datum |
domacin -
gost |
rezultat
|
2.1.2016 |
Compostela
- Arandina |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
|
3.1.2016 |
Cacereno
- Cd Izarra |
0
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
3.1.2016 |
Lealtad
- Ud Logrones |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
3.1.2016 |
Tudelano
- Pena Sport |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
3.1.2016 |
Valladolid B
- Celta Vigo B |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
3.1.2016 |
Coruxo
- Racing Santander |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
3.1.2016 |
Burgos
- Pontevedra |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
3.1.2016 |
Cultural Leonesa
- Somozas |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
3.1.2016 |
Guijuelo
- Sporting Gijon B |
0
: 2 |
0
: 2 |
3.1.2016 |
Racing Ferrol
- Atletico Astorga |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
|
9.1.2016 |
Coruxo
- Atletico Astorga |
2
: 1 |
3
: 1 |
|
10.1.2016 |
Cacereno
- Sporting Gijon B |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
10.1.2016 |
Lealtad
- Pena Sport |
1
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
10.1.2016 |
Tudelano
- Cd Izarra |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
10.1.2016 |
Compostela
- Ud Logrones |
0
: 0 |
0
: 2 |
10.1.2016 |
Burgos
- Somozas |
2
: 1 |
3
: 3 |
10.1.2016 |
Cultural Leonesa
- Valladolid B |
1
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
10.1.2016 |
Guijuelo
- Pontevedra |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
10.1.2016 |
Racing Santander
- Celta Vigo B |
1
: 0 |
4
: 0 |
10.1.2016 |
Racing Ferrol
- Arandina |
3
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
|
16.1.2016 |
Valladolid B
- Burgos |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
16.1.2016 |
Sporting Gijon B
- Tudelano |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
16.1.2016 |
Atletico Astorga
- Racing Santander |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
|
17.1.2016 |
Celta Vigo B
- Cultural Leonesa |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
17.1.2016 |
Pena Sport
- Compostela |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
17.1.2016 |
Cd Izarra
- Lealtad |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
17.1.2016 |
Somozas
- Guijuelo |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
17.1.2016 |
Arandina
- Coruxo |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
17.1.2016 |
Pontevedra
- Cacereno |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
17.1.2016 |
Ud Logrones
- Racing Ferrol |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
|
23.1.2016 |
Atletico Astorga
- Celta Vigo B |
4
: 0 |
4
: 0 |
23.1.2016 |
Compostela
- Cd Izarra |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
|
24.1.2016 |
Cacereno
- Somozas |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
24.1.2016 |
Lealtad
- Sporting Gijon B |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
24.1.2016 |
Tudelano
- Pontevedra |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
24.1.2016 |
Coruxo
- Ud Logrones |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
24.1.2016 |
Burgos
- Cultural Leonesa |
2
: 0 |
2
: 3 |
24.1.2016 |
Guijuelo
- Valladolid B |
0
: 3 |
1
: 4 |
24.1.2016 |
Racing Santander
- Arandina |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
24.1.2016 |
Racing Ferrol
- Pena Sport |
1
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
|
30.1.2016 |
Celta Vigo B
- Burgos |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
|
31.1.2016 |
Sporting Gijon B
- Compostela |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
31.1.2016 |
Valladolid B
- Cacereno |
0
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
31.1.2016 |
Pena Sport
- Coruxo |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
31.1.2016 |
Somozas
- Tudelano |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
31.1.2016 |
Arandina
- Atletico Astorga |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
31.1.2016 |
Cd Izarra
- Racing Ferrol |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
31.1.2016 |
Cultural Leonesa
- Guijuelo |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
31.1.2016 |
Pontevedra
- Lealtad |
1
: 0 |
2
: 2 |
31.1.2016 |
Ud Logrones
- Racing Santander |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |