Datum |
Heim -
Auswärts |
Ergebnis
|
4.2.2022 |
STRATFORD
- BARWELL |
0
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
4.2.2022 |
STOURBRIDGE
- ALVECHURCH |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
4.2.2022 |
BROMSGROVE SPORTING FC
- REDDITCH |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
4.2.2022 |
ST IVES
- RUSHALL OLYMPIC |
1
: 1 |
3
: 2 |
4.2.2022 |
ROYSTON TOWN
- PETERBOROUGH SPORTS |
0
: 2 |
1
: 2 |
4.2.2022 |
HITCHIN
- LOWESTOFT TOWN |
1
: 1 |
3
: 2 |
4.2.2022 |
NEEDHAM MARKET
- NUNEATON BOROUGH FC |
0
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
4.2.2022 |
AFC RUSHDEN & DIAMONDS
- LEISTON FC |
1
: 1 |
3
: 3 |
4.2.2022 |
COALVILLE
- HEDNESFORD TOWN |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
4.2.2022 |
BANBURY UNITED
- TAMWORTH |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
|
4.5.2022 |
COALVILLE
- ROYSTON TOWN |
1
: 2 |
2
: 3 |
4.5.2022 |
LEISTON FC
- BROMSGROVE SPORTING FC |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
4.5.2022 |
RUSHALL OLYMPIC
- PETERBOROUGH SPORTS |
1
: 1 |
1
: 4 |
4.5.2022 |
STRATFORD
- NEEDHAM MARKET |
0
: 0 |
2
: 3 |
|
4.9.2022 |
NUNEATON BOROUGH FC
- HITCHIN |
2
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
4.9.2022 |
ST IVES
- STOURBRIDGE |
0
: 2 |
1
: 4 |
4.9.2022 |
ROYSTON TOWN
- STRATFORD |
2
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
4.9.2022 |
REDDITCH
- LEISTON FC |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
4.9.2022 |
PETERBOROUGH SPORTS
- BIGGLESWADE TOWN |
0
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
4.9.2022 |
LOWESTOFT TOWN
- TAMWORTH |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
4.9.2022 |
HEDNESFORD TOWN
- ALVECHURCH |
1
: 3 |
1
: 4 |
4.9.2022 |
COALVILLE
- AFC RUSHDEN & DIAMONDS |
1
: 2 |
2
: 2 |
4.9.2022 |
BROMSGROVE SPORTING FC
- NEEDHAM MARKET |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
4.9.2022 |
BARWELL
- BANBURY UNITED |
2
: 3 |
2
: 6 |
|
4.12.2022 |
BIGGLESWADE TOWN
- COALVILLE |
0
: 0 |
2
: 2 |
4.12.2022 |
LOWESTOFT TOWN
- STOURBRIDGE |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
|
4.16.2022 |
TAMWORTH
- REDDITCH |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
4.16.2022 |
STRATFORD
- ST IVES |
0
: 2 |
0
: 3 |
4.16.2022 |
STOURBRIDGE
- PETERBOROUGH SPORTS |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
4.16.2022 |
RUSHALL OLYMPIC
- ROYSTON TOWN |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
4.16.2022 |
NEEDHAM MARKET
- COALVILLE |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
4.16.2022 |
HITCHIN
- BANBURY UNITED |
0
: 0 |
0
: 2 |
4.16.2022 |
BIGGLESWADE TOWN
- HEDNESFORD TOWN |
0
: 2 |
0
: 2 |
4.16.2022 |
ALVECHURCH
- LOWESTOFT TOWN |
2
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
4.16.2022 |
AFC RUSHDEN & DIAMONDS
- BROMSGROVE SPORTING FC |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
4.16.2022 |
LEISTON FC
- NUNEATON BOROUGH FC |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
4.18.2022 |
ROYSTON TOWN
- BIGGLESWADE TOWN |
3
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
4.18.2022 |
ST IVES
- AFC RUSHDEN & DIAMONDS |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
4.18.2022 |
REDDITCH
- STOURBRIDGE |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
4.18.2022 |
PETERBOROUGH SPORTS
- HITCHIN |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
4.18.2022 |
NUNEATON BOROUGH FC
- BARWELL |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
4.18.2022 |
LOWESTOFT TOWN
- NEEDHAM MARKET |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
4.18.2022 |
HEDNESFORD TOWN
- TAMWORTH |
1
: 0 |
2
: 3 |
4.18.2022 |
COALVILLE
- RUSHALL OLYMPIC |
0
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
4.18.2022 |
BROMSGROVE SPORTING FC
- STRATFORD |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
4.18.2022 |
BANBURY UNITED
- ALVECHURCH |
0
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
|
4.21.2022 |
TAMWORTH
- BIGGLESWADE TOWN |
3
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
|
4.23.2022 |
AFC RUSHDEN & DIAMONDS
- NUNEATON BOROUGH FC |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
4.23.2022 |
ALVECHURCH
- ROYSTON TOWN |
1
: 1 |
3
: 1 |
4.23.2022 |
BARWELL
- HEDNESFORD TOWN |
2
: 3 |
3
: 4 |
4.23.2022 |
BIGGLESWADE TOWN
- REDDITCH |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
4.23.2022 |
HITCHIN
- BROMSGROVE SPORTING FC |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
4.23.2022 |
LEISTON FC
- PETERBOROUGH SPORTS |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
4.23.2022 |
NEEDHAM MARKET
- BANBURY UNITED |
0
: 2 |
1
: 4 |
4.23.2022 |
RUSHALL OLYMPIC
- LOWESTOFT TOWN |
0
: 1 |
3
: 1 |
4.23.2022 |
STOURBRIDGE
- COALVILLE |
3
: 2 |
4
: 3 |
4.23.2022 |
TAMWORTH
- ST IVES |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |