Datum |
Heim -
Auswärts |
Ergebnis
|
1.2.2023 |
HAPOEL ACRE
- HAPOEL UMM AL FAHM |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
1.2.2023 |
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
- BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
1.6.2023 |
KAFR QASIM
- HAPOEL UMM AL FAHM |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
1.6.2023 |
HAPOEL ACRE
- HAPOEL NOF HAGALIL |
0
: 1 |
3
: 2 |
1.6.2023 |
BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV
- HAPOEL RAMAT GAN |
1
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
1.6.2023 |
AGUDAT SPORT ASHDOD
- HAPOEL RISHON LEZION |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
1.9.2023 |
HAPOEL KFAR SABA
- HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA |
1
: 1 |
1
: 3 |
1.9.2023 |
IRONI TIBERIAS
- MACCABI AHI NAZARETH |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
1.9.2023 |
MACCABI KABILIO JAFFA
- HAPOEL AFULA |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
1.9.2023 |
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
- HAPOEL RAMAT IRONI NIR |
1
: 1 |
3
: 2 |
|
1.13.2023 |
HAPOEL AFULA
- HAPOEL KFAR SABA |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
1.13.2023 |
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
- BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
1.13.2023 |
HAPOEL RAMAT IRONI NIR
- IRONI TIBERIAS |
1
: 1 |
1
: 3 |
1.13.2023 |
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
- AGUDAT SPORT ASHDOD |
0
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
1.13.2023 |
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
- MACCABI PETAH TIKVA |
1
: 1 |
1
: 3 |
1.13.2023 |
HAPOEL UMM AL FAHM
- MACCABI KABILIO JAFFA |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
1.13.2023 |
KAFR QASIM
- HAPOEL ACRE |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
1.13.2023 |
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
- HAPOEL NOF HAGALIL |
0
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
|
1.17.2023 |
IRONI TIBERIAS
- HAPOEL RISHON LEZION |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
1.17.2023 |
MACCABI KABILIO JAFFA
- KAFR QASIM |
0
: 2 |
0
: 2 |
1.17.2023 |
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
- HAPOEL RAMAT GAN |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
1.17.2023 |
HAPOEL ACRE
- MACCABI AHI NAZARETH |
0
: 2 |
0
: 2 |
1.17.2023 |
HAPOEL KFAR SABA
- HAPOEL UMM AL FAHM |
0
: 2 |
0
: 3 |
1.17.2023 |
AGUDAT SPORT ASHDOD
- HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA |
0
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
1.17.2023 |
BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV
- HAPOEL AFULA |
2
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
1.17.2023 |
HAPOEL NOF HAGALIL
- HAPOEL RAMAT IRONI NIR |
1
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
|
1.20.2023 |
HAPOEL RAMAT IRONI NIR
- MACCABI AHI NAZARETH |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
1.20.2023 |
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
- HAPOEL NOF HAGALIL |
1
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
1.20.2023 |
HAPOEL UMM AL FAHM
- BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
1.20.2023 |
KAFR QASIM
- HAPOEL KFAR SABA |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
1.20.2023 |
MACCABI KABILIO JAFFA
- HAPOEL ACRE |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
1.23.2023 |
HAPOEL AFULA
- AGUDAT SPORT ASHDOD |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
1.23.2023 |
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
- MACCABI PETAH TIKVA |
1
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
1.23.2023 |
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
- IRONI TIBERIAS |
1
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
|
1.27.2023 |
HAPOEL NOF HAGALIL
- HAPOEL RAMAT GAN |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
1.27.2023 |
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
- HAPOEL AFULA |
0
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
1.27.2023 |
IRONI TIBERIAS
- HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
1.27.2023 |
HAPOEL KFAR SABA
- MACCABI KABILIO JAFFA |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
1.27.2023 |
BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV
- KAFR QASIM |
3
: 1 |
5
: 3 |
|
1.30.2023 |
AGUDAT SPORT ASHDOD
- HAPOEL UMM AL FAHM |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
1.30.2023 |
HAPOEL ACRE
- HAPOEL RAMAT IRONI NIR |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
1.30.2023 |
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
- HAPOEL RISHON LEZION |
1
: 2 |
3
: 3 |