datum |
domacin -
gost |
rezultat
|
2.3.2018 |
Fsv Frankfurt
- Saarbrucken |
0
: 0 |
0
: 3 |
|
3.3.2018 |
Freiburg Ii
- Schott Mainz |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
3.3.2018 |
Stuttgarter Kickers
- Kickers Of. |
0
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
|
5.3.2018 |
Wormatia Worms
- Waldhof M. |
0
: 1 |
0
: 4 |
|
6.3.2018 |
Astoria Walldorf
- Eintracht Stadtallendorf |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
6.3.2018 |
Stuttgarter Kickers
- Saarbrucken |
0
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
6.3.2018 |
Sv Elversberg
- Schott Mainz |
1
: 1 |
4
: 2 |
|
7.3.2018 |
Hessen Kassel
- Hoffenheim Ii |
0
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
|
9.3.2018 |
Kickers Of.
- Mainz Ii |
1
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
|
10.3.2018 |
Hoffenheim Ii
- Freiburg Ii |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
10.3.2018 |
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
- Koblenz |
1
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
10.3.2018 |
Saarbrucken
- Wormatia Worms |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
10.3.2018 |
Ulm 1846
- Sv Elversberg |
0
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
10.3.2018 |
Schott Mainz
- Stuttgarter Kickers |
1
: 0 |
4
: 1 |
10.3.2018 |
Tsv Steinbach
- Rochling Volklingen |
2
: 0 |
7
: 0 |
10.3.2018 |
Waldhof M.
- Astoria Walldorf |
1
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
|
11.3.2018 |
Vfb Stuttgart Ii
- Fsv Frankfurt |
0
: 3 |
1
: 6 |
|
13.3.2018 |
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
- Mainz Ii |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
13.3.2018 |
Tsv Steinbach
- Hoffenheim Ii |
0
: 0 |
0
: 2 |
|
14.3.2018 |
Hessen Kassel
- Ulm 1846 |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
|
16.3.2018 |
Mainz Ii
- Schott Mainz |
0
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
16.3.2018 |
Wormatia Worms
- Vfb Stuttgart Ii |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
|
17.3.2018 |
Rochling Volklingen
- Ulm 1846 |
0
: 0 |
0
: 2 |
17.3.2018 |
Stuttgarter Kickers
- Hoffenheim Ii |
1
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
17.3.2018 |
Sv Elversberg
- Hessen Kassel |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
|
18.3.2018 |
Freiburg Ii
- Tsv Steinbach |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
19.3.2018 |
Fsv Frankfurt
- Kickers Of. |
1
: 2 |
1
: 3 |
|
23.3.2018 |
Hoffenheim Ii
- Mainz Ii |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
23.3.2018 |
Vfb Stuttgart Ii
- Astoria Walldorf |
1
: 0 |
2
: 4 |
23.3.2018 |
Waldhof M.
- Eintracht Stadtallendorf |
0
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
|
24.3.2018 |
Saarbrucken
- Koblenz |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
24.3.2018 |
Hessen Kassel
- Rochling Volklingen |
2
: 0 |
3
: 2 |
24.3.2018 |
Ulm 1846
- Freiburg Ii |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
24.3.2018 |
Schott Mainz
- Fsv Frankfurt |
0
: 2 |
0
: 4 |
24.3.2018 |
Tsv Steinbach
- Stuttgarter Kickers |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
|
25.3.2018 |
Kickers Of.
- Wormatia Worms |
1
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
|
27.3.2018 |
Freiburg Ii
- Hessen Kassel |
1
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
27.3.2018 |
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
- Saarbrucken |
0
: 1 |
0
: 3 |
27.3.2018 |
Fsv Frankfurt
- Hoffenheim Ii |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
27.3.2018 |
Mainz Ii
- Tsv Steinbach |
1
: 2 |
1
: 4 |
|
28.3.2018 |
Rochling Volklingen
- Sv Elversberg |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
28.3.2018 |
Koblenz
- Vfb Stuttgart Ii |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
28.3.2018 |
Astoria Walldorf
- Kickers Of. |
1
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
28.3.2018 |
Stuttgarter Kickers
- Ulm 1846 |
2
: 2 |
2
: 2 |
28.3.2018 |
Wormatia Worms
- Schott Mainz |
2
: 1 |
2
: 3 |
|
31.3.2018 |
Hessen Kassel
- Stuttgarter Kickers |
1
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
31.3.2018 |
Ulm 1846
- Mainz Ii |
1
: 1 |
3
: 1 |
31.3.2018 |
Sv Elversberg
- Freiburg Ii |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
31.3.2018 |
Schott Mainz
- Astoria Walldorf |
0
: 2 |
0
: 3 |
31.3.2018 |
Tsv Steinbach
- Fsv Frankfurt |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
31.3.2018 |
Saarbrucken
- Waldhof M. |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |