datum |
domacin -
gost |
rezultat
|
2.3.2019 |
Badajoz
- Talavera |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
|
3.3.2019 |
Almeria B
- Jumilla |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
3.3.2019 |
Malaga B
- Ucam Murcia |
0
: 0 |
0
: 3 |
3.3.2019 |
Sevilla Atletico
- Don Benito |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
3.3.2019 |
Melilla
- Cartagena |
1
: 0 |
1
: 2 |
3.3.2019 |
Murcia
- Marbella Fc |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
3.3.2019 |
Ud Ibiza
- San Fernando |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
3.3.2019 |
Recreativo Huelva
- Ejido |
0
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
3.3.2019 |
Villanovense
- Real Linense |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
3.3.2019 |
Sanluqueno
- Granada B |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
|
9.3.2019 |
Granada B
- Villanovense |
0
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
|
10.3.2019 |
Almeria B
- Recreativo Huelva |
1
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
10.3.2019 |
Don Benito
- Sanluqueno |
1
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
10.3.2019 |
Jumilla
- Malaga B |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
10.3.2019 |
Marbella Fc
- Ud Ibiza |
2
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
10.3.2019 |
Ucam Murcia
- Melilla |
1
: 2 |
1
: 3 |
10.3.2019 |
Cartagena
- Sevilla Atletico |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
10.3.2019 |
Real Linense
- Badajoz |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
10.3.2019 |
San Fernando
- Ejido |
0
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
10.3.2019 |
Talavera
- Murcia |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
16.3.2019 |
Sanluqueno
- Cartagena |
1
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
|
17.3.2019 |
Sevilla Atletico
- Ucam Murcia |
0
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
17.3.2019 |
Melilla
- Jumilla |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
17.3.2019 |
Ud Ibiza
- Talavera |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
17.3.2019 |
Badajoz
- Granada B |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
17.3.2019 |
Ejido
- Marbella Fc |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
17.3.2019 |
Murcia
- Real Linense |
0
: 0 |
0
: 2 |
17.3.2019 |
Recreativo Huelva
- San Fernando |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
17.3.2019 |
Villanovense
- Don Benito |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
17.3.2019 |
Malaga B
- Almeria B |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
|
24.3.2019 |
Almeria B
- Melilla |
0
: 1 |
1
: 4 |
24.3.2019 |
Malaga B
- Recreativo Huelva |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
24.3.2019 |
Don Benito
- Badajoz |
0
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
24.3.2019 |
Granada B
- Murcia |
1
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
24.3.2019 |
Jumilla
- Sevilla Atletico |
0
: 2 |
1
: 2 |
24.3.2019 |
Marbella Fc
- San Fernando |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
24.3.2019 |
Real Linense
- Ud Ibiza |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
24.3.2019 |
Talavera
- Ejido |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
24.3.2019 |
Ucam Murcia
- Sanluqueno |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
24.3.2019 |
Cartagena
- Villanovense |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
|
30.3.2019 |
Sevilla Atletico
- Almeria B |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
30.3.2019 |
Sanluqueno
- Jumilla |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
31.3.2019 |
Melilla
- Malaga B |
2
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
31.3.2019 |
Ud Ibiza
- Granada B |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
31.3.2019 |
Badajoz
- Cartagena |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
31.3.2019 |
Murcia
- Don Benito |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
31.3.2019 |
Ejido
- Real Linense |
0
: 1 |
3
: 2 |
31.3.2019 |
Recreativo Huelva
- Marbella Fc |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
31.3.2019 |
San Fernando
- Talavera |
0
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
31.3.2019 |
Villanovense
- Ucam Murcia |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |