datum |
domacin -
gost |
rezultat
|
1.10.2016 |
Boiro
- Somozas |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
1.10.2016 |
Guijuelo
- Tudelano |
0
: 2 |
0
: 3 |
1.10.2016 |
Caudal Deportivo
- Ponferradina |
1
: 0 |
2
: 2 |
|
2.10.2016 |
Celta Vigo B
- Burgos |
3
: 1 |
4
: 1 |
2.10.2016 |
Cd Izarra
- Coruxo |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
2.10.2016 |
Pontevedra
- Racing Ferrol |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
2.10.2016 |
Racing Santander
- Valladolid B |
0
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
2.10.2016 |
Mutilvera
- Osasuna B |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
2.10.2016 |
Arandina
- Cultural Leonesa |
1
: 3 |
1
: 4 |
2.10.2016 |
Palencia
- Cd Lealtad |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
8.10.2016 |
Cultural Leonesa
- Caudal Deportivo |
1
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
8.10.2016 |
Tudelano
- Mutilvera |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
8.10.2016 |
Osasuna B
- Racing Santander |
0
: 3 |
0
: 3 |
8.10.2016 |
Ponferradina
- Guijuelo |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
9.10.2016 |
Cd Lealtad
- Celta Vigo B |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
9.10.2016 |
Valladolid B
- Palencia |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
9.10.2016 |
Coruxo
- Boiro |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
9.10.2016 |
Burgos
- Pontevedra |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
9.10.2016 |
Racing Ferrol
- Cd Izarra |
0
: 0 |
1
: 2 |
9.10.2016 |
Somozas
- Arandina |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
|
15.10.2016 |
Celta Vigo B
- Valladolid B |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
15.10.2016 |
Mutilvera
- Ponferradina |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
16.10.2016 |
Arandina
- Coruxo |
2
: 0 |
4
: 0 |
16.10.2016 |
Cd Izarra
- Boiro |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
16.10.2016 |
Guijuelo
- Cultural Leonesa |
0
: 1 |
0
: 4 |
16.10.2016 |
Palencia
- Osasuna B |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
16.10.2016 |
Pontevedra
- Cd Lealtad |
0
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
16.10.2016 |
Racing Ferrol
- Burgos |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
16.10.2016 |
Racing Santander
- Tudelano |
0
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
16.10.2016 |
Caudal Deportivo
- Somozas |
0
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
|
22.10.2016 |
Somozas
- Guijuelo |
0
: 1 |
0
: 3 |
22.10.2016 |
Cultural Leonesa
- Mutilvera |
1
: 0 |
5
: 1 |
|
23.10.2016 |
Cd Lealtad
- Racing Ferrol |
0
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
23.10.2016 |
Osasuna B
- Celta Vigo B |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
23.10.2016 |
Valladolid B
- Pontevedra |
1
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
23.10.2016 |
Tudelano
- Palencia |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
23.10.2016 |
Burgos
- Cd Izarra |
0
: 2 |
2
: 3 |
23.10.2016 |
Boiro
- Arandina |
1
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
23.10.2016 |
Coruxo
- Caudal Deportivo |
0
: 1 |
3
: 1 |
23.10.2016 |
Ponferradina
- Racing Santander |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
29.10.2016 |
Celta Vigo B
- Tudelano |
0
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
29.10.2016 |
Mutilvera
- Somozas |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
29.10.2016 |
Cd Izarra
- Arandina |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
29.10.2016 |
Racing Ferrol
- Valladolid B |
0
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
29.10.2016 |
Guijuelo
- Coruxo |
0
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
29.10.2016 |
Palencia
- Ponferradina |
0
: 0 |
0
: 2 |
29.10.2016 |
Racing Santander
- Cultural Leonesa |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
|
30.10.2016 |
Caudal Deportivo
- Boiro |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
30.10.2016 |
Burgos
- Cd Lealtad |
2
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
30.10.2016 |
Pontevedra
- Osasuna B |
1
: 1 |
3
: 1 |