datum |
domacin -
gost |
rezultat
|
1.3.2024 |
Radnicki 1923
- Fk Imt Beograd |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
1.3.2024 |
Cukaricki
- Napredak |
0
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
|
2.3.2024 |
Javor
- Vojvodina |
0
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
2.3.2024 |
Tsc Backa Topola
- Crvena Zvezda |
0
: 1 |
1
: 3 |
2.3.2024 |
Partizan
- Zeleznicar Pancevo |
3
: 1 |
3
: 1 |
|
3.3.2024 |
Radnicki Nis
- Radnik Surdulica |
0
: 0 |
0
: 3 |
3.3.2024 |
Novi Pazar
- Mladost Lucani |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
3.3.2024 |
Fk Vozdovac
- Spartak Subotica |
0
: 0 |
0
: 2 |
|
7.3.2024 |
Fk Imt Beograd
- Javor |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
7.3.2024 |
Napredak
- Tsc Backa Topola |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
|
8.3.2024 |
Spartak Subotica
- Novi Pazar |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
8.3.2024 |
Radnik Surdulica
- Radnicki 1923 |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
8.3.2024 |
Mladost Lucani
- Cukaricki |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
8.3.2024 |
Vojvodina
- Fk Vozdovac |
0
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
|
9.3.2024 |
Crvena Zvezda
- Partizan |
1
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
9.3.2024 |
Zeleznicar Pancevo
- Radnicki Nis |
1
: 2 |
3
: 2 |
|
12.3.2024 |
Tsc Backa Topola
- Mladost Lucani |
1
: 0 |
4
: 1 |
12.3.2024 |
Cukaricki
- Spartak Subotica |
1
: 0 |
2
: 2 |
12.3.2024 |
Novi Pazar
- Fk Vozdovac |
1
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
12.3.2024 |
Javor
- Radnik Surdulica |
2
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
12.3.2024 |
Fk Imt Beograd
- Vojvodina |
0
: 1 |
1
: 3 |
|
13.3.2024 |
Radnicki 1923
- Zeleznicar Pancevo |
0
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
13.3.2024 |
Partizan
- Napredak |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
13.3.2024 |
Radnicki Nis
- Crvena Zvezda |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
|
16.3.2024 |
Radnik Surdulica
- Fk Imt Beograd |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
16.3.2024 |
Fk Vozdovac
- Cukaricki |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
16.3.2024 |
Spartak Subotica
- Tsc Backa Topola |
0
: 2 |
2
: 4 |
16.3.2024 |
Vojvodina
- Novi Pazar |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
17.3.2024 |
Mladost Lucani
- Partizan |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
17.3.2024 |
Crvena Zvezda
- Radnicki 1923 |
2
: 0 |
5
: 0 |
17.3.2024 |
Zeleznicar Pancevo
- Javor |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
17.3.2024 |
Napredak
- Radnicki Nis |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
30.3.2024 |
Tsc Backa Topola
- Fk Vozdovac |
: |
: |
30.3.2024 |
Radnik Surdulica
- Vojvodina |
: |
: |
30.3.2024 |
Partizan
- Spartak Subotica |
: |
: |
30.3.2024 |
Radnicki Nis
- Mladost Lucani |
: |
: |
30.3.2024 |
Javor
- Crvena Zvezda |
: |
: |
30.3.2024 |
Fk Imt Beograd
- Zeleznicar Pancevo |
: |
: |
30.3.2024 |
Cukaricki
- Novi Pazar |
: |
: |
30.3.2024 |
Radnicki 1923
- Napredak |
: |
: |