Datum |
Heim -
Auswärts |
Ergebnis
|
9.1.2018 |
LUCH ENERGIYA
- MORDOVIA SARANSK |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
9.1.2018 |
FAKEL VORONEZH
- ZENIT 2 |
1
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
9.1.2018 |
TOM TOMSK
- SKA-KHABAROVSK |
1
: 1 |
4
: 1 |
9.1.2018 |
SHINNIK YAROSLAVL
- NIZHNY NOVGOROD |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
9.1.2018 |
SPARTAK MOSCOW 2
- BALTIKA |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
9.1.2018 |
AVANGARD KURSK
- FC ARMAVIR |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
9.1.2018 |
TAMBOV
- SIBIR |
0
: 1 |
3
: 1 |
9.1.2018 |
CHERTANOVO M.
- TYUMEN |
1
: 0 |
4
: 0 |
9.1.2018 |
PFC SOCHI
- KRASNODAR 2 |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
|
9.8.2018 |
SKA-KHABAROVSK
- PFC SOCHI |
2
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
9.8.2018 |
SIBIR
- ROTOR VOLGOGRAD |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
9.8.2018 |
TYUMEN
- LUCH ENERGIYA |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
9.8.2018 |
BALTIKA
- FAKEL VORONEZH |
0
: 0 |
0
: 2 |
9.8.2018 |
NIZHNY NOVGOROD
- SPARTAK MOSCOW 2 |
2
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
9.8.2018 |
ZENIT 2
- KHIMKI |
1
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
9.8.2018 |
MORDOVIA SARANSK
- TOM TOMSK |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
9.8.2018 |
TAMBOV
- CHERTANOVO M. |
0
: 0 |
2
: 2 |
9.8.2018 |
KRASNODAR 2
- AVANGARD KURSK |
0
: 2 |
0
: 2 |
9.8.2018 |
FC ARMAVIR
- SHINNIK YAROSLAVL |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
|
9.15.2018 |
LUCH ENERGIYA
- TAMBOV |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
9.15.2018 |
SHINNIK YAROSLAVL
- KRASNODAR 2 |
1
: 2 |
2
: 2 |
9.15.2018 |
TOM TOMSK
- TYUMEN |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
9.15.2018 |
SPARTAK MOSCOW 2
- FC ARMAVIR |
0
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
9.15.2018 |
KHIMKI
- BALTIKA |
3
: 2 |
3
: 3 |
9.15.2018 |
AVANGARD KURSK
- SKA-KHABAROVSK |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
9.15.2018 |
CHERTANOVO M.
- SIBIR |
0
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
9.15.2018 |
FAKEL VORONEZH
- NIZHNY NOVGOROD |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
9.15.2018 |
PFC SOCHI
- MORDOVIA SARANSK |
0
: 0 |
0
: 2 |
9.15.2018 |
ROTOR VOLGOGRAD
- ZENIT 2 |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
|
9.19.2018 |
SIBIR
- ZENIT 2 |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
9.19.2018 |
TYUMEN
- PFC SOCHI |
0
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
9.19.2018 |
FC ARMAVIR
- FAKEL VORONEZH |
3
: 1 |
4
: 1 |
9.19.2018 |
KRASNODAR 2
- SPARTAK MOSCOW 2 |
0
: 3 |
0
: 3 |
9.19.2018 |
SHINNIK YAROSLAVL
- SKA-KHABAROVSK |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
9.19.2018 |
TAMBOV
- TOM TOMSK |
0
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
9.19.2018 |
MORDOVIA SARANSK
- AVANGARD KURSK |
0
: 2 |
1
: 4 |
9.19.2018 |
NIZHNY NOVGOROD
- KHIMKI |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
9.19.2018 |
CHERTANOVO M.
- LUCH ENERGIYA |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
9.19.2018 |
BALTIKA
- ROTOR VOLGOGRAD |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
|
9.23.2018 |
LUCH ENERGIYA
- SIBIR |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
9.23.2018 |
TOM TOMSK
- CHERTANOVO M. |
2
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
9.23.2018 |
SPARTAK MOSCOW 2
- SKA-KHABAROVSK |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
9.23.2018 |
ZENIT 2
- BALTIKA |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
9.23.2018 |
AVANGARD KURSK
- TYUMEN |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
9.23.2018 |
KHIMKI
- FC ARMAVIR |
1
: 1 |
2
: 3 |
9.23.2018 |
PFC SOCHI
- TAMBOV |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
9.23.2018 |
SHINNIK YAROSLAVL
- MORDOVIA SARANSK |
0
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
9.23.2018 |
FAKEL VORONEZH
- KRASNODAR 2 |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
9.23.2018 |
ROTOR VOLGOGRAD
- NIZHNY NOVGOROD |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
|
9.30.2018 |
LUCH ENERGIYA
- TOM TOMSK |
0
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
9.30.2018 |
SKA-KHABAROVSK
- FAKEL VORONEZH |
0
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
9.30.2018 |
SIBIR
- BALTIKA |
0
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
9.30.2018 |
TYUMEN
- SHINNIK YAROSLAVL |
2
: 2 |
3
: 2 |
9.30.2018 |
NIZHNY NOVGOROD
- ZENIT 2 |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
9.30.2018 |
CHERTANOVO M.
- PFC SOCHI |
1
: 2 |
2
: 6 |
9.30.2018 |
MORDOVIA SARANSK
- SPARTAK MOSCOW 2 |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
9.30.2018 |
FC ARMAVIR
- ROTOR VOLGOGRAD |
0
: 2 |
2
: 2 |