Datum |
Heim -
Auswärts |
Ergebnis
|
10.2.2021 |
AALEN
- FRANKFURT II |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
10.2.2021 |
STEINBACH
- SONN. GROSSASPACH |
2
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
10.2.2021 |
SCHOTT MAINZ
- ULM 1846 |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
10.2.2021 |
BALINGEN
- HOMBURG |
0
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
10.2.2021 |
PIRMASENS
- KICKERS OFFENBACH |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
10.2.2021 |
GIESSEN
- STUTTGART II |
2
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
10.2.2021 |
ASTORIA WALLDORF
- HOFFENHEIM II |
1
: 0 |
2
: 5 |
10.2.2021 |
BAHLINGER
- ELVERSBERG |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
10.2.2021 |
MAINZ II
- ROT WEISS KOBLENZ |
1
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
|
10.8.2021 |
HOFFENHEIM II
- MAINZ II |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
10.8.2021 |
ROT WEISS KOBLENZ
- SCHOTT MAINZ |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
|
10.9.2021 |
FRANKFURT II
- GIESSEN |
0
: 0 |
2
: 2 |
10.9.2021 |
STUTTGART II
- STEINBACH |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
10.9.2021 |
ELVERSBERG
- BALINGEN |
3
: 0 |
6
: 0 |
10.9.2021 |
ULM 1846
- PIRMASENS |
0
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
10.9.2021 |
HESSEN KASSEL
- ASTORIA WALLDORF |
0
: 2 |
0
: 2 |
10.9.2021 |
KICKERS OFFENBACH
- BAHLINGER |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
10.9.2021 |
HOMBURG
- AALEN |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
|
10.16.2021 |
BAHLINGER
- ULM 1846 |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
10.16.2021 |
STEINBACH
- FRANKFURT II |
2
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
10.16.2021 |
SCHOTT MAINZ
- HOFFENHEIM II |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
10.16.2021 |
PIRMASENS
- ROT WEISS KOBLENZ |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
10.16.2021 |
GIESSEN
- HOMBURG |
0
: 0 |
0
: 2 |
10.16.2021 |
MAINZ II
- HESSEN KASSEL |
0
: 0 |
1
: 3 |
|
10.17.2021 |
SONN. GROSSASPACH
- STUTTGART II |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
10.17.2021 |
BALINGEN
- KICKERS OFFENBACH |
1
: 2 |
1
: 6 |
10.17.2021 |
AALEN
- ELVERSBERG |
0
: 3 |
1
: 4 |
|
10.22.2021 |
HOMBURG
- STEINBACH |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
10.22.2021 |
KICKERS OFFENBACH
- AALEN |
1
: 0 |
4
: 0 |
10.22.2021 |
ULM 1846
- BALINGEN |
1
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
10.22.2021 |
HOFFENHEIM II
- PIRMASENS |
0
: 2 |
0
: 2 |
|
10.23.2021 |
ASTORIA WALLDORF
- MAINZ II |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
10.23.2021 |
ROT WEISS KOBLENZ
- BAHLINGER |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
10.23.2021 |
ELVERSBERG
- GIESSEN |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
10.23.2021 |
HESSEN KASSEL
- SCHOTT MAINZ |
0
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
10.23.2021 |
FRANKFURT II
- SONN. GROSSASPACH |
2
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
|
10.26.2021 |
BAHLINGER
- HOFFENHEIM II |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
10.26.2021 |
GIESSEN
- KICKERS OFFENBACH |
0
: 1 |
0
: 3 |
10.26.2021 |
AALEN
- ULM 1846 |
1
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
10.26.2021 |
BALINGEN
- ROT WEISS KOBLENZ |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
10.26.2021 |
STUTTGART II
- FRANKFURT II |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
10.26.2021 |
PIRMASENS
- HESSEN KASSEL |
1
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
10.26.2021 |
SCHOTT MAINZ
- ASTORIA WALLDORF |
2
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
|
10.27.2021 |
STEINBACH
- ELVERSBERG |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
10.27.2021 |
SONN. GROSSASPACH
- HOMBURG |
1
: 1 |
3
: 3 |
|
10.30.2021 |
HOFFENHEIM II
- BALINGEN |
0
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
10.30.2021 |
ASTORIA WALLDORF
- PIRMASENS |
0
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
10.30.2021 |
MAINZ II
- SCHOTT MAINZ |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
10.30.2021 |
ULM 1846
- GIESSEN |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
10.30.2021 |
ROT WEISS KOBLENZ
- AALEN |
1
: 0 |
2
: 2 |
10.30.2021 |
HESSEN KASSEL
- BAHLINGER |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
|
10.31.2021 |
ELVERSBERG
- SONN. GROSSASPACH |
2
: 0 |
6
: 0 |
10.31.2021 |
Kickers Offenbach
- Steinbach |
2
: 0 |
4
: 0 |
10.31.2021 |
HOMBURG
- STUTTGART II |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |