date |
home -
away |
score
|
2.1.2020 |
Real Sociedad B
- Cd Izarra |
2
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
2.1.2020 |
Osasuna B
- Amorebieta |
1
: 1 |
3
: 2 |
2.1.2020 |
Salamanca
- Athletic Bilbao B |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
|
2.2.2020 |
Alaves B
- Guijuelo |
0
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
2.2.2020 |
Tudelano
- Real Union |
2
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
2.2.2020 |
Valladolid B
- Arenas Club |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
2.2.2020 |
Barakaldo
- Sd Leioa |
1
: 0 |
1
: 2 |
2.2.2020 |
Cd Calahorra
- Burgos |
0
: 1 |
0
: 3 |
2.2.2020 |
Haro Deportivo
- Unionistas De Salamanca |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
2.2.2020 |
Cultural Leonesa
- Ud Logrones |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
|
2.8.2020 |
Sd Leioa
- Real Sociedad B |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
2.8.2020 |
Amorebieta
- Arenas Club |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
2.8.2020 |
Unionistas De Salamanca
- Cd Calahorra |
1
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
2.8.2020 |
Athletic Bilbao B
- Tudelano |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
2.8.2020 |
Cd Izarra
- Alaves B |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
2.9.2020 |
Barakaldo
- Valladolid B |
1
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
2.9.2020 |
Burgos
- Cultural Leonesa |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
2.9.2020 |
Guijuelo
- Haro Deportivo |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
2.9.2020 |
Real Union
- Osasuna B |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
2.9.2020 |
Ud Logrones
- Salamanca |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
2.15.2020 |
Arenas Club
- Real Union |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
2.15.2020 |
Valladolid B
- Amorebieta |
1
: 0 |
4
: 0 |
2.15.2020 |
Osasuna B
- Athletic Bilbao B |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
|
2.16.2020 |
Alaves B
- Sd Leioa |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
2.16.2020 |
Tudelano
- Ud Logrones |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
2.16.2020 |
Cd Calahorra
- Guijuelo |
0
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
2.16.2020 |
Haro Deportivo
- Cd Izarra |
1
: 1 |
3
: 1 |
2.16.2020 |
Salamanca
- Burgos |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
2.16.2020 |
Cultural Leonesa
- Unionistas De Salamanca |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
2.16.2020 |
Real Sociedad B
- Barakaldo |
2
: 1 |
2
: 4 |
|
2.22.2020 |
Sd Leioa
- Haro Deportivo |
0
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
2.22.2020 |
Athletic Bilbao B
- Arenas Club |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
|
2.23.2020 |
Burgos
- Tudelano |
1
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
2.23.2020 |
Barakaldo
- Alaves B |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
2.23.2020 |
Cd Izarra
- Cd Calahorra |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
2.23.2020 |
Guijuelo
- Cultural Leonesa |
2
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
2.23.2020 |
Real Union
- Amorebieta |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
2.23.2020 |
Ud Logrones
- Osasuna B |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
2.23.2020 |
Unionistas De Salamanca
- Salamanca |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
2.23.2020 |
Real Sociedad B
- Valladolid B |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
|
2.29.2020 |
Valladolid B
- Real Union |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
2.29.2020 |
Amorebieta
- Athletic Bilbao B |
2
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
2.29.2020 |
Osasuna B
- Burgos |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
2.29.2020 |
Arenas Club
- Ud Logrones |
1
: 0 |
1
: 2 |
2.29.2020 |
Cultural Leonesa
- Cd Izarra |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |