datum |
domacin -
gost |
rezultat
|
1.4.2017 |
Oberlausitz Neug.
- Meuselwitz |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
1.4.2017 |
Hertha Berlin Ii
- Union Furstenwalde |
0
: 1 |
2
: 3 |
1.4.2017 |
Wacker Nordhausen
- Auerbach |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
|
2.4.2017 |
Berliner Ak
- Neustrelitz |
0
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
2.4.2017 |
Schonberg 95
- Babelsberg |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
2.4.2017 |
Lokomotive Leipzig
- Bfc Dynamo |
1
: 1 |
3
: 2 |
2.4.2017 |
Rb Leipzig Ii
- Viktoria Berlin |
3
: 0 |
4
: 1 |
2.4.2017 |
Energie Cottbus
- Carl Zeiss Jena |
1
: 1 |
3
: 1 |
|
5.4.2017 |
63 Luckenwalde
- Wacker Nordhausen |
0
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
5.4.2017 |
Neustrelitz
- Viktoria Berlin |
0
: 1 |
1
: 3 |
5.4.2017 |
Meuselwitz
- Union Furstenwalde |
0
: 0 |
2
: 2 |
|
7.4.2017 |
Bfc Dynamo
- Rb Leipzig Ii |
0
: 2 |
1
: 6 |
7.4.2017 |
Babelsberg
- Berliner Ak |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
7.4.2017 |
Auerbach
- Oberlausitz Neug. |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
|
9.4.2017 |
Budissa Bautzen
- Wacker Nordhausen |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
9.4.2017 |
Neustrelitz
- Hertha Berlin Ii |
0
: 0 |
1
: 2 |
9.4.2017 |
Meuselwitz
- Lokomotive Leipzig |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
9.4.2017 |
Carl Zeiss Jena
- 63 Luckenwalde |
1
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
9.4.2017 |
Union Furstenwalde
- Energie Cottbus |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
9.4.2017 |
Viktoria Berlin
- Schonberg 95 |
1
: 0 |
4
: 0 |
|
12.4.2017 |
Oberlausitz Neug.
- Babelsberg |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
12.4.2017 |
Viktoria Berlin
- Berliner Ak |
0
: 0 |
0
: 2 |
|
13.4.2017 |
Energie Cottbus
- Neustrelitz |
3
: 0 |
6
: 1 |
13.4.2017 |
Rb Leipzig Ii
- Meuselwitz |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
13.4.2017 |
Wacker Nordhausen
- Carl Zeiss Jena |
1
: 3 |
2
: 4 |
13.4.2017 |
63 Luckenwalde
- Union Furstenwalde |
1
: 1 |
3
: 2 |
13.4.2017 |
Lokomotive Leipzig
- Auerbach |
0
: 0 |
1
: 3 |
|
15.4.2017 |
Viktoria Berlin
- Babelsberg |
1
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
15.4.2017 |
Schonberg 95
- Bfc Dynamo |
2
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
15.4.2017 |
Hertha Berlin Ii
- Berliner Ak |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
|
16.4.2017 |
Oberlausitz Neug.
- Budissa Bautzen |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
|
19.4.2017 |
Berliner Ak
- Energie Cottbus |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
19.4.2017 |
Carl Zeiss Jena
- Oberlausitz Neug. |
2
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
19.4.2017 |
Budissa Bautzen
- Lokomotive Leipzig |
0
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
19.4.2017 |
Union Furstenwalde
- Wacker Nordhausen |
0
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
19.4.2017 |
Auerbach
- Rb Leipzig Ii |
1
: 1 |
4
: 3 |
19.4.2017 |
Bfc Dynamo
- Viktoria Berlin |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
19.4.2017 |
Babelsberg
- Hertha Berlin Ii |
0
: 3 |
1
: 3 |
19.4.2017 |
Neustrelitz
- 63 Luckenwalde |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
|
22.4.2017 |
63 Luckenwalde
- Berliner Ak |
0
: 1 |
0
: 5 |
22.4.2017 |
Rb Leipzig Ii
- Budissa Bautzen |
2
: 0 |
4
: 1 |
|
23.4.2017 |
Schonberg 95
- Auerbach |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
23.4.2017 |
Bfc Dynamo
- Babelsberg |
0
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
23.4.2017 |
Energie Cottbus
- Hertha Berlin Ii |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
23.4.2017 |
Oberlausitz Neug.
- Union Furstenwalde |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
23.4.2017 |
Viktoria Berlin
- Meuselwitz |
1
: 0 |
3
: 2 |
23.4.2017 |
Wacker Nordhausen
- Neustrelitz |
0
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
23.4.2017 |
Lokomotive Leipzig
- Carl Zeiss Jena |
0
: 2 |
1
: 2 |
|
26.4.2017 |
Berliner Ak
- Bfc Dynamo |
0
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
26.4.2017 |
Wacker Nordhausen
- Lokomotive Leipzig |
0
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
|
28.4.2017 |
Carl Zeiss Jena
- Rb Leipzig Ii |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
28.4.2017 |
Babelsberg
- Energie Cottbus |
0
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
28.4.2017 |
Hertha Berlin Ii
- 63 Luckenwalde |
2
: 0 |
2
: 2 |
|
29.4.2017 |
Meuselwitz
- Bfc Dynamo |
0
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
29.4.2017 |
Budissa Bautzen
- Schonberg 95 |
0
: 1 |
1
: 3 |
|
30.4.2017 |
Berliner Ak
- Wacker Nordhausen |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
30.4.2017 |
Neustrelitz
- Oberlausitz Neug. |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
30.4.2017 |
Union Furstenwalde
- Lokomotive Leipzig |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
30.4.2017 |
Auerbach
- Viktoria Berlin |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |