Datum |
Heim -
Auswärts |
Ergebnis
|
3.1.2023 |
ADUANA STARS
- KING FAISAL BABES |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
3.1.2023 |
ASANTE KOTOKO
- BECHEM UTD |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
3.1.2023 |
BEREKUM CHELSEA
- SAMARTEX |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
3.1.2023 |
BIBIANI GOLD STARS
- NSOATREMAN |
2
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
3.1.2023 |
KARELA
- ACCRA LIONS |
1
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
3.1.2023 |
KOTOKU ROYALS
- DREAMS |
0
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
3.1.2023 |
LEGON CITIES
- TAMALE CITY |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
3.1.2023 |
GREAT OLYMPICS
- HEARTS OF OAK |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
3.1.2023 |
REAL TAMALE
- MEDEMA |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
|
3.4.2023 |
DREAMS
- KARELA |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
3.4.2023 |
KING FAISAL BABES
- GREAT OLYMPICS |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
|
3.5.2023 |
TAMALE CITY
- ACCRA LIONS |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
3.5.2023 |
SAMARTEX
- ADUANA STARS |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
3.5.2023 |
NSOATREMAN
- KOTOKU ROYALS |
1
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
3.5.2023 |
MEDEMA
- BEREKUM CHELSEA |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
3.5.2023 |
LEGON CITIES
- REAL TAMALE |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
3.5.2023 |
HEARTS OF OAK
- ASANTE KOTOKO |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
3.5.2023 |
BECHEM UTD
- BIBIANI GOLD STARS |
0
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
|
3.11.2023 |
BIBIANI GOLD STARS
- HEARTS OF OAK |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
|
3.12.2023 |
ADUANA STARS
- MEDEMA |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
3.12.2023 |
BEREKUM CHELSEA
- LEGON CITIES |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
3.12.2023 |
GREAT OLYMPICS
- SAMARTEX |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
3.12.2023 |
KARELA
- NSOATREMAN |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
3.12.2023 |
KOTOKU ROYALS
- BECHEM UTD |
2
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
3.12.2023 |
REAL TAMALE
- TAMALE CITY |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
|
3.13.2023 |
ACCRA LIONS
- DREAMS |
1
: 1 |
3
: 2 |
|
3.18.2023 |
SAMARTEX
- ASANTE KOTOKO |
0
: 2 |
1
: 2 |
3.18.2023 |
TAMALE CITY
- DREAMS |
2
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
|
3.19.2023 |
REAL TAMALE
- BEREKUM CHELSEA |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
3.19.2023 |
NSOATREMAN
- ACCRA LIONS |
2
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
3.19.2023 |
HEARTS OF OAK
- KOTOKU ROYALS |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
3.19.2023 |
MEDEMA
- GREAT OLYMPICS |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
3.19.2023 |
BECHEM UTD
- KARELA |
3
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
|
3.20.2023 |
KING FAISAL BABES
- BIBIANI GOLD STARS |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
3.20.2023 |
LEGON CITIES
- ADUANA STARS |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
|
3.24.2023 |
KOTOKU ROYALS
- KING FAISAL BABES |
3
: 0 |
4
: 2 |
|
3.25.2023 |
ACCRA LIONS
- BECHEM UTD |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
3.25.2023 |
KARELA
- HEARTS OF OAK |
2
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
|
3.26.2023 |
BIBIANI GOLD STARS
- SAMARTEX |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
3.26.2023 |
GREAT OLYMPICS
- LEGON CITIES |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
3.26.2023 |
DREAMS
- NSOATREMAN |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
3.26.2023 |
BEREKUM CHELSEA
- TAMALE CITY |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
3.26.2023 |
ADUANA STARS
- REAL TAMALE |
0
: 0 |
2
: 2 |
3.26.2023 |
ASANTE KOTOKO
- MEDEMA |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
|
3.29.2023 |
BECHEM UTD
- DREAMS |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
3.29.2023 |
BEREKUM CHELSEA
- ADUANA STARS |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
3.29.2023 |
KING FAISAL BABES
- KARELA |
1
: 1 |
3
: 2 |
3.29.2023 |
SAMARTEX
- KOTOKU ROYALS |
2
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
3.29.2023 |
TAMALE CITY
- NSOATREMAN |
0
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
3.29.2023 |
HEARTS OF OAK
- ACCRA LIONS |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
3.30.2023 |
MEDEMA
- BIBIANI GOLD STARS |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
3.30.2023 |
LEGON CITIES
- ASANTE KOTOKO |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
3.30.2023 |
REAL TAMALE
- GREAT OLYMPICS |
0
: 1 |
3
: 1 |