Datum |
Heim -
Auswärts |
Ergebnis
|
10.3.2020 |
STEINBACH
- HOFFENHEIM II |
0
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
10.3.2020 |
SCHOTT MAINZ
- ASTORIA WALLDORF |
3
: 1 |
3
: 1 |
10.3.2020 |
ULM 1846
- BAHLINGER |
2
: 0 |
5
: 1 |
10.3.2020 |
PIRMASENS
- BALINGEN |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
10.3.2020 |
HOMBURG
- ELVERSBERG |
1
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
10.3.2020 |
EINTR. STADTALLENDORF
- FRANKFURT II |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
10.3.2020 |
BAYERN ALZENAU
- SONN. GROSSASPACH |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
10.3.2020 |
HESSEN KASSEL
- ROT WEISS KOBLENZ |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
10.3.2020 |
FREIBURG II
- KICKERS OFFENBACH |
1
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
|
10.4.2020 |
STUTTGART II
- AALEN |
2
: 2 |
2
: 2 |
|
10.9.2020 |
BALINGEN
- STEINBACH |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
10.9.2020 |
SONN. GROSSASPACH
- ULM 1846 |
1
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
10.9.2020 |
KICKERS OFFENBACH
- BAYERN ALZENAU |
0
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
|
10.10.2020 |
MAINZ II
- STUTTGART II |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
10.10.2020 |
AALEN
- SCHOTT MAINZ |
0
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
10.10.2020 |
ELVERSBERG
- PIRMASENS |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
10.10.2020 |
FRANKFURT II
- HESSEN KASSEL |
1
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
10.10.2020 |
ASTORIA WALLDORF
- EINTR. STADTALLENDORF |
1
: 0 |
4
: 1 |
10.10.2020 |
BAHLINGER
- GIESSEN |
3
: 1 |
3
: 1 |
10.10.2020 |
HOFFENHEIM II
- FREIBURG II |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
|
10.11.2020 |
ROT WEISS KOBLENZ
- HOMBURG |
0
: 2 |
0
: 4 |
|
10.14.2020 |
BAHLINGER
- BAYERN ALZENAU |
1
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
10.14.2020 |
ASTORIA WALLDORF
- GIESSEN |
1
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
10.14.2020 |
ROT WEISS KOBLENZ
- STUTTGART II |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
10.16.2020 |
PIRMASENS
- STEINBACH |
0
: 0 |
1
: 4 |
10.16.2020 |
ULM 1846
- KICKERS OFFENBACH |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
10.17.2020 |
SCHOTT MAINZ
- MAINZ II |
1
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
10.17.2020 |
STUTTGART II
- BAHLINGER |
0
: 1 |
6
: 2 |
10.17.2020 |
ELVERSBERG
- ROT WEISS KOBLENZ |
2
: 1 |
4
: 2 |
10.17.2020 |
HESSEN KASSEL
- ASTORIA WALLDORF |
1
: 0 |
1
: 3 |
10.17.2020 |
HOMBURG
- FRANKFURT II |
1
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
10.17.2020 |
EINTR. STADTALLENDORF
- AALEN |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
10.17.2020 |
BAYERN ALZENAU
- HOFFENHEIM II |
1
: 1 |
1
: 4 |
10.17.2020 |
GIESSEN
- SONN. GROSSASPACH |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
|
10.18.2020 |
FREIBURG II
- BALINGEN |
0
: 0 |
1
: 2 |
|
10.20.2020 |
BAHLINGER
- SCHOTT MAINZ |
2
: 2 |
4
: 3 |
10.20.2020 |
KICKERS OFFENBACH
- GIESSEN |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
10.20.2020 |
Aalen
- HESSEN KASSEL |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
10.20.2020 |
FRANKFURT II
- ELVERSBERG |
0
: 3 |
1
: 5 |
10.20.2020 |
ASTORIA WALLDORF
- HOMBURG |
2
: 0 |
2
: 3 |
10.20.2020 |
HOFFENHEIM II
- ULM 1846 |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
|
10.21.2020 |
MAINZ II
- EINTR. STADTALLENDORF |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
10.21.2020 |
BALINGEN
- BAYERN ALZENAU |
2
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
10.21.2020 |
STEINBACH
- FREIBURG II |
0
: 2 |
2
: 4 |
10.21.2020 |
ROT WEISS KOBLENZ
- PIRMASENS |
0
: 2 |
0
: 2 |
|
10.24.2020 |
BAYERN ALZENAU
- STEINBACH |
1
: 1 |
1
: 3 |
10.24.2020 |
ELVERSBERG
- ASTORIA WALLDORF |
3
: 0 |
4
: 1 |
10.24.2020 |
ULM 1846
- BALINGEN |
2
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
10.24.2020 |
HESSEN KASSEL
- MAINZ II |
0
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
10.24.2020 |
GIESSEN
- HOFFENHEIM II |
1
: 2 |
1
: 2 |
10.24.2020 |
HOMBURG
- AALEN |
3
: 1 |
6
: 1 |
10.24.2020 |
EINTR. STADTALLENDORF
- BAHLINGER |
2
: 0 |
2
: 2 |
10.24.2020 |
STUTTGART II
- KICKERS OFFENBACH |
1
: 0 |
2
: 2 |
|
10.25.2020 |
PIRMASENS
- FREIBURG II |
0
: 1 |
0
: 4 |
10.25.2020 |
ROT WEISS KOBLENZ
- FRANKFURT II |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
10.27.2020 |
AALEN
- GIESSEN |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
10.28.2020 |
FREIBURG II
- BAHLINGER |
2
: 1 |
4
: 3 |
10.28.2020 |
ROT WEISS KOBLENZ
- EINTR. STADTALLENDORF |
2
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
|
10.30.2020 |
HOFFENHEIM II
- STUTTGART II |
0
: 0 |
0
: 3 |
10.30.2020 |
BALINGEN
- GIESSEN |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
10.30.2020 |
KICKERS OFFENBACH
- SCHOTT MAINZ |
3
: 0 |
4
: 0 |
|
10.31.2020 |
BAHLINGER
- HESSEN KASSEL |
3
: 2 |
5
: 4 |
10.31.2020 |
ASTORIA WALLDORF
- ROT WEISS KOBLENZ |
0
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
10.31.2020 |
FRANKFURT II
- PIRMASENS |
1
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
10.31.2020 |
MAINZ II
- HOMBURG |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
10.31.2020 |
STEINBACH
- ULM 1846 |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
10.31.2020 |
AALEN
- ELVERSBERG |
0
: 1 |
2
: 2 |