datum |
domacin -
gost |
rezultat
|
3.5.2019 |
Austria Klagenfurt
- Superfund |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
3.5.2019 |
Floridsdorfer Ac
- Horn |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
3.5.2019 |
Lafnitz
- Liefering |
1
: 3 |
2
: 3 |
3.5.2019 |
Wacker Innsbruck (Am)
- Ried |
2
: 2 |
3
: 4 |
3.5.2019 |
Wsg Wattens
- Austria Vienna (Am) |
1
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
|
4.5.2019 |
Wiener Neustadt
- Amstetten |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
4.5.2019 |
Austria Lustenau
- Vorwarts Steyr |
0
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
|
5.5.2019 |
Fc Bw Linz
- Lask Juniors |
0
: 2 |
0
: 2 |
|
10.5.2019 |
Lask Juniors
- Wsg Wattens |
1
: 2 |
1
: 2 |
10.5.2019 |
Austria Vienna (Am)
- Austria Lustenau |
2
: 2 |
2
: 5 |
10.5.2019 |
Liefering
- Wiener Neustadt |
1
: 2 |
2
: 5 |
10.5.2019 |
Superfund
- Wacker Innsbruck (Am) |
2
: 1 |
4
: 1 |
10.5.2019 |
Vorwarts Steyr
- Floridsdorfer Ac |
2
: 1 |
3
: 2 |
10.5.2019 |
Horn
- Fc Bw Linz |
1
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
|
11.5.2019 |
Ried
- Lafnitz |
0
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
|
12.5.2019 |
Amstetten
- Austria Klagenfurt |
2
: 1 |
3
: 1 |
|
17.5.2019 |
Austria Klagenfurt
- Lafnitz |
2
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
17.5.2019 |
Austria Lustenau
- Ried |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
17.5.2019 |
Fc Bw Linz
- Austria Vienna (Am) |
0
: 3 |
0
: 5 |
17.5.2019 |
Lask Juniors
- Vorwarts Steyr |
1
: 0 |
4
: 1 |
17.5.2019 |
Floridsdorfer Ac
- Liefering |
3
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
17.5.2019 |
Wiener Neustadt
- Superfund |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
17.5.2019 |
Wacker Innsbruck (Am)
- Horn |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
|
19.5.2019 |
Wsg Wattens
- Amstetten |
1
: 1 |
3
: 1 |
|
24.5.2019 |
Austria Vienna (Am)
- Wacker Innsbruck (Am) |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
24.5.2019 |
Liefering
- Wsg Wattens |
1
: 0 |
1
: 2 |
24.5.2019 |
Superfund
- Lask Juniors |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
24.5.2019 |
Amstetten
- Austria Lustenau |
0
: 2 |
2
: 3 |
24.5.2019 |
Horn
- Wiener Neustadt |
0
: 3 |
0
: 4 |
24.5.2019 |
Lafnitz
- Floridsdorfer Ac |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
26.5.2019 |
Ried
- Austria Klagenfurt |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
26.5.2019 |
Vorwarts Steyr
- Fc Bw Linz |
1
: 1 |
2
: 3 |
|
29.5.2019 |
Austria Klagenfurt
- Vorwarts Steyr |
2
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
29.5.2019 |
Austria Vienna (Am)
- Floridsdorfer Ac |
1
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
29.5.2019 |
Fc Bw Linz
- Ried |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
29.5.2019 |
Lask Juniors
- Amstetten |
1
: 0 |
1
: 5 |
29.5.2019 |
Superfund
- Horn |
0
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
29.5.2019 |
Wiener Neustadt
- Lafnitz |
0
: 2 |
2
: 2 |
29.5.2019 |
Wacker Innsbruck (Am)
- Liefering |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
29.5.2019 |
Wsg Wattens
- Austria Lustenau |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |