi Arabien 1
Saudi Arabien 2
Schottland Prem
Schottland Champ.
Schottland 1
Schottland 2
Schweden 1
Schweden 2
Schweden Norra
Schweden Sodra
Schweden F
Schweiz 1
Schweiz 2
Serbien 1
Serbien 2
Singapur S
Slowakei
Slowenien
Spanien 1
Spanien 2
Spanien 2 B1
Spanien 2 B2
Spanien 3 B1
Spanien 2 B4
Südafrika
Südkorea 1
Südkorea 2
Thailand
Taiwan 1
Taiwan F
Tschechien 1
Tschechien 2
Tunesien
Türkei 1
Türkei 2
Turkmenistan
Turkmenis. U21
Ukraine 1
Ukraine 2
Ungarn NB I
Ungarn NB 2
USA MLS
Usbekistan
VAE
Vietnam V
Wales
Weißrussland 2
Weißrussland 2
Weißrussland Reserve
Weißrussland F
Zypern 1
Zypern 2

Website Traffic Counter
Hit and Visitor Statistics



Free Global Counter

world map hits counter

FUSSBALL SPIELPLAN für 20.9.2020

        ÄGYPTEN PREMIER LEAGUE
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
20.9.2020 17:30 EL ENTAG EL HARBY (12) - EL GOUNA (15)

30.12.2019 El Gouna - El Entag El Harby 0 : 0
(7-9-10) - (7-7-13)
D D L L L L W W L L - D D L L L W D W L L
(3-5-5) - (2-5-7)
W D D L L W L - W D D L L D L
(22-28) - (22-35)
2 2 3 2 3 1 3 3 2 1 - 2 2 1 1 1 2 0 3 5 3
(12-12) - (11-19)
0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+

20.9.2020 20:0 AL MOKAWLOON (4) - AL ITTIHAD ALEXANDRIA (5)

1.1.2020 Al Ittihad Alexandria - Al Mokawloon 0 : 1
(14-6-7) - (8-13-5)
D D W L W L W D W D - L D D D D W D L D D
(8-3-3) - (5-6-2)
W L D W W W W - W D D D W D D
(34-25) - (27-23)
2 2 3 1 3 2 2 2 5 2 - 1 2 2 0 2 4 2 4 4 0
(21-14) - (15-12)
0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ - 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+

ÄGYPTEN PREMIER LEAGUE
- Links
Tabelle
Ergebnisse
Statistiken
Mannschaft
Tore
Halbzeit, Endergebnis

        AUSTRALIEN QUEENSLAND STATE LEAGUE
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
20.9.2020 8:0 SUNSHINE COAST WANDERERS (10) - MORETON BAY UTD (6)

17.2.2020 Moreton Bay Utd - Sunshine Coast Wanderers 4 : 2
(4-2-7) - (5-4-6)
L L D L W L W D W W - D D L L L W D W L W
(2-0-3) - (3-3-3)
L L L W W - D D D L W W L
(26-32) - (27-33)
5 8 2 3 6 5 5 0 4 3 - 2 2 5 3 8 3 2 3 7 3
(11-13) - (17-17)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

20.9.2020 9:15 CAPALABA FC (12) - BRISBANE ROAR YOUTH (5)

18.2.2020 Brisbane Roar Youth - Capalaba Fc 3 : 0
(4-2-8) - (7-2-6)
L W L L W L D L D L - D L W L L W W L W L
(2-2-3) - (4-1-2)
W L W L D L D - W W D L W L W
(26-44) - (31-21)
4 5 3 5 8 2 4 4 6 12 - 4 1 5 2 1 3 3 3 8 4
(15-20) - (21-8)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+

Australien Queensland State League
- Links
Tabelle
Ergebnisse
Statistiken
Mannschaft
Tore
Halbzeit, Endergebnis

        BELGIEN JUPILER PRO LEAGUE
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
20.9.2020 13:30 ZULTE-WAREGEM (9) - CLUB BRUGGE (5)

(2-0-3) - (3-0-2)
L L W W L - L W L W W
(1-0-2) - (2-0-0)
L W L - W W
(7-8) - (10-4)
3 4 5 1 2 - 1 4 1 3 5
(5-5) - (6-1)
3+ 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 3+

20.9.2020 16:0 STANDARD LIEGE (3) - KORTRIJK (4)

(3-1-1) - (3-1-1)
W W D W L - L W D W W
(1-1-0) - (2-0-0)
W D - W W
(6-2) - (7-4)
1 3 0 3 1 - 4 3 0 1 3
(1-0) - (3-1)
0-2 0-2 - 3+ 0-2

20.9.2020 18:15 GENK (14) - MECHELEN (15)

(1-2-2) - (1-1-3)
W D D L L - D W L L L
(0-1-1) - (1-0-1)
D L - W L
(6-9) - (5-7)
3 2 0 3 7 - 4 1 5 1 1
(2-3) - (1-1)
0-2 3+ - 0-2 0-2

20.9.2020 20:45 ANTWERP (8) - EUPEN (11)

(2-1-2) - (1-3-1)
D L W L W - D L D D W
(1-1-0) - (0-2-0)
D W - D D
(6-7) - (4-7)
2 3 1 2 5 - 2 4 0 2 3
(2-1) - (1-1)
0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2

Belgien Jupiler Pro League
- Links
Tabelle
Ergebnisse
Statistiken
Mannschaft
Tore
Halbzeit, Endergebnis

        BOSNIEN-HERZEGOWINA PREMIER LIGA
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
20.9.2020 18:0 SLOBODA TUZLA (6) - SARAJEVO (1)

(3-1-3) - (5-2-0)
D L W L L W W - W D W D W W W
(2-1-1) - (3-1-0)
D W L W - W D W W
(10-8) - (15-6)
2 2 3 2 1 3 5 - 2 4 1 2 2 6 4
(7-3) - (9-3)
0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ - 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+

Bosnien Herzegowina Premier Liga
- Links
Tabelle
Ergebnisse
Statistiken
Mannschaft
Tore
Halbzeit, Endergebnis

        BRASILIEN SERIE A
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
20.9.2020 0:0 FORTALEZA (11) - INTERNACIONAL (1)

(3-3-4) - (6-2-2)
L D W D W L L W D - W L W W W D D W L
(2-1-1) - (2-1-2)
L D W W - W L W D L
(10-9) - (15-6)
1 0 4 2 3 1 3 1 2 - 2 3 3 1 2 2 4 2 1
(4-2) - (5-4)
0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2

20.9.2020 0:0 RED BULL BRAGANTINO (20) - CEARA (9)

(1-4-5) - (4-1-5)
D L W L L D L D L - D L L W W W L L W
(1-1-2) - (1-0-3)
D W L L - L L W L
(10-16) - (10-12)
2 3 3 3 3 2 3 2 3 - 2 2 3 2 2 1 1 2 2
(5-6) - (4-7)
0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2

20.9.2020 2:0 ATLETICO GOIANIENSE (13) - ATLETICO MINEIRO (2)

(3-3-3) - (6-0-3)
W D L L L D D W W - W W W L L W W L W
(1-2-1) - (2-0-3)
W D L D - W L L W L
(9-11) - (14-9)
2 3 2 2 2 2 3 1 - 5 2 3 1 3 1 4 3
(5-4) - (4-6)
3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+

20.9.2020 21:0 CORITIBA (19) - VASCO DA GAMA (4)

(2-2-6) - (5-2-2)
L L L W W D L D L - W W W D L D W L W
(1-0-3) - (2-1-1)
L L W L - W L D W
(7-12) - (15-9)
1 1 4 3 1 0 1 6 1 - 3 3 0 3 4 1 3 5
(1-3) - (9-6)
0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

20.9.2020 21:0 GREMIO (10) - PALMEIRAS (5)

(2-6-1) - (4-5-0)
W D D D D L D W D - D D W W D D W W D
(1-2-1) - (3-2-0)
W D L D - D W D W W
(8-6) - (13-8)
2 0 2 0 3 2 2 2 - 2 1 3 2 2 3 2 4
(3-3) - (7-3)
0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2

20.9.2020 23:15 BOTAFOGO (16) - SANTOS (7)

(1-6-2) - (4-3-3)
D D W D L D D D L - L W W L L D W W D
(1-1-2) - (2-0-2)
W L D L - L W L W
(9-11) - (14-12)
0 3 2 2 0 4 2 5 - 2 4 1 3 1 4 1 4 4
(4-6) - (3-4)
3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ - 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2

21.9.2020 1:30 SPORT RECIFE (15) - FLUMINENSE (8)

(3-2-5) - (4-2-4)
L D L L L W W L D - D W L W W D L L W
(2-0-2) - (1-0-3)
W L L W - L L W L
(10-13) - (12-13)
2 2 1 1 1 3 3 1 4 - 2 3 3 1 3 2 4 3 3
(5-5) - (3-6)
3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ - 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+

Brasilien Serie A
- Links
Tabelle
Ergebnisse
Statistiken
Mannschaft
Tore
Halbzeit, Endergebnis

        BRASILIEN SERIE B
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
20.9.2020 0:0 PONTE PRETA (4) - OPERARIO PR (7)

(5-2-2) - (4-3-2)
L D D W W W L W W - W D D W D W L L W
(2-1-1) - (1-3-1)
L D W W - D D D L W
(14-10) - (11-7)
2 6 4 3 3 3 1 1 - 0 2 3 0 3 2 3 1
(6-5) - (2-3)
0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2

20.9.2020 2:0 CSA (20) - CRUZEIRO (10)

(1-1-6) - (4-2-3)
W L L L L D L L - W W W L D L L D W
(1-1-2) - (2-1-1)
W L D L - W W D L
(6-14) - (10-9)
3 3 2 3 2 3 3 - 5 1 1 2 3 1 2 1
(3-5) - (5-4)
0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ - 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2

20.9.2020 2:0 CUIABA (2) - OESTE (18)

(5-3-1) - (1-3-5)
D W W W W D L D W - D L D L L L D L W
(2-2-0) - (0-2-2)
D W W D - L D L D
(11-7) - (7-14)
1 1 2 3 2 6 0 3 - 1 2 4 3 2 2 4 3
(3-1) - (3-5)
0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2

20.9.2020 16:0 AVAI (13) - SAMPAIO CORREA (19)

(3-1-5) - (1-1-5)
W L L L W W L L D - L L L L D W L
(2-0-3) - (0-1-2)
W L L W L - L L D
(9-9) - (4-8)
1 1 2 2 2 1 1 4 - 1 1 1 3 4 1 1
(5-5) - (2-4)
3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 3+

Brasilien Serie B
- Links
Tabelle
Ergebnisse
Statistiken
Mannschaft
Tore
Halbzeit, Endergebnis

        BULGARIEN A PFG
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
20.9.2020 16:45 ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO (14) - LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV (6)

(0-0-5) - (3-0-2)
L L L L L - L W W W L
(0-0-2) - (1-0-2)
L L - L W L
(1-12) - (7-7)
3 4 1 2 3 - 2 3 2 3 4
(0-6) - (3-5)
3+ 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 3+

20.9.2020 19:30 CSKA-SOFIA (3) - LUDOGORETS (1)

(3-2-0) - (4-0-1)
D W W W D - L W W W W
(2-0-0) - (2-0-1)
W W - L W W
(8-5) - (13-5)
4 3 3 1 2 - 4 3 5 2 4
(3-1) - (7-4)
3+ 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 0-2

Bulgarien A PFG
- Links
Tabelle
Ergebnisse
Statistiken
Mannschaft
Tore
Halbzeit, Endergebnis

        DEUTSCHLAND BUNDESLIGA
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
20.9.2020 15:30 RB LEIPZIG (11) - MAINZ (7)


20.9.2020 18:0 WOLFSBURG (17) - LEVERKUSEN (4)


Deutschland Bundesliga
- Links
Tabelle
Ergebnisse
Statistiken
Mannschaft
Tore
Halbzeit, Endergebnis

        DEUTSCHLAND 2. BUNDESLIGA
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
20.9.2020 13:30 HEIDENHEIM (13) - BRAUNSCHWEIG (7)


20.9.2020 13:30 HOLSTEIN KIEL (11) - PADERBORN (9)


20.9.2020 13:30 GREUTHER FURTH (12) - OSNABRUCK (10)


Deutschland 2. Bundesliga
- Links
Tabelle
Ergebnisse
Statistiken
Mannschaft
Tore
Halbzeit, Endergebnis

        DEUTSCHLAND 3. LIGA
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
20.9.2020 13:0 INGOLSTADT (15) - UERDINGEN (13)


20.9.2020 14:0 MAGDEBURG (16) - HALLESCHER (12)


Deutschland 3. Liga
- Links
Tabelle
Ergebnisse
Statistiken
Mannschaft
Tore
Halbzeit, Endergebnis

        DEUTSCHLAND REGIONALLIGA NORDOST
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
20.9.2020 13:30 HERTHA BERLIN II (11) - FSV 63 LUCKENWALDE (14)

(2-1-2) - (2-0-3)
W W D L L - W W L L L
(1-0-1) - (1-0-1)
W L - W L
(8-11) - (7-11)
4 3 2 7 3 - 1 4 3 3 7
(5-6) - (3-4)
3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+

20.9.2020 13:30 BABELSBERG (13) - ENERGIE COTTBUS (19)

(1-3-1) - (1-0-4)
D L W D D - L L L W L
(0-1-1) - (1-0-1)
L D - L W
(7-8) - (7-10)
2 4 3 4 2 - 3 2 3 7 2
(3-5) - (5-4)
3+ 3+ - 0-2 3+

20.9.2020 13:30 UNION FURSTENWALDE (7) - OPTIK RATHENOW (18)

(3-0-2) - (1-1-3)
L W W W L - L L L W D
(2-0-0) - (1-0-1)
W W - L W
(11-9) - (5-9)
5 4 3 3 5 - 2 2 5 3 2
(5-2) - (3-2)
3+ 3+ - 0-2 3+

20.9.2020 13:30 VIKTORIA BERLIN (2) - LICHTENBERG 47 (17)

(5-0-0) - (1-2-2)
W W W W W - W L L D D
(2-0-0) - (1-0-1)
W W - W L
(10-4) - (5-8)
3 2 3 3 3 - 3 6 2 0 2
(4-1) - (2-3)
0-2 3+ - 3+ 0-2

Deutschland Regionalliga Nordost
- Links
Tabelle
Ergebnisse
Statistiken
Mannschaft
Tore
Halbzeit, Endergebnis

        DEUTSCHLAND REGIONALLIGA WEST
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
20.9.2020 14:0 B. DORTMUND II (3) - ROT WEISS ESSEN (17)

(3-0-0) - (0-1-0)
W W W - D
(5-1) - (1-1)
1 3 2 - 2

Deutschland Regionalliga West
- Links
Tabelle
Ergebnisse
Statistiken
Mannschaft
Tore
Halbzeit, Endergebnis

        ENGLAND PREMIER LEAGUE
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
20.9.2020 13:0 SOUTHAMPTON (14) - TOTTENHAM (13)

(0-0-1) - (0-0-1)
L - L
(0-1) - (0-1)
1 - 1

20.9.2020 15:0 NEWCASTLE (6) - BRIGHTON (15)

(1-0-0) - (0-0-1)
W - L
(2-0) - (1-3)
2 - 4

20.9.2020 17:30 CHELSEA (7) - LIVERPOOL (8)

(1-0-0) - (1-0-0)
W - W
(3-1) - (4-3)
4 - 7

20.9.2020 20:0 LEICESTER (3) - BURNLEY (11)


England Premier League
- Links
Tabelle
Ergebnisse
Statistiken
Mannschaft
Tore
Halbzeit, Endergebnis

        ENGLAND CHAMPIONSHIP
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
20.9.2020 15:0 STOKE CITY (17) - BRISTOL CITY (12)

(0-1-0) - (1-0-0)
D - W
(0-0) - (2-1)
0 - 3

England Championship
- Links
Tabelle
Ergebnisse
Statistiken
Mannschaft
Tore
Halbzeit, Endergebnis

        ENGLAND LEAGUE ONE
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
20.9.2020 16:0 ROCHDALE (21) - PORTSMOUTH (17)

(0-0-1) - (0-1-0)
L - D
(1-3) - (0-0)
4 - 0

England League One
- Links
Tabelle
Ergebnisse
Statistiken
Mannschaft
Tore
Halbzeit, Endergebnis

        ESTLAND MEISTRILIIGA
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
20.9.2020 14:0 LEVADIA (4) - KALJU NOMME (3)

3.6.2020 Kalju Nomme - Levadia 2 : 0
1.7.2020 Levadia - Kalju Nomme 1 : 1
(11-5-4) - (12-2-4)
W W L L W D D W W W - W D W W W L D W W W
(7-2-1) - (8-1-1)
D D W L W W W - W W D W L W W
(51-27) - (38-10)
4 4 4 6 6 2 4 3 3 6 - 2 2 1 2 4 3 2 3 6 1
(28-8) - (27-4)
3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2

ESTLAND Meistriliiga
- Links
Tabelle
Ergebnisse
Statistiken
Mannschaft
Tore
Halbzeit, Endergebnis

        ESTLAND ESILIIGA A
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
20.9.2020 12:0 FC ELVA (6) - VANDRA JK VAPRUS (8)

28.6.2020 Vandra Jk Vaprus - Fc Elva 2 : 3
8.8.2020 Fc Elva - Vandra Jk Vaprus 3 : 2
(9-4-8) - (7-2-13)
D L W L W L L W W L - L W D L L W L L L L
(7-1-3) - (3-1-8)
W W L W W W W - L L D L W L L
(36-41) - (38-54)
2 6 3 6 5 6 3 2 5 6 - 4 2 2 5 5 5 3 6 7 5
(25-16) - (17-29)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ - 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

Estland Esiliiga A
- Links
Tabelle
Ergebnisse
Statistiken
Mannschaft
Tore
Halbzeit, Endergebnis

        Färöer Inseln 2. Deild
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
20.9.2020 17:10 ROYN (8) - FC SUDUROY (2)

20.6.2020 Fc Suduroy - Royn 1 : 0
(4-2-5) - (8-0-3)
L W L W W L W D L D - W L W W L W W L W W
(4-1-1) - (3-0-3)
W W W L W D - W L W L L W
(18-23) - (28-13)
4 3 1 5 5 3 2 4 4 4 - 5 5 1 4 2 2 4 3 5 7
(14-8) - (11-11)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+

Färöer Inseln 2. Deild
- links
Tabelle
Ergebnisse
Statistiken
Mannschaft
Tore
Halbzeit, Endergebnis

        FINNLAND VEIKKAUSLIIGA
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
20.9.2020 12:0 HONKA (4) - HJK HELSINKI (1)

15.8.2020 Hjk Helsinki - Honka 1 : 1
(6-7-1) - (10-3-2)
D W D W D D W L W W - D D W D W W W W L W
(3-3-1) - (6-0-2)
D W D W D L W - L W W W W L W
(18-9) - (36-13)
2 1 0 2 0 2 2 1 5 4 - 4 2 3 2 5 1 2 7 7 3
(9-6) - (19-7)
0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ - 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+

20.9.2020 17:30 ROPS (12) - KUPS (2)

9.9.2020 Kups - Rops 3 : 0
(0-2-13) - (9-4-1)
L L L L L L L L L L - W W D D L W W W W W
(0-2-6) - (3-4-0)
D D L L L L L - W D D D D W W
(10-33) - (27-13)
5 1 5 3 2 1 4 3 3 4 - 3 3 4 2 3 6 3 4 3 3
(8-16) - (13-7)
3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ - 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+

Finnland Veikkausliiga
- Links
Tabelle
Ergebnisse
Statistiken
Mannschaft
Tore
Halbzeit, Endergebnis

        FINNLAND YKKÖNEN
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
20.9.2020 14:0 SJK AKATEMIA (12) - VPS (6)

24.7.2020 Vps - Sjk Akatemia 3 : 1
(1-2-11) - (6-4-4)
L D L W L L L L D L - W W L D L D W W W L
(1-2-4) - (2-1-3)
L L L D W L D - D L L L W W
(10-37) - (23-21)
4 4 4 1 3 6 5 4 2 5 - 4 5 7 2 2 4 3 1 9 3
(5-15) - (9-13)
3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+

20.9.2020 16:0 EIF (5) - AC KAJAANI (9)

25.7.2020 Ac Kajaani - Eif 0 : 2
(6-4-4) - (3-6-5)
W L L W D D W L W L - L D D D L L W W L D
(4-1-1) - (2-2-2)
D W L W W W - W L D D W L
(23-13) - (17-16)
2 1 1 3 2 2 3 1 2 6 - 2 0 2 2 1 5 5 4 1 0
(12-3) - (8-5)
0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2

20.9.2020 16:0 MYPA (11) - FF JARO (3)

26.7.2020 Ff Jaro - Mypa 1 : 0
(1-2-11) - (9-3-2)
L L L W L L D L L L - W L W W W W D D W W
(1-2-3) - (3-2-2)
L D W L D L - D W L L W D W
(14-37) - (37-19)
5 5 5 6 1 3 2 4 9 6 - 1 3 7 4 3 7 2 4 3 6
(9-12) - (13-12)
3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+

20.9.2020 17:30 AC OULU (1) - KPV (7)

25.7.2020 Kpv - Ac Oulu 0 : 1
(10-4-0) - (5-3-6)
W W D D W D W W D W - L W L W W L D L L W
(5-2-0) - (2-1-3)
W W W W D D W - W L W L D L
(22-7) - (27-22)
1 3 2 0 4 2 1 4 2 3 - 5 4 4 1 7 5 2 3 2 6
(11-2) - (7-11)
0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ - 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2

20.9.2020 17:30 GNISTAN (10) - MUSA (4)

25.7.2020 Musa - Gnistan 5 : 1
(2-3-9) - (7-2-5)
L D L L W L L D W L - W W W W L L W L L W
(2-0-4) - (2-2-2)
L L L W L W - D D W W L L
(14-34) - (25-27)
6 4 1 3 5 7 3 4 1 4 - 6 3 1 5 4 7 5 4 6 5
(6-10) - (8-10)
3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+

20.9.2020 17:30 MIKKELIN (8) - KTP (2)

25.7.2020 Ktp - Mikkelin 2 : 3
(5-3-6) - (9-4-1)
L W L D D W L W L D - L W W D W W D W W W
(1-1-4) - (5-2-0)
L W L D L L - D W W W D W W
(15-18) - (33-9)
3 1 1 2 4 1 1 3 3 0 - 5 1 5 0 2 5 2 4 6 4
(6-9) - (17-3)
3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ - 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+

FINNLAND Ykkönen
- Links
Tabelle
Ergebnisse
Statistiken
Mannschaft
Tore
Halbzeit, Endergebnis

        Finland 3 Kakkonen A
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
20.9.2020 16:0 FC REIPAS (9) - KULTSU (10)

11.7.2020 Kultsu - Fc Reipas 0 : 1
13.8.2020 Kultsu - Fc Reipas 2 : 0
(3-1-7) - (2-0-9)
L L L W L W L L D L - L W L L L L L W L L
(2-1-2) - (0-0-5)
W L L W D - L L L L L
(14-20) - (11-26)
5 1 3 1 3 5 5 2 4 2 - 3 7 1 1 2 4 1 2 6 5
(9-7) - (3-9)
3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+

20.9.2020 17:30 FC VIIKINGIT (12) - HONKA AKATEMIA (7)

16.8.2020 Honka Akatemia - Fc Viikingit 6 : 2
(1-2-8) - (5-4-2)
L L D L W L D L L L - D L W W D D D W W L
(1-1-3) - (1-3-1)
L L W L D - L W D D D
(11-31) - (16-10)
3 2 4 3 2 5 4 8 5 5 - 0 4 7 1 0 2 0 8 1 1
(5-9) - (6-7)
0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2

Finland 3 Kakkonen A
- linkovi
0
0
0
0
0
0

        Finland 3 Kakkonen B
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
20.9.2020 13:0 KAAPO (6) - P-IIROT (12)

15.8.2020 P-Iirot - Kaapo 0 : 2
(4-3-4) - (1-2-8)
L D W D L L W W W L - L L L W L D L L L L
(2-1-2) - (0-2-3)
D L W L W - D L L D L
(20-19) - (8-24)
5 4 4 0 6 3 3 2 5 3 - 1 2 5 5 4 0 5 2 5 3
(10-9) - (1-10)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+

20.9.2020 16:0 KLUBI 04 (1) - ATLANTIS FC (5)

3.7.2020 Atlantis Fc - Klubi 04 3 : 4
14.8.2020 Atlantis Fc - Klubi 04 0 : 4
(10-1-0) - (5-1-5)
D W W W W W W W W W - D W L L W L W L L W
(4-1-0) - (1-1-3)
D W W W W - D W L L L
(37-9) - (22-25)
0 7 10 2 6 4 3 4 4 2 - 2 5 7 4 4 6 4 4 2 3
(11-2) - (6-13)
0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2

20.9.2020 17:30 GRIFK (11) - FC ESPOO (10)

5.7.2020 Grifk - Fc Espoo 2 : 1
15.8.2020 Fc Espoo - Grifk 2 : 2
(2-3-7) - (3-1-7)
L W L D W L D D L L - L W L L W L L D W L
(2-0-3) - (0-0-5)
L W L W L - L L L L L
(19-36) - (15-22)
4 3 10 4 6 3 4 2 4 3 - 6 2 3 5 3 4 4 4 2 2
(12-16) - (6-14)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2

Finland 3 Kakkonen B
- linkovi
0
0
0
0
0
0

        FRANKREICH LIGUE 1
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
20.9.2020 13:0 NICE (6) - P S G (14)

(2-0-1) - (1-0-2)
W W L - L L W
(1-0-0) - (0-0-1)
W - L
(5-4) - (1-2)
3 2 4 - 1 1 1
(2-1) - (0-1)
3+ - 0-2

20.9.2020 15:0 METZ (18) - REIMS (17)

(0-0-3) - (0-1-2)
L L L - D L L
(0-0-1) - (0-1-1)
L - D L
(0-3) - (2-4)
1 1 1 - 4 1 1
(0-1) - (2-3)
0-2 - 3+ 0-2

20.9.2020 15:0 MONTPELLIER (5) - ANGERS (9)

(2-0-1) - (2-0-1)
L W W - W L W
(2-0-0) - (1-0-0)
W W - W
(6-4) - (2-2)
3 4 3 - 1 2 1
(5-2) - (1-0)
3+ 3+ - 0-2

20.9.2020 15:0 STADE BRESTOIS (16) - LORIENT (15)

(1-0-2) - (1-0-2)
L L W - W L L
(0-0-1) - (0-0-1)
L - L
(4-7) - (5-6)
4 5 2 - 4 2 5
(2-3) - (0-2)
3+ - 0-2

20.9.2020 15:0 STRASBOURG (19) - DIJON (20)

(0-0-3) - (0-0-3)
L L L - L L L
(0-0-1) - (0-0-1)
L - L
(1-7) - (1-7)
4 2 2 - 1 5 2
(0-2) - (1-4)
0-2 - 3+

20.9.2020 17:0 NANTES (13) - ST ETIENNE (1)

(1-1-1) - (3-0-0)
D W L - W W W
(1-0-0) - (1-0-0)
W - W
(3-3) - (6-0)
0 3 3 - 2 2 2
(2-1) - (2-0)
3+ - 0-2

20.9.2020 21:0 MARSEILLE (8) - LILLE (4)

(2-0-1) - (2-1-0)
W W L - D W W
(0-0-1) - (1-0-0)
L - W
(4-4) - (3-1)
5 1 2 - 2 1 1
(0-2) - (1-0)
0-2 - 0-2

Frankreich Ligue 1
- Links
Tabelle
Ergebnisse
Statistiken
Mannschaft
Tore
Halbzeit, Endergebnis

        ISLAND LANDSBANKADEILD
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
20.9.2020 16:0 IA AKRANES (10) - GROTTA (11)

12.7.2020 Grotta - Ia Akranes 0 : 4
(4-2-8) - (1-4-9)
D W L L L W D L L L - W L L D L D L L L D
(2-1-3) - (1-1-5)
W L D L W L - L L W L L D L
(31-36) - (12-29)
4 4 8 3 8 5 4 5 5 6 - 3 4 1 2 3 2 1 3 2 4
(12-13) - (5-12)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+

20.9.2020 19:0 FYLKIR (5) - FH HAFNARFJORDUR (2)

13.7.2020 Fh Hafnarfjordur - Fylkir 1 : 2
(7-1-6) - (8-2-3)
W W L L W L D W W L - D L W D W W L W W W
(4-1-2) - (3-1-1)
L W W L W D W - W L D W W
(21-20) - (26-17)
5 3 3 3 5 5 2 2 2 2 - 6 3 3 0 3 3 3 4 4 1
(12-8) - (12-10)
0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

20.9.2020 19:0 STJARNAN (3) - VALUR REYKJAVIK (1)

13.7.2020 Valur Reykjavik - Stjarnan 0 : 0
(6-6-0) - (11-1-2)
D W W D D W D D D W - W D W W W W W W W W
(2-3-0) - (7-0-0)
W W D D D - W W W W W W W
(20-10) - (34-14)
0 5 3 2 2 3 2 2 0 3 - 6 0 3 3 4 1 9 1 2 6
(9-5) - (26-9)
3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

20.9.2020 21:15 BREIDABLIK (4) - KR REYKJAVIK (6)

13.7.2020 Kr Reykjavik - Breidablik 3 : 1
(7-2-4) - (6-2-4)
D D L L L W W W W L - W W W W D D L L W L
(3-1-1) - (3-1-0)
W W D L W - W W W D
(29-21) - (23-17)
4 6 4 3 1 8 6 1 5 4 - 3 2 4 3 4 0 3 9 5 3
(15-9) - (6-1)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2

20.9.2020 21:15 VIKINGUR REYKJAVIK (8) - HK KOPAVOGUR (7)

12.7.2020 Hk Kopavogur - Vikingur Reykjavik 0 : 2
(3-5-5) - (5-2-7)
L L W W D D L D L L - D L L W L W L W L W
(2-1-2) - (1-2-4)
D W L W L - W D D L L L L
(19-21) - (24-30)
2 6 2 8 2 2 6 2 2 1 - 4 2 5 1 5 4 4 3 1 5
(14-13) - (12-18)
0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2

Island Landsbankadeild
- Links
Tabelle
Ergebnisse
Statistiken
Mannschaft
Tore
Halbzeit, Endergebnis

        ISLAND DIVISION 1
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
20.9.2020 16:0 AFTURELDING (8) - VIKINGUR OLAFSVIK (9)

17.7.2020 Vikingur Olafsvik - Afturelding 1 : 3
(5-3-8) - (4-4-8)
D L D L D L L W L W - L W L L D D D W D L
(2-2-4) - (1-2-4)
W W L D D L L - L W L L D D L
(32-27) - (21-35)
4 5 0 1 4 3 5 4 5 3 - 5 3 3 7 6 2 2 5 4 1
(19-12) - (7-19)
3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ - 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2

20.9.2020 16:0 VESTRI (7) - LEIKNIR F. (11)

18.7.2020 Leiknir F. - Vestri 0 : 1
(6-5-5) - (3-3-10)
D L D W D L W L D W - D L W L L L D L L D
(4-2-1) - (1-2-5)
L W D W D W W - W L L L D L D
(22-22) - (16-34)
6 5 0 1 6 3 5 3 2 3 - 2 3 7 6 5 4 0 4 3 0
(16-11) - (4-17)
3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ - 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2

20.9.2020 18:0 MAGNI (12) - LEIKNIR REYKJAVIK (3)

18.7.2020 Leiknir Reykjavik - Magni 2 : 1
(2-3-11) - (9-3-4)
L D L L D W W L D L - W W D L L W W L W D
(1-3-4) - (5-1-1)
L L D L D W D - W W W W L W D
(17-39) - (36-21)
3 6 5 3 0 4 5 5 2 3 - 5 5 6 1 3 6 2 1 3 2
(10-16) - (16-8)
0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2

Island Division 1
- Links
Tabelle
Ergebnisse
Statistiken
Mannschaft
Tore
Halbzeit, Endergebnis

        JAPAN J LEAGUE
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
20.9.2020 11:0 OITA TRINITA (12) - YOKOHAMA (14)

(5-4-8) - (5-2-9)
L L W D D L L D W W - L L L W W W L L L W
(2-3-3) - (2-1-4)
D L L W D L D - D W L L W L L
(20-26) - (21-33)
5 2 1 2 0 3 1 4 3 5 - 2 2 3 6 1 5 3 3 3 5
(7-11) - (9-15)
0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ - 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

20.9.2020 12:0 FC TOKYO (3) - VEGALTA SENDAI (17)

(9-5-4) - (2-5-8)
D W D W L W W W D L - L L L W D L D L L L
(4-0-4) - (2-2-3)
W L W W L W L - W D L W L D L
(32-24) - (15-28)
0 1 6 3 3 4 1 3 4 5 - 5 6 1 3 0 3 2 5 3 3
(13-13) - (8-12)
0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+

20.9.2020 12:0 URAWA RED DIAMONDS (8) - KAWASAKI FRONTALE (1)

(8-3-5) - (14-2-1)
W D L W W L W L D W - W W W W L D W W W W
(3-3-2) - (6-1-1)
W L D W L W D - W W W W L D W
(24-28) - (52-16)
2 2 8 1 4 3 3 3 4 7 - 1 2 7 7 1 4 5 4 5 6
(8-10) - (24-8)
0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+

Japan J League
- Links
Tabelle
Ergebnisse
Statistiken
Mannschaft
Tore
Halbzeit, Endergebnis

        JAPAN J2 LEAGUE
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
20.9.2020 10:0 MACHIDA ZELVIA (11) - OMIYA ARDIJA (14)

(7-6-6) - (7-4-8)
L L L D W W W W D L - D L L L L W D L D L
(3-4-2) - (3-1-6)
D W L L D W W - L W D L L L L
(22-20) - (16-22)
2 1 3 0 2 2 3 6 2 3 - 4 1 5 3 1 1 2 5 2 1
(11-8) - (6-13)
3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ - 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+

20.9.2020 12:30 THESPAKUSATSU GUNMA (22) - EHIME FC (20)

(5-1-13) - (4-4-11)
L L L W W D L L L W - L L D L W D L W L L
(1-1-8) - (2-3-4)
L L L L W D L - L D L D L D W
(16-35) - (21-28)
3 4 1 3 1 4 1 2 2 4 - 7 1 0 5 3 0 3 1 1 2
(6-21) - (11-12)
3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2

Japan J2 League
- Links
Tabelle
Ergebnisse
Statistiken
Mannschaft
Tore
Halbzeit, Endergebnis

        JORDANIEN PREMIER LEAGUE
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
20.9.2020 18:30 AL AQABA (12) - AL FAISALY (7)

(0-1-5) - (2-2-0)
L L L L L D - D W D W
(0-1-2) - (2-0-0)
L L D - W W
(4-12) - (7-4)
3 5 4 3 1 0 - 0 4 2 5
(2-6) - (6-3)
3+ 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 3+

Jordanien Premier League
- Links
Tabelle
Ergebnisse
Statistiken
Mannschaft
Tore
Halbzeit, Endergebnis

        KASACHSTAN PREMIER LEAGUE
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
20.9.2020 11:0 ASTANA (2) - SHAKHTER KARAGANDY (7)

(4-2-1) - (3-2-2)
W D W W L D W - L W W L W D D
(2-2-0) - (2-1-1)
W D W D - L W W D
(13-7) - (8-7)
4 2 5 2 2 2 3 - 4 1 1 1 4 2 2
(8-2) - (6-5)
3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2

20.9.2020 14:0 KAYSAR (5) - ORDABASY (4)

(4-1-2) - (4-1-4)
W D W W L W L - W D L L W W L L W
(2-1-0) - (2-1-1)
D W W - D L W W
(7-5) - (14-12)
1 2 1 1 1 3 3 - 2 5 1 5 1 4 3 4
(4-2) - (10-6)
0-2 0-2 3+ - 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+

Kasachstan Premier League
- Links
Tabelle
Ergebnisse
Statistiken
Mannschaft
Tore
Halbzeit, Endergebnis

        KROATIEN 1. HNL
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
20.9.2020 19:5 NK VARAZDIN (4) - OSIJEK (6)

(2-1-1) - (1-1-2)
L W D W - D L L W
(0-1-1) - (0-0-1)
L D - L
(4-6) - (5-6)
6 1 2 1 - 0 3 5 3
(2-6) - (1-4)
3+ 0-2 - 3+

Kroatien 1. HNL
- Links
Tabelle
Ergebnisse
Statistiken
Mannschaft
Tore
Halbzeit, Endergebnis

        KROATIEN 2. HNL
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
20.9.2020 16:30 CROATIA ZMIJAVCI (13) - SESVETE (8)

(1-1-2) - (2-1-1)
L L W D - W L W D
(1-0-1) - (2-0-0)
L W - W W
(4-3) - (7-3)
1 2 4 0 - 5 1 2 2
(4-2) - (6-1)
0-2 3+ - 3+ 0-2

20.9.2020 16:30 NK OSIJEK II (9) - MEDJIMURJE (4)

(2-1-1) - (2-3-0)
D L W W - D D W W D
(1-1-0) - (1-1-0)
D W - D W
(4-2) - (11-6)
0 3 2 1 - 6 4 4 1 2
(2-0) - (4-3)
0-2 0-2 - 3+ 0-2

20.9.2020 16:30 ORIJENT RIJEKA (14) - KUSTOSIJA (6)

(1-1-2) - (2-2-1)
D L L W - L W D W D
(0-0-1) - (2-0-0)
L - W W
(5-6) - (5-6)
0 7 1 3 - 5 3 0 3 0
(0-1) - (4-2)
0-2 - 3+ 3+

Kroatien 2. HNL
- Links
0
0
0
0
0
0

        MAROKKO BOTOLA PRO
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
20.9.2020 18:0 RAJA BENI MELLAL (16) - ITTIHAD TANGER (15)

8.12.2019 Ittihad Tanger - Raja Beni Mellal 1 : 0
(1-8-15) - (5-8-11)
D L D D W L D D D L - L W D L L L W W D D
(1-5-5) - (2-2-8)
L D D L D W D - D L D L L W W
(12-33) - (15-31)
4 3 0 0 1 1 2 0 2 3 - 3 3 2 3 1 2 1 1 2 2
(9-15) - (5-19)
3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2

20.9.2020 20:15 KHEMIS ZEMAMRA (13) - WYDAD CASABLANCA (2)

5.1.2020 Wydad Casablanca - Khemis Zemamra 1 : 1
(6-7-10) - (13-5-5)
L D W L W L L D D L - W D L L W D L W D W
(4-3-4) - (6-2-3)
W W L W L D D - L W W L W L D
(33-32) - (40-22)
3 4 5 3 4 3 4 4 2 3 - 3 2 1 5 2 2 3 5 2 3
(19-14) - (18-11)
0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2

20.9.2020 22:30 RAJA CASABLANCA (1) - DIFAA EL JADIDA (7)

27.7.2020 Difaa El Jadida - Raja Casablanca 0 : 0
(13-6-4) - (8-11-6)
L W D W W D W W W L - D D L D D D W W L D
(8-1-2) - (3-4-5)
L D W W W W L - L L W D L L D
(31-16) - (23-19)
1 3 0 4 2 0 2 2 1 1 - 2 2 1 0 0 2 3 2 1 0
(16-7) - (11-12)
0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2

Marokko Botola Pro
- Links
Tabelle
Ergebnisse
Statistiken
Mannschaft
Tore
Halbzeit, Endergebnis

        MAZEDONIEN 1. LIGA
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
20.9.2020 15:30 BELASICA (12) - PELISTER (9)

(0-0-5) - (1-3-1)
L L L L L - W D D L D
(0-0-3) - (0-1-1)
L L L - D L
(1-15) - (3-3)
6 2 2 3 3 - 1 4 0 1 0
(0-11) - (2-3)
3+ 0-2 3+ - 3+ 0-2

20.9.2020 15:30 SILEKS (2) - BOREC VELES (6)

(3-1-1) - (2-2-1)
W D W W L - W D L D W
(1-1-0) - (1-1-1)
D W - W L D
(15-5) - (5-3)
6 4 4 4 2 - 1 2 1 2 2
(5-3) - (2-2)
3+ 3+ - 0-2 0-2 0-2

20.9.2020 15:30 SKENDIJA (1) - AKADEMIJA PANDEV (11)

(3-2-0) - (1-0-4)
D W W D W - L L L W L
(1-1-0) - (0-0-3)
W D - L L L
(9-3) - (1-6)
4 2 1 2 3 - 1 1 2 1 2
(3-1) - (0-5)
0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 0-2

20.9.2020 15:30 SHKUPI 1927 (3) - RENOVA (10)

(3-1-1) - (1-2-2)
D W W W L - D D W L L
(2-1-0) - (0-1-1)
D W W - D L
(8-4) - (4-5)
4 4 2 1 1 - 0 2 2 4 1
(6-3) - (2-4)
3+ 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 3+

Mazedonien 1. Liga
- Links
Tabelle
Ergebnisse
Statistiken
Mannschaft
Tore
Halbzeit, Endergebnis

        MONTENEGRO PRVA LIGA
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
20.9.2020 20:0 DECIC (2) - RUDAR (3)

(2-2-0) - (2-0-1)
W D D W - L W W
(1-1-0) - (0-0-1)
W D - L
(4-0) - (4-2)
2 0 0 2 - 1 4 1
(2-0) - (0-1)
0-2 0-2 - 0-2

20.9.2020 20:0 PETROVAC (8) - BUDUCNOST (4)

(0-2-2) - (2-0-2)
D L D L - L W L W
(0-0-1) - (0-0-2)
L - L L
(5-7) - (4-7)
6 1 4 1 - 2 1 4 4
(0-1) - (0-6)
0-2 - 0-2 3+

20.9.2020 20:0 FK PODGORICA (1) - JEZERO (6)

(3-1-0) - (1-2-1)
W W W D - W D D L
(2-0-0) - (0-1-0)
W W - D
(8-1) - (2-3)
2 1 4 2 - 1 2 0 2
(6-0) - (0-0)
0-2 3+ - 0-2

20.9.2020 20:0 OFK TITOGRAD (10) - ISKRA DANILOVGRAD (5)

(0-1-3) - (1-2-0)
L L D L - W D D
(0-1-0) - (1-0-0)
D - W
(4-10) - (2-1)
2 4 4 4 - 1 0 2
(2-2) - (1-0)
3+ - 0-2

20.9.2020 20:0 SUTJESKA (7) - ZETA (9)

(1-1-1) - (0-1-2)
D L W - L D L
(0-1-0) - (0-1-0)
D - D
(5-4) - (1-4)
6 1 2 - 1 2 2
(3-3) - (1-1)
3+ - 0-2

Montenegro Prva Liga
- Links
Tabelle
Ergebnisse
Statistiken
Mannschaft
Tore
Halbzeit, Endergebnis

        Myanmar
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
20.9.2020 11:0 MAGWE (8) - YADANARBON (6)

26.8.2020 Yadanarbon - Magwe 4 : 1
(2-4-8) - (4-4-6)
L L D L L D L L L W - L D D W W L L L W W
(1-2-3) - (0-3-3)
L D L D L W - D L L D D L
(13-37) - (24-22)
3 4 2 6 5 4 5 4 7 2 - 5 2 2 4 5 4 1 5 4 3
(5-17) - (5-10)
3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2

20.9.2020 11:0 SAGAING UNITED (7) - SOUTHERN MYANMAR (10)

12.1.2020 Southern Myanmar - Sagaing United 2 : 3
(3-1-10) - (0-4-10)
W L W L L L L L L L - L L D L D D L D L L
(1-0-5) - (0-1-5)
L W L L L L - L L L D L L
(19-32) - (7-25)
7 1 4 3 7 6 4 1 4 2 - 3 1 2 1 2 2 1 0 3 3
(7-16) - (1-14)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ - 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+

Myanmar
- Links
0
0
0
0
0
0

        NIEDERLANDE EREDIVISIE
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
20.9.2020 12:15 ADO DEN HAAG (16) - GRONINGEN (13)

(0-0-1) - (0-0-1)
L - L
(0-2) - (1-3)
2 - 4

20.9.2020 14:30 FEYENOORD (5) - TWENTE (6)

(1-0-0) - (1-0-0)
W - W
(2-0) - (2-0)
2 - 2

20.9.2020 14:30 WILLEM II (15) - HERACLES (4)

(0-0-1) - (1-0-0)
L - W
(0-2) - (2-0)
2 - 2

20.9.2020 16:45 AJAX (8) - WAALWIJK (12)

(1-0-0) - (0-0-1)
W - L
(1-0) - (0-1)
1 - 1

Niederlande Eredivisie
- Links
Tabelle
Ergebnisse
Statistiken
Mannschaft
Tore
Halbzeit, Endergebnis

        NIEDERLANDE EERSTE DIVISIE
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
20.9.2020 20:0 NEC NIJMEGEN (8) - ALMERE CITY (4)

(2-0-1) - (2-1-0)
L W W - D W W
(1-0-0) - (1-0-0)
W - W
(5-4) - (9-4)
2 3 4 - 0 10 3
(2-1) - (6-4)
3+ - 3+

Niederlande Eerste Divisie
- Links
Tabelle
Ergebnisse
Statistiken
Mannschaft
Tore
Halbzeit, Endergebnis

        NORWEGEN TIPPELIGAEN
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
20.9.2020 18:0 BRANN (9) - BODO GLIMT (1)

5.7.2020 Bodo Glimt - Brann 5 : 0
(6-4-7) - (15-2-0)
L D D L L W L W D L - W W W D W D W W W W
(2-3-3) - (7-2-0)
L W D D L L D - W W W D D W W
(22-27) - (62-19)
1 2 2 4 3 3 1 2 2 6 - 3 5 4 4 5 4 3 6 3 7
(11-9) - (29-12)
3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

20.9.2020 18:0 ROSENBORG (4) - HAUGESUND (10)

26.7.2020 Haugesund - Rosenborg 1 : 0
(8-5-4) - (6-3-8)
D W L W L W W W D D - L L W D W L L W W L
(5-3-1) - (2-2-4)
D W W W W W D - W D L D L W L
(32-18) - (18-25)
0 3 1 3 3 6 5 2 4 6 - 1 2 1 0 4 1 5 4 3 3
(21-10) - (6-11)
0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+

20.9.2020 18:0 SANDEFJORD (13) - STROMSGODSET (12)

9.8.2020 Stromsgodset - Sandefjord 3 : 4
(6-1-10) - (5-5-7)
W L W L W W L L L W - W L L W L L W L D D
(3-1-4) - (2-2-4)
L L W W W L L - W L L L L W D
(19-29) - (26-35)
1 3 1 4 3 7 3 3 2 2 - 3 4 2 4 5 7 5 2 2 6
(7-11) - (11-17)
0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2

20.9.2020 18:0 START (14) - KRISTIANSUND (6)

9.8.2020 Kristiansund - Start 3 : 2
(3-6-8) - (7-6-4)
D D D L W L L W L W - L D D W W W L W W L
(3-4-2) - (3-4-2)
L D D D W W W - W D L D W L W
(18-34) - (36-26)
0 2 0 5 3 5 5 3 6 1 - 3 0 2 4 3 5 3 5 2 8
(11-12) - (13-11)
3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2

20.9.2020 18:0 VIKING (8) - AALESUND (16)

9.8.2020 Aalesund - Viking 2 : 2
(6-4-7) - (1-4-12)
L W W L L D D W W W - L L L W L D L L L L
(3-2-3) - (0-2-6)
D W L W L D W - D D L L L L L
(29-33) - (21-48)
5 2 3 3 3 4 6 2 5 8 - 1 4 5 5 4 4 5 4 1 1
(16-14) - (9-22)
0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2

20.9.2020 20:30 ODD GRENLAND (3) - STABAEK (7)

9.8.2020 Stabaek - Odd Grenland 0 : 1
(10-1-6) - (5-7-5)
W L W W W W W L W L - D W D D L L D L D W
(6-1-2) - (2-4-2)
L D W W W W W - L W W D L D D
(30-24) - (23-26)
1 2 5 2 3 1 3 2 7 7 - 2 4 0 4 4 1 6 2 4 3
(19-12) - (14-16)
3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+

Norwegen Tippeligaen
- Links
Tabelle
Ergebnisse
Statistiken
Mannschaft
Tore
Halbzeit, Endergebnis

        NORWEGEN 2. DIVISION GRUPPE 1
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
20.9.2020 14:30 ALTA (3) - SKEID (4)

(7-1-2) - (6-1-3)
W D W W W W W L L - W L L W L D W W W
(3-1-0) - (2-1-2)
W D W W - W L L D W
(21-12) - (23-12)
5 2 2 3 5 5 5 2 3 - 6 1 3 2 1 4 3 7 5
(10-3) - (14-7)
0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+

20.9.2020 15:30 TROMSDALEN UIL (9) - EIDSVOLD TURN (11)

(3-3-4) - (4-0-6)
L W D L W D W D L - W W W L W L L L L
(2-1-1) - (2-0-3)
L D W W - W W L L L
(19-13) - (19-28)
3 5 0 3 5 2 6 2 5 - 3 7 1 2 5 7 7 6 6
(10-4) - (6-13)
3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ - 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+

20.9.2020 20:0 HODD (5) - VALERENGA 2 (7)

(5-2-3) - (4-2-4)
L D D L W L W W W - L L L W L D D W W
(4-1-0) - (0-1-3)
W D W W W - L L L D
(13-6) - (12-23)
1 0 0 1 1 3 2 2 6 - 6 2 5 3 5 4 2 4 3
(7-1) - (2-16)
3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2

Norwegen 2G1
- Links
Tabelle
Ergebnisse
Statistiken
Mannschaft
Tore
Halbzeit, Endergebnis

        NORWEGEN 2. DIVISION GRUPPE 2
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
20.9.2020 14:0 BRYNE (2) - LEVANGER (5)

(7-2-1) - (4-4-2)
W W W W D W L W W - D L W D W W D L W
(5-0-0) - (2-2-1)
W W W W W - D W W D L
(27-13) - (15-11)
4 5 5 3 2 7 4 4 4 - 0 2 1 0 8 2 4 1 6
(18-5) - (8-6)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2

20.9.2020 15:0 NARDO (10) - ASKER (6)

(2-4-4) - (4-4-2)
D L W D D L D L W - D W W L W D D L W
(0-2-2) - (2-2-1)
L L D D - D W W D L
(9-16) - (13-11)
0 5 3 0 6 2 2 5 1 - 2 3 2 1 2 0 4 4 4
(6-8) - (5-5)
0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+

Norwegen 2G2
- Links
Tabelle
Ergebnisse
Statistiken
Mannschaft
Tore
Halbzeit, Endergebnis

        POLEN EKSTRAKLASA
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
20.9.2020 15:0 ZAGLEBIE LUBIN (5) - CRACOVIA KRAKOW (7)

(2-0-1) - (1-2-0)
W W L - W D D
(2-0-0) - (0-1-0)
W W - D
(4-3) - (5-4)
3 1 3 - 3 4 2
(3-1) - (2-2)
3+ 0-2 - 3+

20.9.2020 17:30 LECH POZNAN (11) - WARTA POZNAN (15)

(0-2-1) - (0-1-2)
L D D - L L D
(0-1-0) - (0-0-1)
D - L
(6-7) - (0-2)
3 4 6 - 1 1 0
(2-2) - (0-1)
3+ - 0-2

Polen Ekstraklasa
- Links
Tabelle
Ergebnisse
Statistiken
Mannschaft
Tore
Halbzeit, Endergebnis

        POLEN LIGA 1
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
20.9.2020 12:40 KORONA KIELCE (8) - GORNIK LECZNA (5)

(1-2-0) - (2-0-0)
D W D - W W
(4-3) - (5-0)
2 5 0 - 3 2

20.9.2020 13:0 RADOMIAK RADOM (3) - PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE (15)

(3-0-0) - (0-1-2)
W W W - L L D
(1-0-0) - (0-0-1)
W - L
(7-2) - (2-6)
5 1 3 - 3 5 0
(4-1) - (2-3)
3+ - 3+

Polen Liga 1
- Links
Tabelle
Ergebnisse
Statistiken
Mannschaft
Tore
Halbzeit, Endergebnis

        RUSSLAND PREMIER LEAGUE
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
20.9.2020 13:0 ARSENAL TULA (13) - PFC SOCHI (2)

(1-2-4) - (4-3-0)
D L L W D L L - D D W W W D W
(1-2-1) - (3-1-0)
D L W D - D W W W
(7-11) - (10-6)
0 5 2 2 2 3 4 - 4 2 5 3 1 0 1
(5-4) - (6-3)
0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2

20.9.2020 13:0 UFA (14) - CSKA MOSCOW (4)

(1-2-4) - (4-1-2)
L W D L L D L - W W L L D W W
(0-2-2) - (2-1-1)
L D L D - W L D W
(5-13) - (13-7)
3 5 2 1 3 2 2 - 2 3 3 3 2 3 4
(2-6) - (7-3)
3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+

20.9.2020 15:30 RUBIN (6) - SPARTAK MOS. (3)

(3-2-2) - (4-2-1)
L D L W W D W - D W D W W W L
(1-2-1) - (1-1-1)
L D W D - D W L
(11-9) - (11-8)
2 2 5 3 3 4 1 - 4 2 2 3 1 3 4
(6-5) - (3-4)
0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ - 0-2 0-2 3+

20.9.2020 18:0 LOKOMOTIV M. (10) - TAMBOV (12)

(2-3-2) - (2-1-4)
W W D L L D D - L L W L L D W
(1-1-1) - (0-1-2)
W L D - L L D
(7-6) - (7-10)
2 1 2 3 5 0 0 - 1 3 1 5 1 4 2
(3-3) - (4-8)
0-2 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 3+

Russland Premier League
- Links
Tabelle
Ergebnisse
Statistiken
Mannschaft
Tore
Halbzeit, Endergebnis

        SAUDI ARABIEN 1. DIVISION
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
20.9.2020 19:30 AL AIN ATAWLAH (3) - NAJRAN (12)

8.1.2020 Najran - Al Ain Atawlah 0 : 1
(19-14-4) - (12-11-14)
W D D W L W D W W L - L L D W D L D L L W
(13-3-2) - (7-6-5)
D W W W D W W - L W L W D D L
(56-28) - (48-50)
2 4 0 1 3 3 2 2 2 5 - 4 4 2 3 2 5 4 3 2 4
(32-9) - (24-23)
0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2

20.9.2020 19:30 AL ANSAR (19) - AL THUQBAH (9)

8.1.2020 Al Thuqbah - Al Ansar 5 : 1
(9-8-20) - (13-11-13)
W L D L W L D D L L - D W L W D W L L L L
(4-5-9) - (6-6-6)
D L W L W D L - W L D W D L L
(33-60) - (59-45)
5 1 4 5 3 2 4 2 3 3 - 2 4 1 6 2 6 3 2 3 5
(15-20) - (24-22)
0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ - 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+

20.9.2020 19:30 AL BUKIRYAH (4) - AL BATEN (1)

7.1.2020 Al Baten - Al Bukiryah 3 : 1
(17-12-8) - (22-9-6)
W D W L D L D W D W - L W D W W W W W L W
(11-2-5) - (8-4-6)
W W W W L D W - D W W L D W L
(64-40) - (51-27)
4 0 1 6 2 4 2 4 0 4 - 1 4 2 1 1 2 3 3 4 1
(38-20) - (20-18)
0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ - 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+

20.9.2020 19:30 AL JABALAIN (7) - JEDDAH CLUB (8)

8.1.2020 Jeddah Club - Al Jabalain 1 : 0
(14-12-11) - (15-9-13)
L L L D W L L W W W - W D L W L W L D L W
(7-6-5) - (5-6-7)
W D L L W L W - L L W L W D L
(53-39) - (49-46)
5 1 1 4 4 3 3 4 3 1 - 3 2 1 2 1 4 3 4 1 5
(26-20) - (22-25)
0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2

20.9.2020 19:30 AL KAWKAB (15) - HETTEN FC (20)

7.1.2020 Hetten Fc - Al Kawkab 2 : 0
(10-12-15) - (8-7-22)
L W D D D W L W D L - L W L W L D D L L L
(4-8-6) - (4-2-12)
L D L L D L D - L L L W L L L
(34-45) - (45-75)
3 1 0 2 2 1 1 3 2 7 - 1 4 4 5 1 2 4 8 7 4
(17-20) - (15-39)
3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+

20.9.2020 19:30 AL MOJZEL (18) - AL SHOALAH (10)

8.1.2020 Al Shoalah - Al Mojzel 1 : 1
(10-6-21) - (11-14-12)
D W W L L L W D W L - W L W D W L L L D D
(5-1-12) - (5-6-7)
W L L W L L W - L W L D L L D
(33-63) - (42-40)
2 1 3 1 4 6 1 0 1 4 - 4 4 4 0 3 5 2 4 2 0
(16-30) - (18-21)
0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2

20.9.2020 19:30 AL NAHDA (6) - AL KHALEEJ (14)

7.1.2020 Al Khaleej - Al Nahda 0 : 0
(15-12-10) - (10-14-13)
W D L D L L D D W D - D L D L D W W D D W
(10-5-3) - (6-7-5)
W W D D L D W - L L D L D W D
(54-47) - (45-49)
1 4 3 4 3 6 4 4 2 0 - 2 4 4 1 6 2 2 4 0 7
(38-23) - (26-23)
0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+

20.9.2020 19:30 AL NAJOOM (16) - OHOD (5)

8.1.2020 Ohod - Al Najoom 5 : 0
(9-11-17) - (15-12-10)
L D D D W W L L W W - L L W D D L D D L L
(4-6-8) - (10-4-4)
L L W D D L L - W W W L W D L
(40-62) - (51-38)
2 0 2 2 3 6 2 4 3 5 - 1 6 2 4 2 1 2 0 2 1
(14-24) - (32-21)
0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ - 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2

20.9.2020 19:30 AL QUADISIYA (2) - AL JEEL (13)

7.1.2020 Al Jeel - Al Quadisiya 2 : 2
(20-12-5) - (12-10-15)
D W W L D W W W W W - W D L L L L W L W W
(10-6-2) - (5-4-9)
L D D W D W W - L L W D L L L
(66-37) - (37-47)
2 6 1 2 2 5 2 8 4 1 - 1 2 2 3 3 2 3 3 1 3
(38-18) - (17-27)
3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ - 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+

20.9.2020 19:30 AL TAQDOM (17) - AL TAEE (11)

7.1.2020 Al Taee - Al Taqdom 2 : 1
(10-7-20) - (12-11-14)
L L D D W W W D W L - W W W D D D D D L L
(5-5-8) - (6-3-9)
D L L D W D W - L L L W W D L
(41-65) - (39-37)
4 4 2 4 1 5 3 4 7 1 - 1 4 1 0 6 2 2 2 1 1
(22-30) - (14-19)
0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ - 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2

Saudi Arabien 1. Division
- Links
Tabelle
Ergebnisse
Statistiken
Mannschaft
Tore
Halbzeit, Endergebnis

        SCHWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
20.9.2020 14:30 AIK (13) - HAMMARBY (7)

21.6.2020 Hammarby - Aik 0 : 2
(4-6-9) - (7-8-5)
L L D L L L D W L D - W D D W W D L D W D
(2-2-5) - (4-2-4)
D W L L L W L - W L D W W L W
(16-25) - (30-28)
4 1 0 3 4 1 2 2 1 0 - 3 2 2 3 3 4 4 6 4 4
(8-12) - (15-17)
0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

20.9.2020 14:30 OSTERSUNDS (9) - DJURGARDEN (5)

22.7.2020 Djurgarden - Ostersunds 0 : 0
(6-8-6) - (9-4-6)
D D D L W W W W D D - D W W W L W W D L D
(2-3-5) - (5-0-4)
L D D L W W D - L W L W W W L
(19-21) - (29-21)
0 2 4 1 1 2 1 3 4 0 - 0 1 4 3 3 3 3 4 4 2
(9-13) - (11-10)
3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+

20.9.2020 17:30 IFK GOTEBORG (12) - KALMAR (16)

13.8.2020 Kalmar - Ifk Goteborg 1 : 1
(3-11-6) - (3-6-11)
D L D D D L D D L W - D D L W D L L D D L
(1-4-5) - (2-3-5)
L D D L D L L - L L D W L D D
(24-32) - (22-35)
0 3 4 2 2 4 4 2 4 3 - 4 0 3 2 2 2 5 6 2 2
(10-20) - (12-18)
3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2

20.9.2020 17:30 NORRKOPING (4) - MALMO (1)

13.7.2020 Malmo - Norrkoping 1 : 1
(9-5-6) - (11-7-2)
D D L L L W L L D W - W W W W W D W D L D
(5-3-2) - (4-3-2)
W W W D L L D - L W W W W D L
(42-30) - (38-20)
6 2 3 5 3 4 1 7 4 2 - 7 3 5 1 3 4 3 2 5 0
(17-9) - (18-12)
3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ - 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+

Schweden Allsvenskan
- Links
Tabelle
Ergebnisse
Statistiken
Mannschaft
Tore
Halbzeit, Endergebnis

        SCHWEDEN SUPERETTAN
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
20.9.2020 14:30 AKROPOLIS IF (6) - HALMSTAD (2)

25.7.2020 Halmstad - Akropolis If 2 : 3
(4-6-2) - (8-1-3)
W L D D W W D L D W - W D W W W L W L W W
(2-3-0) - (4-1-0)
D W D W D - W D W W W
(18-15) - (25-11)
2 4 4 2 2 5 2 3 4 3 - 3 0 3 1 3 5 5 5 3 4
(8-4) - (10-2)
0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ - 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+

20.9.2020 14:30 DALKURD (16) - BRAGE (3)

(1-6-5) - (6-3-3)
D L L D D L D L D L - W D W W W L D D W W
(1-3-1) - (4-1-2)
W L D D D - L W W W L D W
(13-15) - (16-15)
2 3 3 2 4 5 0 1 0 3 - 1 0 4 3 5 2 2 2 1 3
(7-3) - (9-9)
3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2

Schweden Superettan
- Links
Tabelle
Ergebnisse
Statistiken
Mannschaft
Tore
Halbzeit, Endergebnis

        SCHWEDEN DIVISION 1 NORRA
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
20.9.2020 14:0 SOLLENTUNA (5) - IF SYLVIA (4)

22.8.2020 If Sylvia - Sollentuna 1 : 1
(9-4-4) - (10-5-2)
W W W D W D W W W L - D W L D W D W D L W
(7-1-1) - (5-3-1)
W W W W W W W - D D W D W W L
(26-25) - (34-23)
3 3 1 2 5 2 3 2 4 4 - 0 3 3 2 2 2 7 6 4 3
(18-8) - (15-12)
3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ - 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+

Schweden Division 1 Norra
- Links
Tabelle
Ergebnisse
Statistiken
Mannschaft
Tore
Halbzeit, Endergebnis

        SERBIEN SUPER LIGA
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
20.9.2020 16:0 SPARTAK SUBOTICA (3) - PROLETER NOVI SAD (10)

(5-1-1) - (2-3-2)
W W W L W W D - W W D D L L D
(3-1-0) - (1-1-1)
W W W D - W D L
(19-6) - (6-6)
3 4 5 5 2 4 2 - 2 2 2 2 1 3 0
(10-2) - (3-4)
3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 3+

20.9.2020 16:0 NOVI PAZAR (14) - INĐIJA (11)

(1-3-3) - (3-0-4)
L W L L D D D - L L L W L W W
(1-1-1) - (1-0-3)
W L D - L L L W
(8-12) - (6-13)
3 5 3 5 2 0 2 - 3 1 2 1 5 5 2
(5-5) - (2-10)
3+ 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2

20.9.2020 16:0 RAD (20) - JAVOR (8)

(1-0-6) - (4-0-3)
L L L L L W L - L W L W W L W
(1-0-2) - (1-0-3)
L L W - L L W L
(5-16) - (13-13)
2 4 3 4 1 4 3 - 3 3 4 5 3 5 3
(5-7) - (6-11)
3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

20.9.2020 19:0 FK ZLATIBOR (17) - PARTIZAN (4)

(1-2-4) - (5-0-2)
L L L L D W D - W L W W W L W
(1-0-2) - (2-0-2)
L L W - W L W L
(5-17) - (21-7)
3 2 6 6 2 1 2 - 4 5 4 2 5 5 3
(2-7) - (9-7)
0-2 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+

20.9.2020 21:0 CRVENA ZVEZDA (1) - FK VOZDOVAC (9)

(7-0-0) - (3-1-3)
W W W W W W W - L W L W D L W
(4-0-0) - (2-0-1)
W W W W - W W L
(21-3) - (12-10)
3 3 3 5 1 5 4 - 4 1 4 4 2 3 4
(14-2) - (5-3)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 0-2 3+ 3+

Serbien Super Liga
- Links
Tabelle
Ergebnisse
Statistiken
Mannschaft
Tore
Halbzeit, Endergebnis

        SLOWAKEI SUPER LIGA
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
20.9.2020 18:0 ZILINA (4) - SLOVAN B. (2)

(3-0-3) - (4-0-1)
W L W L W L - W W L W W
(1-0-1) - (2-0-1)
L W - W L W
(18-11) - (15-3)
4 3 6 3 8 5 - 5 5 3 3 2
(7-4) - (8-3)
3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+

20.9.2020 19:0 SENICA (9) - DUNAJSKA STREDA (1)

(1-2-2) - (6-0-0)
L L W D D - W W W W W W
(1-1-1) - (2-0-0)
L W D - W W
(5-10) - (21-5)
4 4 3 0 4 - 6 3 6 3 3 5
(3-4) - (4-2)
3+ 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 3+

Slowakei Super Liga
- Links
Tabelle
Ergebnisse
Statistiken
Mannschaft
Tore
Halbzeit, Endergebnis

        SLOWENIEN PRVA LIGA
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
20.9.2020 16:0 DOMZALE (6) - TABOR SEZANA (3)

(1-1-1) - (2-0-1)
L D W - W L W
(0-1-1) - (0-0-1)
L D - L
(4-4) - (4-4)
3 2 3 - 1 3 4
(2-3) - (0-3)
3+ 0-2 - 3+

20.9.2020 18:0 ALUMINIJ (8) - OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA (7)

(0-1-1) - (0-2-0)
D L - D D
(0-1-0) - (0-1-0)
D - D
(1-3) - (1-1)
0 4 - 2 0
(0-0) - (1-1)
0-2 - 0-2

20.9.2020 20:30 NS MURA (1) - GORICA (10)

(2-1-0) - (0-0-2)
W W D - L L
(1-0-0) - (0-0-1)
W - L
(5-0) - (3-8)
2 3 0 - 5 6
(3-0) - (1-4)
3+ - 3+

Slowenien Prva Liga
- Links
Tabelle
Ergebnisse
Statistiken
Mannschaft
Tore
Halbzeit, Endergebnis

        SÜDKOREA K-LEAGUE
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
20.9.2020 8:0 FC SEOUL (7) - DAEGU FC (5)

14.6.2020 Daegu Fc - Fc Seoul 6 : 0
(7-3-11) - (8-6-7)
L L W W W D L D W L - L W W L L D L L D W
(5-1-4) - (3-4-3)
L W L W W D W - D W L W D L D
(19-37) - (36-31)
4 3 3 2 3 0 3 2 3 1 - 2 3 1 2 1 0 10 5 2 5
(11-13) - (12-13)
0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ - 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2

20.9.2020 8:0 GANGWON FC (6) - SUWON BLUEWINGS (11)

13.6.2020 Suwon Bluewings - Gangwon Fc 2 : 2
(6-6-9) - (4-6-11)
L D D L D D W L L W - L W L D L L W L L D
(3-3-4) - (2-3-5)
L L W D D L L - L D W D L L L
(26-34) - (18-25)
1 0 4 2 4 0 3 5 3 3 - 1 1 1 0 4 1 4 1 3 0
(15-18) - (6-9)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ - 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+

20.9.2020 8:0 INCHEON UNITED (12) - ULSAN HYUNDAI FC (1)

4.7.2020 Ulsan Hyundai Fc - Incheon United 4 : 1
(4-6-11) - (14-5-2)
D D L L W W L W D W - W W W D W W W D D L
(2-3-5) - (8-1-1)
L D D L L W W - W W W W W W L
(15-29) - (44-15)
2 2 4 2 1 1 4 5 0 1 - 1 6 3 0 2 3 3 2 2 3
(7-14) - (26-9)
0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

20.9.2020 8:0 JEONBUK MOTORS (2) - BUSAN I PARK (10)

16.5.2020 Busan I Park - Jeonbuk Motors 1 : 2
(14-3-4) - (4-9-8)
D W W W W W L L D W - D L L L D W L D D L
(8-1-1) - (2-3-5)
W D W W W L W - W W L L D L D
(36-19) - (21-29)
2 3 3 2 4 3 3 2 6 3 - 0 3 3 2 2 3 4 2 0 3
(17-7) - (10-18)
0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2

20.9.2020 8:0 POHANG STEELERS (4) - SANGJU SANGMU (3)

13.6.2020 Sangju Sangmu - Pohang Steelers 2 : 4
(10-5-6) - (11-5-5)
W D L D L L W W W D - W L D W L L W W D W
(4-3-3) - (3-4-3)
L W D D D W W - W W D D L L W
(37-25) - (26-23)
4 2 3 2 2 3 3 5 3 0 - 2 6 4 2 3 3 4 1 0 1
(14-14) - (10-13)
3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ - 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2

20.9.2020 8:0 SEONGNAM (8) - GWANGJU (9)

9.5.2020 Gwangju - Seongnam 0 : 2
(5-7-9) - (5-7-9)
W D L W D L L W D L - D L W D D D W D D L
(1-3-6) - (3-3-4)
L L D L D L W - L L D W D W D
(19-24) - (26-32)
1 0 3 2 2 3 3 2 0 5 - 0 1 4 2 4 0 10 2 6 1
(6-14) - (13-14)
0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2

Südkorea K-League
- Links
Tabelle
Ergebnisse
Statistiken
Mannschaft
Tore
Halbzeit, Endergebnis

        Taiwan Premier League
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
20.9.2020 10:0 HANG YUEN FC (4) - HASUS TSU (6)

26.4.2020 Hang Yuen Fc - Hasus Tsu 2 : 0
5.7.2020 Hasus Tsu - Hang Yuen Fc 2 : 3
(7-5-3) - (4-1-10)
W D D L W W W L D D - W W L W L L L L W L
(5-4-2) - (0-0-7)
D L W W L D D - L L L L L L L
(17-10) - (21-39)
1 0 0 1 5 2 1 1 0 4 - 3 1 5 6 5 8 5 2 2 4
(13-5) - (3-26)
0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ - 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+

20.9.2020 10:0 TAICHUNG FUTURO FC (3) - TAIPEI TATUNG (5)

26.4.2020 Taichung Futuro Fc - Taipei Tatung 2 : 2
5.7.2020 Taipei Tatung - Taichung Futuro Fc 1 : 0
(10-3-2) - (7-1-7)
W W W W L L W W W W - W L L L W W L W L L
(3-2-1) - (2-1-4)
W D D W L W - D W L L L W L
(26-11) - (32-19)
4 1 5 1 1 1 5 4 1 4 - 5 4 1 2 1 8 1 1 5 1
(12-4) - (8-9)
3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2

20.9.2020 10:0 TAINAN CITY (2) - TAICHENG LIONS (7)

26.4.2020 Tainan City - Taicheng Lions 3 : 2
5.7.2020 Taicheng Lions - Tainan City 0 : 1
(11-0-4) - (1-3-11)
L W L W W W W W W W - L L D W L L D L L D
(3-0-3) - (1-3-8)
L W L W L W - L D W L D L D
(33-17) - (13-42)
1 4 5 1 1 5 5 1 5 5 - 4 1 0 2 1 9 2 4 2 4
(10-6) - (11-32)
0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ - 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+

20.9.2020 10:0 TAIPOWER (1) - MING CHUAN UNIV. (8)

26.4.2020 Ming Chuan Univ. - Taipower 0 : 2
5.7.2020 Ming Chuan Univ. - Taipower 0 : 3
(10-3-2) - (1-2-12)
L D W W W W L W D W - L L L L L D L L L L
(5-1-1) - (0-1-3)
D W W W L W W - D L L L
(30-14) - (15-35)
3 0 1 5 3 9 5 2 0 1 - 5 1 6 3 2 2 5 1 1 5
(14-9) - (2-11)
0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2

Taiwan 1
- links
Tabelle
Ergebnisse
Statistiken
Mannschaft
Tore
Halbzeit, Endergebnis

        Tajikistan
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
20.9.2020 13:0 Khatlon (3) - Istiqlol (1)

19.4.2020 Istiqlol - Khatlon 2 : 2
(6-5-3) - (13-1-0)
W L D W D W L L D D - W W W W W W W W W W
(4-2-0) - (6-0-0)
W W D W W D - W W W W W W
(23-19) - (57-7)
1 3 2 3 2 6 3 3 0 2 - 7 8 4 4 1 3 3 4 3 7
(10-5) - (25-3)
3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

