Datum |
Heim -
Auswärts |
Ergebnis
|
11.1.2014 |
Athletic Bilbao B
- Sestao River |
1
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
11.1.2014 |
Amorebieta
- Real Union |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
11.1.2014 |
Leioa
- Conquense |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
11.1.2014 |
Real Madrid Castilla
- Rayo Vallecano B |
0
: 1 |
4
: 1 |
|
11.2.2014 |
Trival Valderas
- Real Sociedad B |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
11.2.2014 |
Getafe B
- Toledo |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
11.2.2014 |
Socuellamos
- Las Palmas B |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
11.2.2014 |
Fuenlabrada
- Guadalajara |
0
: 1 |
1
: 3 |
11.2.2014 |
Barakaldo
- Tudelano |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
11.2.2014 |
Huesca
- Atl. Madrid B |
1
: 1 |
3
: 2 |
|
11.8.2014 |
Real Sociedad B
- Athletic Bilbao B |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
11.8.2014 |
Guadalajara
- Trival Valderas |
1
: 1 |
3
: 1 |
|
11.9.2014 |
Atl. Madrid B
- Getafe B |
0
: 0 |
1
: 2 |
11.9.2014 |
Las Palmas B
- Real Madrid Castilla |
2
: 0 |
2
: 2 |
11.9.2014 |
Tudelano
- Leioa |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
11.9.2014 |
Conquense
- Socuellamos |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
11.9.2014 |
Toledo
- Fuenlabrada |
0
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
11.9.2014 |
Rayo Vallecano B
- Huesca |
1
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
11.9.2014 |
Real Union
- Barakaldo |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
11.9.2014 |
Sestao River
- Amorebieta |
0
: 2 |
0
: 2 |
|
11.15.2014 |
Leioa
- Real Union |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
11.15.2014 |
Amorebieta
- Real Sociedad B |
0
: 1 |
2
: 3 |
|
11.16.2014 |
Athletic Bilbao B
- Guadalajara |
0
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
11.16.2014 |
Rayo Vallecano B
- Las Palmas B |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
11.16.2014 |
Trival Valderas
- Toledo |
0
: 1 |
1
: 4 |
11.16.2014 |
Fuenlabrada
- Atl. Madrid B |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
11.16.2014 |
Real Madrid Castilla
- Conquense |
1
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
11.16.2014 |
Socuellamos
- Tudelano |
0
: 0 |
0
: 2 |
11.16.2014 |
Barakaldo
- Sestao River |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
11.16.2014 |
Huesca
- Getafe B |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
|
11.22.2014 |
Real Sociedad B
- Barakaldo |
0
: 2 |
0
: 2 |
11.22.2014 |
Guadalajara
- Amorebieta |
2
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
|
11.23.2014 |
Tudelano
- Real Madrid Castilla |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
11.23.2014 |
Atl. Madrid B
- Trival Valderas |
0
: 0 |
1
: 2 |
11.23.2014 |
Conquense
- Rayo Vallecano B |
1
: 0 |
3
: 5 |
11.23.2014 |
Getafe B
- Fuenlabrada |
1
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
11.23.2014 |
Las Palmas B
- Huesca |
0
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
11.23.2014 |
Toledo
- Athletic Bilbao B |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
11.23.2014 |
Real Union
- Socuellamos |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
11.23.2014 |
Sestao River
- Leioa |
0
: 0 |
1
: 2 |
|
11.29.2014 |
Leioa
- Real Sociedad B |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
11.29.2014 |
Real Madrid Castilla
- Real Union |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
11.29.2014 |
Amorebieta
- Toledo |
4
: 1 |
6
: 1 |
|
11.30.2014 |
Athletic Bilbao B
- Atl. Madrid B |
3
: 1 |
6
: 1 |
11.30.2014 |
Trival Valderas
- Getafe B |
1
: 0 |
3
: 2 |
11.30.2014 |
Las Palmas B
- Conquense |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
11.30.2014 |
Socuellamos
- Sestao River |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
11.30.2014 |
Rayo Vallecano B
- Tudelano |
1
: 1 |
1
: 4 |
11.30.2014 |
Barakaldo
- Guadalajara |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |