Datum |
Heim -
Auswärts |
Ergebnis
|
8.1.2020 |
AFC ESKILSTUNA
- OSTERS |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
8.1.2020 |
GIF SUNDSVALL
- DEGERFORS |
0
: 2 |
1
: 4 |
8.1.2020 |
LJUNGSKILE SK
- HALMSTAD |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
|
8.2.2020 |
NORRBY IF
- JONKOPINGS SODRA |
0
: 0 |
1
: 2 |
8.2.2020 |
AKROPOLIS IF
- GAIS |
1
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
|
8.3.2020 |
UMEA
- DALKURD |
0
: 2 |
1
: 2 |
8.3.2020 |
BRAGE
- TRELLEBORGS |
3
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
8.3.2020 |
ORGRYTE
- VASTERAS |
0
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
|
8.7.2020 |
GIF SUNDSVALL
- LJUNGSKILE SK |
2
: 1 |
5
: 2 |
8.7.2020 |
OSTERS
- AKROPOLIS IF |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
8.7.2020 |
VASTERAS
- BRAGE |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
|
8.8.2020 |
DEGERFORS
- AFC ESKILSTUNA |
1
: 0 |
5
: 0 |
8.8.2020 |
DALKURD
- NORRBY IF |
1
: 2 |
2
: 2 |
8.8.2020 |
HALMSTAD
- GAIS |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
8.8.2020 |
JONKOPINGS SODRA
- UMEA |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
8.9.2020 |
ORGRYTE
- TRELLEBORGS |
2
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
|
8.11.2020 |
AKROPOLIS IF
- GIF SUNDSVALL |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
8.11.2020 |
HALMSTAD
- OSTERS |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
|
8.12.2020 |
GAIS
- DEGERFORS |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
8.12.2020 |
BRAGE
- NORRBY IF |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
8.12.2020 |
JONKOPINGS SODRA
- DALKURD |
0
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
8.12.2020 |
LJUNGSKILE SK
- AFC ESKILSTUNA |
0
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
8.12.2020 |
TRELLEBORGS
- VASTERAS |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
8.13.2020 |
UMEA
- ORGRYTE |
0
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
|
8.15.2020 |
DALKURD
- HALMSTAD |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
8.15.2020 |
GIF SUNDSVALL
- GAIS |
1
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
8.15.2020 |
OSTERS
- BRAGE |
1
: 1 |
4
: 2 |
|
8.16.2020 |
DEGERFORS
- LJUNGSKILE SK |
3
: 0 |
4
: 1 |
8.16.2020 |
VASTERAS
- UMEA |
0
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
8.16.2020 |
NORRBY IF
- TRELLEBORGS |
1
: 0 |
1
: 3 |
|
8.17.2020 |
AFC ESKILSTUNA
- AKROPOLIS IF |
1
: 2 |
1
: 2 |
|
8.18.2020 |
ORGRYTE
- JONKOPINGS SODRA |
2
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
|
8.22.2020 |
UMEA
- NORRBY IF |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
8.22.2020 |
GAIS
- ORGRYTE |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
8.22.2020 |
HALMSTAD
- GIF SUNDSVALL |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
8.23.2020 |
JONKOPINGS SODRA
- VASTERAS |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
8.23.2020 |
TRELLEBORGS
- AFC ESKILSTUNA |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
8.23.2020 |
LJUNGSKILE SK
- OSTERS |
0
: 0 |
0
: 2 |
|
8.24.2020 |
AKROPOLIS IF
- DEGERFORS |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
8.24.2020 |
BRAGE
- DALKURD |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
|
8.29.2020 |
DALKURD
- VASTERAS |
1
: 0 |
3
: 2 |
8.29.2020 |
DEGERFORS
- HALMSTAD |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
8.29.2020 |
AFC ESKILSTUNA
- GIF SUNDSVALL |
2
: 1 |
3
: 2 |
8.29.2020 |
OSTERS
- GAIS |
1
: 1 |
4
: 1 |
8.29.2020 |
TRELLEBORGS
- JONKOPINGS SODRA |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
|
8.30.2020 |
Brage
- Umea |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
8.30.2020 |
AKROPOLIS IF
- LJUNGSKILE SK |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
8.31.2020 |
NORRBY IF
- ORGRYTE |
0
: 0 |
2
: 0 |