20.9.2020 13:0 Khujand (2) - Kuktosh (4)

22.4.2020 Kuktosh - Khujand 1 : 1
(9-2-3) - (5-5-4)
W W L W W W D L W W - W L D L W D W W D L
(4-1-2) - (2-1-4)
L W L W D W W - W L L L D W L
(23-16) - (21-18)
3 3 4 2 1 3 0 4 2 3 - 1 3 0 3 4 0 3 6 4 3
(10-8) - (12-13)
3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+

Tajikistan
- links
0
0
0
0
0
0

        TSCHECHIEN 1. LIGA
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
20.9.2020 15:30 ZBROJOVKA BRNO (16) - SIGMA O. (7)

(0-1-2) - (2-0-1)
L D L - W L W
(0-1-1) - (0-0-1)
L D - L
(2-7) - (4-3)
5 0 4 - 1 3 3
(1-4) - (0-3)
3+ 0-2 - 3+

20.9.2020 15:30 SLOVAN LIBEREC (5) - KARVINA (11)

(2-0-1) - (1-1-1)
L W W - D W L
(1-0-0) - (1-0-0)
W - W
(6-2) - (4-6)
1 5 2 - 0 3 7
(4-1) - (2-1)
3+ - 3+

20.9.2020 18:0 SPARTA PRAHA (2) - FASTAV ZLIN (6)

(3-0-0) - (2-0-1)
W W W - L W W
(1-0-0) - (1-0-0)
W - W
(12-3) - (7-4)
5 3 7 - 3 4 4
(3-0) - (3-1)
3+ - 3+

Tschechien 1. Liga
- Links
Tabelle
Ergebnisse
Statistiken
Mannschaft
Tore
Halbzeit, Endergebnis

        TSCHECHIEN 2. LIGA
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
20.9.2020 16:30 TABORSKO (12) - USTI NAD LABEM (6)

(0-0-2) - (1-1-1)
L L - D L W
(0-0-1) - (0-0-1)
L - L
(1-4) - (4-5)
4 1 - 0 7 2
(1-3) - (2-5)
3+ - 3+

20.9.2020 16:30 VARNSDORF (5) - FK BLANSKO (7)

(1-2-0) - (1-1-1)
D W D - D L W
(1-0-0) - (0-1-1)
W - D L
(2-1) - (3-5)
0 1 2 - 2 5 1
(1-0) - (2-5)
0-2 - 0-2 3+

Tschechien 2. Liga
- Links
Tabelle
Ergebnisse
Statistiken
Mannschaft
Tore
Halbzeit, Endergebnis

        TUNESIEN LIGUE 1
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
20.9.2020 14:0 CLUB AFRICAIN (4) - ETOILE DU SAHEL (5)

4.1.2020 Etoile Du Sahel - Club Africain 1 : 1
(13-7-5) - (11-7-7)
W D W D D W D L W L - W W W D D L W L L W
(8-3-1) - (4-2-6)
W D W W D D W - L W W D L L L
(26-11) - (34-23)
1 0 3 2 2 1 0 2 1 1 - 6 4 2 4 2 2 1 3 1 3
(15-3) - (13-16)
0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2

20.9.2020 14:0 CS CHEBBA (8) - CS SFAXIEN (2)

29.12.2019 Cs Sfaxien - Cs Chebba 2 : 0
(7-8-10) - (15-5-5)
L W L L W D D D D D - W D D D W W L W D W
(5-3-4) - (5-4-3)
L W W L W D D - D W D D W L D
(31-31) - (31-17)
1 3 5 3 5 2 0 2 6 0 - 3 2 0 0 1 4 3 3 0 1
(21-14) - (16-11)
3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ - 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2

20.9.2020 14:0 HAMMAM LIF (13) - STADE TUNISIEN (6)

28.12.2019 Stade Tunisien - Hammam Lif 2 : 0
(5-7-13) - (9-6-10)
L L D L L D W L W D - L L L L D L W D D L
(4-3-5) - (3-1-8)
W W L D L W W - W L L L L D L
(20-38) - (24-27)
1 3 2 4 3 2 3 2 1 2 - 4 3 1 3 0 3 1 4 0 3
(12-13) - (13-20)
3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

20.9.2020 14:0 ETOILE METLAOUI (12) - AS SLIMAN (9)

29.12.2019 As Sliman - Etoile Metlaoui 1 : 0
(5-7-13) - (8-4-13)
L W L W D D W L D L - W L D L L W L W D L
(5-3-4) - (1-3-8)
L L W W D W D - D L L D L L D
(20-33) - (28-29)
6 3 3 3 2 2 2 4 0 3 - 2 3 2 2 1 2 1 2 6 3
(12-11) - (9-17)
3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+

20.9.2020 14:0 KAIROUANAISE (14) - ESPERANCE TUNIS (1)

31.12.2019 Esperance Tunis - Kairouanaise 7 : 1
(6-3-16) - (18-7-0)
L L W D L D L W D L - W W D D D W D D W W
(3-3-6) - (8-4-0)
W L L D D W D - W W W D D D W
(19-41) - (41-12)
3 4 1 2 5 0 2 2 0 1 - 1 3 0 0 2 3 0 2 1 3
(12-14) - (13-3)
3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2

20.9.2020 14:0 MONASTIRIENNE (3) - BEN GUERDANE (7)

28.12.2019 Ben Guerdane - Monastirienne 0 : 2
(12-8-5) - (8-9-8)
W D W W D D D L L W - D D D W W L L D L D
(6-4-2) - (5-2-5)
D L D W D D L - L W D W W L L
(35-18) - (25-30)
4 0 5 4 2 0 2 3 1 3 - 4 0 0 2 3 4 1 4 1 0
(16-7) - (10-13)
0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2

20.9.2020 14:0 TATAOUINE (10) - BIZERTIN (11)

28.12.2019 Bizertin - Tataouine 1 : 2
(5-10-10) - (5-8-12)
D D L W D D D W D D - L D D D D L D W D W
(4-3-5) - (1-4-7)
W W D W D W D - L L L D D D D
(20-28) - (18-34)
4 2 2 3 2 2 2 4 0 2 - 2 0 0 4 0 1 0 3 0 1
(11-13) - (4-17)
0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2

Tunesien Ligue 1
- Links
Tabelle
Ergebnisse
Statistiken
Mannschaft
Tore
Halbzeit, Endergebnis

        WEIßRUSSLAND PREMIER League
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
20.9.2020 12:0 ISLOCH MINSK R. (5) - DINAMO MINSK (9)

17.5.2020 Dinamo Minsk - Isloch Minsk R. 1 : 0
(12-2-9) - (10-3-9)
D W L L L W W W W W - W D W L W D W L W L
(7-2-2) - (4-2-5)
W W L D D W W - D W W L D L W
(36-33) - (26-19)
4 2 1 4 3 2 6 5 6 5 - 1 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 3 6
(20-12) - (15-11)
0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ - 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+

20.9.2020 14:0 SLUTSK (13) - BATE BORISOV (2)

16.5.2020 Bate Borisov - Slutsk 3 : 0
(6-3-12) - (14-4-5)
D L L L L W L L L L - W L L D W W L W W W
(3-3-5) - (7-1-3)
L D D L W L L - W W D W W L W
(24-37) - (49-23)
2 3 1 3 4 3 2 2 6 3 - 2 2 1 2 3 6 5 1 2 7
(13-15) - (26-14)
3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2

20.9.2020 16:0 SLAVIA MOZYR (12) - SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK (1)

16.5.2020 Shakhter Soligorsk - Slavia Mozyr 2 : 0
(6-6-9) - (13-7-3)
L L W L W D D L D L - D D W W D W W W L W
(3-4-3) - (5-5-1)
D D L W W L D - W D D W D W L
(29-41) - (43-13)
4 1 3 5 4 2 6 6 2 6 - 2 2 5 5 0 4 2 1 6 5
(13-15) - (16-8)
0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+

Weißrussland Premier League
- Links
Tabelle
Ergebnisse
Statistiken
Mannschaft
Tore
Halbzeit, Endergebnis

        Weißrussland 1. Division
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
20.9.2020 14:0 NAFTAN (13) - KRUMKACHY MINSK (2)

17.5.2020 Krumkachy Minsk - Naftan 1 : 0
(5-6-5) - (10-2-4)
L D L W W W W D L D - L L W D L W W W W W
(3-2-3) - (4-0-3)
W L D L W W L - W L L W L W W
(23-24) - (30-17)
6 2 3 3 3 3 2 4 6 2 - 3 5 4 4 1 3 5 1 2 1
(11-12) - (14-9)
3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2

20.9.2020 14:30 LOKOMOTIV GOMEL (5) - ARSENAL DZERZHINSK (3)

24.6.2020 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk - Lokomotiv Gomel 4 : 0
(7-5-4) - (8-5-3)
D L L D W W D L W L - D W W L W D W W D D
(3-4-1) - (2-3-2)
D W D D D W L - W L D L D W D
(33-25) - (26-16)
2 6 4 0 3 2 2 5 6 1 - 2 4 1 1 5 2 1 3 4 2
(17-9) - (7-8)
3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ - 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+

20.9.2020 15:0 OSHMYANY (11) - LIDA (8)

16.5.2020 Lida - Oshmyany 3 : 1
(3-7-6) - (5-6-5)
D D D W D L L L D D - D L W D W L L D D D
(1-4-2) - (1-3-4)
L D W D D L D - D L W L D L D
(22-23) - (22-22)
2 2 2 5 2 2 5 1 10 0 - 0 9 6 4 1 1 1 4 0 0
(10-11) - (9-16)
0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ - 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2

Weißrussland 1. Division
- links
Tabelle
Ergebnisse
Statistiken
Mannschaft
Tore
Halbzeit, Endergebnis

Professional betting predictions

Free football betting tips

Tennis and soccer betting tipsters

Expert Soccer Predictions

Asian Bet Consult

Soccer Bets Club

Football Bet Advise

Asian Tips Bet

Winning Soccer Tips

Professional soccer bets advisor

Professional Football Predictions

Soccer Bet Predictor

Expert Soccer Bets


DECLARATION
All content, information and results on the site www.ballhelper.com are public to the best of intentions and the Author beleves that they are correct. However, they may contain errors in typing or computing, and this site can not be responsible for direct or indirect damages that may arise from using the content, information and results from this website.

Warning! Gambling involves high psychological and financial risks. ballhelper.com cannot be held responsible for any damage as consequence of decisions based on information contained on this site.

ballhelper.com use cookies only on Home page to set languages.

© 2009-2017 ballhelper.com All rights reserved, ballhelper is registered Trademark
email: ballhelper.com@gmail.com