BALLHELPER
HT/FT Prelazi HT/FT Halbzeit / Endergebnis,  HT/FT

HOME Spielplan-7 Tage TOR BEIDE TEAMS HT/FT WETT TIPPS




Halbzeit / Endergebnis



Ägypten
Algerien 1
Algerien 2
Angola
Aserbaidschan 1
Aserbaidschan 2
Australien A
Capital Territ.
Northern NSW
Australien NSW
Victorian
Queensland
T-League
Südaustral.
Westaustral.
Bahrain
Belgien Jupiler
Belgien Tweede
Bosnien Herzeg.
Brasilien A
Brasilien B
Bulgarien A PFG
China 1
China 2
Dänemark 1
Dänemark 2
Dänemark Ost
Dänemark west
Deutschland 1
Deutschland 2
Deutschland 3
Deutschl. Bayern
Deutschla. Nord
Deutsc. Nordost
Deutsc. Südwest
Deutschla. West
England Premier
E. Championship
England 1
England 2
Conference Prem
Conferen. North
Conferen. South
Estland 1
Estland 2
Finnland 1
Finnland 2
Finnland East
Finnland North
Finnland South
Finnland West
Frankreich 1
Frankreich 2
Frankr. National
Ghana
Griechenland 1
Hong Kong 1
Hong Kong 2
Indien I League
Iran
Irland Premier
Irland 1
Island 1
Island 2
Israel 1
Israel 2
Italien A
Italien B
Italien Lega Pro A
Italien Lega Pro B
Italien Lega Pro C
Japan J League
Japan J2 League
Jordanien
Kasachstan
Katar Premier
Katar 2. Liga
Kenia
Kroatien 1. HNL
Lettland
Libanon
Litauen A
Litauen 1
Malaysien Super
Malaysien Prem.
Malta
Marokko 1
Marokko 2
Mazedonien
Montenegro
Neuseeland
Niederlande 1
Niederlande 2
Nigeria
Nordirland Prem
Nordirland Ch. 1
Nordirland Ch. 2
Norwegen 1
Norwegen 2
Norwegen 2G1
Norwegen 2G2
Norwegen (F)
Oman
Österreich 1
Österreich 2
Polen 1
Polen 2
Portugal 1
Portugal 2
Rumänien 1
Russland 1
Russland 2
Sambia
Simbabwe
Saudi Arabien 1
Saudi Arabien 2
Schottland Prem
Schottland Champ.
Schottland 1
Schottland 2
Schweden 1
Schweden 2
Schweden Norra
Schweden Sodra
Schweden F
Schweiz 1
Schweiz 2
Serbien 1
Serbien 2
Singapur S
Slowakei
Slowenien
Spanien 1
Spanien 2
Spanien 2 B1
Spanien 2 B2
Spanien 3 B1
Spanien 2 B4
Südafrika
Südkorea 1
Südkorea 2
Thailand
Tschechien 1
Tschechien 2
Tunesien
Türkei 1
Türkei 2
Ukraine 1
Ukraine 2
Ungarn NB I
Ungarn NB 2
USA MLS
Usbekistan
VAE
Vietnam V
Wales
Weißrussland
Zypern 1
Zypern 2




Our team offers
good service,
providing high
quality football
predictions. The most
important things for
us are your success!
Soccer Advices is
a super betting
portal.
We are a team
of professional
players and tipsters

FUSSBALL Halbzeit / Endergebnis, HT/FT für 9.22.2019

        ANGOLA GIRABOLA LEAGUE
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
22.9.2019 16:0 Cuando Cubango Fc (7) - Gd Interclube (2)
Cuando Cubango Fc
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (50%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (50%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-X X-1

Gd Interclube
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (50%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (50%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1 X-2

22.9.2019 16:0 Ferrovia Huambo (16) - Petro Atletico (10)
Ferrovia Huambo
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (50%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (50%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-2 X-X

Petro Atletico
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (50%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (50%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-X X-1

22.9.2019 16:0 Recreativo Da Caala (8) - Onze Bravos (6)
Recreativo Da Caala
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
2 (100%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-1 X-1

Onze Bravos
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (50%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (50%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1 X-X

22.9.2019 16:0 Santa Rita De Cassia (15) - Primeiro De Agosto (1)
Santa Rita De Cassia
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (100%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-2

Primeiro De Agosto
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (50%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (50%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1 X-2

22.9.2019 16:30 Desportivo Huila (9) - Acad. Petrol. Lobito (4)
Desportivo Huila
1-1
1 (50%)
X-1
1 (50%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 X-1

Acad. Petrol. Lobito
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (100%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-X


        ASERBAIDSCHAN PREMIER LEAGUE
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
22.9.2019 16:30 Neftchi Baku (5) - Keshla (4)
Neftchi Baku
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
1 (50%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (50%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-X 2-1

Keshla
2-2
2 (100%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-2 2-2


        BELGIEN JUPILER PRO LEAGUE
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
22.9.2019 14:30 Standard Liege (1) - Eupen (15)
Standard Liege
1-1
2 (67%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
1 (33%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 1-1 2-1

Eupen
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (33%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
2 (67%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1 X-X 1-1

22.9.2019 18:0 Club Brugge (2) - Anderlecht (13)
Club Brugge
1-1
1 (33%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (33%)
X-X
1 (33%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 X-X 1-X

Anderlecht
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (33%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (33%)
2-1
1 (33%)
X-X 2-1 X-1

22.9.2019 20:0 Zulte-Waregem (8) - Gent (4)
Zulte-Waregem
1-1
2 (67%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (33%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-2 1-1 1-1

Gent
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (50%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (50%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-X 1-1


        BOSNIEN-HERZEGOWINA PREMIER LIGA
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
22.9.2019 16:30 Zvijezda (12) - Velez (10)
Zvijezda
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
2 (50%)
X-X
1 (25%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (25%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-2 1-X 1-X X-X

Velez
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (33%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (33%)
2-1
1 (33%)
X-1 X-X 2-1

22.9.2019 16:30 Zrinjski (4) - Celik (7)
Zrinjski
1-1
1 (33%)
X-1
2 (67%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-1 X-1 1-1

Celik
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (25%)
1-2
1 (25%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (25%)
1-1
1 (25%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-2 1-2 1-X 1-1


        BRASILIEN SERIE A
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
22.9.2019 0:0 Corinthians (5) - Bahia (7)
28.4.2019 Bahia - Corinthians 3 : 2
Corinthians
1-1
3 (30%)
X-1
3 (30%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
2 (20%)
X-X
2 (20%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-1 X-X 1-1 X-1 X-X 1-X 1-1 1-1 X-1 1-X

Bahia
2-2
1 (11%)
X-2
1 (11%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
3 (33%)
1-X
1 (11%)
1-1
3 (33%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1 1-1 X-X X-X 1-1 X-X 1-X 2-2 X-2

22.9.2019 0:0 Cruzeiro (17) - Flamengo (1)
28.4.2019 Flamengo - Cruzeiro 3 : 1
Cruzeiro
1-1
1 (11%)
X-1
3 (33%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
2 (22%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
2 (22%)
X-2
1 (11%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-1 X-1 X-2 X-X X-X 2-2 1-1 X-1 2-2

Flamengo
2-2
3 (30%)
X-2
1 (10%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (10%)
X-X
2 (20%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
2 (20%)
X-1
1 (10%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1 2-X X-1 X-X X-2 X-X 1-1 2-2 2-2 2-2

22.9.2019 2:0 Santos (3) - Gremio (8)
28.4.2019 Gremio - Santos 1 : 2
Santos
1-1
4 (44%)
X-1
2 (22%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (11%)
X-X
1 (11%)
2-X
1 (11%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-1 1-1 X-X 1-1 X-1 1-1 1-1 1-X 2-X

Gremio
2-2
1 (10%)
X-2
1 (10%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (10%)
X-X
3 (30%)
1-X
1 (10%)
1-1
1 (10%)
X-1
2 (20%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-X X-X 1-1 X-1 X-2 1-X X-X X-1 X-X 2-2

22.9.2019 16:0 Internacional (4) - Chapecoense-Sc (19)
28.4.2019 Chapecoense-Sc - Internacional 2 : 0
Internacional
1-1
5 (50%)
X-1
3 (30%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (10%)
X-X
1 (10%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 X-1 1-1 X-1 1-1 1-X 1-1 X-X 1-1 X-1

Chapecoense-Sc
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (11%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
2 (22%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
3 (33%)
X-1
3 (33%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-1 1-1 X-2 X-1 X-1 X-X 1-1 X-X 1-1

22.9.2019 21:0 Csa (18) - Ceara (13)
28.4.2019 Ceara - Csa 4 : 0
Csa
1-1
1 (10%)
X-1
1 (10%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
2 (20%)
2-X
2 (20%)
2-2
2 (20%)
X-2
2 (20%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X X-X X-1 X-2 X-2 2-2 X-X 2-2 2-X 1-1

Ceara
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
1 (11%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (11%)
1-X
1 (11%)
1-1
4 (44%)
X-1
2 (22%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-1 1-1 1-2 X-1 X-X 1-1 1-1 1-1 1-X

22.9.2019 21:0 Fortaleza (14) - Palmeiras (2)
29.4.2019 Palmeiras - Fortaleza 4 : 0
Fortaleza
1-1
3 (33%)
X-1
1 (11%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (11%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
3 (33%)
1-2
1 (11%)
X-1 X-2 X-X 1-1 1-1 1-2 X-2 1-1 X-2

Palmeiras
2-2
2 (20%)
X-2
1 (10%)
1-2
1 (10%)
2-X
2 (20%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
2 (20%)
1-1
2 (20%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-X 2-2 X-2 2-2 1-X 1-1 1-X 2-X 1-1 1-2

22.9.2019 21:0 Vasco Da Gama (12) - Atletico Paranaense (11)
28.4.2019 Atletico Paranaense - Vasco Da Gama 4 : 1
Vasco Da Gama
1-1
1 (10%)
X-1
2 (20%)
2-1
1 (10%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
3 (30%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (10%)
X-2
2 (20%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-2 X-X X-X 1-1 X-1 2-1 X-X 2-2 X-1 X-2

Atletico Paranaense
2-2
2 (20%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (10%)
X-X
1 (10%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
3 (30%)
X-1
3 (30%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-1 X-X 1-1 X-1 1-1 2-2 2-2 X-1 1-1 2-X

23.9.2019 0:0 Avai (20) - Atletico Mineiro (9)
28.4.2019 Atletico Mineiro - Avai 2 : 1
Avai
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (11%)
X-X
4 (44%)
2-X
1 (11%)
2-2
2 (22%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
1 (11%)
2-X X-X 1-2 X-X X-X 2-2 1-X X-X 2-2

Atletico Mineiro
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
2 (22%)
1-2
1 (11%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (11%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
3 (33%)
X-1
2 (22%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-2 X-2 X-1 1-1 1-2 X-X 1-1 X-1 1-1


        BRASILIEN SERIE B
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
22.9.2019 0:0 Coritiba (6) - Crb (7)
21.5.2019 Crb - Coritiba 1 : 0
Coritiba
1-1
3 (27%)
X-1
3 (27%)
2-1
1 (9%)
1-X
1 (9%)
X-X
1 (9%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (9%)
X-2
1 (9%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 X-X 1-1 X-2 2-1 1-1 X-1 X-1 X-1 1-X 2-2

Crb
2-2
3 (30%)
X-2
3 (30%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (10%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
2 (20%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
1 (10%)
1-1 2-2 2-2 1-1 2-1 X-2 X-2 2-2 X-X X-2

22.9.2019 0:0 Cuiaba (9) - Oeste (14)
15.5.2019 Oeste - Cuiaba 1 : 1
Cuiaba
1-1
3 (30%)
X-1
1 (10%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
3 (30%)
2-X
1 (10%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
2 (20%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 2-X X-2 X-2 X-X X-X 1-1 X-1 1-1 X-X

Oeste
2-2
1 (9%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
5 (45%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
2 (18%)
X-1
2 (18%)
2-1
1 (9%)
X-X X-X X-1 X-X 1-1 X-X X-X 2-1 1-1 X-1 2-2


        BULGARIEN A PFG
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
22.9.2019 16:45 Lokomotiv Plovdiv (3) - Beroe (5)
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1-1
2 (50%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (25%)
2-X
1 (25%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 X-X 1-1 2-X

Beroe
2-2
2 (40%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (20%)
X-1
2 (40%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-2 X-1 2-2 X-1 1-1

22.9.2019 19:15 Ludogorets (1) - Arda Kardzhali (6)
Ludogorets
1-1
1 (20%)
X-1
2 (40%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
2 (40%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 X-1 X-X X-X X-1

Arda Kardzhali
2-2
1 (25%)
X-2
1 (25%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (25%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (25%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-X X-2 X-1 2-2


        CHINA SUPER LEAGUE
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
22.9.2019 11:30 Tianjin Tianhai (15) - Beijing Guoan (2)
17.5.2019 Beijing Guoan - Tianjin Tianhai 2 : 1
Tianjin Tianhai
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (9%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
2 (18%)
X-X
3 (27%)
2-X
2 (18%)
2-2
1 (9%)
X-2
2 (18%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-2 X-X X-X 2-X 2-2 1-X 1-X X-2 X-X X-1 2-X

Beijing Guoan
2-2
1 (8%)
X-2
6 (50%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (8%)
1-1
4 (33%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-2 2-2 X-2 X-2 X-2 1-1 X-2 1-1 1-1 1-1 X-2 1-X

22.9.2019 13:35 Guangzhou (1) - Wuhan Zall (6)
17.5.2019 Wuhan Zall - Guangzhou 2 : 3
Guangzhou
1-1
5 (45%)
X-1
3 (27%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (9%)
X-X
1 (9%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (9%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 1-1 1-1 X-1 X-2 1-X X-1 1-1 X-1 1-1 X-X

Wuhan Zall
2-2
1 (9%)
X-2
2 (18%)
1-2
1 (9%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (9%)
1-X
1 (9%)
1-1
3 (27%)
X-1
2 (18%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1 X-1 1-1 X-2 1-2 X-2 1-1 2-2 X-X 1-X X-1

22.9.2019 13:35 Shanghai Sipg (3) - Henan Jianye (9)
17.5.2019 Henan Jianye - Shanghai Sipg 0 : 1
Shanghai Sipg
1-1
4 (33%)
X-1
4 (33%)
2-1
1 (8%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (8%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
2 (17%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 2-2 X-1 X-1 2-1 1-1 2-2 X-1 1-1 1-1 X-X X-1

Henan Jianye
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
2 (17%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
3 (25%)
1-X
1 (8%)
1-1
2 (17%)
X-1
4 (33%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-X X-1 X-2 X-2 X-X X-X 1-X 1-1 1-1 X-1 X-1 X-1


        CHINA JIA LEAGUE
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
22.9.2019 9:30 Changchun Yatai (3) - Qingdao Hainiu (2)
26.5.2019 Qingdao Hainiu - Changchun Yatai 2 : 3
Changchun Yatai
1-1
2 (17%)
X-1
3 (25%)
2-1
1 (8%)
1-X
1 (8%)
X-X
1 (8%)
2-X
1 (8%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
3 (25%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-1 X-2 X-2 2-1 1-X X-1 2-X X-X X-1 1-1 1-1 X-2

Qingdao Hainiu
2-2
4 (31%)
X-2
2 (15%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (8%)
X-X
1 (8%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (8%)
X-1
4 (31%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-2 1-1 2-2 X-2 2-2 2-X 2-2 X-1 X-X 2-2 X-1 X-1 X-1

22.9.2019 13:30 Liaoning Whowin (15) - Heilongjiang Lava Spring (7)
25.5.2019 Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Liaoning Whowin 2 : 0
Liaoning Whowin
1-1
2 (17%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (8%)
X-X
2 (17%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
2 (17%)
X-2
5 (42%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-2 X-X X-2 X-2 1-1 2-2 X-2 X-X 1-1 1-X X-2 X-2

Heilongjiang Lava Spring
2-2
1 (8%)
X-2
2 (17%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (8%)
X-X
2 (17%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
4 (33%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
2 (17%)
X-2 2-1 2-1 1-1 X-X 1-1 X-X 2-X 2-2 1-1 1-1 X-2

22.9.2019 13:30 Shijiazhuang (4) - Guangdong Southern Tigers (11)
25.5.2019 Guangdong Southern Tigers - Shijiazhuang 1 : 1
Shijiazhuang
1-1
4 (36%)
X-1
5 (45%)
2-1
1 (9%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (9%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 1-1 2-1 X-1 X-1 1-1 1-1 X-1 2-2 X-1 X-1

Guangdong Southern Tigers
2-2
2 (18%)
X-2
3 (27%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
5 (45%)
X-1
1 (9%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-2 2-2 X-2 2-2 X-2 1-1 X-1 1-1 1-1 1-1 1-1


        DÄNEMARK SUPERLIGAEN
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
22.9.2019 12:0 Hobro (10) - Sonderjyske (9)
Hobro
1-1
1 (20%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
3 (60%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (20%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-X X-X X-2 X-X 1-1

Sonderjyske
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (25%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
2 (50%)
1-X
1 (25%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-X X-2 1-X X-X

22.9.2019 14:0 Nordsjaelland (7) - Aalborg (6)
Nordsjaelland
1-1
2 (50%)
X-1
1 (25%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (25%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-1 2-X 1-1 1-1

Aalborg
2-2
1 (20%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
3 (60%)
X-1
1 (20%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1 X-1 1-1 2-2 1-1

22.9.2019 14:0 Silkeborg (14) - Lyngby (12)
Silkeborg
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (25%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
2 (50%)
X-2
1 (25%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-2 X-2 1-X 2-2

Lyngby
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (25%)
X-1
2 (50%)
2-1
1 (25%)
X-1 X-1 1-1 2-1

22.9.2019 16:0 Esbjerg (13) - Brondby (3)
Esbjerg
1-1
1 (20%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (20%)
X-X
1 (20%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (20%)
X-2
1 (20%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-X X-2 1-1 X-X 2-2

Brondby
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (33%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (33%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (33%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-X X-2 1-1

22.9.2019 18:0 Copenhagen (2) - Midtjylland (1)
Copenhagen
1-1
1 (33%)
X-1
2 (67%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 X-1 X-1

Midtjylland
2-2
3 (75%)
X-2
1 (25%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-2 2-2 2-2 2-2


        DÄNEMARK NORDICBET LIGAEN
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
22.9.2019 13:45 Naestved (6) - Viborg (2)
Naestved
1-1
1 (25%)
X-1
1 (25%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (25%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (25%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-2 X-X 1-1 X-1

Viborg
2-2
1 (25%)
X-2
1 (25%)
1-2
1 (25%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (25%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-2 2-2 1-1 1-2

22.9.2019 14:0 Fredericia (1) - Fremad Amager (8)
Fredericia
1-1
1 (25%)
X-1
1 (25%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (25%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
1 (25%)
1-2 X-1 1-1 2-X

Fremad Amager
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (25%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
2 (50%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (25%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-2 X-X 1-1 X-X

22.9.2019 14:0 Nykobing (5) - Vendsyssel (11)
Nykobing
1-1
1 (25%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
1 (25%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (25%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (25%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 2-X X-2 2-1

Vendsyssel
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
1 (33%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
2 (67%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-2 1-1 1-1

22.9.2019 15:0 Kolding (4) - Skive (7)
Kolding
1-1
1 (25%)
X-1
1 (25%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (25%)
X-X
1 (25%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 X-1 1-X X-X

Skive
2-2
1 (20%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
2 (40%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (20%)
X-1
1 (20%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-X X-X 2-2 1-1 X-1


        DEUTSCHLAND BUNDESLIGA
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
22.9.2019 15:30 Monchenglad. (8) - F. Dusseldorf (12)
Monchenglad.
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (50%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (50%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-X 2-2

F. Dusseldorf
2-2
1 (50%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
1 (50%)
2-2 2-1

22.9.2019 18:0 Eintracht F. (9) - Borussia D. (6)
Eintracht F.
1-1
1 (50%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
1 (50%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 2-1

Borussia D.
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
1 (50%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (50%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-2 X-1


        DEUTSCHLAND 2. BUNDESLIGA
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
22.9.2019 13:30 Dynamo Dresden (14) - Jahn Regensburg (13)
Dynamo Dresden
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (33%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (33%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (33%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-2 X-1 2-X

Jahn Regensburg
2-2
1 (33%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (33%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (33%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-X X-1 2-2

22.9.2019 13:30 Hamburger (3) - Erzgebirge Aue (6)
Hamburger
1-1
1 (33%)
X-1
1 (33%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (33%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-X X-1 1-1

Erzgebirge Aue
2-2
1 (33%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (33%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (33%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-2 1-1 X-X

22.9.2019 13:30 Osnabruck (9) - St. Pauli (11)
Osnabruck
1-1
2 (67%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (33%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-2 1-1 1-1

St. Pauli
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
2 (67%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
1 (33%)
2-X 2-1 2-X


        DEUTSCHLAND 3. LIGA
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
22.9.2019 13:0 Hansa Rostock (11) - Zwickau (13)
Hansa Rostock
1-1
1 (25%)
X-1
1 (25%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (25%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (25%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-X 1-1 X-2 X-1

Zwickau
2-2
1 (25%)
X-2
1 (25%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (25%)
X-1
1 (25%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-2 1-1 X-1 2-2

22.9.2019 14:0 Bayern Munich Ii (17) - Ingolstadt (6)
Bayern Munich Ii
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (25%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (25%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (25%)
X-2
1 (25%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-1 2-2 X-X X-2

Ingolstadt
2-2
1 (25%)
X-2
1 (25%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (25%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (25%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-2 X-X 2-2 1-1


        DEUTSCHLAND REGIONALLIGA NORD
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
22.9.2019 14:0 Eint. Norderstedt (11) - Hamburger Ii (15)
Eint. Norderstedt
1-1
2 (40%)
X-1
2 (40%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (20%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-1 1-1 2-2 X-1 1-1

Hamburger Ii
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (25%)
1-1
3 (75%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X 1-1 1-1 1-1

22.9.2019 15:0 Luneburger Hansa (6) - Holstein Kiel Ii (5)
Luneburger Hansa
1-1
2 (40%)
X-1
1 (20%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
2 (40%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-X X-1 1-1 1-1 X-X

Holstein Kiel Ii
2-2
1 (20%)
X-2
2 (40%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
2 (40%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-2 1-1 2-2 X-2 1-1

22.9.2019 15:0 Drochtersen Assel (12) - Weiche Flensburg (4)
Drochtersen Assel
1-1
2 (40%)
X-1
1 (20%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (20%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (20%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 1-1 X-1 1-X 2-2

Weiche Flensburg
2-2
1 (20%)
X-2
1 (20%)
1-2
1 (20%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (20%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (20%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-2 X-2 1-2 X-X X-1

22.9.2019 16:0 Altona 93 (16) - Wolfsburg Ii (1)
Altona 93
1-1
1 (20%)
X-1
1 (20%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (20%)
X-2
2 (40%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-2 1-1 X-2 2-2 X-1

Wolfsburg Ii
2-2
3 (60%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
2 (40%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-2 2-2 2-2 1-2 2-2


        DEUTSCHLAND REGIONALLIGA NORDOST
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
22.9.2019 13:30 Bfc Dynamo (10) - Lokomotive Leipzig (4)
Bfc Dynamo
1-1
2 (50%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (25%)
2-2
1 (25%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 1-1 2-X 2-2

Lokomotive Leipzig
2-2
1 (25%)
X-2
1 (25%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (25%)
X-X
1 (25%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-X 2-2 X-X X-2

22.9.2019 13:30 Union Furstenwalde (8) - Germania Halberstadt (11)
Union Furstenwalde
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (25%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (25%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
2 (50%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-2 2-2 X-1 X-X

Germania Halberstadt
2-2
1 (25%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (25%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (25%)
2-1
1 (25%)
2-2 X-1 2-1 X-X

22.9.2019 13:30 Meuselwitz (14) - Auerbach (13)
Meuselwitz
1-1
1 (25%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (25%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
2 (50%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-X 1-1 X-2 X-2

Auerbach
2-2
1 (25%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (25%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
2 (50%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1 1-1 2-2 X-X


        DEUTSCHLAND REGIONALLIGA SÜDWEST
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
22.9.2019 14:0 Freiburg Ii (9) - Astoria Walldorf (6)
Freiburg Ii
1-1
1 (25%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (25%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (25%)
X-2
1 (25%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-2 1-X 2-2 1-1

Astoria Walldorf
2-2
2 (50%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (25%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (25%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-2 2-2 X-1 X-X

22.9.2019 14:0 Ulm 1846 (11) - Mainz Ii (14)
Ulm 1846
1-1
2 (50%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (25%)
X-2
1 (25%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-2 1-1 1-1 2-2

Mainz Ii
2-2
1 (25%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (25%)
X-X
1 (25%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (25%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-1 2-X X-X 2-2


        DEUTSCHLAND REGIONALLIGA WEST
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
22.9.2019 14:0 Fort. Dusseldorf Ii (13) - Monchengladb. Ii (9)
Fort. Dusseldorf Ii
1-1
1 (25%)
X-1
1 (25%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (25%)
X-2
1 (25%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-1 X-2 1-1 2-2

Monchengladb. Ii
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
2 (67%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (33%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-2 X-2 1-1


        ENGLAND PREMIER LEAGUE
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
22.9.2019 15:0 Crystal Palace (12) - Wolverhampton (19)
Crystal Palace
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (50%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (50%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-X X-1

Wolverhampton
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (50%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (50%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-X 1-1

22.9.2019 15:0 West Ham (11) - Manchester Utd (5)
West Ham
1-1
1 (50%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (50%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-2 1-1

Manchester Utd
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
2 (100%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-X 2-X

22.9.2019 17:30 Arsenal (9) - Aston Villa (18)
Arsenal
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (50%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (50%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-1 2-X

Aston Villa
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (50%)
2-1
1 (50%)
2-1 X-1

22.9.2019 17:30 Chelsea (10) - Liverpool (1)
Chelsea
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
2 (100%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-X 1-X

Liverpool
2-2
2 (100%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-2 2-2


        ENGLAND CHAMPIONSHIP
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
22.9.2019 13:0 West Brom (9) - Huddersfield (24)
West Brom
1-1
1 (33%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
2 (67%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-X X-X 1-1

Huddersfield
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (33%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (33%)
X-1
1 (33%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-X 1-1 X-1


        ESTLAND MEISTRILIIGA
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
22.9.2019 12:0 Kuressaare (9) - Maardu Linnameeskond (10)
3.4.2019 Maardu Linnameeskond - Kuressaare 1 : 0
10.5.2019 Kuressaare - Maardu Linnameeskond 1 : 0
17.8.2019 Maardu Linnameeskond - Kuressaare 2 : 1
Kuressaare
1-1
1 (7%)
X-1
2 (14%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (7%)
2-X
2 (14%)
2-2
5 (36%)
X-2
3 (21%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-2 X-1 X-2 X-X 1-1 X-1 2-2 2-X 2-X 2-2 X-2 2-2 2-2 X-2

Maardu Linnameeskond
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (7%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (7%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
10 (71%)
X-1
2 (14%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-X 1-1 1-1 1-1 1-1 1-1 X-1 1-1 1-1 X-2 1-1 X-1 1-1 1-1

22.9.2019 14:0 Tammeka Tartu (6) - Flora Tallinn (1)
30.3.2019 Flora Tallinn - Tammeka Tartu 4 : 1
22.5.2019 Tammeka Tartu - Flora Tallinn 0 : 2
9.8.2019 Flora Tallinn - Tammeka Tartu 0 : 1
Tammeka Tartu
1-1
2 (14%)
X-1
1 (7%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
3 (21%)
2-X
2 (14%)
2-2
2 (14%)
X-2
2 (14%)
1-2
2 (14%)
2-X X-2 2-2 1-2 X-X 2-2 X-2 1-1 X-X 2-X X-1 1-1 X-X 1-2

Flora Tallinn
2-2
9 (64%)
X-2
4 (29%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (7%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-2 X-2 X-2 2-2 2-2 2-2 2-2 2-2 2-2 2-2 2-2 2-2 X-2 1-X


        ESTLAND ESILIIGA A
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
22.9.2019 12:0 Jk Jarve (7) - Parnu Jk Vaprus (5)
16.3.2019 Parnu Jk Vaprus - Jk Jarve 0 : 0
30.5.2019 Jk Jarve - Parnu Jk Vaprus 1 : 1
18.7.2019 Parnu Jk Vaprus - Jk Jarve 5 : 2
Jk Jarve
1-1
4 (29%)
X-1
3 (21%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (7%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
5 (36%)
X-2
1 (7%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-1 X-1 1-1 1-1 2-2 2-2 1-X 1-1 X-1 2-2 2-2 X-2 2-2 1-1

Parnu Jk Vaprus
2-2
5 (36%)
X-2
1 (7%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (7%)
1-X
1 (7%)
1-1
3 (21%)
X-1
3 (21%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1 2-2 2-2 1-1 X-X 2-2 1-X X-1 1-1 2-2 X-1 X-2 2-2 X-1

22.9.2019 12:0 Tallinn Legion (1) - Fci Levadia Ii (6)
4.4.2019 Fci Levadia Ii - Tallinn Legion 1 : 4
12.5.2019 Tallinn Legion - Fci Levadia Ii 3 : 0
20.7.2019 Fci Levadia Ii - Tallinn Legion 3 : 3
Tallinn Legion
1-1
11 (79%)
X-1
2 (14%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
1 (7%)
1-1 X-1 1-1 1-1 1-1 1-1 X-1 1-1 1-1 1-1 1-1 1-1 1-1 1-2

Fci Levadia Ii
2-2
6 (40%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
5 (33%)
X-1
3 (20%)
2-1
1 (7%)
X-1 X-1 1-1 1-1 1-1 1-1 2-2 2-2 2-2 X-1 1-1 2-2 2-2 2-1 2-2


        FINNLAND VEIKKAUSLIIGA
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
22.9.2019 17:30 Ifk Mariehamn (6) - Kups (2)
1.5.2019 Ifk Mariehamn - Kups 3 : 4
21.7.2019 Kups - Ifk Mariehamn 0 : 0
Ifk Mariehamn
1-1
3 (27%)
X-1
1 (9%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (9%)
2-2
2 (18%)
X-2
3 (27%)
1-2
1 (9%)
1-1 1-2 2-2 1-1 X-2 2-2 2-X 1-1 X-2 X-2 X-1

Kups
2-2
2 (18%)
X-2
3 (27%)
1-2
1 (9%)
2-X
1 (9%)
X-X
2 (18%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (9%)
X-1
1 (9%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-X X-2 1-2 X-X 1-1 2-2 X-X 2-2 X-1 X-2 X-2

22.9.2019 17:30 Ilves (3) - Inter Turku (1)
31.5.2019 Inter Turku - Ilves 2 : 3
31.8.2019 Ilves - Inter Turku 0 : 1
Ilves
1-1
2 (17%)
X-1
2 (17%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
4 (33%)
2-X
1 (8%)
2-2
1 (8%)
X-2
2 (17%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-X 1-1 X-X X-X X-1 1-1 X-X 2-X X-2 X-1 X-2 2-2

Inter Turku
2-2
3 (27%)
X-2
2 (18%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (9%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (9%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
4 (36%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-1 2-2 2-X X-1 2-2 1-X X-2 X-1 2-2 X-1 X-2


        FRANKREICH LIGUE 1
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
22.9.2019 15:0 Rennes (4) - Lille (7)
Rennes
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (50%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
1 (50%)
X-1 1-2

Lille
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
2 (100%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-1 X-1

22.9.2019 17:0 Angers (8) - St Etienne (17)
Angers
1-1
2 (67%)
X-1
1 (33%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 1-1 X-1

St Etienne
2-2
1 (33%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
2 (67%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-2 1-1 1-1

22.9.2019 21:0 Lyon (9) - P S G (1)
Lyon
1-1
1 (50%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (50%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 1-X

P S G
2-2
1 (50%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (50%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-1 2-2


        GRIECHENLAND SUPER LIGA
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
22.9.2019 14:0 Larisa (11) - Xanthi Fc (2)
Larisa
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (100%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-2

Xanthi Fc
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
2 (100%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-2 X-2

22.9.2019 17:30 Paok (3) - Aris Thessalonikis (7)
Paok
1-1
2 (100%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 1-1

Aris Thessalonikis
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (100%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-1

22.9.2019 18:30 Lamia (10) - Panionios (8)
Lamia
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
2 (100%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-X X-X

Panionios
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (100%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1

22.9.2019 19:30 Panathinaikos (12) - Olympiakos P. (1)
Panathinaikos
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (100%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-2

Olympiakos P.
2-2
1 (100%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-2


        HONG KONG DIVISION 2
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
22.9.2019 7:30 Icanfield (11) - North District (12)
Icanfield
X-2
North District

22.9.2019 9:30 Hoi King (10) - Wong Tai Sin (7)
Hoi King
Wong Tai Sin
2-2

22.9.2019 9:30 Resources Capital (1) - Hk Sapling (13)
Resources Capital
1-1
1 (100%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1

Hk Sapling
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (100%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1

22.9.2019 9:30 Shatin (6) - Citizen (8)
Shatin
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (100%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-2

Citizen
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (100%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1

22.9.2019 9:30 South China (9) - Sham Shui Po (14)
South China
Sham Shui Po
1-1

22.9.2019 9:30 Wing Yee (5) - Central And Western (4)
Wing Yee
1-1
1 (50%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (50%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X 1-1

Central And Western
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (100%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-2


        IRAN PERSIAN GULF CUP
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
22.9.2019 15:15 Esteghlal Fc (12) - Persepolis (4)
Esteghlal Fc
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (100%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-X

Persepolis
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (100%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1


        ISLAND LANDSBANKADEILD
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
22.9.2019 16:0 Fylkir (5) - Stjarnan (4)
23.6.2019 Stjarnan - Fylkir 5 : 1
Fylkir
1-1
5 (50%)
X-1
1 (10%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (10%)
2-X
1 (10%)
2-2
2 (20%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X 2-2 X-X 1-1 X-1 1-1 2-2 1-1 1-1 1-1

Stjarnan
2-2
1 (10%)
X-2
1 (10%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
4 (40%)
X-X
2 (20%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (10%)
X-1
1 (10%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-X 2-2 X-1 2-X X-2 2-X X-X 1-1 X-X 2-X

22.9.2019 16:0 Grindavik (11) - Valur Reykjavik (8)
23.6.2019 Valur Reykjavik - Grindavik 1 : 0
Grindavik
1-1
1 (10%)
X-1
1 (10%)
2-1
1 (10%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
3 (30%)
2-X
2 (20%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
2 (20%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-2 2-X 1-1 X-1 X-X X-X X-X 2-1 2-X X-2

Valur Reykjavik
2-2
1 (10%)
X-2
2 (20%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (10%)
X-X
1 (10%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (10%)
X-1
2 (20%)
2-1
2 (20%)
X-1 2-2 1-1 2-1 2-1 X-2 2-X X-2 X-X X-1

22.9.2019 16:0 Hk Kopavogur (6) - Ia Akranes (7)
22.6.2019 Ia Akranes - Hk Kopavogur 0 : 2
Hk Kopavogur
1-1
3 (30%)
X-1
1 (10%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
3 (30%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (10%)
X-2
1 (10%)
1-2
1 (10%)
X-X 1-1 X-X 1-2 X-2 X-1 1-1 X-X 1-1 2-2

Ia Akranes
2-2
1 (10%)
X-2
1 (10%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
2 (20%)
X-X
2 (20%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
2 (20%)
X-1
2 (20%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-X 2-2 X-2 1-1 X-X X-X 2-X X-1 X-1 1-1

22.9.2019 16:0 Ibv Vestmannaeyjar (12) - Breidablik (2)
22.6.2019 Breidablik - Ibv Vestmannaeyjar 3 : 1
Ibv Vestmannaeyjar
1-1
1 (10%)
X-1
1 (10%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (10%)
X-X
1 (10%)
2-X
1 (10%)
2-2
3 (30%)
X-2
2 (20%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-2 1-X X-X 1-1 X-2 2-2 2-2 X-2 2-X X-1

Breidablik
2-2
2 (20%)
X-2
3 (30%)
1-2
1 (10%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (10%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
3 (30%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-2 X-X 2-2 X-2 1-1 X-2 1-1 1-1 2-2 1-2

22.9.2019 16:0 Kr Reykjavik (1) - Fh Hafnarfjordur (3)
23.6.2019 Fh Hafnarfjordur - Kr Reykjavik 1 : 2
Kr Reykjavik
1-1
5 (50%)
X-1
2 (20%)
2-1
1 (10%)
1-X
1 (10%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (10%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-1 1-X 1-1 X-1 2-1 1-1 2-X 1-1 1-1 1-1

Fh Hafnarfjordur
2-2
1 (10%)
X-2
1 (10%)
1-2
1 (10%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
2 (20%)
1-X
1 (10%)
1-1
2 (20%)
X-1
2 (20%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X 1-1 X-X X-1 X-X 2-2 1-1 X-1 X-2 1-2

22.9.2019 16:0 Vikingur Reykjavik (9) - Ka Akureyri (10)
23.6.2019 Ka Akureyri - Vikingur Reykjavik 3 : 4
Vikingur Reykjavik
1-1
3 (30%)
X-1
1 (10%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (10%)
X-X
2 (20%)
2-X
1 (10%)
2-2
2 (20%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-X 2-2 2-2 1-1 X-X X-X 2-X 1-1 1-1 X-1

Ka Akureyri
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
2 (20%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (10%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
4 (40%)
X-1
3 (30%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1 1-1 X-2 X-1 X-1 1-1 X-1 1-1 2-X X-2


        ISRAEL LIGAT HA'AL
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
22.9.2019 18:0 Hapoel Raanana (10) - Ashdod (7)
Hapoel Raanana
1-1
1 (100%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1

Ashdod
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (100%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-X

22.9.2019 19:15 Hapoel Haifa (1) - Hapoel Hadera (8)
Hapoel Haifa
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (100%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-X

Hapoel Hadera
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (100%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1


        ITALIEN SERIE A
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
22.9.2019 12:30 Sassuolo (12) - Spal (16)
Sassuolo
1-1
1 (100%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1

Spal
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (100%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-1

22.9.2019 15:0 Bologna (3) - Roma (8)
Bologna
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (100%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-1

Roma
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (100%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-X

22.9.2019 15:0 Lecce (18) - Napoli (4)
Lecce
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (100%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-2

Napoli
2-2
1 (50%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (50%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-2 1-1

22.9.2019 15:0 Sampdoria (20) - Torino (7)
Sampdoria
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (100%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-2

Torino
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (100%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-2

22.9.2019 18:0 Atalanta (5) - Fiorentina (19)
Atalanta
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (100%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-2

Fiorentina
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (100%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1

22.9.2019 20:45 Lazio (9) - Parma (14)
Lazio
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (100%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X

Parma
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (100%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-2


        ITALIEN SERIE B
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
22.9.2019 21:0 Trapani (20) - Salernitana (8)
Trapani
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (100%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-2

Salernitana
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (100%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-2


        ITALIEN LEGA PRO GRUPPE A
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
22.9.2019 15:0 Arezzo (13) - Albinoleffe (12)
Arezzo
1-1
1 (100%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1

Albinoleffe
2-2
1 (50%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (50%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-2 1-1

22.9.2019 15:0 Pianese (5) - Alessandria (3)
Pianese
1-1
1 (100%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1

Alessandria
2-2
1 (50%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (50%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-X 2-2

22.9.2019 15:0 Renate (2) - Olbia (11)
Renate
1-1
1 (50%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
1 (50%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 2-1

Olbia
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (50%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (50%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-2 X-1

22.9.2019 17:30 Juventus U23 (19) - Pontedera (7)
Juventus U23
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (50%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (50%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-2 X-X

Pontedera
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (100%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1

22.9.2019 17:30 Lecco (17) - Monza (1)
Lecco
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (50%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (50%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-1 2-2

Monza
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
2 (100%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-2 X-2

22.9.2019 17:30 Novara (4) - Pergolettese (18)
Novara
1-1
1 (50%)
X-1
1 (50%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-1 1-1

Pergolettese
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (50%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (50%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-1 X-X

22.9.2019 17:30 Pro Vercelli (10) - Gozzano (16)
Pro Vercelli
1-1
1 (50%)
X-1
1 (50%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-1 1-1

Gozzano
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
2 (100%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-X 2-X

22.9.2019 17:30 Robur Siena (9) - Pro Patria (15)
Robur Siena
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (50%)
X-2
1 (50%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-2 2-2

Pro Patria
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
2 (100%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-X X-X


        ITALIEN LEGA PRO GRUPPE B
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
22.9.2019 15:0 Cesena (10) - Piacenza (6)
Cesena
1-1
1 (50%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
1 (50%)
1-2 1-1

Piacenza
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
1 (50%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (50%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-X 1-2

22.9.2019 15:0 Gubbio (16) - L. R. Vicenza (3)
Gubbio
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (50%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (50%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X 1-X

L. R. Vicenza
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
2 (100%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-X X-X

22.9.2019 15:0 Virtus Verona (20) - Triestina (14)
Virtus Verona
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (50%)
X-2
1 (50%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-2 X-2

Triestina
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (50%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (50%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-X 1-1

22.9.2019 15:0 Vis Pesaro (8) - Padova (1)
Vis Pesaro
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (50%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (50%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-2 X-1

Padova
2-2
2 (100%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-2 2-2

22.9.2019 17:30 Arzignano Valchiampo (17) - Sudtirol (15)
Arzignano Valchiampo
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (50%)
X-X
1 (50%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-X 1-X

Sudtirol
2-2
1 (50%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (50%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-2 X-X

22.9.2019 17:30 Carpi (4) - Rimini (11)
Carpi
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (50%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (50%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-1 X-X

Rimini
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (50%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (50%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-X X-1

22.9.2019 17:30 Fano Alma J. (19) - Reggio Audace (2)
Fano Alma J.
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (50%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (50%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-2 2-X

Reggio Audace
2-2
1 (50%)
X-2
1 (50%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-2 2-2

22.9.2019 17:30 Fermana (9) - Sambenedettese (5)
Fermana
1-1
1 (50%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (50%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 2-2

Sambenedettese
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (50%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (50%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-2 X-1

22.9.2019 17:30 Ravenna (12) - Imolese (18)
Ravenna
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (50%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (50%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-2 X-1

Imolese
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (50%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (50%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1 2-X


        ITALIEN LEGA PRO GRUPPE C
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
22.9.2019 15:0 Monopoli (11) - Catania (3)
Monopoli
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (50%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (50%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-1 X-2

Catania
2-2
1 (50%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (50%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-2 1-1

22.9.2019 15:0 Picerno (9) - Casertana (7)
Picerno
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (50%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (50%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-1 2-2

Casertana
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (50%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (50%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-1 X-X

22.9.2019 15:0 Rieti (20) - Potenza (2)
Rieti
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (50%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
1 (50%)
2-2 1-2

Potenza
2-2
1 (50%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (50%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-1 2-2

22.9.2019 15:0 Sicula Leonzio (18) - Ternana (4)
Sicula Leonzio
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (50%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (50%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-2 X-X

Ternana
2-2
1 (50%)
X-2
1 (50%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-2 X-2

22.9.2019 15:0 Viterbese Castrense (10) - Catanzaro (1)
Viterbese Castrense
1-1
1 (50%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (50%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 2-2

Catanzaro
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (50%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (50%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X X-2

22.9.2019 17:30 Avellino (5) - Bisceglie (14)
Avellino
1-1
1 (50%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (50%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-2 1-1

Bisceglie
2-2
1 (50%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (50%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-2 1-1

22.9.2019 17:30 Reggina (6) - Vibonese (13)
Reggina
1-1
2 (100%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 1-1

Vibonese
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (50%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (50%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-1 2-X

22.9.2019 17:30 Virtus Francavilla (15) - Bari (8)
Virtus Francavilla
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (50%)
X-X
1 (50%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-X X-X

Bari
2-2
1 (50%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
1 (50%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-2 1-2

22.9.2019 20:45 Cavese (17) - Paganese (12)
Cavese
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
2 (100%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X 2-X

Paganese
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (50%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (50%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1 X-X


        JAPAN J2 LEAGUE
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
22.9.2019 5:0 Mito Hollyhock (5) - Fc Gifu (22)
21.4.2019 Fc Gifu - Mito Hollyhock 0 : 1
Mito Hollyhock
1-1
5 (33%)
X-1
2 (13%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
5 (33%)
2-X
1 (7%)
2-2
1 (7%)
X-2
1 (7%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 2-X 1-1 X-X X-X X-X X-2 1-1 X-X X-1 1-1 X-X 1-1 2-2 X-1

Fc Gifu
2-2
2 (13%)
X-2
1 (7%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (7%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
5 (33%)
X-1
6 (40%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-1 X-1 X-1 1-1 X-X 1-1 X-1 X-1 1-1 2-2 X-1 X-2 1-1 2-2 1-1

22.9.2019 8:0 Jef United Chiba (17) - Tokushima Vortis (9)
7.7.2019 Tokushima Vortis - Jef United Chiba 1 : 1
Jef United Chiba
1-1
3 (20%)
X-1
2 (13%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
2 (13%)
2-X
1 (7%)
2-2
4 (27%)
X-2
2 (13%)
1-2
1 (7%)
2-2 2-2 2-X 1-1 X-X X-X 1-1 2-2 X-1 2-2 1-1 X-2 1-2 X-2 X-1

Tokushima Vortis
2-2
4 (25%)
X-2
1 (6%)
1-2
1 (6%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
3 (19%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
4 (25%)
X-1
2 (13%)
2-1
1 (6%)
X-1 1-1 1-2 X-X X-1 X-X 1-1 1-1 X-X 2-2 2-2 2-2 2-1 1-1 2-2 X-2

22.9.2019 9:0 Kashiwa Reysol (1) - Ehime Fc (15)
9.6.2019 Ehime Fc - Kashiwa Reysol 3 : 1
Kashiwa Reysol
1-1
7 (47%)
X-1
2 (13%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (7%)
X-X
2 (13%)
2-X
1 (7%)
2-2
1 (7%)
X-2
1 (7%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-1 X-2 1-1 X-X X-X 1-1 1-X X-1 1-1 1-1 1-1 1-1 1-1 2-X 2-2

Ehime Fc
2-2
1 (7%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
3 (20%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
2 (13%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
3 (20%)
X-1
3 (20%)
2-1
3 (20%)
1-1 X-1 X-X 2-1 1-2 1-1 X-X 1-2 X-1 2-1 2-2 1-2 2-1 X-1 1-1

22.9.2019 9:0 Machida Zelvia (19) - Yokohama (3)
12.5.2019 Yokohama - Machida Zelvia 1 : 1
Machida Zelvia
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
2 (13%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
2 (13%)
X-X
2 (13%)
2-X
3 (20%)
2-2
3 (20%)
X-2
2 (13%)
1-2
1 (7%)
X-1 2-2 X-1 1-X X-2 X-2 X-X 1-X 2-X 2-X 2-2 2-2 2-X 1-2 X-X

Yokohama
2-2
3 (19%)
X-2
4 (25%)
1-2
1 (6%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
4 (25%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
2 (13%)
X-1
2 (13%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-1 X-2 X-1 X-2 1-1 X-X 1-2 1-1 X-X X-X 2-2 2-2 X-2 X-2 2-2 X-X

22.9.2019 12:0 Omiya Ardija (6) - Tokyo Verdy (12)
22.6.2019 Tokyo Verdy - Omiya Ardija 0 : 0
Omiya Ardija
1-1
5 (33%)
X-1
3 (20%)
2-1
1 (7%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
4 (27%)
2-X
1 (7%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (7%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-X X-2 X-X X-1 1-1 2-1 X-X 1-1 X-1 X-X 1-1 X-1 1-1 1-1 2-X

Tokyo Verdy
2-2
2 (13%)
X-2
1 (7%)
1-2
1 (7%)
2-X
1 (7%)
X-X
4 (27%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
3 (20%)
X-1
2 (13%)
2-1
1 (7%)
X-1 1-1 X-X 2-1 2-X 1-2 1-1 2-2 X-2 X-X X-X 1-1 2-2 X-1 X-X

22.9.2019 12:0 Tochigi Sc (21) - Kagoshima United (20)
22.6.2019 Kagoshima United - Tochigi Sc 2 : 0
Tochigi Sc
1-1
1 (6%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
1 (6%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
7 (44%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
3 (19%)
X-2
3 (19%)
1-2
1 (6%)
X-X X-2 X-X X-2 2-2 X-X 1-1 X-X X-X 1-2 2-1 X-2 X-X X-X 2-2 2-2

Kagoshima United
2-2
2 (13%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
3 (20%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
6 (40%)
X-1
4 (27%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1 X-X 1-1 X-1 X-X 2-2 1-1 X-1 X-1 1-1 1-1 X-X 1-1 2-2 X-1


        KENIA PREMIER LEAGUE
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
22.9.2019 13:0 Sofapaka (14) - Chemelil Sugar (18)
Sofapaka
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
1 (100%)
1-2

Chemelil Sugar
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (100%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-1

22.9.2019 14:0 Homeboyz (3) - Kariobangi Sharks (11)
Homeboyz
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (100%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-1

Kariobangi Sharks
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (100%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-X

22.9.2019 14:0 Zoo Kericho (6) - Tusker (17)
Zoo Kericho
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (100%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-1

Tusker
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (100%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-1

22.9.2019 15:15 Gor Mahia (5) - Kcb (1)
Gor Mahia
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (100%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-1

Kcb
2-2
1 (100%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-2


        KROATIEN 1. HNL
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
22.9.2019 16:30 Hajduk Split (1) - Inter Zapresic (9)
Hajduk Split
1-1
3 (75%)
X-1
1 (25%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 1-1 1-1 X-1

Inter Zapresic
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (33%)
1-X
1 (33%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
1 (33%)
1-X 2-1 X-X

22.9.2019 19:0 Istra 1961 (7) - Rijeka (4)
Istra 1961
1-1
1 (33%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (33%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (33%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 X-2 X-X

Rijeka
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (50%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (50%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-2 1-1


        MALTA PREMIER LEAGUE
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
22.9.2019 18:0 St Lucia (5) - Tarxien Rainbows (14)
St Lucia
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (100%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-X

Tarxien Rainbows
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (100%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1

22.9.2019 20:0 Floriana (3) - Gzira United (10)
Floriana
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (100%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-1

Gzira United
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (100%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-X


        MAZEDONIEN 1. LIGA
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
22.9.2019 15:30 Akademija Pandev (1) - Shkupi 1927 (4)
Akademija Pandev
1-1
2 (67%)
X-1
1 (33%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-1 1-1 1-1

Shkupi 1927
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (50%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (50%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1 X-X

22.9.2019 15:30 Borec Veles (8) - Rabotnicki (10)
Borec Veles
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (50%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (50%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-X X-1

Rabotnicki
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (33%)
X-1
2 (67%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-1 X-1 1-1

22.9.2019 15:30 Fk Makedonija G. P. (2) - Renova (5)
Fk Makedonija G. P.
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (50%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (50%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-X X-1

Renova
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (50%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (50%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-X 1-1

22.9.2019 15:30 Skendija (7) - Struga (6)
Skendija
1-1
1 (50%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (50%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-X 1-1

Struga
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (50%)
X-1
1 (50%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1 X-1

22.9.2019 15:30 Vardar (3) - Sileks (9)
Vardar
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
2 (67%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (33%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-2 X-1 X-1

Sileks
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
2 (67%)
X-1
1 (33%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1 1-1 X-1


        MONTENEGRO PRVA LIGA
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
22.9.2019 15:0 Ml. Ljeskopolje (7) - Kom (6)
Ml. Ljeskopolje
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
2 (67%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (33%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-2 X-X X-X

Kom
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (33%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
2 (67%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1 1-1 X-2

22.9.2019 15:0 Iskra Danilovgrad (4) - Buducnost (2)
Iskra Danilovgrad
1-1
1 (33%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (33%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (33%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-X 1-1 X-2

Buducnost
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
2 (67%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (33%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-2 X-2 1-1

22.9.2019 15:0 Ofk Titograd (3) - Zeta (5)
Ofk Titograd
1-1
2 (50%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (25%)
X-2
1 (25%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-2 X-2 1-1 1-1

Zeta
2-2
1 (25%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (25%)
X-X
2 (50%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-X 2-2 2-X X-X

22.9.2019 15:0 Rudar (9) - Petrovac (10)
Rudar
1-1
1 (33%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (33%)
X-2
1 (33%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-2 2-2 1-1

Petrovac
2-2
1 (33%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
2 (67%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-1 2-2 X-1

22.9.2019 15:0 Sutjeska (1) - Grbalj (8)
Sutjeska
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
2 (67%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (33%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-2 X-1 X-1

Grbalj
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (33%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (33%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
1 (33%)
X-2 2-X 2-1


        NIEDERLANDE EREDIVISIE
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
22.9.2019 12:15 Heerenveen (13) - Utrecht (6)
Heerenveen
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
2 (67%)
2-X
1 (33%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X X-X X-X

Utrecht
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (33%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (33%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (33%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-2 2-X 1-1

22.9.2019 14:30 Emmen (16) - Feyenoord (7)
Emmen
1-1
1 (33%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (33%)
X-2
1 (33%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-2 1-1 2-2

Feyenoord
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (50%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (50%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-X X-2

22.9.2019 16:45 Ado Den Haag (14) - Az Alkmaar (5)
Ado Den Haag
1-1
1 (33%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (33%)
X-2
1 (33%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-2 2-2 1-1

Az Alkmaar
2-2
1 (50%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (50%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-2 X-1

22.9.2019 16:45 Psv (2) - Ajax (1)
Psv
1-1
1 (50%)
X-1
1 (50%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-1 1-1

Ajax
2-2
2 (67%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (33%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-X 2-2 2-2


        NORWEGEN TIPPELIGAEN
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
22.9.2019 18:0 Lillestrom (10) - Kristiansund (5)
5.7.2019 Kristiansund - Lillestrom 5 : 2
Lillestrom
1-1
4 (40%)
X-1
1 (10%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (10%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
3 (30%)
X-2
1 (10%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 X-2 X-1 1-X 2-2 2-2 1-1 1-1 1-1 2-2

Kristiansund
2-2
1 (9%)
X-2
2 (18%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (9%)
X-X
1 (9%)
1-X
1 (9%)
1-1
5 (45%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1 1-1 1-1 2-2 X-2 X-X 1-X 1-1 2-X 1-1 X-2

22.9.2019 18:0 Odd Grenland (3) - Sarpsborg Ff (16)
16.6.2019 Sarpsborg Ff - Odd Grenland 2 : 0
Odd Grenland
1-1
4 (36%)
X-1
5 (45%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (9%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (9%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-1 1-1 X-1 1-1 X-1 1-1 2-X X-1 X-1 1-X 1-1

Sarpsborg Ff
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (10%)
X-X
1 (10%)
1-X
2 (20%)
1-1
4 (40%)
X-1
2 (20%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X 1-X 1-1 1-1 X-X 1-1 2-X 1-1 X-1 X-1

22.9.2019 18:0 Ranheim (14) - Bodo Glimt (2)
13.7.2019 Bodo Glimt - Ranheim 5 : 1
Ranheim
1-1
2 (20%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (10%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
2 (20%)
X-2
4 (40%)
1-2
1 (10%)
1-2 X-2 1-1 X-2 1-1 X-X X-2 2-2 2-2 X-2

Bodo Glimt
2-2
4 (40%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
1 (10%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
2 (20%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
3 (30%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-2 1-1 X-X 1-2 2-2 1-1 2-2 2-2 X-X 1-1

22.9.2019 18:0 Tromso (12) - Stromsgodset (15)
19.5.2019 Stromsgodset - Tromso 3 : 1
Tromso
1-1
2 (20%)
X-1
1 (10%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
2 (20%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (10%)
2-2
1 (10%)
X-2
1 (10%)
1-2
2 (20%)
2-2 X-2 1-2 1-2 1-1 X-1 1-1 1-X 2-X 1-X

Stromsgodset
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
2 (20%)
X-X
1 (10%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
6 (60%)
X-1
1 (10%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-X X-X 1-1 1-1 1-1 X-1 2-X 1-1 1-1 1-1

22.9.2019 18:0 Valerenga (8) - Viking (7)
6.5.2019 Viking - Valerenga 1 : 1
Valerenga
1-1
4 (40%)
X-1
1 (10%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
2 (20%)
2-X
1 (10%)
2-2
1 (10%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
1 (10%)
1-1 1-1 X-1 1-1 2-2 X-X 1-1 2-X 1-2 X-X

Viking
2-2
2 (20%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (10%)
X-X
1 (10%)
1-X
1 (10%)
1-1
4 (40%)
X-1
1 (10%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-2 X-1 1-1 X-X 1-1 2-2 2-X 1-1 1-1 1-X

22.9.2019 20:0 Mjondalen (13) - Rosenborg (4)
19.5.2019 Rosenborg - Mjondalen 3 : 2
Mjondalen
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
3 (30%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
3 (30%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (10%)
2-2
3 (30%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-2 1-X X-1 1-X 2-2 1-X 2-X X-1 X-1 2-2

Rosenborg
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
2 (20%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
2 (20%)
1-X
2 (20%)
1-1
2 (20%)
X-1
2 (20%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1 X-1 1-1 1-X X-2 X-1 X-2 X-X 1-X X-X


        NORWEGEN ADECCOLIGAEN
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
22.9.2019 15:0 Ham Kam (11) - Start (2)
21.7.2019 Start - Ham Kam 4 : 1
Ham Kam
1-1
2 (18%)
X-1
2 (18%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (9%)
X-X
2 (18%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
3 (27%)
X-2
1 (9%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-1 2-2 X-X 1-1 1-X 2-2 2-2 1-1 X-X X-2 X-1

Start
2-2
4 (36%)
X-2
1 (9%)
1-2
1 (9%)
2-X
1 (9%)
X-X
2 (18%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
2 (18%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-2 X-1 2-2 X-1 2-2 X-2 2-2 X-X 2-X 1-2 X-X

22.9.2019 15:0 Jerv (9) - Tromsdalen Uil (16)
6.6.2019 Tromsdalen Uil - Jerv 1 : 3
Jerv
1-1
4 (36%)
X-1
1 (9%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (9%)
X-X
3 (27%)
2-X
1 (9%)
2-2
1 (9%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-X 1-1 1-1 X-X X-X 2-2 X-X 1-1 2-X X-1 1-1

Tromsdalen Uil
2-2
1 (9%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
6 (55%)
X-1
2 (18%)
2-1
2 (18%)
X-1 1-1 2-1 1-1 2-1 1-1 1-1 X-1 1-1 2-2 1-1

22.9.2019 15:0 Kfum Oslo (4) - Sandefjord (3)
31.3.2019 Sandefjord - Kfum Oslo 1 : 0
Kfum Oslo
1-1
7 (64%)
X-1
2 (18%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (9%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
1 (9%)
2-2 1-1 1-1 1-1 1-1 1-1 1-2 X-1 1-1 1-1 X-1

Sandefjord
2-2
4 (36%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
1 (9%)
2-X
1 (9%)
X-X
3 (27%)
1-X
1 (9%)
1-1
1 (9%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-2 2-X X-X 2-2 1-2 2-2 2-2 1-1 X-X X-X 1-X

22.9.2019 15:0 Nest Sotra (8) - Skeid (15)
30.6.2019 Skeid - Nest Sotra 1 : 2
Nest Sotra
1-1
3 (25%)
X-1
3 (25%)
2-1
1 (8%)
1-X
1 (8%)
X-X
1 (8%)
2-X
1 (8%)
2-2
2 (17%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-2 1-1 X-1 2-2 1-1 2-X X-1 2-1 1-X X-1 X-X 1-1

Skeid
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (9%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (9%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (9%)
1-1
2 (18%)
X-1
6 (55%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-X 1-1 1-1 X-1 X-1 X-1 1-X X-2 X-1 X-1 X-1

22.9.2019 15:0 Strommen (14) - Sogndal (5)
16.6.2019 Sogndal - Strommen 4 : 2
Strommen
1-1
1 (9%)
X-1
1 (9%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
2 (18%)
X-X
4 (36%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (9%)
X-2
1 (9%)
1-2
1 (9%)
X-X X-X X-X X-2 1-2 X-1 1-X 1-1 1-X 2-2 X-X

Sogndal
2-2
1 (10%)
X-2
2 (20%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
2 (20%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
3 (30%)
X-1
2 (20%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1 X-1 X-X 1-1 2-2 1-1 X-X X-2 X-2 X-1

22.9.2019 18:0 Aalesund (1) - Notodden (13)
28.4.2019 Notodden - Aalesund 0 : 1
Aalesund
1-1
7 (70%)
X-1
3 (30%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 1-1 X-1 1-1 1-1 1-1 X-1 1-1 1-1 X-1

Notodden
2-2
3 (25%)
X-2
1 (8%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (8%)
1-1
4 (33%)
X-1
1 (8%)
2-1
2 (17%)
1-1 2-1 1-1 2-2 1-1 1-1 2-2 2-1 2-2 1-X X-2 X-1

22.9.2019 18:0 Sandnes Ulf (10) - Raufoss (7)
16.5.2019 Raufoss - Sandnes Ulf 2 : 5
Sandnes Ulf
1-1
2 (18%)
X-1
2 (18%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (9%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
4 (36%)
X-2
2 (18%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-X X-1 2-2 2-2 X-2 1-1 1-1 2-2 X-2 2-2 X-1

Raufoss
2-2
4 (36%)
X-2
1 (9%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (9%)
X-1
5 (45%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-2 X-1 2-2 2-2 X-2 X-1 2-2 X-1 X-1 X-1 1-1


        NORWEGEN 2. DIVISION GRUPPE 1
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
22.9.2019 15:0 Byasen (14) - Egersunds (4)
29.6.2019 Egersunds - Byasen 5 : 0
Byasen
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
1 (10%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
2 (20%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
4 (40%)
X-2
3 (30%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-1 X-2 2-2 X-X 2-2 X-2 X-X X-2 2-2 2-2

Egersunds
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
2 (22%)
1-2
1 (11%)
2-X
2 (22%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (11%)
1-1
2 (22%)
X-1
1 (11%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-2 X-1 1-1 2-X 2-X 1-X 1-1 X-2 1-2

22.9.2019 15:0 Sola (13) - Hodd (7)
23.6.2019 Hodd - Sola 3 : 1
Sola
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (10%)
2-1
1 (10%)
1-X
1 (10%)
X-X
1 (10%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
3 (30%)
X-2
2 (20%)
1-2
1 (10%)
1-X 2-1 2-2 X-X X-1 2-2 X-2 X-2 2-2 1-2

Hodd
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
2 (20%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
3 (30%)
1-1
4 (40%)
X-1
1 (10%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X 1-X 1-1 X-2 1-1 1-X 1-1 X-1 1-1 X-2

22.9.2019 15:0 Stjordals Blink (1) - Arendal (6)
13.4.2019 Arendal - Stjordals Blink 0 : 4
Stjordals Blink
1-1
8 (80%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (10%)
2-X
1 (10%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 X-X 1-1 1-1 1-1 2-X 1-1 1-1 1-1 1-1

Arendal
2-2
2 (20%)
X-2
1 (10%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (10%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
3 (30%)
X-1
1 (10%)
2-1
2 (20%)
1-1 2-1 X-2 2-X 1-1 2-2 2-1 1-1 X-1 2-2

22.9.2019 17:0 Fredrikstad (3) - Brattvag (11)
25.5.2019 Brattvag - Fredrikstad 3 : 2
Fredrikstad
1-1
2 (20%)
X-1
3 (30%)
2-1
1 (10%)
1-X
2 (20%)
X-X
2 (20%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-X 2-1 X-1 X-X 1-1 1-1 1-X X-X X-1 X-1

Brattvag
2-2
1 (10%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
2 (20%)
1-X
1 (10%)
1-1
4 (40%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
2 (20%)
2-1 2-1 X-X 2-2 1-X 1-1 1-1 1-1 1-1 X-X

22.9.2019 18:0 Bryne (10) - Moss (9)
7.7.2019 Moss - Bryne 2 : 3
Bryne
1-1
2 (20%)
X-1
2 (20%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
3 (30%)
X-X
1 (10%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (10%)
1-2
1 (10%)
X-1 1-1 1-X 1-X 1-1 1-X X-X X-2 X-1 1-2

Moss
2-2
2 (20%)
X-2
1 (10%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
3 (30%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
4 (40%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-2 X-2 1-1 1-1 2-2 X-X 1-1 X-X X-X 1-1


        NORWEGEN 2. DIVISION GRUPPE 2
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
22.9.2019 15:0 Alta (5) - Kjelsas (2)
5.5.2019 Kjelsas - Alta 2 : 0
Alta
1-1
6 (60%)
X-1
1 (10%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (10%)
2-X
1 (10%)
2-2
1 (10%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 X-X 1-1 X-1 1-1 1-1 2-2 1-1 1-1 2-X

Kjelsas
2-2
3 (30%)
X-2
1 (10%)
1-2
1 (10%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
2 (20%)
1-X
1 (10%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
2 (20%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-2 X-X 2-2 X-X X-1 1-X 2-2 X-2 X-1 2-2

22.9.2019 15:0 Senja (12) - Asane (4)
14.4.2019 Asane - Senja 6 : 0
Senja
1-1
2 (20%)
X-1
1 (10%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (10%)
X-X
3 (30%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
2 (20%)
X-2
1 (10%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-X 1-1 1-1 X-2 X-X 1-X X-X 2-2 X-1 2-2

Asane
2-2
1 (10%)
X-2
2 (20%)
1-2
1 (10%)
2-X
2 (20%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
2 (20%)
X-1
1 (10%)
2-1
1 (10%)
1-1 X-2 X-2 2-2 1-1 2-X 1-2 X-1 2-1 2-X

22.9.2019 16:0 Asker (7) - Sotra (6)
18.5.2019 Sotra - Asker 1 : 0
Asker
1-1
2 (20%)
X-1
2 (20%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
3 (30%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (10%)
X-2
1 (10%)
1-2
1 (10%)
1-2 1-1 X-X 2-2 X-X X-X 1-1 X-1 X-2 X-1

Sotra
2-2
2 (20%)
X-2
1 (10%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (10%)
X-X
2 (20%)
1-X
1 (10%)
1-1
3 (30%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-2 1-1 1-1 1-X 2-2 2-X X-X 2-2 1-1 X-X

22.9.2019 16:0 Grorud (1) - Mjolner (13)
28.7.2019 Mjolner - Grorud 1 : 0
Grorud
1-1
4 (40%)
X-1
1 (10%)
2-1
1 (10%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
2 (20%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (10%)
X-2
1 (10%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-2 1-1 1-1 X-X X-1 1-1 X-2 1-1 2-1 X-X

Mjolner
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (10%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (10%)
X-X
1 (10%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
5 (50%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
2 (20%)
1-1 2-1 X-2 1-1 1-1 X-X 1-1 1-1 2-X 2-1


        ÖSTERREICH Bundesliga
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
22.9.2019 14:30 Austria Vienna (10) - Altach (8)
Austria Vienna
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (33%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (33%)
X-2
1 (33%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-2 1-X X-2

Altach
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
3 (100%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1 1-1 1-1

22.9.2019 14:30 Hartberg (6) - Wolfsberger (3)
Hartberg
1-1
1 (33%)
X-1
1 (33%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (33%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 X-1 1-X

Wolfsberger
2-2
1 (33%)
X-2
1 (33%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (33%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-2 1-1 X-2

22.9.2019 17:0 Lask Linz (2) - Red Bull Salzburg (1)
Lask Linz
1-1
1 (33%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (33%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (33%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 2-X X-2

Red Bull Salzburg
2-2
3 (100%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-2 2-2 2-2


        ÖSTERREICH 1. Liga
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
22.9.2019 10:30 Vorwarts Steyr (5) - Austria Vienna (Am) (15)
Vorwarts Steyr
1-1
1 (25%)
X-1
2 (50%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (25%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-1 X-2 1-1 X-1

Austria Vienna (Am)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (33%)
X-1
1 (33%)
2-1
1 (33%)
2-1 X-1 1-1


        POLEN EKSTRAKLASA
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
22.9.2019 12:30 Wisla Plock (13) - Wisla Krakow (7)
Wisla Plock
1-1
1 (25%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (25%)
2-X
1 (25%)
2-2
1 (25%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-X 2-X 1-1 2-2

Wisla Krakow
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (25%)
X-X
1 (25%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (25%)
X-1
1 (25%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-X X-1 1-1 2-X

22.9.2019 15:0 Pogon Szczecin (1) - Gornik Zabrze (10)
Pogon Szczecin
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
3 (75%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (25%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-1 X-1 X-2 X-1

Gornik Zabrze
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (25%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (25%)
X-1
2 (50%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-X X-1 1-1 X-1

22.9.2019 17:30 Cracovia Krakow (5) - Legia Warszawa (4)
Cracovia Krakow
1-1
2 (67%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (33%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-2 1-1 1-1

Legia Warszawa
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (33%)
1-2
1 (33%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (33%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-2 1-2 X-X


        POLEN LIGA 1
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
22.9.2019 15:0 Podbeskidzie (4) - Gks Tychy (8)
Podbeskidzie
1-1
1 (50%)
X-1
1 (50%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-1 1-1

Gks Tychy
2-2
1 (20%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (20%)
1-1
2 (40%)
X-1
1 (20%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1 1-1 X-1 2-2 1-X


        PORTUGAL PORTUGUESE LIGA
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
22.9.2019 16:30 Gil Vicente (13) - Boavista (4)
Gil Vicente
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (33%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (33%)
2-X
1 (33%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-1 2-X X-X

Boavista
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (50%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (50%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X X-2

22.9.2019 19:0 Tondela (6) - Guimaraes (10)
Tondela
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (50%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (50%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-2 X-X

Guimaraes
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (50%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (50%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1 X-X

22.9.2019 19:0 Vitoria Setubal (11) - Portimonense (14)
Vitoria Setubal
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (33%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
2 (67%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-X X-X X-1

Portimonense
2-2
1 (50%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (50%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-2 1-1

22.9.2019 21:30 Porto (3) - Santa Clara (7)
Porto
1-1
2 (100%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 1-1

Santa Clara
2-2
1 (50%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (50%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-2 X-X


        PORTUGAL LIGA DE HONRA
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
22.9.2019 12:15 Leixoes (8) - Benfica B (10)
Leixoes
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (50%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (50%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X 1-X

Benfica B
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
2 (100%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1 1-1

22.9.2019 17:0 Cova De Piedade (12) - Casa Pia (18)
Cova De Piedade
1-1
2 (100%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 1-1

Casa Pia
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (50%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (50%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-1 X-X

22.9.2019 17:0 Mafra (9) - Varzim (14)
Mafra
1-1
1 (50%)
X-1
1 (50%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 X-1

Varzim
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (50%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
1 (50%)
1-X 2-1

22.9.2019 19:15 Academica (15) - Feirense (7)
Academica
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (33%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (33%)
X-2
1 (33%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-1 X-2 2-2

Feirense
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (50%)
1-1
1 (50%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1 1-X

22.9.2019 19:15 Vilafranquense (17) - Estoril (4)
Vilafranquense
1-1
1 (50%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (50%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 X-2

Estoril
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (50%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (50%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-1 X-2


        RUMÄNIEN 1. LIGA
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
22.9.2019 17:30 Botosani (6) - Chindia Targoviste (12)
Botosani
1-1
1 (25%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
2 (50%)
2-X
1 (25%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 2-X X-X X-X

Chindia Targoviste
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
2 (40%)
1-1
2 (40%)
X-1
1 (20%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X X-1 1-1 1-X 1-1

22.9.2019 20:30 Steaua Bucuresti (11) - Cfr Cluj (2)
Steaua Bucuresti
1-1
1 (20%)
X-1
1 (20%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
3 (60%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 2-2 2-2 2-2 X-1

Cfr Cluj
2-2
1 (25%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
1 (25%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (25%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (25%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-2 1-2 X-X X-1


        RUSSLAND PREMIER LEAGUE
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
22.9.2019 10:30 Orenburg (12) - Lokomotiv M. (4)
Orenburg
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (25%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (25%)
2-X
1 (25%)
2-2
1 (25%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-2 2-X X-X X-1

Lokomotiv M.
2-2
2 (40%)
X-2
1 (20%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (20%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (20%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1 2-2 X-2 X-X 2-2

22.9.2019 13:0 Dinamo M. (11) - Pfc Sochi (15)
Dinamo M.
1-1
1 (25%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (25%)
X-2
2 (50%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-2 1-1 2-2 X-2

Pfc Sochi
2-2
1 (17%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
2 (33%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (17%)
X-1
2 (33%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-1 1-1 X-X X-X X-1 2-2

22.9.2019 15:30 Arsenal Tula (7) - Ural (8)
Arsenal Tula
1-1
2 (40%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (20%)
2-2
1 (20%)
X-2
1 (20%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X 2-2 1-1 1-1 X-2

Ural
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
1 (33%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
2 (67%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1 1-1 1-2

22.9.2019 18:0 Cska Moscow (3) - Krasnodar (1)
Cska Moscow
1-1
3 (75%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (25%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 1-1 X-X 1-1

Krasnodar
2-2
2 (40%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
1 (20%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (20%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (20%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1 1-2 X-X 2-2 2-2


        SCHOTTLAND PREMIER LEAGUE
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
22.9.2019 13:15 St Johnstone (11) - Rangers (2)
St Johnstone
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (50%)
2-2
1 (50%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X 2-2

Rangers
2-2
1 (50%)
X-2
1 (50%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-2 X-2

22.9.2019 14:0 Celtic (1) - Kilmarnock (7)
Celtic
1-1
2 (100%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 1-1

Kilmarnock
2-2
1 (50%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (50%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1 2-2

22.9.2019 16:0 Hibernian (10) - Hearts (12)
Hibernian
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (50%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (50%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-1 1-X

Hearts
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
2 (100%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1 1-1


        SCHWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
22.9.2019 15:0 Hammarby (4) - Aik (1)
2.6.2019 Aik - Hammarby 2 : 0
Hammarby
1-1
9 (82%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
2 (18%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X 1-1 1-1 1-1 1-1 2-X 1-1 1-1 1-1 1-1 1-1

Aik
2-2
2 (18%)
X-2
5 (45%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
2 (18%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (9%)
X-1
1 (9%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-X X-1 1-1 X-2 2-2 X-X X-2 X-2 X-2 X-2 2-2

22.9.2019 17:30 Helsingborg (11) - Afc Eskilstuna (15)
18.5.2019 Afc Eskilstuna - Helsingborg 1 : 1
Helsingborg
1-1
2 (18%)
X-1
2 (18%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (9%)
2-X
2 (18%)
2-2
3 (27%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
1 (9%)
1-1 X-1 X-X 2-X 2-2 2-X 2-2 X-1 2-2 1-2 1-1

Afc Eskilstuna
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (9%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (9%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
7 (64%)
X-1
2 (18%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1 1-1 X-1 1-1 X-1 1-1 X-X 1-1 X-2 1-1 1-1

22.9.2019 17:30 Elfsborg (9) - Malmo (2)
12.5.2019 Malmo - Elfsborg 4 : 1
Elfsborg
1-1
2 (18%)
X-1
2 (18%)
2-1
1 (9%)
1-X
1 (9%)
X-X
4 (36%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (9%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-X X-1 1-1 X-X X-1 X-X X-X 2-1 X-2 1-1 1-X

Malmo
2-2
3 (27%)
X-2
1 (9%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
6 (55%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (9%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-1 X-2 X-X 2-2 X-X 2-2 X-X X-X X-X X-X 2-2


        SCHWEDEN SUPERETTAN
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
22.9.2019 15:0 Mjallby Aif (2) - Brommapojkarna (15)
8.6.2019 Brommapojkarna - Mjallby Aif 1 : 1
Mjallby Aif
1-1
5 (42%)
X-1
3 (25%)
2-1
1 (8%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (8%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (8%)
1-2
1 (8%)
X-2 1-1 1-1 1-1 2-1 1-1 X-1 1-2 1-1 X-X X-1 X-1

Brommapojkarna
2-2
1 (10%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (10%)
X-X
2 (20%)
1-X
1 (10%)
1-1
2 (20%)
X-1
3 (30%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-2 X-1 X-1 2-X X-1 1-X 1-1 X-X X-X 1-1

22.9.2019 15:0 Vasteras (11) - Degerfors (7)
15.6.2019 Degerfors - Vasteras 3 : 2
Vasteras
1-1
2 (20%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (10%)
X-X
3 (30%)
2-X
1 (10%)
2-2
2 (20%)
X-2
1 (10%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-X X-X X-2 X-X 2-2 1-1 X-X 2-X 1-1 2-2

Degerfors
2-2
2 (18%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
2 (18%)
2-X
1 (9%)
X-X
2 (18%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
3 (27%)
X-1
1 (9%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-2 X-X 1-1 1-2 1-1 X-X 2-2 1-1 2-X X-1 1-2

22.9.2019 17:30 Halmstad (10) - Trelleborgs (9)
11.5.2019 Trelleborgs - Halmstad 0 : 1
Halmstad
1-1
4 (36%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (9%)
X-X
2 (18%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
3 (27%)
X-2
1 (9%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-2 1-X X-2 2-2 1-1 X-X 1-1 1-1 X-X 1-1 2-2

Trelleborgs
2-2
3 (27%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
2 (18%)
X-X
2 (18%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
2 (18%)
X-1
1 (9%)
2-1
1 (9%)
1-1 X-X 2-X 2-1 2-2 1-1 X-1 2-2 2-X X-X 2-2


        SCHWEDEN DIVISION 1 NORRA
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
22.9.2019 13:0 Umea (2) - Bk Forward (15)
5.5.2019 Bk Forward - Umea 1 : 2
Umea
1-1
5 (45%)
X-1
2 (18%)
2-1
1 (9%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (9%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
2 (18%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 X-2 1-1 2-1 X-1 1-1 X-1 1-1 2-X 1-1 X-2

Bk Forward
2-2
1 (9%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (9%)
X-X
2 (18%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
4 (36%)
X-1
3 (27%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-1 1-1 X-X 1-1 X-X 2-2 1-1 X-1 1-1 X-1 2-X

22.9.2019 15:0 Bodens Bk (16) - Gefle (14)
5.5.2019 Gefle - Bodens Bk 3 : 0
Bodens Bk
1-1
1 (9%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (9%)
X-X
3 (27%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
5 (45%)
X-2
1 (9%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-2 2-2 X-X 2-2 X-2 X-X 1-X 1-1 2-2 X-X 2-2

Gefle
2-2
1 (9%)
X-2
1 (9%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
2 (18%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
6 (55%)
X-1
1 (9%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1 X-X 1-1 X-X X-2 1-1 1-1 1-1 1-1 X-1 2-2

22.9.2019 15:0 Linkoping City (7) - Team Tg Ff (12)
23.6.2019 Team Tg Ff - Linkoping City 2 : 2
Linkoping City
1-1
6 (55%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (9%)
X-X
1 (9%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
2 (18%)
X-2
1 (9%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 1-1 1-1 X-2 1-X 1-1 2-2 1-1 2-2 1-1 X-X

Team Tg Ff
2-2
2 (18%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
2 (18%)
1-1
6 (55%)
X-1
1 (9%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-1 1-1 2-2 2-2 1-1 1-1 1-X 1-X 1-1 1-1 1-1

22.9.2019 16:0 Carlstad Utd (5) - Akropolis If (1)
13.4.2019 Akropolis If - Carlstad Utd 2 : 2
Carlstad Utd
1-1
3 (27%)
X-1
3 (27%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (9%)
X-X
2 (18%)
2-X
1 (9%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
1 (9%)
X-1 1-1 1-1 2-X X-X 1-X 1-2 1-1 X-1 X-1 X-X

Akropolis If
2-2
5 (42%)
X-2
2 (17%)
1-2
2 (17%)
2-X
1 (8%)
X-X
1 (8%)
1-X
1 (8%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-2 1-X X-2 2-X 2-2 2-2 1-2 2-2 2-2 X-X 2-2 1-2

22.9.2019 17:0 Sandvikens If (4) - Karlslunds (8)
18.5.2019 Karlslunds - Sandvikens If 0 : 0
Sandvikens If
1-1
5 (45%)
X-1
1 (9%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (9%)
2-X
1 (9%)
2-2
1 (9%)
X-2
2 (18%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 1-1 2-2 2-X 1-1 X-2 X-2 X-X 1-1 1-1 X-1

Karlslunds
2-2
2 (18%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
1 (9%)
2-X
1 (9%)
X-X
1 (9%)
1-X
1 (9%)
1-1
3 (27%)
X-1
1 (9%)
2-1
1 (9%)
1-X 2-2 X-X 2-1 2-X 1-1 1-2 1-1 X-1 2-2 1-1

22.9.2019 17:0 Vasalunds (6) - Sollentuna (13)
29.6.2019 Sollentuna - Vasalunds 1 : 0
Vasalunds
1-1
5 (42%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
3 (25%)
X-X
2 (17%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (8%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
1 (8%)
1-X X-X 1-X 1-1 1-1 X-X 1-2 1-1 2-2 1-X 1-1 1-1

Sollentuna
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (9%)
1-2
1 (9%)
2-X
2 (18%)
X-X
3 (27%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
3 (27%)
X-1
1 (9%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1 1-1 2-X X-2 X-X X-X X-1 1-1 2-X X-X 1-2


        SCHWEDEN DIVISION 1 SODRA
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
22.9.2019 17:0 Trollhattan (5) - Landskrona (2)
7.4.2019 Landskrona - Trollhattan 1 : 0
Trollhattan
1-1
1 (9%)
X-1
3 (27%)
2-1
2 (18%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (9%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
3 (27%)
X-2
1 (9%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-2 2-2 X-1 X-1 1-1 2-1 X-X 2-2 X-1 2-2 2-1

Landskrona
2-2
4 (36%)
X-2
1 (9%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
3 (27%)
1-X
1 (9%)
1-1
1 (9%)
X-1
1 (9%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-2 2-2 X-X X-X X-X 1-1 X-1 X-2 1-X 2-2 2-2

22.9.2019 17:0 Varnamo (6) - Skovde Aik (3)
14.4.2019 Skovde Aik - Varnamo 1 : 3
Varnamo
1-1
2 (18%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (9%)
X-X
5 (45%)
2-X
1 (9%)
2-2
1 (9%)
X-2
1 (9%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-X 2-X X-2 X-X X-X X-X 2-2 1-X X-X 1-1 1-1

Skovde Aik
2-2
2 (17%)
X-2
2 (17%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
3 (25%)
1-X
1 (8%)
1-1
2 (17%)
X-1
1 (8%)
2-1
1 (8%)
X-2 X-2 X-X X-X 2-2 1-X X-X X-1 1-1 2-2 1-1 2-1

22.9.2019 17:0 Ik Oddevold (14) - Lunds Bk (10)
18.5.2019 Lunds Bk - Ik Oddevold 0 : 2
Ik Oddevold
1-1
3 (27%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
3 (27%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
3 (27%)
X-2
1 (9%)
1-2
1 (9%)
2-2 X-2 1-1 X-X 1-2 2-2 1-1 2-2 1-1 X-X X-X

Lunds Bk
2-2
3 (27%)
X-2
1 (9%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
2 (18%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
2 (18%)
X-1
1 (9%)
2-1
2 (18%)
2-2 2-1 X-X X-1 1-1 1-1 2-1 X-X X-2 2-2 2-2

22.9.2019 17:0 Kristianstad Fc (13) - Oskarshamns Aik (15)
13.4.2019 Oskarshamns Aik - Kristianstad Fc 6 : 2
Kristianstad Fc
1-1
1 (9%)
X-1
2 (18%)
2-1
1 (9%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (9%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
3 (27%)
X-2
2 (18%)
1-2
1 (9%)
2-2 X-2 2-2 X-X 2-1 X-1 X-2 2-2 1-2 X-1 1-1

Oskarshamns Aik
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
2 (18%)
X-X
5 (45%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
3 (27%)
X-1
1 (9%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-X X-X 1-1 X-X 2-X X-1 2-X X-X 1-1 X-X 1-1


        SCHWEIZ SUPER LEAGUE
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
22.9.2019 16:0 Young Boys (2) - Basel 1893 (1)
Young Boys
1-1
2 (67%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (33%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-X 1-1 1-1

Basel 1893
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
3 (100%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-2 X-2 X-2

22.9.2019 16:0 Lugano (9) - Luzern (6)
Lugano
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (50%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (50%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-X X-2

Luzern
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (33%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (33%)
X-1
1 (33%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-2 X-1 1-1

22.9.2019 16:0 Zurich (8) - Thun (7)
Zurich
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (33%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (33%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (33%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-2 1-X X-1

Thun
2-2
1 (50%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (50%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-X 2-2


        SCHWEIZ CHALLENGE LEAGUE
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
22.9.2019 16:0 Vaduz (9) - Lausanne (1)
Vaduz
1-1
1 (33%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (33%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (33%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 X-2 X-X

Lausanne
2-2
1 (33%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (33%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (33%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-X 2-2 X-1


        SERBIEN SUPER LIGA
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
22.9.2019 18:0 Partizan (6) - Crvena Zvezda (4)
Partizan
1-1
2 (67%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (33%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 1-1 X-X

Crvena Zvezda
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
2 (100%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-2 X-2


        SERBIEN PRVA LIGA
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
22.9.2019 14:0 Kabel (4) - Graficar (3)
Kabel
1-1
1 (25%)
X-1
1 (25%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
2 (50%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 X-1 X-X X-X

Graficar
2-2
1 (20%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
2 (40%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (20%)
X-1
1 (20%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-X X-1 X-X 2-2 1-1


        SINGAPUR S LEAGUE
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
22.9.2019 11:30 Warriors (7) - Tampines Rovers (3)
24.4.2019 Warriors - Tampines Rovers 1 : 1
14.7.2019 Tampines Rovers - Warriors 1 : 2
Warriors
1-1
1 (9%)
X-1
3 (27%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
3 (27%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
3 (27%)
1-2
1 (9%)
X-2 X-2 2-X X-1 X-1 1-2 2-X 2-X X-1 X-2 1-1

Tampines Rovers
2-2
3 (30%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
1 (10%)
2-X
2 (20%)
X-X
1 (10%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
2 (20%)
X-1
1 (10%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-2 2-2 1-1 X-X 2-X 1-1 2-X 1-2 2-2 X-1


        SLOWAKEI SUPER LIGA
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
22.9.2019 18:0 Trencin (6) - Slovan B. (2)
Trencin
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
1 (33%)
1-X
1 (33%)
X-X
1 (33%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-X 2-1 1-X

Slovan B.
2-2
3 (75%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (25%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-2 2-2 2-2 1-1


        SLOWENIEN PRVA LIGA
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
22.9.2019 14:0 Rudar Velenje (10) - Domzale (8)
14.7.2019 Domzale - Rudar Velenje 2 : 2
Rudar Velenje
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (25%)
2-X
1 (25%)
2-2
2 (50%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X 2-2 X-X 2-2

Domzale
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (25%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (25%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (25%)
X-1
1 (25%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-1 1-1 X-X X-2

22.9.2019 16:0 Triglav Kranj (9) - Maribor (5)
13.7.2019 Maribor - Triglav Kranj 1 : 2
Triglav Kranj
1-1
1 (25%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
2 (50%)
X-2
1 (25%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 2-2 2-2 X-2

Maribor
2-2
1 (25%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (25%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (25%)
1-1
1 (25%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-X 1-X 1-1 2-2

22.9.2019 18:0 Ns Mura (4) - Celje (3)
14.7.2019 Celje - Ns Mura 2 : 2
Ns Mura
1-1
1 (25%)
X-1
2 (50%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (25%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 1-X X-1 X-1

Celje
2-2
2 (50%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (25%)
1-1
1 (25%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1 2-2 2-2 1-X

22.9.2019 20:15 Olimpija Ljubljana (1) - Nk Bravo (6)
14.7.2019 Nk Bravo - Olimpija Ljubljana 0 : 2
Olimpija Ljubljana
1-1
1 (25%)
X-1
1 (25%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (25%)
X-X
1 (25%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-1 1-1 X-X 1-X

Nk Bravo
2-2
1 (25%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (25%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
2 (50%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1 2-X 1-1 2-2


        SPANIEN PRIMERA DIVISION
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
22.9.2019 12:0 Getafe (18) - Mallorca (14)
Getafe
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
2 (100%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-X X-X

Mallorca
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (100%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1

22.9.2019 14:0 Espanyol (17) - Real Sociedad (7)
Espanyol
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
2 (100%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-2 2-2

Real Sociedad
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (33%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (33%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (33%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-X X-2 1-1

22.9.2019 16:0 Valencia (13) - Leganes (20)
Valencia
1-1
1 (50%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (50%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-X 1-1

Leganes
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (100%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-1

22.9.2019 18:30 Ath Bilbao (3) - Alaves (11)
Ath Bilbao
1-1
1 (50%)
X-1
1 (50%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-1 1-1

Alaves
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (100%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-X

22.9.2019 21:0 Sevilla (1) - Real Madrid (4)
Sevilla
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (100%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-X

Real Madrid
2-2
1 (50%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (50%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-2 X-X


        SPANIEN SEGUNDA DIVISION
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
22.9.2019 12:0 Ponferradina (12) - Oviedo (22)
Ponferradina
1-1
1 (33%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (33%)
X-X
1 (33%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-X 1-1 1-X

Oviedo
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (33%)
X-1
2 (67%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1 X-1 X-1

22.9.2019 16:0 Girona (9) - Las Palmas (19)
Girona
1-1
2 (67%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (33%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-X 1-1 1-1

Las Palmas
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
2 (100%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-X X-X

22.9.2019 18:0 Numancia (7) - Elche (8)
Numancia
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
2 (67%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (33%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-2 X-1 X-1

Elche
2-2
1 (33%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
1 (33%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (33%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-2 X-1 2-2

22.9.2019 18:0 Sporting Gijon (13) - Racing Santander (20)
Sporting Gijon
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (33%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
2 (67%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-X X-1 1-X

Racing Santander
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (50%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (50%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-X 1-1

22.9.2019 20:0 Extremadura (21) - Huesca (5)
Extremadura
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (50%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (50%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-2 X-X

Huesca
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (33%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (33%)
X-1
1 (33%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-2 1-1 X-1

22.9.2019 20:0 Tenerife (10) - Fuenlabrada (4)
Tenerife
1-1
1 (50%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (50%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 X-X

Fuenlabrada
2-2
2 (67%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (33%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-2 2-2 1-1


        SPANIEN SEGUNDA B GRUPPE 1
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
22.9.2019 11:30 Pena Deportiva (1) - Celta Vigo B (20)
Pena Deportiva
1-1
2 (100%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 1-1

Celta Vigo B
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (50%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (50%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X X-1

22.9.2019 12:0 Marino De Luanco (16) - Melilla (14)
Marino De Luanco
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (50%)
1-2
1 (50%)
1-2 X-2

Melilla
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (100%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1

22.9.2019 12:0 Pontevedra (10) - Atletico Baleares (4)
Pontevedra
1-1
1 (50%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
1 (50%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 2-1

Atletico Baleares
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (50%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (50%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-2 X-1

22.9.2019 12:0 Rayo Majadahonda (7) - Atletico Madrid B (3)
Rayo Majadahonda
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
2 (100%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-1 X-1

Atletico Madrid B
2-2
1 (50%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
1 (50%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-2 2-2

22.9.2019 12:0 San Sebastian (18) - Oviedo B (6)
San Sebastian
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (50%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (50%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-1 2-2

Oviedo B
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
1 (50%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (50%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1 1-2

22.9.2019 20:0 Coruxo (9) - Ud Ibiza (2)
Coruxo
1-1
1 (50%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (50%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-2 1-1

Ud Ibiza
2-2
1 (50%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
1 (50%)
2-1 2-2

22.9.2019 20:0 Internacional (5) - Las Rozas (8)
Internacional
1-1
1 (50%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (50%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-X 1-1

Las Rozas
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
2 (100%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-X X-X

22.9.2019 20:0 Las Palmas B (17) - Real Madrid Castilla (11)
Las Palmas B
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
1 (50%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
1 (50%)
2-1 1-2

Real Madrid Castilla
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (50%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (50%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-X 1-1

22.9.2019 20:0 Racing Ferrol (12) - Sporting Gijon B (15)
Racing Ferrol
1-1
1 (50%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (50%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 1-X

Sporting Gijon B
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (50%)
2-1
1 (50%)
X-1 2-1


        SPANIEN SEGUNDA B GRUPPE 2
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
22.9.2019 12:0 Alaves B (14) - Cd Izarra (7)
Alaves B
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
1 (50%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (50%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X 2-1

Cd Izarra
2-2
1 (50%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (50%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1 2-2

22.9.2019 17:0 Haro Deportivo (15) - Guijuelo (10)
Haro Deportivo
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (50%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (50%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-2 1-X

Guijuelo
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (50%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (50%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-2 1-1

22.9.2019 17:0 Salamanca (8) - Ud Logrones (13)
Salamanca
1-1
1 (50%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (50%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 X-X

Ud Logrones
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (50%)
X-X
1 (50%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-X X-X

22.9.2019 17:0 Tudelano (5) - Athletic Bilbao B (6)
Tudelano
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
1 (50%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (50%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-1 X-X

Athletic Bilbao B
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (50%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (50%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-2 1-1

22.9.2019 18:0 Cd Calahorra (4) - Unionistas De Salamanca (17)
Cd Calahorra
1-1
1 (50%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (50%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 X-X

Unionistas De Salamanca
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (50%)
2-1
1 (50%)
X-1 2-1

22.9.2019 18:30 Arenas Club (19) - Amorebieta (12)
Arenas Club
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (50%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (50%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-X X-2

Amorebieta
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
2 (100%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-X X-X

22.9.2019 19:0 Cultural Leonesa (11) - Burgos (16)
Cultural Leonesa
1-1
1 (50%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (50%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-X 1-1

Burgos
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
2 (100%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X 1-X

22.9.2019 20:0 Real Sociedad B (3) - Sd Leioa (20)
Real Sociedad B
1-1
1 (50%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (50%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-X 1-1

Sd Leioa
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (50%)
X-1
1 (50%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-1 1-1

22.9.2019 20:0 Valladolid B (1) - Barakaldo (2)
Valladolid B
1-1
2 (100%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 1-1

Barakaldo
2-2
1 (50%)
X-2
1 (50%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-2 X-2


        SPANIEN SEGUNDA B GRUPPE 3
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
22.9.2019 12:0 Ae Prat (15) - Andorra (2)
Ae Prat
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (50%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
1 (50%)
X-X 1-2

Andorra
2-2
1 (50%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (50%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-1 2-2

22.9.2019 12:0 Ejea (6) - Ebro (13)
Ejea
1-1
1 (50%)
X-1
1 (50%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 X-1

Ebro
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (50%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (50%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-1 X-2

22.9.2019 12:0 Gimnastic (14) - Cornella (11)
Gimnastic
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
2 (100%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-2 2-2

Cornella
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (50%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (50%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1 X-X

22.9.2019 17:0 Badalona (20) - Lleida Esportiu (3)
Badalona
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (50%)
X-2
1 (50%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-2 X-2

Lleida Esportiu
2-2
1 (50%)
X-2
1 (50%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-2 X-2

22.9.2019 18:0 Sabadell (7) - La Nucia (5)
Sabadell
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (50%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (50%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-2 X-X

La Nucia
2-2
1 (50%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (50%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-2 X-X

22.9.2019 18:0 Ue Olot (12) - Valencia Mestalla (16)
Ue Olot
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (50%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (50%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-1 X-2

Valencia Mestalla
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
2 (100%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-X X-X

22.9.2019 18:30 Espanyol B (10) - Castellon (4)
Espanyol B
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (50%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (50%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-1 X-X

Castellon
2-2
1 (50%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (50%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-2 X-X

22.9.2019 19:0 Hercules (18) - Orihuela (19)
Hercules
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
2 (100%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-2 X-2

Orihuela
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (50%)
X-1
1 (50%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1 X-1


        SPANIEN SEGUNDA B GRUPPE 4
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
22.9.2019 12:0 Villarrobledo (16) - Villarrubia Cf (15)
Villarrobledo
1-1
1 (50%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (50%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-2 1-1

Villarrubia Cf
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (50%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (50%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-X 1-1

22.9.2019 18:0 Merida (19) - Recreativo Huelva (7)
Merida
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (50%)
2-X
1 (50%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X X-X

Recreativo Huelva
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (50%)
X-1
1 (50%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-1 1-1

22.9.2019 18:0 Sanluqueno (9) - Real Linense (2)
Sanluqueno
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (50%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (50%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-1 X-2

Real Linense
2-2
1 (50%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (50%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-2 X-X

22.9.2019 18:30 San Fernando (1) - Yeclano Deportivo (10)
San Fernando
1-1
1 (50%)
X-1
1 (50%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-1 1-1

Yeclano Deportivo
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (50%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (50%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-X 1-1

22.9.2019 19:0 Algeciras (11) - Sevilla Atletico (14)
Algeciras
1-1
1 (50%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (50%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-X 1-1

Sevilla Atletico
2-2
1 (50%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (50%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-1 2-2

22.9.2019 19:0 Don Benito (18) - Marbella Fc (4)
Don Benito
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (50%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (50%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-2 1-X

Marbella Fc
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (50%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (50%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X 2-X

22.9.2019 20:0 Cartagena (6) - Cadiz B (8)
Cartagena
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (50%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (50%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-X 2-2

Cadiz B
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (50%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
1 (50%)
2-1 X-2

22.9.2019 20:0 Talavera (12) - Murcia (20)
Talavera
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (50%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (50%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-X X-1

Murcia
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (50%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
1 (50%)
2-1 1-1


        SÜDAFRIKA PREMIER SOCCER LEAGUE
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
22.9.2019 15:0 Baroka (6) - Highlands Park (11)
Baroka
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
2 (67%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (33%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-X X-X X-2

Highlands Park
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (50%)
X-X
1 (50%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-X 2-X

22.9.2019 15:0 Cape Town City (10) - Golden Arrows (8)
Cape Town City
1-1
1 (50%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
1 (50%)
1-1 1-2

Golden Arrows
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (50%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (50%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1 X-X


        SÜDKOREA K-LEAGUE
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
22.9.2019 10:0 Incheon United (11) - Daegu Fc (5)
3.4.2019 Incheon United - Daegu Fc 0 : 3
19.5.2019 Daegu Fc - Incheon United 2 : 1
Incheon United
1-1
1 (7%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
2 (13%)
2-X
3 (20%)
2-2
4 (27%)
X-2
4 (27%)
1-2
1 (7%)
2-X 1-1 2-2 2-2 X-X X-2 X-2 X-2 1-2 2-2 2-2 2-X X-2 X-X 2-X

Daegu Fc
2-2
1 (7%)
X-2
3 (21%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
4 (29%)
1-X
2 (14%)
1-1
2 (14%)
X-1
1 (7%)
2-1
1 (7%)
X-X 2-1 2-2 X-X X-2 X-1 X-X X-2 X-X X-2 1-1 1-1 1-X 1-X

22.9.2019 10:0 Ulsan Hyundai Fc (2) - Gangwon Fc (4)
10.3.2019 Gangwon Fc - Ulsan Hyundai Fc 0 : 0
21.7.2019 Ulsan Hyundai Fc - Gangwon Fc 2 : 1
Ulsan Hyundai Fc
1-1
5 (36%)
X-1
4 (29%)
2-1
1 (7%)
1-X
2 (14%)
X-X
1 (7%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (7%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 X-1 1-1 2-2 1-1 X-1 X-X 1-1 X-1 2-1 1-X X-1 1-X 1-1

Gangwon Fc
2-2
1 (8%)
X-2
3 (23%)
1-2
1 (8%)
2-X
2 (15%)
X-X
2 (15%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
2 (15%)
X-1
1 (8%)
2-1
1 (8%)
X-1 X-2 1-1 2-2 X-2 X-2 2-X 2-X 1-2 X-X 2-1 X-X 1-1

22.9.2019 12:0 Gyeongnam (10) - Jeonbuk Motors (1)
2.4.2019 Gyeongnam - Jeonbuk Motors 3 : 3
26.5.2019 Jeonbuk Motors - Gyeongnam 4 : 1
Gyeongnam
1-1
1 (7%)
X-1
2 (14%)
2-1
1 (7%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
3 (21%)
2-X
3 (21%)
2-2
1 (7%)
X-2
3 (21%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-1 2-1 2-X X-X X-X X-2 X-2 X-2 2-X 2-2 2-X X-1 1-1 X-X

Jeonbuk Motors
2-2
5 (36%)
X-2
3 (21%)
1-2
1 (7%)
2-X
1 (7%)
X-X
3 (21%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (7%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-2 2-X 2-2 2-2 X-X X-1 1-2 X-2 X-X 2-2 X-2 X-X X-2 2-2


        SÜDKOREA K-LEAGUE CHALLENGE
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
22.9.2019 10:0 Anyang (3) - Seoul E-Land (9)
14.4.2019 Seoul E-Land - Anyang 4 : 1
25.5.2019 Anyang - Seoul E-Land 2 : 1
18.8.2019 Seoul E-Land - Anyang 2 : 0
Anyang
1-1
5 (38%)
X-1
2 (15%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (8%)
X-X
2 (15%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
3 (23%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-X X-2 X-1 X-2 X-2 1-1 X-1 1-1 1-1 1-1 1-X 1-1 X-X

Seoul E-Land
2-2
1 (8%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (8%)
1-X
1 (8%)
1-1
7 (54%)
X-1
3 (23%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-X 1-1 1-X 1-1 X-1 1-1 X-1 1-1 1-1 1-1 1-1 2-2 X-1

22.9.2019 12:0 Ansan Greeners (4) - Bucheon 1995 (7)
13.4.2019 Bucheon 1995 - Ansan Greeners 1 : 2
27.5.2019 Ansan Greeners - Bucheon 1995 0 : 1
14.7.2019 Bucheon 1995 - Ansan Greeners 1 : 2
Ansan Greeners
1-1
2 (13%)
X-1
3 (20%)
2-1
1 (7%)
1-X
1 (7%)
X-X
2 (13%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
3 (20%)
X-2
3 (20%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-2 1-X X-1 X-X X-1 X-2 X-2 X-X 1-1 X-1 1-1 2-2 X-2 2-1 2-2

Bucheon 1995
2-2
2 (15%)
X-2
1 (8%)
1-2
2 (15%)
2-X
2 (15%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (8%)
1-1
2 (15%)
X-1
3 (23%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1 2-X X-1 2-2 X-2 X-1 1-1 2-2 2-X 1-X X-1 1-2 1-2


        THAILAND THAI PREMIER LIGA
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
22.9.2019 13:0 Buriram Utd (2) - Chainat Hornbill (14)
29.5.2019 Chainat Hornbill - Buriram Utd 2 : 1
Buriram Utd
1-1
5 (38%)
X-1
2 (15%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
5 (38%)
2-X
1 (8%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-X X-1 1-1 X-X X-X 1-1 X-1 1-1 1-1 X-X X-X 1-1 2-X

Chainat Hornbill
2-2
1 (8%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
2 (17%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
5 (42%)
X-1
4 (33%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-X 1-1 X-1 2-X 1-1 1-1 1-1 X-1 2-2 1-1 X-1 X-1

22.9.2019 13:0 Chiangmai (16) - Port Fc (3)
29.5.2019 Port Fc - Chiangmai 3 : 1
Chiangmai
1-1
3 (23%)
X-1
1 (8%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (8%)
X-X
3 (23%)
2-X
1 (8%)
2-2
3 (23%)
X-2
1 (8%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-X 1-1 X-2 2-X X-X 1-1 2-2 X-X 1-X X-1 2-2 1-1 2-2

Port Fc
2-2
3 (23%)
X-2
2 (15%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (8%)
X-X
3 (23%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (8%)
X-1
3 (23%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-X X-2 X-1 X-2 2-2 X-X 1-1 2-X X-1 2-2 X-X 2-2 X-1

22.9.2019 14:0 Nakhon Ratchasima (12) - Samut Prakan City (6)
29.5.2019 Samut Prakan City - Nakhon Ratchasima 2 : 0
Nakhon Ratchasima
1-1
4 (33%)
X-1
1 (8%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (8%)
X-X
3 (25%)
2-X
1 (8%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
2 (17%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-2 X-X 1-X 1-1 1-1 X-1 X-X 1-1 X-2 2-X 1-1 X-X

Samut Prakan City
2-2
3 (23%)
X-2
2 (15%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (8%)
X-X
2 (15%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
3 (23%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
2 (15%)
X-2 1-1 1-1 X-X 2-X X-2 2-1 2-2 X-X 2-2 2-1 2-2 1-1

22.9.2019 14:0 Trat (10) - Prachuap (9)
29.5.2019 Prachuap - Trat 2 : 3
Trat
1-1
4 (33%)
X-1
1 (8%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
2 (17%)
2-X
1 (8%)
2-2
1 (8%)
X-2
3 (25%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X X-2 1-1 X-X 1-1 1-1 1-1 X-2 X-1 2-2 X-2 X-X

Prachuap
2-2
1 (8%)
X-2
1 (8%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
3 (25%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
6 (50%)
X-1
1 (8%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-2 X-1 1-1 1-1 1-1 X-X 1-1 X-2 1-1 X-X 1-1 X-X

22.9.2019 Trat (10) - Prachuap (9)
29.5.2019 Prachuap - Trat 2 : 3
Trat
1-1
4 (33%)
X-1
1 (8%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
2 (17%)
2-X
1 (8%)
2-2
1 (8%)
X-2
3 (25%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X X-2 1-1 X-X 1-1 1-1 1-1 X-2 X-1 2-2 X-2 X-X

Prachuap
2-2
1 (8%)
X-2
1 (8%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
3 (25%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
6 (50%)
X-1
1 (8%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-2 X-1 1-1 1-1 1-1 X-X 1-1 X-2 1-1 X-X 1-1 X-X


        TSCHECHIEN 1. LIGA
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
22.9.2019 15:30 Mlada Boleslav (3) - Banik Ostrava (5)
Mlada Boleslav
1-1
3 (60%)
X-1
2 (40%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-1 1-1 1-1 X-1 1-1

Banik Ostrava
2-2
2 (50%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
2 (50%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-2 2-2 1-1 1-1

22.9.2019 18:0 Sparta Praha (6) - Slavia Praha (1)
Sparta Praha
1-1
2 (40%)
X-1
1 (20%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (20%)
2-2
1 (20%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-2 X-1 1-1 1-1 2-X

Slavia Praha
2-2
1 (20%)
X-2
2 (40%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (20%)
X-X
1 (20%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-2 2-2 X-X X-2 2-X


        TSCHECHIEN 2. LIGA
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
22.9.2019 16:30 Varnsdorf (15) - Pardubice (1)
Varnsdorf
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (25%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (25%)
X-X
1 (25%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (25%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-X X-X X-1 2-2

Pardubice
2-2
1 (25%)
X-2
1 (25%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
2 (50%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-X X-X X-2 2-2

22.9.2019 17:0 Hradec Kralove (3) - Slavoj Vysehrad (12)
Hradec Kralove
1-1
2 (50%)
X-1
1 (25%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (25%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-2 1-1 1-1 X-1

Slavoj Vysehrad
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (25%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
2 (50%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
1 (25%)
1-1 2-1 X-X 1-1


        TÜRKEI SÜPER LIG
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
22.9.2019 13:0 Rizespor (2) - Gaziantep Fk (6)
Rizespor
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (50%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (50%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-1 X-X

Gaziantep Fk
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (50%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (50%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1 2-X

22.9.2019 15:30 Genclerbirligi (17) - Alanyaspor (1)
Genclerbirligi
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (50%)
1-2
1 (50%)
X-2 1-2

Alanyaspor
2-2
1 (50%)
X-2
1 (50%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-2 2-2

22.9.2019 18:0 Yeni Malatyaspor (7) - Galatasaray (5)
Yeni Malatyaspor
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (50%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (50%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-1 2-2

Galatasaray
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
1 (50%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (50%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-1 1-2


        TÜRKEI LIG A
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
22.9.2019 13:0 Giresunspor (17) - Fatih Karagumruk (5)
Giresunspor
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (50%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (50%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-2 1-X

Fatih Karagumruk
2-2
1 (100%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-2

22.9.2019 15:30 Eskisehirspor (18) - Menemen Belediye (15)
Eskisehirspor
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (50%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (50%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-X X-2

Menemen Belediye
2-2
1 (50%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (50%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-2 X-X

22.9.2019 18:0 Akhisar Bel. (7) - Hatayspor (4)
Akhisar Bel.
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (50%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (50%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-1 X-X

Hatayspor
2-2
1 (50%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (50%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-2 1-X


        UKRAINE PREMIER LEAGUE
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
22.9.2019 13:0 Desna Chernihiv (2) - Shakhtar Donetsk (1)
Desna Chernihiv
1-1
1 (25%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
2 (50%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
1 (25%)
1-2 1-1 X-X X-X

Shakhtar Donetsk
2-2
2 (50%)
X-2
1 (25%)
1-2
1 (25%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-2 X-2 2-2 2-2

22.9.2019 16:0 Vorskla Poltava (10) - Dynamo Kyiv (6)
Vorskla Poltava
1-1
1 (25%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (25%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
2 (50%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-2 1-1 X-X 2-2

Dynamo Kyiv
2-2
2 (67%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (33%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-2 2-2 2-X

22.9.2019 18:30 Kolos Kovalivka (5) - Fc Oleksandriya (3)
Kolos Kovalivka
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
2 (50%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
2 (50%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-1 2-2 2-2 X-1

Fc Oleksandriya
2-2
1 (33%)
X-2
1 (33%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (33%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-1 X-2 2-2


        UKRAINE 1. LIGA
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
22.9.2019 16:0 Ingulets (7) - Mykolaiv (9)
Ingulets
1-1
2 (50%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (25%)
2-X
1 (25%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 1-1 2-X X-X

Mykolaiv
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (20%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (20%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
2 (40%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
1 (20%)
X-2 1-1 X-X 2-1 1-1


        UNGARN NB I
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
22.9.2019 17:0 Zalaegerszegi Te (10) - Ferencvarosi (4)
Zalaegerszegi Te
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (100%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-X

Ferencvarosi
2-2
1 (50%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (50%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-1 2-2


        USA MLS Major League Soccer
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
22.9.2019 1:30 Fc Cincinnati (24) - Chicago Fire (16)
14.7.2019 Chicago Fire - Fc Cincinnati 1 : 2
Fc Cincinnati
1-1
3 (21%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (7%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
7 (50%)
X-2
3 (21%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 X-2 1-X 2-2 1-1 X-2 2-2 1-1 2-2 2-2 X-2 2-2 2-2 2-2

Chicago Fire
2-2
1 (7%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (7%)
X-X
2 (13%)
1-X
1 (7%)
1-1
7 (47%)
X-1
3 (20%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-1 X-X 1-1 X-1 X-X 1-1 2-X 1-1 1-1 1-1 1-1 2-2 1-1 X-1 1-X

22.9.2019 1:30 New Eng. Revolution (15) - Real Salt Lake (7)
New Eng. Revolution
1-1
3 (20%)
X-1
3 (20%)
2-1
1 (7%)
1-X
1 (7%)
X-X
2 (13%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
4 (27%)
X-2
1 (7%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-2 2-2 X-1 2-2 X-1 X-2 1-1 X-X 1-X 2-1 1-1 1-1 2-2 X-1 X-X

Real Salt Lake
2-2
2 (13%)
X-2
1 (7%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (7%)
X-X
2 (13%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
5 (33%)
X-1
4 (27%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-X 1-1 X-1 1-1 2-2 1-1 2-2 1-1 X-1 X-X X-1 X-X X-2 1-1 X-1

22.9.2019 2:30 Houston Dynamo (22) - Orlando City (19)
Houston Dynamo
1-1
5 (33%)
X-1
3 (20%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (7%)
X-X
1 (7%)
2-X
2 (13%)
2-2
1 (7%)
X-2
2 (13%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X X-1 1-1 X-1 1-1 1-1 1-X X-1 X-X 1-1 X-2 X-2 2-2 2-X 1-1

Orlando City
2-2
2 (13%)
X-2
1 (7%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
2 (13%)
X-X
3 (20%)
1-X
1 (7%)
1-1
6 (40%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-X X-2 1-1 2-X 1-1 1-1 2-2 1-1 2-2 1-X 2-X 1-1 X-X X-X 1-1

22.9.2019 2:30 Sporting Kansas C. (17) - Colorado Rapids (20)
18.3.2019 Colorado Rapids - Sporting Kansas C. 1 : 1
Sporting Kansas C.
1-1
5 (33%)
X-1
1 (7%)
2-1
1 (7%)
1-X
2 (13%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (7%)
2-2
3 (20%)
X-2
2 (13%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 1-1 1-X 2-X 2-2 1-X 1-1 X-2 2-2 1-1 2-2 X-2 2-1 X-1 1-1

Colorado Rapids
2-2
1 (7%)
X-2
1 (7%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
2 (13%)
X-X
1 (7%)
1-X
1 (7%)
1-1
6 (40%)
X-1
3 (20%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1 1-1 1-1 X-1 X-1 X-2 1-X 2-X X-X 1-1 1-1 2-X X-1 2-2 1-1

22.9.2019 4:30 Los Angeles Galaxy (10) - Montreal Impact (18)
Los Angeles Galaxy
1-1
4 (27%)
X-1
6 (40%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (7%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
2 (13%)
X-2
1 (7%)
1-2
1 (7%)
X-1 1-1 X-1 1-1 1-1 1-1 2-2 X-2 2-2 X-1 1-2 X-1 X-1 X-X X-1

Montreal Impact
2-2
2 (13%)
X-2
1 (6%)
1-2
1 (6%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
2 (13%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
7 (44%)
X-1
3 (19%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-2 X-1 2-2 1-1 X-X X-X 1-1 X-2 1-2 1-1 1-1 1-1 X-1 1-1 1-1 X-1

22.9.2019 22:0 Portland Timbers (13) - Minnesota United (6)
4.8.2019 Minnesota United - Portland Timbers 1 : 0
Portland Timbers
1-1
5 (38%)
X-1
2 (15%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (8%)
2-X
1 (8%)
2-2
4 (31%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-2 1-1 1-1 X-X 2-X 1-1 X-1 1-1 2-2 2-2 1-1 X-1 2-2

Minnesota United
2-2
2 (13%)
X-2
3 (20%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (7%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
7 (47%)
X-1
2 (13%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-2 X-2 1-1 X-1 2-2 1-1 1-1 1-1 1-1 X-2 X-X 1-1 X-1 2-2 1-1

22.9.2019 23:0 Los Angeles Fc (1) - Toronto Fc (8)
Los Angeles Fc
1-1
8 (57%)
X-1
2 (14%)
2-1
1 (7%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (7%)
2-X
1 (7%)
2-2
1 (7%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-1 1-1 X-1 1-1 1-1 X-X 1-1 1-1 1-1 1-1 X-1 1-1 2-X 2-2

Toronto Fc
2-2
2 (13%)
X-2
2 (13%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
2 (13%)
X-X
3 (20%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
3 (20%)
X-1
3 (20%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-2 X-1 X-2 1-1 1-1 X-X 1-1 2-X X-1 X-2 X-1 2-X X-X 2-2 X-X

22.9.2019 23:0 Vancouver Whitecaps (23) - Columbus Crew (21)
Vancouver Whitecaps
1-1
4 (27%)
X-1
1 (7%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (7%)
X-X
2 (13%)
2-X
1 (7%)
2-2
4 (27%)
X-2
2 (13%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-2 X-X X-2 1-1 1-X 1-1 2-2 1-1 X-X 2-X 2-2 2-2 1-1 2-2 X-1

Columbus Crew
2-2
2 (13%)
X-2
1 (7%)
1-2
1 (7%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
2 (13%)
1-1
6 (40%)
X-1
3 (20%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-2 1-1 X-1 1-1 1-1 X-1 1-1 1-1 X-1 1-X X-2 1-X 1-1 2-2 1-2

23.9.2019 0:0 Dallas (12) - New York City Fc (2)
Dallas
1-1
8 (53%)
X-1
1 (7%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
2 (13%)
X-X
3 (20%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (7%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-X X-1 1-1 1-1 X-X X-2 1-X 1-1 1-1 X-X 1-1 X-X 1-1 1-1 1-1

New York City Fc
2-2
5 (36%)
X-2
1 (7%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (7%)
X-X
1 (7%)
1-X
2 (14%)
1-1
2 (14%)
X-1
2 (14%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-X 1-1 1-X 2-2 2-2 2-2 X-X 1-X X-1 X-2 X-1 1-1 2-2 2-2

23.9.2019 0:0 New York Red Bulls (14) - Philadelphia Union (3)
9.6.2019 Philadelphia Union - New York Red Bulls 3 : 2
New York Red Bulls
1-1
2 (13%)
X-1
4 (27%)
2-1
2 (13%)
1-X
1 (7%)
X-X
1 (7%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
2 (13%)
X-2
2 (13%)
1-2
1 (7%)
2-1 X-2 2-2 1-1 2-1 1-2 X-1 X-X X-1 1-1 X-1 X-2 X-1 1-X 2-2

Philadelphia Union
2-2
3 (21%)
X-2
2 (14%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (7%)
1-X
2 (14%)
1-1
5 (36%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
1 (7%)
1-1 X-X X-2 1-1 1-X 2-2 2-2 1-X 2-1 X-2 1-1 1-1 2-2 1-1

23.9.2019 2:0 Dc United (9) - Seattle Sounders (4)
Dc United
1-1
5 (33%)
X-1
1 (7%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (7%)
2-X
4 (27%)
2-2
4 (27%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 1-1 2-2 X-X 2-2 1-1 X-1 2-X 2-X 1-1 2-X 2-X 2-2 1-1 2-2

Seattle Sounders
2-2
2 (13%)
X-2
1 (7%)
1-2
1 (7%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
4 (27%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
5 (33%)
X-1
2 (13%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-2 X-X 1-1 X-X X-X 1-1 1-1 X-1 X-1 1-2 X-2 1-1 X-X 2-2 1-1


        WALES PREMIER LEAGUE
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
22.9.2019 15:30 Barry Town (1) - Cefn Druids Afc (8)
Barry Town
1-1
1 (33%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (33%)
X-X
1 (33%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 1-X X-X

Cefn Druids Afc
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (33%)
1-X
1 (33%)
1-1
1 (33%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-X 1-X 1-1


        WEIßRUSSLAND PREMIER League
Datum Zeit Heim - Auswärts
22.9.2019 16:0 Gomel (13) - Dinamo Minsk (4)
12.5.2019 Dinamo Minsk - Gomel 3 : 1
Gomel
1-1
1 (10%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (10%)
X-X
2 (20%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
4 (40%)
X-2
2 (20%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-2 1-1 X-2 2-2 X-2 2-2 1-X X-X 2-2 X-X

Dinamo Minsk
2-2
1 (11%)
X-2
4 (44%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (11%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (11%)
X-1
2 (22%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-X X-2 X-1 X-1 X-2 2-2 X-2 1-1 X-2


Professional soccer single bets

Professional football bets

Professional football picks

Wintipster.com
Winning Football Tips
Single tip, Big Single tip, Sure tip and Combo tip

Soccer Bets 24

Bet Invest 24





Top Sport Sites Soccer Top 500 Sites Web 2 Web Topliste Hier gehts zur Topliste

© 2009-2015 ballhelper.com All rights reserved, ballhelper is registered Trademark
email: ballhelper.com@gmail.com