datum |
domacin -
gost |
rezultat
|
2.4.2022 |
Stratford
- Barwell |
0
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
2.4.2022 |
Stourbridge
- Alvechurch |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
2.4.2022 |
Bromsgrove Sporting Fc
- Redditch |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
2.4.2022 |
St Ives
- Rushall Olympic |
1
: 1 |
3
: 2 |
2.4.2022 |
Royston Town
- Peterborough Sports |
0
: 2 |
1
: 2 |
2.4.2022 |
Hitchin
- Lowestoft Town |
1
: 1 |
3
: 2 |
2.4.2022 |
Needham Market
- Nuneaton Borough Fc |
0
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
2.4.2022 |
Afc Rushden & Diamonds
- Leiston Fc |
1
: 1 |
3
: 3 |
2.4.2022 |
Coalville
- Hednesford Town |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
2.4.2022 |
Banbury United
- Tamworth |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
|
5.4.2022 |
Coalville
- Royston Town |
1
: 2 |
2
: 3 |
5.4.2022 |
Leiston Fc
- Bromsgrove Sporting Fc |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
5.4.2022 |
Rushall Olympic
- Peterborough Sports |
1
: 1 |
1
: 4 |
5.4.2022 |
Stratford
- Needham Market |
0
: 0 |
2
: 3 |
|
9.4.2022 |
Nuneaton Borough Fc
- Hitchin |
2
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
9.4.2022 |
St Ives
- Stourbridge |
0
: 2 |
1
: 4 |
9.4.2022 |
Royston Town
- Stratford |
2
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
9.4.2022 |
Redditch
- Leiston Fc |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
9.4.2022 |
Peterborough Sports
- Biggleswade Town |
0
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
9.4.2022 |
Lowestoft Town
- Tamworth |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
9.4.2022 |
Hednesford Town
- Alvechurch |
1
: 3 |
1
: 4 |
9.4.2022 |
Coalville
- Afc Rushden & Diamonds |
1
: 2 |
2
: 2 |
9.4.2022 |
Bromsgrove Sporting Fc
- Needham Market |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
9.4.2022 |
Barwell
- Banbury United |
2
: 3 |
2
: 6 |
|
12.4.2022 |
Biggleswade Town
- Coalville |
0
: 0 |
2
: 2 |
12.4.2022 |
Lowestoft Town
- Stourbridge |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
|
16.4.2022 |
Tamworth
- Redditch |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
16.4.2022 |
Stratford
- St Ives |
0
: 2 |
0
: 3 |
16.4.2022 |
Stourbridge
- Peterborough Sports |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
16.4.2022 |
Rushall Olympic
- Royston Town |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
16.4.2022 |
Needham Market
- Coalville |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
16.4.2022 |
Hitchin
- Banbury United |
0
: 0 |
0
: 2 |
16.4.2022 |
Biggleswade Town
- Hednesford Town |
0
: 2 |
0
: 2 |
16.4.2022 |
Alvechurch
- Lowestoft Town |
2
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
16.4.2022 |
Afc Rushden & Diamonds
- Bromsgrove Sporting Fc |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
16.4.2022 |
Leiston Fc
- Nuneaton Borough Fc |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
18.4.2022 |
Royston Town
- Biggleswade Town |
3
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
18.4.2022 |
St Ives
- Afc Rushden & Diamonds |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
18.4.2022 |
Redditch
- Stourbridge |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
18.4.2022 |
Peterborough Sports
- Hitchin |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
18.4.2022 |
Nuneaton Borough Fc
- Barwell |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
18.4.2022 |
Lowestoft Town
- Needham Market |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
18.4.2022 |
Hednesford Town
- Tamworth |
1
: 0 |
2
: 3 |
18.4.2022 |
Coalville
- Rushall Olympic |
0
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
18.4.2022 |
Bromsgrove Sporting Fc
- Stratford |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
18.4.2022 |
Banbury United
- Alvechurch |
0
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
|
21.4.2022 |
Tamworth
- Biggleswade Town |
3
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
|
23.4.2022 |
Afc Rushden & Diamonds
- Nuneaton Borough Fc |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
23.4.2022 |
Alvechurch
- Royston Town |
1
: 1 |
3
: 1 |
23.4.2022 |
Barwell
- Hednesford Town |
2
: 3 |
3
: 4 |
23.4.2022 |
Biggleswade Town
- Redditch |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
23.4.2022 |
Hitchin
- Bromsgrove Sporting Fc |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
23.4.2022 |
Leiston Fc
- Peterborough Sports |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
23.4.2022 |
Needham Market
- Banbury United |
0
: 2 |
1
: 4 |
23.4.2022 |
Rushall Olympic
- Lowestoft Town |
0
: 1 |
3
: 1 |
23.4.2022 |
Stourbridge
- Coalville |
3
: 2 |
4
: 3 |
23.4.2022 |
Tamworth
- St Ives |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |