BALLHELPER
HT/FT Prelazi HT/FT Halbzeit / Endergebnis,  HT/FT

POCETNA NEDELJNI PREGLED PAD KVOTA NG / GG PRELAZI TIP DANA
MARKETING
FUDBAL
HOKEJ
TENIS
Raspored i rezultati utakmica za 7 dana



Alzir 1
Alzir 2
Angola
Australija A
Capital Territ.
Northern NSW
Australija NSW
Viktori
Queensland
T-liga
South
Western
Austrija 1
Austrija 2
Azerbejdzan 1
Azerbejdzan 2
Baherin
Belgija 1
Belgija 2
Belorusija 1
Belorusija 2
Belorusija Rezervi
Belorusija Žene
Brazil 1
Brazil 2
BiH Premijer
Bugarska
Burundi 1
Češka 1
Češka 2
Crna Gora
Danska 1
Danska 2
Egipat
Engleska Prem.
Engleska Cham.
Engleska 1
Engleska 2
Engleska Conf.
Eng.Conf.North
Eng.Conf.South
Eng.Isthmian
Eng.Northern
Southern Central
Southern South
Estonija 1
Estonija 2
Farska Ostrva 1
Farska Ostrva 2
Farska Ostrva 3
Finska 1
Finska 2
Finska East
Finska North
Finska South
Finska West
Francuska 1
Francuska 2
Francuska 3
Gana
Grčka 1
Holandija 1
Holandija 2
Hong Kong 1
Hong Kong 2
Hrvatska
Indija Super Liga
Indija I Liga
Indonezija
Iran 1
Island 1
Island 2
Italija 1
Italija 2
Italija Lega Pro A
Italija Lega Pro B
Italija Lega Pro C
Izrael 1
Izrael 2
Japan 1
Japan 2
Japan Ž
Jordan
Juzna Afrika
Juzna Koreja 1
Juzna Koreja 2
Katar 1
Katar 2
Kazahstan
Kenija
Kina 1
Kina 2
Kipar 1
Kipar 2
Letonija
Liban
Litvanija A
Litvanija 1
Makedonija
Malezija Super L.
Malezija Prem.
Malta
Maroko 1
Maroko 2
Mađarska
Mađarska 2
Nemačka 1
Nemačka 2
Nemačka 3
Nemačka Bayern
Nemačka North
Nemač. NorthEast
Nemačka South
Nemačka West
Nigerija
Norveška 1
Norveška 2
Norveška 2G1
Norveška 2G2
Norveška (W)
Novi Zeland
Oman
Poljska 1
Poljska 2
Portugal 1
Portugal 2
Rep. Irska Prem
Republ. Irska 1
Rumunija
Rusija1
Rusija 2
Saud. Arabija 1
Saud. Arabija 2
Sev. Irska Prem.
Sev. Irska Champ1
Sev. Irska Champ2
Singapur
Slovačka
Slovenija
Srbija 1
Srbija 2
Škotska Premijer
Škotska 1
Škotska 2
Škotska 3
Španija 1
Španija 2
Španija3 B1
Španija3 B2
Španija3 B3
Španija3 B4
+
Švajcarska 1
+
Švajcarska 2
Švedska 1
Švedska 2
Švedska 3 Jug
Švedska 3 Sever
Švedska Ž
Tajland
Tajvan
Tajvan Ž
Tunis
Turska 1
Turska 2
Turkmenistan
Turkmenis. U21
UAE
Ukraina1
Ukraina2
USA Major
Uzbekistan
Vels
Vijetnam
Zambija
Zimbabve

Website Traffic Counter
Hit and Visitor Statistics



Free Global Counter

world map hits counter

Our team offers
good service,
providing high
quality football
predictions. The most
important things for
us are your success!
Soccer Advices is
a super betting
portal.
We are a team
of professional
players and tipsters

FUDBAL PRELAZI HT/FT ZA SUBOTU 19.9.2020

        Australija Queensland Premijer Liga
datum cas domacin-gost
19.9.2020 10:0 Queensland Lions (2) - Redlands Utd (13)
18.2.2020 Redlands Utd - Queensland Lions 0 : 8
Queensland Lions
1-1
5 (71%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
1 (14%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (14%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 1-1 X-X 1-1 1-1 2-1 1-1

Redlands Utd
2-2
3 (43%)
X-2
1 (14%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
2 (29%)
X-1
1 (14%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-2 2-2 X-2 1-1 X-1 1-1 2-2

19.9.2020 10:30 Gold Coast Knights (4) - Gold Coast Utd (7)
Gold Coast Knights
1-1
3 (43%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
2 (29%)
X-X
1 (14%)
2-X
1 (14%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 1-1 1-X 1-X 1-1 2-X X-X

Gold Coast Utd
2-2
1 (20%)
X-2
1 (20%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (20%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
2 (40%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1 X-2 1-1 2-2 2-X

19.9.2020 10:30 Peninsula Power (3) - Brisbane City (11)
Peninsula Power
1-1
3 (50%)
X-1
2 (33%)
2-1
1 (17%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-1 1-1 X-1 1-1 1-1 X-1

Brisbane City
2-2
2 (29%)
X-2
1 (14%)
1-2
1 (14%)
2-X
1 (14%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (14%)
X-1
1 (14%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-2 2-2 X-1 2-2 1-2 2-X 1-1

19.9.2020 11:15 Eastern Suburbs (9) - Olympic (1)
16.2.2020 Olympic - Eastern Suburbs 1 : 1
Eastern Suburbs
1-1
2 (29%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (14%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
3 (43%)
X-2
1 (14%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-2 2-2 2-2 1-1 2-2 1-X 1-1

Olympic
2-2
4 (50%)
X-2
2 (25%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (13%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (13%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1 2-2 X-2 X-2 2-2 X-X 2-2 2-2


        Australija T-liga, Tasmanija
datum cas domacin-gost
19.9.2020 6:15 Devonport City (1) - Riverside Olympic (6)
18.7.2020 Riverside Olympic - Devonport City 0 : 1
Devonport City
1-1
1 (33%)
X-1
2 (67%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-1 X-1 1-1

Riverside Olympic
2-2
1 (33%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (33%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (33%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-X 2-2 1-1

19.9.2020 8:30 Glenorchy Knights (2) - Kingborough Lions (3)
18.7.2020 Kingborough Lions - Glenorchy Knights 2 : 0
Glenorchy Knights
1-1
3 (100%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 1-1 1-1

Kingborough Lions
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (25%)
1-2
1 (25%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (25%)
1-1
1 (25%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-2 1-1 1-X 1-2

19.9.2020 8:30 Launceston City (8) - South Hobart (5)
18.7.2020 South Hobart - Launceston City 3 : 2
Launceston City
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (25%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
2 (50%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
1 (25%)
2-2 2-2 X-X 1-2

South Hobart
2-2
2 (50%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
2 (50%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-2 X-1 2-2 X-1

19.9.2020 10:30 Olympia (4) - Clarence Zebras (7)
18.7.2020 Clarence Zebras - Olympia 1 : 0
Olympia
1-1
2 (50%)
X-1
1 (25%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (25%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 1-1 1-X X-1

Clarence Zebras
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
2 (67%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (33%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1 X-X X-X


        South Australija Premijer Liga
datum cas domacin-gost
19.9.2020 7:0 Croydon Kings (4) - Adelaide City (5)
18.7.2020 Adelaide City - Croydon Kings 2 : 1
Croydon Kings
1-1
2 (29%)
X-1
1 (14%)
2-1
1 (14%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
2 (29%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (14%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-X X-1 X-X 1-1 2-2 2-1 1-1

Adelaide City
2-2
1 (14%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (14%)
X-X
3 (43%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (14%)
X-1
1 (14%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-X 2-X 1-1 X-X 2-2 X-1 X-X

19.9.2020 7:30 Campbelltown City (3) - Adelaide Comets (1)
18.7.2020 Adelaide Comets - Campbelltown City 0 : 1
Campbelltown City
1-1
1 (14%)
X-1
2 (29%)
2-1
1 (14%)
1-X
1 (14%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (14%)
X-2
1 (14%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-1 1-X X-1 X-2 1-1 2-2 X-1

Adelaide Comets
2-2
2 (25%)
X-2
3 (38%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (13%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
2 (25%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1 X-2 2-2 1-1 X-X X-2 X-2 2-2

19.9.2020 7:30 Modbury Jets (10) - Cumberland Utd (8)
18.7.2020 Cumberland Utd - Modbury Jets 3 : 0
Modbury Jets
1-1
2 (25%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
1 (13%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (13%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
3 (38%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
1 (13%)
1-1 2-1 1-1 2-2 1-2 2-2 X-X 2-2

Cumberland Utd
2-2
2 (29%)
X-2
1 (14%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (14%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
2 (29%)
X-1
1 (14%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1 1-1 X-1 2-2 X-X 2-2 X-2

19.9.2020 9:30 Adelaide Utd Ii (11) - Para Hills Knights (12)
18.7.2020 Para Hills Knights - Adelaide Utd Ii 3 : 0
Adelaide Utd Ii
1-1
1 (14%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (14%)
2-X
1 (14%)
2-2
2 (29%)
X-2
2 (29%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 2-X X-2 2-2 2-2 X-2 X-X

Para Hills Knights
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
3 (43%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
4 (57%)
2-1 2-1 2-1 1-1 1-1 2-1 1-1

19.9.2020 11:30 Adelaide Olympic (9) - Adelaide Blue Eagles (7)
18.7.2020 Adelaide Blue Eagles - Adelaide Olympic 2 : 1
Adelaide Olympic
1-1
1 (14%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
3 (43%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (14%)
X-2
2 (29%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-2 X-X 1-1 X-2 X-X X-X 2-2

Adelaide Blue Eagles
2-2
1 (14%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
2 (29%)
1-X
1 (14%)
1-1
1 (14%)
X-1
1 (14%)
2-1
1 (14%)
2-1 1-1 X-X 2-2 X-X X-1 1-X


        Belgija 1. liga
datum cas domacin-gost
19.9.2020 16:15 Oostende (12) - Oh Leuven (7)
Oostende
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (50%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (50%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-2 1-X

Oh Leuven
2-2
1 (50%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (50%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-X 2-2

19.9.2020 18:30 Mouscron P. (18) - Gent (16)
Mouscron P.
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (50%)
X-2
1 (50%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-2 X-2

Gent
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
2 (67%)
X-1
1 (33%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-1 1-1 1-1

19.9.2020 20:45 Waasland (17) - Anderlecht (6)
Waasland
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (50%)
X-2
1 (50%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-2 2-2

Anderlecht
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (50%)
1-X
1 (50%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-X 1-X


        Belorusija Premijer liga
datum cas domacin-gost
19.9.2020 13:0 Vitebsk (10) - Belshina Bobruisk (15)
17.5.2020 Belshina Bobruisk - Vitebsk 1 : 1
Vitebsk
1-1
3 (27%)
X-1
2 (18%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
3 (27%)
2-X
1 (9%)
2-2
1 (9%)
X-2
1 (9%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 X-1 2-2 X-X X-X 2-X 1-1 X-X X-1 1-1 X-2

Belshina Bobruisk
2-2
2 (18%)
X-2
1 (9%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (9%)
1-X
1 (9%)
1-1
4 (36%)
X-1
2 (18%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-1 1-X 1-1 1-1 1-1 X-2 1-1 X-X X-1 2-2 2-2

19.9.2020 15:0 Dinamo Brest (9) - Energetik Bgu Minsk (7)
16.5.2020 Energetik Bgu Minsk - Dinamo Brest 2 : 1
Dinamo Brest
1-1
1 (10%)
X-1
4 (40%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (10%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
2 (20%)
X-2
2 (20%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-X X-2 X-1 2-2 X-1 X-2 X-1 X-1 1-1 2-2

Energetik Bgu Minsk
2-2
4 (36%)
X-2
1 (9%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
2 (18%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (9%)
X-1
3 (27%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-2 X-1 X-1 2-2 2-2 X-2 1-1 X-X 2-2 X-1 X-X

19.9.2020 17:0 Gorodeya (14) - Torpedo Zhodino (4)
15.5.2020 Torpedo Zhodino - Gorodeya 3 : 1
Gorodeya
1-1
2 (18%)
X-1
1 (9%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
3 (27%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
2 (18%)
X-2
3 (27%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-2 1-1 X-2 X-X X-2 1-1 2-2 X-X X-1 X-X 2-2

Torpedo Zhodino
2-2
1 (9%)
X-2
2 (18%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (9%)
X-X
4 (36%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (9%)
X-1
2 (18%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-2 1-1 X-X 2-2 X-X X-1 X-X 2-X X-1 X-2 X-X


        Belorusija 2. Liga
datum cas domacin-gost
19.9.2020 14:0 Gomel (5) - Sputnik Rechitsa (1)
17.5.2020 Sputnik Rechitsa - Gomel 0 : 4
Gomel
1-1
2 (22%)
X-1
2 (22%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (11%)
2-X
1 (11%)
2-2
1 (11%)
X-2
2 (22%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-X 2-2 1-1 1-1 2-X X-1 X-1 X-2 X-2

Sputnik Rechitsa
2-2
4 (50%)
X-2
1 (13%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (13%)
X-X
1 (13%)
1-X
1 (13%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-2 1-X 2-X 2-2 X-X X-2 2-2 2-2

19.9.2020 14:0 Oshmyany (10) - Lida (8)
16.5.2020 Lida - Oshmyany 3 : 1
Oshmyany
1-1
1 (14%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
4 (57%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (14%)
X-2
1 (14%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-2 X-X 1-1 X-X X-X X-2 X-X

Lida
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (13%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
2 (25%)
X-X
1 (13%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
2 (25%)
X-1
1 (13%)
2-1
1 (13%)
2-1 2-X 1-1 X-2 1-1 2-X X-1 X-X

19.9.2020 14:0 Smorgon (6) - Slonim 2017 (11)
17.5.2020 Slonim 2017 - Smorgon 0 : 1
Smorgon
1-1
1 (14%)
X-1
2 (29%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
2 (29%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (14%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
1 (14%)
X-1 1-1 1-X X-1 1-2 1-X 2-2

Slonim 2017
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
2 (33%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
3 (50%)
X-1
1 (17%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-X 1-1 1-1 1-1 X-X X-1

19.9.2020 14:0 Granit Mikashevichy (12) - Orsha (9)
16.5.2020 Orsha - Granit Mikashevichy 2 : 1
Granit Mikashevichy
1-1
1 (14%)
X-1
1 (14%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (14%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
2 (29%)
X-2
2 (29%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-2 X-2 X-2 1-1 X-1 X-X 2-2

Orsha
2-2
2 (33%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
2 (33%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
2 (33%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-1 X-X X-X X-1 2-2 2-2

19.9.2020 14:0 Khimik Svetlogorsk (14) - Volna Pinsk (7)
16.5.2020 Volna Pinsk - Khimik Svetlogorsk 4 : 2
Khimik Svetlogorsk
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (25%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
3 (75%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-2 2-2 1-X 2-2

Volna Pinsk
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
3 (43%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (14%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
2 (29%)
X-1
1 (14%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-1 X-2 1-1 X-2 1-1 X-2 X-X

19.9.2020 14:0 Lokomotiv Gomel (4) - Arsenal Dzerzhinsk (3)
24.6.2020 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk - Lokomotiv Gomel 4 : 0
Lokomotiv Gomel
1-1
3 (38%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (13%)
X-X
3 (38%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (13%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 X-X 1-1 1-X X-X X-X 1-1 2-2

Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
2-2
1 (14%)
X-2
1 (14%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
3 (43%)
1-1
1 (14%)
X-1
1 (14%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-2 1-1 1-X X-1 1-X X-2 1-X

19.9.2020 14:0 Naftan (13) - Krumkachy Minsk (2)
17.5.2020 Krumkachy Minsk - Naftan 1 : 0
Naftan
1-1
3 (38%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (13%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (13%)
2-2
3 (38%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X 1-1 2-2 1-X 2-2 1-1 1-1 2-2

Krumkachy Minsk
2-2
2 (29%)
X-2
2 (29%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (14%)
X-1
2 (29%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-2 1-1 X-1 2-2 X-1 X-2 X-2


        Belorusija Premijer Liga Rezervi
datum cas domacin-gost
19.9.2020 12:0 Slutsk Res. (11) - Bate Borisov Res. (6)
15.5.2020 Bate Borisov Res. - Slutsk Res. 3 : 0
Slutsk Res.
1-1
1 (9%)
X-1
3 (27%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (9%)
X-X
2 (18%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
4 (36%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-1 X-1 X-X X-X X-2 X-1 1-1 X-2 1-X X-2 X-2

Bate Borisov Res.
2-2
4 (36%)
X-2
1 (9%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (9%)
1-X
1 (9%)
1-1
2 (18%)
X-1
2 (18%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-X X-1 X-1 X-2 1-1 2-2 1-1 2-2 1-X 2-2 2-2

19.9.2020 13:0 Slavia Mozyr Res. (15) - Shakhter Soligorsk Res. (3)
15.5.2020 Shakhter Soligorsk Res. - Slavia Mozyr Res. 4 : 1
Slavia Mozyr Res.
1-1
1 (10%)
X-1
2 (20%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
2 (20%)
X-X
1 (10%)
2-X
1 (10%)
2-2
2 (20%)
X-2
1 (10%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-1 X-2 2-2 2-2 1-1 X-X 1-X 2-X 1-X X-1

Shakhter Soligorsk Res.
2-2
2 (18%)
X-2
4 (36%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (9%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
4 (36%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-X X-2 2-2 1-1 1-1 X-2 1-1 1-1 2-2 X-2 X-2

19.9.2020 15:0 Isloch Minsk Res. (4) - Dinamo Minsk Res. (2)
16.5.2020 Dinamo Minsk Res. - Isloch Minsk Res. 0 : 0
Isloch Minsk Res.
1-1
2 (18%)
X-1
2 (18%)
2-1
3 (27%)
1-X
1 (9%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
3 (27%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-2 X-2 X-1 X-1 1-1 1-1 2-1 2-1 2-1 1-X X-2

Dinamo Minsk Res.
2-2
5 (45%)
X-2
4 (36%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (9%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (9%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-X X-2 2-2 X-2 2-2 X-2 1-1 2-2 2-2 2-2 X-2


        Bosna i Hercegovina Premijer liga
datum cas domacin-gost
19.9.2020 17:0 Mladost Doboj K. (9) - Velez (8)
Mladost Doboj K.
1-1
1 (33%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (33%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (33%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-X 2-2 1-1

Velez
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (25%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (25%)
1-1
1 (25%)
X-1
1 (25%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1 1-X 2-X X-1

19.9.2020 20:0 Radnik Bijeljina (10) - Olimpik Sarajevo (12)
Radnik Bijeljina
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (33%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
2 (67%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-2 X-X 2-2

Olimpik Sarajevo
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
2 (50%)
X-1
2 (50%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-1 X-1 1-1 1-1

19.9.2020 20:0 Zeljeznicar (2) - Krupa (11)
Zeljeznicar
1-1
1 (33%)
X-1
1 (33%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (33%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 X-1 2-2

Krupa
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (33%)
X-1
2 (67%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-1 X-1 1-1


        Brazil 1. liga
datum cas domacin-gost
20.9.2020 0:0 Fortaleza (11) - Internacional (1)
Fortaleza
1-1
1 (25%)
X-1
1 (25%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (25%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (25%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-2 X-X 1-1 X-1

Internacional
2-2
1 (20%)
X-2
1 (20%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (20%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (20%)
X-1
1 (20%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-2 X-1 2-2 X-X 1-1

20.9.2020 0:0 Red Bull Bragantino (20) - Ceara (9)
Red Bull Bragantino
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (25%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (25%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
2 (50%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-X X-1 X-2 X-2

Ceara
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (25%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
2 (50%)
X-1
1 (25%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1 X-1 X-2 1-1

20.9.2020 2:0 Atletico Goianiense (13) - Atletico Mineiro (2)
Atletico Goianiense
1-1
1 (25%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (25%)
X-X
1 (25%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (25%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 1-X X-2 X-X

Atletico Mineiro
2-2
2 (40%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
3 (60%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-2 1-1 1-1 2-2 1-1


        Brazil 2. liga
datum cas domacin-gost
19.9.2020 0:15 Confianca (16) - Guarani Campinas (15)
Confianca
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (25%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (25%)
2-X
2 (50%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X X-X X-1 2-X

Guarani Campinas
2-2
1 (25%)
X-2
1 (25%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
2 (50%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1 2-2 1-1 X-2

19.9.2020 2:30 Nautico Recife (10) - Chapecoense-Sc (5)
Nautico Recife
1-1
1 (20%)
X-1
1 (20%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (20%)
X-X
2 (40%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-X 1-X X-X X-1 1-1

Chapecoense-Sc
2-2
1 (33%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (33%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
1 (33%)
X-X 2-2 2-1

19.9.2020 21:30 America Mineiro (4) - Figueirense (17)
America Mineiro
1-1
1 (25%)
X-1
1 (25%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (25%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (25%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-2 1-X X-1 1-1

Figueirense
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (25%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (25%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (25%)
X-1
1 (25%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1 X-2 X-1 X-X

20.9.2020 0:0 Ponte Preta (3) - Operario Pr (7)
Ponte Preta
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
2 (50%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (25%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (25%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-2 X-X X-1 X-1

Operario Pr
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (20%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
2 (40%)
1-X
1 (20%)
1-1
1 (20%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-X 1-X X-X 1-1 X-2

20.9.2020 2:0 Csa (20) - Cruzeiro (9)
Csa
1-1
1 (25%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (25%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (25%)
X-2
1 (25%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 2-2 1-X X-2

Cruzeiro
2-2
2 (50%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (25%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (25%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-2 2-2 X-X X-1

20.9.2020 2:0 Cuiaba (2) - Oeste (18)
Cuiaba
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (25%)
2-1
1 (25%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
2 (50%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-X X-1 2-1 X-X

Oeste
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
2 (50%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
2 (50%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-1 X-X X-1 X-X


        Bugarska 1. liga
datum cas domacin-gost
19.9.2020 17:45 Beroe (2) - Cherno More (11)
Beroe
1-1
1 (50%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (50%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-X 1-1

Cherno More
2-2
1 (33%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (33%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (33%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X 2-2 X-1

19.9.2020 20:0 Levski Sofia (8) - Cska 1948 (10)
Levski Sofia
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (33%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
2 (67%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-2 2-2 X-1

Cska 1948
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
2 (100%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-X X-X


        Ceska 1. liga
datum cas domacin-gost
19.9.2020 16:30 Banik Ostrava (13) - Pardubice (10)
Banik Ostrava
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (100%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X

Pardubice
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (100%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-1

19.9.2020 16:30 Opava (14) - Ceske Budejovice (17)
Opava
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (100%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-2

Ceske Budejovice
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (100%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-X

19.9.2020 16:30 Slovacko (3) - Pribram (16)
Slovacko
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (100%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-X

Pribram
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (100%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1

19.9.2020 19:0 Bohemians 1905 (9) - Viktoria Plzen (8)
Bohemians 1905
1-1
1 (100%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1

Viktoria Plzen
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (100%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1


        Ceska 2. liga
datum cas domacin-gost
19.9.2020 16:30 Dukla Praha (5) - Trinec (12)
Dukla Praha
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (100%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-X

Trinec
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (100%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1

19.9.2020 16:30 Viktoria Zizkov (1) - Hradec Kralove (2)
Viktoria Zizkov
1-1
1 (100%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1

Hradec Kralove
2-2
1 (100%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-2


        Crna Gora Druga Liga
datum cas domacin-gost
19.9.2020 17:0 Berane (8) - Arsenal Tivat (2)
Berane
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (100%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-2

Arsenal Tivat
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (50%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (50%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-2 X-1

19.9.2020 17:0 Bokelj (9) - Igalo (5)
Bokelj
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (50%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (50%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-2 X-X

Igalo
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (100%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-X

19.9.2020 17:0 Fk Drezga (10) - Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje (3)
Fk Drezga
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (50%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (50%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-2 X-X

Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
2 (100%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-X X-X

19.9.2020 17:0 Grbalj (7) - Kom (1)
Grbalj
Kom
X-2 X-X

19.9.2020 17:0 Mornar (4) - Ibar (6)
Mornar
1-1
1 (50%)
X-1
1 (50%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 X-1

Ibar
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (100%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1


        Egipat Premijer liga
datum cas domacin-gost
19.9.2020 17:30 Tanta (18) - Masr (17)
30.12.2019 Masr - Tanta 2 : 1
Tanta
1-1
1 (8%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
3 (23%)
2-X
3 (23%)
2-2
3 (23%)
X-2
3 (23%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-2 X-X 2-X X-2 2-X X-2 1-1 X-X X-X 2-2 2-2 2-X X-2

Masr
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (8%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
2 (15%)
1-X
1 (8%)
1-1
9 (69%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1 X-X 1-1 X-X 1-1 1-1 1-1 1-1 1-X X-2 1-1 1-1 1-1

19.9.2020 20:0 Al Ahly Cairo (1) - Misr El Makasa (7)
1.1.2020 Misr El Makasa - Al Ahly Cairo 0 : 2
Al Ahly Cairo
1-1
9 (64%)
X-1
4 (29%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (7%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 X-1 1-1 1-1 1-1 1-1 1-1 X-1 X-X X-1 1-1 X-1 1-1 1-1

Misr El Makasa
2-2
1 (8%)
X-2
2 (15%)
1-2
1 (8%)
2-X
1 (8%)
X-X
1 (8%)
1-X
3 (23%)
1-1
2 (15%)
X-1
2 (15%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-2 1-1 1-X X-1 1-X 1-X 1-1 X-X X-1 X-2 2-X 2-2 X-2


        Engleska Premijer liga
datum cas domacin-gost
19.9.2020 13:30 Everton (6) - West Brom (19)
Everton
West Brom

19.9.2020 16:0 Leeds (14) - Fulham (20)
Leeds
Fulham

19.9.2020 18:30 Manchester Utd (10) - Crystal Palace (8)
Manchester Utd
Crystal Palace

19.9.2020 21:0 Arsenal (1) - West Ham (17)
Arsenal
West Ham


        Engleska Championship
datum cas domacin-gost
19.9.2020 13:30 Nottingham Forest (24) - Cardiff (22)
Nottingham Forest
Cardiff

19.9.2020 16:0 Blackburn (21) - Wycombe (17)
Blackburn
Wycombe

19.9.2020 16:0 Brentford (20) - Huddersfield (16)
Brentford
Huddersfield

19.9.2020 16:0 Luton (11) - Derby (23)
Luton
Derby

19.9.2020 16:0 Middlesbrough (18) - Bournemouth (7)
Middlesbrough
Bournemouth

19.9.2020 16:0 Norwich (10) - Preston (15)
Norwich
Preston

19.9.2020 16:0 Reading (3) - Barnsley (14)
Reading
Barnsley

19.9.2020 16:0 Rotherham (9) - Millwall (12)
Rotherham
Millwall

19.9.2020 16:0 Sheffield Wed (2) - Watford (6)
Sheffield Wed
Watford

19.9.2020 16:0 Swansea (8) - Birmingham (4)
Swansea
Birmingham


        Engleska 1. liga
datum cas domacin-gost
19.9.2020 16:0 Afc Wimbledon (10) - Plymouth (7)
Afc Wimbledon
Plymouth

19.9.2020 16:0 Blackpool (18) - Swindon Town (3)
Blackpool
Swindon Town

19.9.2020 16:0 Bristol Rovers (11) - Ipswich (6)
Bristol Rovers
Ipswich

19.9.2020 16:0 Burton Albion (17) - Accrington St (5)
Burton Albion
Accrington St

19.9.2020 16:0 Charlton (2) - Doncaster (16)
Charlton
Doncaster

19.9.2020 16:0 Hull City (1) - Crewe (24)
Hull City
Crewe

19.9.2020 16:0 Milton Keynes Dons (12) - Lincoln (4)
Milton Keynes Dons
Lincoln

19.9.2020 16:0 Oxford United (22) - Sunderland (13)
Oxford United
Sunderland

19.9.2020 16:0 Peterborough (20) - Fleetwood Town (8)
Peterborough
Fleetwood Town

19.9.2020 16:0 Shrewsbury (9) - Northampton (15)
Shrewsbury
Northampton

19.9.2020 16:0 Wigan (19) - Gillingham (23)
Wigan
Gillingham


        Engleska 2. liga
datum cas domacin-gost
19.9.2020 14:0 Carlisle (23) - Southend (24)
Carlisle
Southend

19.9.2020 16:0 Colchester (17) - Bolton (20)
Colchester
Bolton

19.9.2020 16:0 Crawley Town (22) - Scunthorpe (12)
Crawley Town
Scunthorpe

19.9.2020 16:0 Exeter (16) - Port Vale (3)
Exeter
Port Vale

19.9.2020 16:0 Forest Green (7) - Bradford (11)
Forest Green
Bradford

19.9.2020 16:0 Grimsby (21) - Salford City (10)
Grimsby
Salford City

19.9.2020 16:0 Harrogate Town (1) - Walsall (4)
Harrogate Town
Walsall

19.9.2020 16:0 Leyton Orient (6) - Mansfield (9)
Leyton Orient
Mansfield

19.9.2020 16:0 Morecambe (5) - Cambridge United (2)
Morecambe
Cambridge United

19.9.2020 16:0 Newport County (15) - Barrow (8)
Newport County
Barrow

19.9.2020 16:0 Stevenage (14) - Oldham (19)
Stevenage
Oldham

19.9.2020 16:0 Tranmere (13) - Cheltenham (18)
Tranmere
Cheltenham


        Estonija 1. liga
datum cas domacin-gost
19.9.2020 12:0 Tallinna Kalev (10) - Tammeka Tartu (7)
24.5.2020 Tammeka Tartu - Tallinna Kalev 0 : 2
22.8.2020 Tallinna Kalev - Tammeka Tartu 0 : 2
Tallinna Kalev
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (10%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (10%)
2-2
7 (70%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
1 (10%)
2-2 2-X X-1 2-2 2-2 2-2 2-2 2-2 2-2 1-2

Tammeka Tartu
2-2
3 (30%)
X-2
1 (10%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
2 (20%)
1-X
1 (10%)
1-1
2 (20%)
X-1
1 (10%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-X 2-2 X-X X-2 X-1 2-2 1-1 1-X 2-2 1-1

19.9.2020 12:0 Trans Narva (6) - Tulevik Viljandi (5)
3.6.2020 Trans Narva - Tulevik Viljandi 0 : 2
11.7.2020 Tulevik Viljandi - Trans Narva 0 : 1
Trans Narva
1-1
2 (20%)
X-1
2 (20%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (10%)
X-X
1 (10%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
2 (20%)
X-2
2 (20%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-2 X-2 2-2 X-2 1-X 1-1 X-1 X-1 1-1 X-X

Tulevik Viljandi
2-2
4 (50%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
3 (38%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
1 (13%)
2-1 2-2 2-2 1-1 2-2 1-1 2-2 1-1

19.9.2020 15:0 Kuressaare (8) - Tallinn Legion (9)
13.6.2020 Kuressaare - Tallinn Legion 0 : 0
17.7.2020 Tallinn Legion - Kuressaare 1 : 1
Kuressaare
1-1
1 (10%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
1 (10%)
1-X
1 (10%)
X-X
2 (20%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
4 (40%)
X-2
1 (10%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-2 2-1 X-X 2-2 1-1 2-2 X-X 1-X X-2 2-2

Tallinn Legion
2-2
3 (30%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (10%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
4 (40%)
X-1
2 (20%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1 2-2 X-1 X-X 1-1 2-2 1-1 X-1 2-2 1-1


        Farska Ostrva Premijer Liga
datum cas domacin-gost
19.9.2020 16:0 B36 Torshavn (4) - Ab Argir (9)
17.5.2020 B36 Torshavn - Ab Argir 3 : 0
4.7.2020 Ab Argir - B36 Torshavn 0 : 4
B36 Torshavn
1-1
4 (44%)
X-1
3 (33%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (11%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (11%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 1-1 X-2 1-1 1-X 1-1 X-1 X-1 X-1

Ab Argir
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (11%)
X-X
1 (11%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
6 (67%)
X-1
1 (11%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1 2-X X-1 1-1 X-X 1-1 1-1 1-1 1-1

19.9.2020 16:0 Hb Torshavn (2) - If Fuglafjordur (6)
17.5.2020 If Fuglafjordur - Hb Torshavn 1 : 3
4.7.2020 If Fuglafjordur - Hb Torshavn 1 : 2
Hb Torshavn
1-1
4 (50%)
X-1
3 (38%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (13%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 1-1 X-1 2-X X-1 X-1 1-1 1-1

If Fuglafjordur
2-2
1 (13%)
X-2
1 (13%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
2 (25%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
2 (25%)
X-1
2 (25%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-2 1-1 X-X X-2 X-X X-1 1-1 X-1

19.9.2020 16:0 Nsi Runavik (3) - Eb/Streymur (7)
17.5.2020 Eb/Streymur - Nsi Runavik 0 : 3
4.7.2020 Nsi Runavik - Eb/Streymur 1 : 0
Nsi Runavik
1-1
6 (67%)
X-1
1 (11%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
2 (22%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 1-1 1-1 1-1 1-1 X-1 2-2 2-2 1-1

Eb/Streymur
2-2
1 (11%)
X-2
1 (11%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (11%)
1-1
6 (67%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1 1-1 1-1 1-1 1-X 1-1 X-2 1-1 2-2

19.9.2020 16:0 Tb Tvoroyri (8) - Ki Klaksvik (1)
16.5.2020 Tb Tvoroyri - Ki Klaksvik 1 : 2
4.7.2020 Ki Klaksvik - Tb Tvoroyri 2 : 1
Tb Tvoroyri
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (11%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
2 (22%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
5 (56%)
X-2
1 (11%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-2 2-2 2-2 X-X X-X 2-2 2-2 X-1 X-2

Ki Klaksvik
2-2
6 (60%)
X-2
1 (10%)
1-2
1 (10%)
2-X
1 (10%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (10%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-2 2-2 2-2 2-X 1-2 1-1 2-2 2-2 2-2 X-2

19.9.2020 16:0 Vikingur Gota (5) - Skala (10)
17.5.2020 Vikingur Gota - Skala 5 : 2
4.7.2020 Skala - Vikingur Gota 0 : 4
Vikingur Gota
1-1
4 (44%)
X-1
1 (11%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (11%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (11%)
X-2
1 (11%)
1-2
1 (11%)
X-1 1-1 X-X 1-1 X-2 1-2 1-1 1-1 2-2

Skala
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (11%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
3 (33%)
X-1
5 (56%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-1 1-1 1-1 X-1 1-1 X-1 X-1 2-X X-1


        Farska Ostrva 2. Deild
datum cas domacin-gost
19.9.2020 12:0 Ki Klaksvik Iii (9) - B68 Toftir Ii (3)
19.6.2020 B68 Toftir Ii - Ki Klaksvik Iii 2 : 2
Ki Klaksvik Iii
1-1
1 (20%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (20%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
2 (40%)
X-2
1 (20%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-2 X-2 1-1 2-2 X-X

B68 Toftir Ii
2-2
1 (20%)
X-2
1 (20%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (20%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (20%)
X-1
1 (20%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-2 X-2 1-1 X-1 X-X

19.9.2020 12:0 Nsi Runavik Iii (5) - Eb-Streymur Ii (4)
20.6.2020 Eb-Streymur Ii - Nsi Runavik Iii 6 : 1
Nsi Runavik Iii
1-1
3 (60%)
X-1
1 (20%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (20%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 X-1 1-1 X-X 1-1

Eb-Streymur Ii
2-2
1 (20%)
X-2
1 (20%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (20%)
X-1
2 (40%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-2 1-1 X-1 X-1 X-2

19.9.2020 12:0 Royn (6) - Fc Suduroy (2)
20.6.2020 Fc Suduroy - Royn 1 : 0
Royn
1-1
2 (33%)
X-1
2 (33%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (17%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (17%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-1 X-1 1-1 2-2 1-1 X-X

Fc Suduroy
2-2
1 (20%)
X-2
1 (20%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
2 (40%)
X-1
1 (20%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-2 X-1 X-2 1-1 1-1

19.9.2020 12:0 Skala Ii (1) - Vikingur Gota Iii (10)
20.6.2020 Vikingur Gota Iii - Skala Ii 0 : 4
Skala Ii
1-1
4 (80%)
X-1
1 (20%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 1-1 1-1 X-1 1-1

Vikingur Gota Iii
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
3 (50%)
X-1
3 (50%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-1 1-1 1-1 1-1 X-1 X-1

19.9.2020 12:0 Tb Tvoroyri Ii (7) - Undrid Ff (8)
20.6.2020 Undrid Ff - Tb Tvoroyri Ii 4 : 3
Tb Tvoroyri Ii
1-1
2 (33%)
X-1
1 (17%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
2 (33%)
X-2
1 (17%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-2 X-1 1-1 1-1 2-2 X-2

Undrid Ff
2-2
1 (20%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
3 (60%)
X-1
1 (20%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1 1-1 2-2 1-1 X-1


        Finska 1. liga
datum cas domacin-gost
19.9.2020 16:0 Hifk (5) - Ifk Mariehamn (7)
26.7.2020 Ifk Mariehamn - Hifk 0 : 3
Hifk
1-1
2 (29%)
X-1
1 (14%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (14%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
3 (43%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-2 2-2 1-1 X-1 2-2 1-1 X-X

Ifk Mariehamn
2-2
1 (14%)
X-2
1 (14%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (14%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
3 (43%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
1 (14%)
2-1 2-2 1-1 X-2 1-1 1-1 X-X

19.9.2020 16:0 Ilves (8) - Haka (11)
1.9.2020 Haka - Ilves 0 : 2
Ilves
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
2 (29%)
2-1
1 (14%)
1-X
1 (14%)
X-X
2 (29%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (14%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-1 X-X 1-X X-1 X-X X-1 2-2

Haka
2-2
2 (29%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
2 (29%)
1-X
1 (14%)
1-1
2 (29%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1 1-X X-X X-X 1-1 2-2 2-2

19.9.2020 16:0 Inter Turku (3) - Sjk (9)
9.9.2020 Sjk - Inter Turku 3 : 2
Inter Turku
1-1
4 (67%)
X-1
2 (33%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 1-1 X-1 1-1 1-1 X-1

Sjk
2-2
1 (14%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
3 (43%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
3 (43%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-X 1-1 1-1 X-X X-X 1-1 2-2


        Finland 3 Kakkonen A
datum cas domacin-gost
19.9.2020 14:0 Kiffen (3) - Eps (6)
13.6.2020 Kiffen - Eps 1 : 1
15.8.2020 Eps - Kiffen 0 : 1
Kiffen
1-1
2 (40%)
X-1
1 (20%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (20%)
X-X
1 (20%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-X 1-1 X-1 1-X 1-1

Eps
2-2
1 (20%)
X-2
1 (20%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
2 (40%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (20%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-X X-2 X-X 2-2 X-1

19.9.2020 14:0 Pk 35 Vantaa (1) - Japs (2)
18.7.2020 Pk 35 Vantaa - Japs 5 : 0
15.8.2020 Japs - Pk 35 Vantaa 0 : 1
Pk 35 Vantaa
1-1
3 (60%)
X-1
2 (40%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 1-1 1-1 X-1 X-1

Japs
2-2
2 (40%)
X-2
1 (20%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
2 (40%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-2 X-2 1-1 1-1 2-2

19.9.2020 15:0 Njs (8) - Pk Keski Uusimaa (11)
18.7.2020 Njs - Pk Keski Uusimaa 1 : 1
15.8.2020 Pk Keski Uusimaa - Njs 1 : 2
Njs
1-1
2 (40%)
X-1
1 (20%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (20%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (20%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-2 X-1 X-X 1-1 1-1

Pk Keski Uusimaa
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (20%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
2 (40%)
X-1
2 (40%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-1 1-1 X-X 1-1 X-1


        Francuska 1. liga
datum cas domacin-gost
19.9.2020 17:0 Lens (6) - Bordeaux (10)
Lens
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (100%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-1

Bordeaux
2-2
1 (100%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-2

19.9.2020 21:0 Rennes (2) - Monaco (4)
Rennes
1-1
1 (100%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1

Monaco
2-2
1 (100%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-2


        Francuska 2. liga
datum cas domacin-gost
19.9.2020 15:0 Clermont Foot 63 (9) - Toulouse (16)
Clermont Foot 63
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (100%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-X

Toulouse
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (100%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1

19.9.2020 19:0 Caen (2) - Chambly Oise (18)
Caen
1-1
1 (100%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1

Chambly Oise
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (100%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-X

19.9.2020 19:0 Chateauroux (12) - Amiens (13)
Chateauroux
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (100%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-2

Amiens
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (100%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1

19.9.2020 19:0 Dunkerque (10) - Valenciennes (5)
Dunkerque
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (100%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-X

Valenciennes
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (100%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-1

19.9.2020 19:0 Grenoble Foot 38 (7) - Ajaccio (20)
Grenoble Foot 38
1-1
1 (100%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1

Ajaccio
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (100%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1

19.9.2020 19:0 Le Havre (8) - Niort (4)
Le Havre
1-1
1 (100%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1

Niort
2-2
1 (100%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-2

19.9.2020 19:0 Paris Fc (1) - Nancy (15)
Paris Fc
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (100%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-1

Nancy
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
2 (100%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-1 X-1

19.9.2020 19:0 Pau (19) - Guingamp (17)
Pau
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (100%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-X

Guingamp
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (100%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-X

19.9.2020 19:0 Sochaux (3) - Rodez (11)
Sochaux
1-1
1 (100%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1

Rodez
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (100%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-X


        Holandija 1. liga
datum cas domacin-gost
19.9.2020 16:30 Az Alkmaar (10) - Pec Zwolle (16)
Az Alkmaar
Pec Zwolle

19.9.2020 18:45 Vitesse (8) - Sparta Rotterdam (12)
Vitesse
Sparta Rotterdam

19.9.2020 20:0 Psv (6) - Emmen (14)
Psv
Emmen

19.9.2020 21:0 Fortuna Sittard (15) - Heerenveen (4)
Fortuna Sittard
Heerenveen


        Holandija 2. liga
datum cas domacin-gost
19.9.2020 16:30 Top Oss (20) - Cambuur (5)
Top Oss
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (100%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-2

Cambuur
2-2
1 (100%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-2


        Hrvatska 1. liga
datum cas domacin-gost
19.9.2020 17:0 Gorica (2) - Istra 1961 (10)
Gorica
1-1
1 (100%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1

Istra 1961
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (50%)
X-1
1 (50%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-1 1-1

19.9.2020 19:5 Dinamo Zagreb (1) - Slaven Belupo (9)
Dinamo Zagreb
1-1
2 (100%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 1-1

Slaven Belupo
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (50%)
X-X
1 (50%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-X 2-X


        Hrvatska 2. liga
datum cas domacin-gost
19.9.2020 16:30 Cibalia (14) - Dinamo Zagreb Ii (9)
Cibalia
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (50%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (50%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-X 2-2

Dinamo Zagreb Ii
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (50%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (50%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1 X-X

19.9.2020 16:30 Hrvatski Dragovoljac (1) - Inter Zapresic (2)
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1-1
2 (67%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
1 (33%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 2-1 1-1

Inter Zapresic
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (50%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (50%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-X X-2

19.9.2020 16:30 Junak (18) - Dugopolje (11)
Junak
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (33%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (33%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
1 (33%)
2-2 1-2 X-X

Dugopolje
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
2 (100%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1 1-1

19.9.2020 16:30 Nk Dubrava (5) - Opatija (4)
Nk Dubrava
1-1
1 (50%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (50%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 X-2

Opatija
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
2 (100%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-2 X-2

19.9.2020 16:30 Rudes (16) - Bsk Bijelo Brdo (6)
Rudes
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (50%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (50%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-X X-2

Bsk Bijelo Brdo
2-2
1 (25%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (25%)
X-X
1 (25%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (25%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1 2-2 2-X X-X


        Irska Premijer liga
datum cas domacin-gost
19.9.2020 20:30 Shelbourne (8) - Finn Harps (9)
4.8.2020 Finn Harps - Shelbourne 0 : 1
Shelbourne
1-1
1 (20%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (20%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (20%)
2-2
2 (40%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-2 1-1 2-2 2-X 1-X

Finn Harps
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
1 (17%)
2-X
1 (17%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
3 (50%)
X-1
1 (17%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-X X-1 1-1 1-1 1-2 1-1


        Irska 1. liga
datum cas domacin-gost
19.9.2020 16:0 Shamrock Rovers B (8) - Cabinteely (5)
6.3.2020 Cabinteely - Shamrock Rovers B 1 : 0
Shamrock Rovers B
1-1
1 (20%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (20%)
X-X
1 (20%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (20%)
X-2
1 (20%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-X 1-X 1-1 2-2 X-2

Cabinteely
2-2
3 (50%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (17%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
2 (33%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-2 2-2 X-X 2-2 1-1 1-1


        Island 1. liga
datum cas domacin-gost
19.9.2020 16:0 Fjolnir (12) - Ka Akureyri (9)
13.7.2020 Ka Akureyri - Fjolnir 1 : 1
Fjolnir
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (14%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
4 (57%)
X-2
2 (29%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-2 2-2 X-2 2-2 2-2 1-X 2-2

Ka Akureyri
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (20%)
1-X
1 (20%)
1-1
2 (40%)
X-1
1 (20%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-1 1-1 X-X 1-1 1-X


        Japan 1. liga
datum cas domacin-gost
19.9.2020 7:0 Consadole Sapporo (13) - Gamba Osaka (9)
Consadole Sapporo
1-1
1 (13%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (13%)
X-X
1 (13%)
2-X
1 (13%)
2-2
2 (25%)
X-2
2 (25%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-X 1-1 2-2 2-2 2-X X-X X-2 X-2

Gamba Osaka
2-2
3 (43%)
X-2
1 (14%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (14%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (14%)
1-1
1 (14%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-2 1-X 2-2 X-2 2-X 2-2 1-1

19.9.2020 9:0 Sagan Tosu (15) - Yokohama F. M. (8)
Sagan Tosu
1-1
1 (14%)
X-1
1 (14%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
3 (43%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
2 (29%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-2 X-X X-X X-X 1-1 X-1 X-2

Yokohama F. M.
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
2 (25%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (13%)
X-X
1 (13%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (13%)
X-1
3 (38%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-X X-1 1-1 X-2 X-1 X-2 2-X X-1

19.9.2020 10:0 Nagoya Grampus (4) - Vissel Kobe (11)
Nagoya Grampus
1-1
2 (29%)
X-1
2 (29%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (14%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (14%)
X-2
1 (14%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-X X-1 X-2 1-1 1-1 2-2 X-1

Vissel Kobe
2-2
1 (13%)
X-2
2 (25%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
4 (50%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (13%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-2 X-X X-X 2-2 X-X X-2 X-X X-1

19.9.2020 11:0 Cerezo Osaka (2) - Kashima Antlers (5)
Cerezo Osaka
1-1
2 (25%)
X-1
3 (38%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
2 (25%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (13%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 X-1 2-2 X-X X-X X-1 X-1 1-1

Kashima Antlers
2-2
3 (30%)
X-2
1 (10%)
1-2
1 (10%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
3 (30%)
X-1
2 (20%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1 1-1 X-1 X-1 2-2 1-1 1-2 X-2 2-2 2-2

19.9.2020 11:30 Shonan Bellmare (17) - Shimizu S Pulse (18)
Shonan Bellmare
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (14%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
2 (29%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
2 (29%)
X-2
2 (29%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-2 2-2 X-X X-1 X-2 X-2 X-X

Shimizu S Pulse
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
3 (38%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
4 (50%)
X-1
1 (13%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-1 1-1 X-X X-X X-X 1-1 1-1 1-1

19.9.2020 12:0 Kashiwa Reysol (7) - Sanfrecce Hiroshima (10)
Kashiwa Reysol
1-1
4 (50%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (13%)
X-2
3 (38%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 X-2 X-2 1-1 1-1 2-2 X-2 1-1

Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2-2
2 (25%)
X-2
1 (13%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (13%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
4 (50%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-2 X-X 1-1 2-2 1-1 1-1 X-2 1-1


        Japan 2. liga
datum cas domacin-gost
19.9.2020 7:0 Albirex Niigata (8) - Tokushima Vortis (3)
Albirex Niigata
1-1
3 (30%)
X-1
1 (10%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (10%)
2-X
3 (30%)
2-2
1 (10%)
X-2
1 (10%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-2 1-1 2-X X-1 X-X 1-1 2-X 1-1 2-X X-2

Tokushima Vortis
2-2
4 (44%)
X-2
1 (11%)
1-2
1 (11%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (11%)
1-1
1 (11%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
1 (11%)
2-1 2-2 2-2 1-1 2-2 1-X 1-2 2-2 X-2

19.9.2020 7:0 Ventforet Kofu (4) - Kyoto Sanga (6)
Ventforet Kofu
1-1
4 (40%)
X-1
2 (20%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (10%)
X-X
1 (10%)
2-X
1 (10%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (10%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-X 1-1 X-1 X-1 2-X 1-X 1-1 X-2 1-1 1-1

Kyoto Sanga
2-2
1 (9%)
X-2
1 (9%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (9%)
X-X
2 (18%)
1-X
1 (9%)
1-1
4 (36%)
X-1
1 (9%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1 X-X X-X 1-1 1-X X-2 1-1 2-X 1-1 X-1 2-2

19.9.2020 8:0 Matsumoto Yamaga (18) - V-Varen Nagasaki (2)
Matsumoto Yamaga
1-1
1 (14%)
X-1
2 (29%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (14%)
2-2
2 (29%)
X-2
1 (14%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X 1-1 2-2 X-2 X-1 2-2 X-1

V-Varen Nagasaki
2-2
1 (10%)
X-2
1 (10%)
1-2
2 (20%)
2-X
3 (30%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
2 (20%)
X-1
1 (10%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-2 2-X 1-2 2-2 1-1 X-1 1-2 2-X 2-X 1-1

19.9.2020 11:0 Montedio Yamagata (15) - Giravanz Kitakyushu (1)
Montedio Yamagata
1-1
1 (11%)
X-1
2 (22%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
3 (33%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (11%)
X-2
2 (22%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 X-X 2-2 X-X X-2 X-1 X-1 X-X X-2

Giravanz Kitakyushu
2-2
1 (13%)
X-2
4 (50%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (13%)
1-1
1 (13%)
X-1
1 (13%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1 X-2 X-1 X-2 X-2 2-2 1-X X-2

19.9.2020 12:0 Ryukyu (19) - Mito Hollyhock (14)
Ryukyu
1-1
1 (13%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
2 (25%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
2 (25%)
2-2
2 (25%)
X-2
1 (13%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-X 2-2 2-X 1-X X-2 2-X 2-2 1-1

Mito Hollyhock
2-2
2 (25%)
X-2
1 (13%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
3 (38%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (13%)
2-1
1 (13%)
2-2 X-X X-1 2-1 X-X X-2 2-2 X-X

19.9.2020 12:0 Jef United Chiba (16) - Fagiano Okayama (17)
Jef United Chiba
1-1
2 (22%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (11%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
4 (44%)
X-2
1 (11%)
1-2
1 (11%)
1-1 2-2 2-2 2-2 X-2 1-1 1-2 X-X 2-2

Fagiano Okayama
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (14%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (14%)
X-X
1 (14%)
1-X
1 (14%)
1-1
2 (29%)
X-1
1 (14%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-X X-2 1-1 X-1 X-X 1-1 1-X

19.9.2020 12:0 Jubilo Iwata (7) - Tochigi Sc (11)
Jubilo Iwata
1-1
4 (40%)
X-1
1 (10%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (10%)
X-X
1 (10%)
2-X
1 (10%)
2-2
2 (20%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 2-X 1-1 X-1 2-2 1-1 2-2 1-1 1-X X-X

Tochigi Sc
2-2
2 (22%)
X-2
2 (22%)
1-2
1 (11%)
2-X
1 (11%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
3 (33%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1 1-1 2-2 1-1 2-2 X-2 2-X X-2 1-2

19.9.2020 12:0 Renofa Yamaguchi (22) - Tokyo Verdy (9)
Renofa Yamaguchi
1-1
2 (22%)
X-1
1 (11%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (11%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
4 (44%)
X-2
1 (11%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 2-2 1-1 2-2 X-2 X-1 2-2 2-2 X-X

Tokyo Verdy
2-2
3 (30%)
X-2
1 (10%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
2 (20%)
1-X
1 (10%)
1-1
2 (20%)
X-1
1 (10%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1 X-X 1-1 2-2 X-X 2-2 X-2 X-1 1-X 2-2

19.9.2020 12:0 Zweigen Kanazawa (12) - Avispa Fukuoka (5)
Zweigen Kanazawa
1-1
1 (11%)
X-1
1 (11%)
2-1
1 (11%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
2 (22%)
2-X
2 (22%)
2-2
2 (22%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-X 2-2 2-2 2-1 1-1 X-X X-1 2-X 2-X

Avispa Fukuoka
2-2
2 (22%)
X-2
3 (33%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (11%)
1-X
1 (11%)
1-1
1 (11%)
X-1
1 (11%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-2 1-X 1-1 X-2 X-1 2-2 X-X X-2 X-2


        Jordan Premijer Liga
datum cas domacin-gost
19.9.2020 16:0 Al Wehdat (1) - Al Hussein (3)
Al Wehdat
1-1
1 (50%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (50%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 2-2

Al Hussein
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
1 (50%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (50%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-X 1-2

19.9.2020 18:30 Al Ramtha (5) - Shabab Al Ordon (10)
Al Ramtha
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (50%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (50%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-1 X-X

Shabab Al Ordon
2-2
1 (33%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (33%)
1-1
1 (33%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1 2-2 1-X


        Juzna Koreja 2. liga
datum cas domacin-gost
19.9.2020 9:0 Bucheon 1995 (8) - Jeju United Fc (1)
26.5.2020 Bucheon 1995 - Jeju United Fc 0 : 1
26.8.2020 Jeju United Fc - Bucheon 1995 4 : 0
Bucheon 1995
1-1
2 (22%)
X-1
1 (11%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (11%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
2 (22%)
X-2
2 (22%)
1-2
1 (11%)
X-1 X-2 2-2 1-2 1-1 X-X 1-1 X-2 2-2

Jeju United Fc
2-2
3 (33%)
X-2
2 (22%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (11%)
1-X
1 (11%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
2 (22%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-1 X-2 2-2 2-2 2-2 X-2 X-1 1-X X-X

19.9.2020 9:0 Daejeon Citizen (3) - Seoul E-Land (6)
13.6.2020 Seoul E-Land - Daejeon Citizen 2 : 0
17.8.2020 Daejeon Citizen - Seoul E-Land 0 : 0
Daejeon Citizen
1-1
1 (11%)
X-1
3 (33%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (11%)
X-X
2 (22%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (11%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
1 (11%)
X-X 1-1 X-1 1-X 2-2 X-1 1-2 X-X X-1

Seoul E-Land
2-2
1 (11%)
X-2
2 (22%)
1-2
2 (22%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (11%)
1-X
1 (11%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (11%)
2-1
1 (11%)
1-X 2-2 1-2 1-2 X-2 X-X X-1 X-2 2-1

19.9.2020 11:30 Anyang (7) - Jeonnam Dragons (5)
30.5.2020 Jeonnam Dragons - Anyang 1 : 1
12.7.2020 Anyang - Jeonnam Dragons 0 : 0
Anyang
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (11%)
2-1
1 (11%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
2 (22%)
2-X
1 (11%)
2-2
1 (11%)
X-2
3 (33%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-2 X-2 2-X 2-2 X-X X-2 X-1 X-X 2-1

Jeonnam Dragons
2-2
2 (22%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (11%)
X-X
5 (56%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (11%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-X X-X 2-2 X-1 X-X 2-X X-X 2-2 X-X

19.9.2020 11:30 Gyeongnam (4) - Ansan Greeners (10)
15.6.2020 Gyeongnam - Ansan Greeners 2 : 1
20.7.2020 Ansan Greeners - Gyeongnam 0 : 0
Gyeongnam
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
3 (33%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (11%)
X-X
3 (33%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (11%)
1-2
1 (11%)
X-X X-X X-1 1-X 1-2 X-1 X-1 X-2 X-X

Ansan Greeners
2-2
1 (11%)
X-2
2 (22%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (11%)
X-X
1 (11%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
3 (33%)
X-1
1 (11%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-2 1-1 X-1 2-2 1-1 X-X X-2 1-1 2-X


        Kazahstan Premijer liga
datum cas domacin-gost
19.9.2020 12:0 Taraz (8) - Zhetysu (7)
Taraz
1-1
1 (33%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (33%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
1 (33%)
1-1 X-X 1-2

Zhetysu
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (33%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (33%)
X-1
1 (33%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-2 1-1 X-1


        Maroko 1. Liga, Botola Pro
datum cas domacin-gost
19.9.2020 20:15 Khouribga (14) - Berkane (4)
2.1.2020 Berkane - Khouribga 3 : 1
Khouribga
1-1
1 (8%)
X-1
2 (17%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
3 (25%)
2-X
2 (17%)
2-2
2 (17%)
X-2
2 (17%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-X 2-X 2-2 2-2 1-1 X-2 X-1 2-X X-X X-X X-1 X-2

Berkane
2-2
2 (18%)
X-2
2 (18%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (9%)
X-X
5 (45%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (9%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-X X-2 2-2 2-2 X-2 X-1 X-X X-X X-X X-X 2-X


        Myanmar
datum cas domacin-gost
19.9.2020 11:0 Hantharwady United (2) - Yangon United Fc (4)
26.8.2020 Yangon United Fc - Hantharwady United 1 : 3
Hantharwady United
1-1
3 (50%)
X-1
2 (33%)
2-1
1 (17%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 2-1 1-1 X-1 X-1 1-1

Yangon United Fc
2-2
3 (43%)
X-2
2 (29%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (14%)
X-1
1 (14%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-2 X-2 X-1 2-2 2-2 2-2 1-1

19.9.2020 11:0 Rakhine United (5) - Ayeyawady United (1)
23.8.2020 Ayeyawady United - Rakhine United 4 : 0
Rakhine United
1-1
1 (14%)
X-1
2 (29%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (14%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (14%)
X-2
2 (29%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 X-1 1-X X-2 X-1 X-2 2-2

Ayeyawady United
2-2
3 (60%)
X-2
1 (20%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (20%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-2 X-X 2-2 X-2 2-2

19.9.2020 11:0 Shan United (3) - Ispe (9)
10.1.2020 Ispe - Shan United 0 : 1
Shan United
1-1
3 (50%)
X-1
3 (50%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-1 1-1 X-1 X-1 1-1 1-1

Ispe
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (14%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
4 (57%)
X-1
2 (29%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-1 1-1 1-1 1-1 X-1 2-X 1-1


        Nemacka Bundes 1. liga
datum cas domacin-gost
19.9.2020 15:30 Eintracht F. (2) - Arminia Bielefeld (17)
Eintracht F.
Arminia Bielefeld

19.9.2020 15:30 Koln (8) - Hoffenheim (18)
Koln
Hoffenheim

19.9.2020 15:30 Union Berlin (6) - Augsburg (14)
Union Berlin
Augsburg

19.9.2020 15:30 Stuttgart (3) - Freiburg (10)
Stuttgart
Freiburg

19.9.2020 15:30 Werder Bremen (4) - Hertha (11)
Werder Bremen
Hertha

19.9.2020 18:30 Borussia D. (5) - Monchenglad. (15)
Borussia D.
Monchenglad.


        Nemacka Bundes 2. liga
datum cas domacin-gost
19.9.2020 13:0 Wurzburger Kick. (6) - Erzgebirge Aue (16)
Wurzburger Kick.
Erzgebirge Aue

19.9.2020 13:0 Hannover (4) - Karlsruher (14)
Hannover
Karlsruher

19.9.2020 13:0 Sandhausen (8) - Darmstadt (12)
Sandhausen
Darmstadt


        Nemacka 3. liga
datum cas domacin-gost
19.9.2020 14:0 Bayern Munich Ii (4) - Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen (11)
Bayern Munich Ii
Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen

19.9.2020 14:0 Zwickau (5) - Unterhaching (13)
Zwickau
Unterhaching

19.9.2020 14:0 Hansa Rostock (9) - Duisburg (15)
Hansa Rostock
Duisburg

19.9.2020 14:0 Meppen (6) - 1860 Munich (12)
Meppen
1860 Munich

19.9.2020 14:0 Sv Wehen (8) - Verl (14)
Sv Wehen
Verl

19.9.2020 14:0 Lubeck (3) - Saarbrucken (19)
Lubeck
Saarbrucken


        Nemacka NorthEast
datum cas domacin-gost
19.9.2020 13:30 Berliner Ak (8) - Carl Zeiss Jena (11)
Berliner Ak
1-1
1 (50%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (50%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 X-2

Carl Zeiss Jena
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (50%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (50%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1 X-X

19.9.2020 13:30 Germania Halberstadt (20) - Altglienicke (2)
Germania Halberstadt
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (50%)
X-2
1 (50%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-2 X-2

Altglienicke
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (50%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (50%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-2 X-1

19.9.2020 13:30 Auerbach (14) - Tennis Borussia Berlin (17)
Auerbach
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (50%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (50%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-1 2-2

Tennis Borussia Berlin
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (50%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (50%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-1 1-X

19.9.2020 14:5 Lokomotive Leipzig (3) - Chemnitzer (9)
Lokomotive Leipzig
1-1
1 (50%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
1 (50%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-1 1-1

Chemnitzer
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (50%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (50%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-1 X-X


        Nemacka West liga
datum cas domacin-gost
19.9.2020 14:0 Bonner (16) - Wegberg Beeck (13)
Bonner
Wegberg Beeck

19.9.2020 14:0 Monchengladb. Ii (6) - Straelen (19)
Monchengladb. Ii
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (100%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-1

Straelen
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (100%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1

19.9.2020 14:0 Schalke 04 Ii (10) - Rodinghausen (12)
Schalke 04 Ii
Rodinghausen
X-1

19.9.2020 14:0 Fort. Dusseldorf Ii (3) - Alemannia Aachen (9)
Fort. Dusseldorf Ii
1-1
1 (100%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1

Alemannia Aachen
2-2
1 (100%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-2

19.9.2020 14:0 Fortuna Koln (1) - Wuppertaler (8)
Fortuna Koln
1-1
1 (100%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1

Wuppertaler
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (100%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-X

19.9.2020 14:0 Preussen Munster (4) - Vfb Homberg (21)
Preussen Munster
1-1
1 (100%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1

Vfb Homberg
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (100%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1

19.9.2020 14:0 Rot Weiss Ahlen (18) - Sportfreunde Lotte (17)
Rot Weiss Ahlen
2-2
Sportfreunde Lotte

19.9.2020 14:0 Rw Oberhausen (11) - Bergisch Gladbach 09 (20)
Rw Oberhausen
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (100%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-X

Bergisch Gladbach 09
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (100%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1

19.9.2020 14:0 Lippstadt (5) - Koln Ii (15)
Lippstadt
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (100%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-X

Koln Ii
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (100%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-1


        Norveska 1. liga
datum cas domacin-gost
19.9.2020 18:0 Valerenga (5) - Molde (2)
29.7.2020 Molde - Valerenga 4 : 1
Valerenga
1-1
3 (38%)
X-1
1 (13%)
2-1
1 (13%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
3 (38%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X 1-1 2-X X-1 1-1 2-X 2-1 1-1

Molde
2-2
4 (44%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (11%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (11%)
X-1
3 (33%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-2 2-2 X-X 2-2 2-2 X-1 X-1 1-1 X-1

19.9.2020 20:30 Sarpsborg Ff (11) - Mjondalen (15)
20.6.2020 Mjondalen - Sarpsborg Ff 1 : 0
Sarpsborg Ff
1-1
2 (22%)
X-1
2 (22%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (11%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
4 (44%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-2 2-2 2-2 1-1 X-1 X-X X-1 1-1 2-2

Mjondalen
2-2
1 (11%)
X-2
1 (11%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
2 (22%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
3 (33%)
X-1
2 (22%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-X X-X 2-2 1-1 X-1 X-1 1-1 X-2 1-1


        Norveska 2. Liga Grupa 1
datum cas domacin-gost
19.9.2020 13:0 Brattvag (6) - Floro (9)
Brattvag
1-1
1 (20%)
X-1
2 (40%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
2 (40%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 X-1 2-X 2-X X-1

Floro
2-2
1 (20%)
X-2
1 (20%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (20%)
X-1
1 (20%)
2-1
1 (20%)
2-1 2-2 X-2 X-1 1-1

19.9.2020 16:0 Kjelsas (10) - Kvik Halden (2)
Kjelsas
1-1
1 (20%)
X-1
1 (20%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (20%)
2-2
1 (20%)
X-2
1 (20%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-2 X-2 1-1 X-1 2-X

Kvik Halden
2-2
1 (25%)
X-2
1 (25%)
1-2
1 (25%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (25%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-2 X-2 2-2 1-1

19.9.2020 16:0 Moss (13) - Fredrikstad (1)
Moss
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (20%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
2 (40%)
X-2
1 (20%)
1-2
1 (20%)
1-2 2-2 X-2 X-X 2-2

Fredrikstad
2-2
4 (100%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-2 2-2 2-2 2-2

19.9.2020 16:0 Senja (12) - Floya (14)
Senja
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (25%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (25%)
2-2
2 (50%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-2 2-2 X-1 2-X

Floya
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
4 (80%)
X-1
1 (20%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-1 1-1 1-1 1-1 1-1

19.9.2020 16:0 Tromsdalen Uil (8) - Eidsvold Turn (11)
Tromsdalen Uil
1-1
1 (25%)
X-1
1 (25%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (25%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (25%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-2 X-X X-1 1-1

Eidsvold Turn
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (20%)
1-2
1 (20%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
2 (40%)
X-1
1 (20%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-2 X-2 1-1 1-1 X-1


        Norveska 2. Liga Grupa 2
datum cas domacin-gost
19.9.2020 14:0 Sotra (4) - Baerum (12)
Sotra
1-1
3 (60%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (20%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (20%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-X 1-1 1-1 2-2 1-1

Baerum
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
3 (75%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (25%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-X 1-1 X-X X-X

19.9.2020 16:0 Arendal (7) - Notodden (9)
Arendal
1-1
2 (50%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (25%)
2-2
1 (25%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 2-2 2-X 1-1

Notodden
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (20%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
4 (80%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1 1-1 X-2 1-1 1-1

19.9.2020 16:0 Vard Haugesund (1) - Flekkeroy (3)
Vard Haugesund
1-1
2 (40%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
1 (20%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
2 (40%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 2-2 2-2 2-1 1-1

Flekkeroy
2-2
2 (50%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (25%)
2-1
1 (25%)
2-1 2-2 X-1 2-2


        Poljska 1. liga
datum cas domacin-gost
19.9.2020 15:0 Lechia Gdansk (9) - Stal Mielec (12)
Lechia Gdansk
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
1 (100%)
1-2

Stal Mielec
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
2 (100%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-X X-X

19.9.2020 17:30 Pogon Szczecin (8) - Slask Wroclaw (3)
Pogon Szczecin
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (100%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-X

Slask Wroclaw
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (100%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-2

19.9.2020 20:0 Legia Warszawa (4) - Gornik Zabrze (1)
Legia Warszawa
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (100%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-2

Gornik Zabrze
2-2
1 (100%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-2


        Poljska 2. liga
datum cas domacin-gost
19.9.2020 12:40 Widzew Lodz (18) - Stomil Olsztyn (14)
Widzew Lodz
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (100%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-2

Stomil Olsztyn
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (50%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (50%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-X 1-1

19.9.2020 16:30 Sandecja Nowy Sacz (16) - Odra Opole (7)
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (100%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-2

Odra Opole
2-2
1 (100%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-2

19.9.2020 17:0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec (11) - Lks Lodz (2)
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (100%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-1

Lks Lodz
2-2
2 (100%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-2 2-2

19.9.2020 18:0 Chrobry Glogow (9) - Gks Jastrzebie (17)
Chrobry Glogow
1-1
1 (33%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (33%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (33%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-X 1-1 2-2

Gks Jastrzebie
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (100%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1

19.9.2020 18:0 Belchatow (13) - Gks Tychy (10)
Belchatow
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (100%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-1

Gks Tychy
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (100%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-1

19.9.2020 20:0 Termalica Nieciecza (4) - Resovia Rzeszow (12)
Termalica Nieciecza
1-1
1 (50%)
X-1
1 (50%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-1 1-1

Resovia Rzeszow
2-2
1 (33%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
2 (67%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-2 1-1 1-1


        Rusija 1. liga
datum cas domacin-gost
19.9.2020 15:30 Ural (10) - Zenit (1)
Ural
1-1
2 (50%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (25%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (25%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-2 X-X 1-1 1-1

Zenit
2-2
2 (50%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (25%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (25%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-2 2-2 1-1 X-X

19.9.2020 18:0 Rostov (7) - Rotor Volgograd (16)
Rostov
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (33%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (33%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (33%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-2 X-1 X-X

Rotor Volgograd
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (33%)
X-X
1 (33%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (33%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-X X-1 2-X


        Rusija 2. liga
datum cas domacin-gost
19.9.2020 7:0 Ska-Khabarovsk (11) - Baltika (5)
Ska-Khabarovsk
1-1
2 (40%)
X-1
2 (40%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
1 (20%)
1-1 X-1 1-1 1-2 X-1

Baltika
2-2
2 (40%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (20%)
1-X
1 (20%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (20%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-X 2-2 1-X X-1 2-2

19.9.2020 12:0 Tom Tomsk (21) - Volgar Astrakhan (16)
Tom Tomsk
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
2 (33%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
2 (33%)
X-2
2 (33%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-2 X-X 2-2 X-X 2-2 X-2

Volgar Astrakhan
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
3 (60%)
X-1
2 (40%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1 1-1 X-1 X-1 1-1

19.9.2020 14:0 Chertanovo M. (19) - Fakel Voronezh (18)
Chertanovo M.
1-1
1 (17%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
2 (33%)
X-2
3 (50%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-2 1-1 2-2 2-2 X-2 X-2

Fakel Voronezh
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (25%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (25%)
X-1
1 (25%)
2-1
1 (25%)
2-1 X-X X-1 1-1

19.9.2020 14:0 Spartak Moscow 2 (2) - Veles Moscow (3)
Spartak Moscow 2
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (25%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (25%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (25%)
X-2
1 (25%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-X X-1 X-2 2-2

Veles Moscow
2-2
3 (60%)
X-2
1 (20%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (20%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-X 2-2 2-2 X-2 2-2

19.9.2020 15:0 Nizhny Novgorod (9) - Shinnik Yaroslavl (20)
Nizhny Novgorod
1-1
3 (50%)
X-1
1 (17%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (17%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (17%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 1-1 X-2 X-X X-1 1-1

Shinnik Yaroslavl
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
3 (75%)
X-1
1 (25%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-1 1-1 1-1 1-1

19.9.2020 15:0 Orenburg (1) - Akron Togliatti (17)
Orenburg
1-1
2 (40%)
X-1
2 (40%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (20%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 X-1 X-X X-1 1-1

Akron Togliatti
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (20%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (20%)
X-1
3 (60%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-1 X-X X-1 1-1 X-1

19.9.2020 16:0 Dinamo Bryansk (15) - Tekstilshtik (8)
Dinamo Bryansk
1-1
1 (20%)
X-1
1 (20%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
3 (60%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-2 X-1 1-1 X-2 X-2

Tekstilshtik
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
2 (50%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (25%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (25%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-X X-1 X-2 X-2

19.9.2020 16:30 Irtysh Omsk (22) - Krylya Sovetov (7)
Irtysh Omsk
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
3 (75%)
X-2
1 (25%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-2 2-2 2-2 2-2

Krylya Sovetov
2-2
1 (25%)
X-2
1 (25%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
2 (50%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1 2-2 1-1 X-2

19.9.2020 17:0 Chayka (14) - Krasnodar 2 (13)
Chayka
1-1
1 (20%)
X-1
1 (20%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (20%)
X-2
2 (40%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-2 2-2 X-1 1-1 X-2

Krasnodar 2
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (20%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (20%)
1-X
1 (20%)
1-1
1 (20%)
X-1
1 (20%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1 X-X X-1 X-2 1-X

19.9.2020 17:0 Neftekhimik (4) - Alania Vladikavkaz (6)
Neftekhimik
1-1
2 (40%)
X-1
1 (20%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (20%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (20%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-X 1-1 1-1 X-1 X-2

Alania Vladikavkaz
2-2
3 (43%)
X-2
1 (14%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (14%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
2 (29%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-2 X-1 X-1 X-X 2-2 2-2 2-2


        Slovacka 1. liga
datum cas domacin-gost
19.9.2020 19:0 Trencin (12) - Nitra (5)
Trencin
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (33%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
2 (67%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-X X-2 X-2

Nitra
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
1 (33%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (33%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (33%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-2 1-1 X-X

19.9.2020 19:0 Pohronie (8) - Sered (3)
Pohronie
1-1
1 (50%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (50%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-2 1-1

Sered
2-2
1 (33%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (33%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (33%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1 X-X 2-2

19.9.2020 19:0 Spartak Trnava (6) - Vion Moravce (7)
Spartak Trnava
1-1
1 (33%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (33%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (33%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 1-X 2-2

Vion Moravce
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (50%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (50%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-X 1-1

19.9.2020 20:0 Ruzomberok (10) - Zemplin Michalovce (11)
Ruzomberok
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
2 (67%)
2-X
1 (33%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X X-X X-X

Zemplin Michalovce
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
3 (100%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1 1-1 1-1


        Slovenija 1. liga
datum cas domacin-gost
19.9.2020 15:45 Nk Bravo (2) - Fc Koper (5)
Nk Bravo
1-1
1 (100%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1

Fc Koper
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (50%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (50%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1 X-2

19.9.2020 18:0 Maribor (4) - Celje (9)
Maribor
1-1
1 (100%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1

Celje
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (100%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-X


        Srbija Jelen Super liga
datum cas domacin-gost
19.9.2020 16:0 Backa (15) - Napredak (19)
Backa
1-1
1 (33%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (33%)
2-2
1 (33%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-2 2-X 1-1

Napredak
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
2 (67%)
X-1
1 (33%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1 1-1 X-1

19.9.2020 16:0 Metalac G. Mil. (13) - Mladost Lucani (6)
Metalac G. Mil.
1-1
1 (33%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (33%)
2-X
1 (33%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 2-X X-X

Mladost Lucani
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (33%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
2 (67%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-2 X-1 X-1

19.9.2020 16:0 Radnicki Nis (5) - Cukaricki (7)
Radnicki Nis
1-1
3 (75%)
X-1
1 (25%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 1-1 1-1 X-1

Cukaricki
2-2
1 (33%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (33%)
X-X
1 (33%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-X 2-2 X-X


        Srbija Prva liga
datum cas domacin-gost
19.9.2020 16:0 Dinamo Vranje (17) - Buducnost Dobanovci (10)
Dinamo Vranje
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (50%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (50%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-2 X-1

Buducnost Dobanovci
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (33%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (33%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (33%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-2 X-X 1-1

19.9.2020 16:0 Fk Dubocica (15) - Fk Loznica (13)
Fk Dubocica
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
2 (100%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-X X-X

Fk Loznica
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (50%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (50%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1 X-X

19.9.2020 16:0 Fk Imt Beograd (9) - Radnicki 1923 (2)
Fk Imt Beograd
1-1
2 (67%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (33%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-2 1-1 1-1

Radnicki 1923
2-2
1 (50%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (50%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-X 2-2

19.9.2020 16:0 Radnicki Pirot (11) - Kabel (1)
Radnicki Pirot
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (33%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (33%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (33%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-X 2-2 X-1

Kabel
2-2
2 (100%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-2 2-2

19.9.2020 16:0 Sloga Kraljevo (18) - Zemun (14)
Sloga Kraljevo
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
2 (100%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-2 2-2

Zemun
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (50%)
X-1
1 (50%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-1 1-1

19.9.2020 16:0 Zeleznicar Pancevo (8) - Kolubara (4)
Zeleznicar Pancevo
1-1
1 (50%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (50%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-X 1-1

Kolubara
2-2
2 (67%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (33%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-1 2-2 2-2

19.9.2020 19:0 Jagodina (7) - Fk Trayal (12)
Jagodina
1-1
1 (50%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (50%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 X-X

Fk Trayal
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
2 (67%)
X-1
1 (33%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1 1-1 X-1


        Svedska 2. liga
datum cas domacin-gost
19.9.2020 17:30 Jonkopings Sodra (5) - Osters (4)
18.7.2020 Osters - Jonkopings Sodra 1 : 3
Jonkopings Sodra
1-1
3 (43%)
X-1
1 (14%)
2-1
1 (14%)
1-X
1 (14%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (14%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-1 X-1 2-2 1-1 1-X 1-1 1-1

Osters
2-2
1 (17%)
X-2
1 (17%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
2 (33%)
1-X
1 (17%)
1-1
1 (17%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-2 X-X X-X 1-1 X-2 1-X

19.9.2020 17:30 Trelleborgs (11) - Orgryte (10)
Trelleborgs
1-1
2 (33%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (17%)
X-X
1 (17%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
2 (33%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-2 1-X 1-1 1-1 X-X 2-2

Orgryte
2-2
1 (17%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (17%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
4 (67%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-2 1-1 1-1 1-1 X-X 1-1


        Svedska 3. liga Jug Sodra
datum cas domacin-gost
19.9.2020 13:0 Eskilsminne If (15) - Lunds Bk (10)
1.7.2020 Lunds Bk - Eskilsminne If 3 : 1
Eskilsminne If
1-1
2 (25%)
X-1
1 (13%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (13%)
X-X
1 (13%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
3 (38%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-2 X-X 1-1 1-X 2-2 2-2 X-1 1-1

Lunds Bk
2-2
1 (13%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (13%)
X-X
1 (13%)
1-X
1 (13%)
1-1
1 (13%)
X-1
2 (25%)
2-1
1 (13%)
X-1 2-2 1-X 1-1 2-1 2-X X-1 X-X

19.9.2020 13:0 Lindome Gif (5) - Fk Karlskrona (16)
18.7.2020 Fk Karlskrona - Lindome Gif 0 : 2
Lindome Gif
1-1
3 (38%)
X-1
1 (13%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (13%)
2-X
1 (13%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
2 (25%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-1 X-2 1-1 X-2 X-X 1-1 2-X 1-1

Fk Karlskrona
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
1 (13%)
2-X
1 (13%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
6 (75%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1 1-1 2-X 1-1 1-1 1-1 1-2 1-1

19.9.2020 15:0 Assyriska Turabdin (6) - Qviding Fif (13)
11.7.2020 Qviding Fif - Assyriska Turabdin 3 : 1
Assyriska Turabdin
1-1
3 (38%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (13%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (13%)
2-2
2 (25%)
X-2
1 (13%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-2 2-2 1-1 1-1 2-2 1-X 1-1 2-X

Qviding Fif
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (13%)
1-1
4 (50%)
X-1
3 (38%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-1 1-1 1-1 X-1 X-1 1-1 1-X 1-1

19.9.2020 15:0 Varnamo (1) - Skovde Aik (8)
12.8.2020 Skovde Aik - Varnamo 0 : 3
Varnamo
1-1
6 (67%)
X-1
1 (11%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (11%)
2-2
1 (11%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 1-1 2-2 1-1 1-1 X-1 2-X 1-1 1-1

Skovde Aik
2-2
2 (25%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (13%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (13%)
1-1
4 (50%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-X 1-1 1-1 1-1 2-2 2-2 1-X 1-1

19.9.2020 15:0 Oskarshamns Aik (11) - Tvaakers If (12)
8.8.2020 Tvaakers If - Oskarshamns Aik 1 : 0
Oskarshamns Aik
1-1
1 (11%)
X-1
2 (22%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (11%)
X-X
1 (11%)
2-X
1 (11%)
2-2
2 (22%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
1 (11%)
X-X 1-1 X-1 2-2 2-2 1-2 X-1 1-X 2-X

Tvaakers If
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (11%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (11%)
X-X
2 (22%)
1-X
1 (11%)
1-1
4 (44%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X X-2 X-X 1-1 1-1 1-1 X-X 1-1 2-X

19.9.2020 15:0 Torns If (4) - Linkoping City (7)
5.7.2020 Linkoping City - Torns If 1 : 1
Torns If
1-1
4 (44%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (11%)
X-X
2 (22%)
2-X
2 (22%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X 1-1 1-1 1-1 X-X X-X 1-1 1-X 2-X

Linkoping City
2-2
2 (22%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (11%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
4 (44%)
X-1
2 (22%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-2 1-1 X-1 2-2 1-1 1-1 1-1 X-1 2-X

19.9.2020 16:0 Motala Aif Fk (14) - Trollhattan (9)
2.9.2020 Trollhattan - Motala Aif Fk 2 : 1
Motala Aif Fk
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
3 (38%)
2-X
1 (13%)
2-2
2 (25%)
X-2
1 (13%)
1-2
1 (13%)
2-X 2-2 X-2 2-2 X-X X-X 1-2 X-X

Trollhattan
2-2
2 (22%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (11%)
X-X
2 (22%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
2 (22%)
X-1
1 (11%)
2-1
1 (11%)
X-X X-X 2-1 2-2 1-1 1-1 2-2 2-X X-1

19.9.2020 17:0 Landskrona (3) - Utsiktens Bk (2)
2.9.2020 Utsiktens Bk - Landskrona 1 : 1
Landskrona
1-1
2 (29%)
X-1
3 (43%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (14%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (14%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 X-2 1-X X-1 1-1 X-1 X-1

Utsiktens Bk
2-2
2 (25%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
2 (25%)
X-X
1 (13%)
1-X
2 (25%)
1-1
1 (13%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
2-X 2-2 2-2 1-1 X-X 1-X 1-X 2-X


        Svedska 3. liga Sever Norra
datum cas domacin-gost
19.9.2020 13:0 Orebro Syrianska (13) - Ik Frej (9)
8.8.2020 Ik Frej - Orebro Syrianska 4 : 0
Orebro Syrianska
1-1
2 (22%)
X-1
1 (11%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (11%)
X-X
1 (11%)
2-X
1 (11%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
3 (33%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 X-1 X-2 2-X X-2 X-X 1-1 1-X X-2

Ik Frej
2-2
1 (14%)
X-2
2 (29%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
2 (29%)
X-1
1 (14%)
2-1
1 (14%)
2-2 X-1 2-1 1-1 1-1 X-2 X-2

19.9.2020 14:0 Brommapojkarna (2) - Lulea (10)
29.8.2020 Lulea - Brommapojkarna 0 : 0
Brommapojkarna
1-1
4 (50%)
X-1
1 (13%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (13%)
2-X
1 (13%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
1 (13%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 2-X X-1 X-X 1-1 X-2 1-1 1-1

Lulea
2-2
3 (38%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (13%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
2 (25%)
X-1
2 (25%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1 X-1 X-1 2-2 2-2 2-2 1-1 X-X

19.9.2020 15:0 Nykopings Bis (15) - Karlslunds (12)
2.9.2020 Karlslunds - Nykopings Bis 1 : 0
Nykopings Bis
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
1 (13%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (13%)
2-2
6 (75%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X 2-2 2-2 2-2 X-1 2-2 2-2 2-2

Karlslunds
2-2
1 (13%)
X-2
1 (13%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (13%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
4 (50%)
X-1
1 (13%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-X X-1 1-1 1-1 X-2 1-1 1-1 2-2

19.9.2020 16:0 Karlstad Bk (11) - Ifk Berga (16)
22.8.2020 Ifk Berga - Karlstad Bk 1 : 2
Karlstad Bk
1-1
1 (13%)
X-1
1 (13%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (13%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (13%)
2-2
4 (50%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X 1-1 2-2 X-1 2-2 1-X 2-2 2-2

Ifk Berga
2-2
1 (11%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
6 (67%)
X-1
2 (22%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1 1-1 X-1 1-1 1-1 X-1 1-1 1-1 2-2

19.9.2020 18:30 Vasalunds (1) - Team Tg Ff (14)
9.8.2020 Team Tg Ff - Vasalunds 1 : 4
Vasalunds
1-1
7 (78%)
X-1
1 (11%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (11%)
2-2
0 (0%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
1-1 1-1 1-1 1-1 1-1 1-1 2-X X-1 1-1

Team Tg Ff
2-2
1 (13%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
1 (13%)
X-X
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
5 (63%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
1 (13%)
2-1 2-X 1-1 1-1 1-1 1-1 1-1 2-2


        Tadjikistan
datum cas domacin-gost
19.9.2020 13:0 Fayzkand (7) - Dushanbe-83 (6)
18.4.2020 Dushanbe-83 - Fayzkand 0 : 0
Fayzkand
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
2 (29%)
2-1
1 (14%)
1-X
1 (14%)
X-X
1 (14%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
2 (29%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-1 2-1 2-2 2-2 X-X X-1 1-X

Dushanbe-83
2-2
1 (17%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (17%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
1 (17%)
X-1
3 (50%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-1 X-1 2-2 X-1 1-1 X-X

19.9.2020 13:0 Istaravshan (9) - Regar-Tadaz (10)
18.4.2020 Regar-Tadaz - Istaravshan 4 : 1
Istaravshan
1-1
1 (17%)
X-1
1 (17%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
0 (0%)
X-X
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
1 (17%)
X-2
1 (17%)
1-2
2 (33%)
X-2 1-2 X-1 2-2 1-1 1-2

Regar-Tadaz
2-2
1 (13%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
1 (13%)
1-X
0 (0%)
1-1
4 (50%)
X-1
2 (25%)
2-1
0 (0%)
X-X X-1 1-1 2-2 1-1 X-1 1-1 1-1

19.9.2020 13:0 Lokomotive Pamir (8) - Cska Pamir (5)
19.4.2020 Cska Pamir - Lokomotive Pamir 3 : 1
Lokomotive Pamir
1-1
0 (0%)
X-1
2 (25%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-X
1 (13%)
X-X
1 (13%)
2-X
0 (0%)
2-2
4 (50%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
X-X X-1 2-2 2-2 2-2 2-2 1-X X-1

Cska Pamir
2-2
2 (29%)
X-2
0 (0%)
1-2
0 (0%)
2-X
0 (0%)
X-X
2 (29%)
1-X
1 (14%)
1-1
2 (29%)
X-1
0 (0%)
2-1
0 (0%)
1-1 1-1 X-X 2-2 2-2 X-X 1-X


Professional soccer single bets

Professional football bets

Professional football picks

Soccer Bets 24

Bet Invest 24





© 2009-2017 ballhelper.com All rights reserved, ballhelper is registered Trademark
email: ballhelper.com@gmail.com