kolo |
datum |
domacin -
gost |
rezultat
|
niz |
1 |
30.7.2017 |
Wacker Nordhausen
- GERMANIA HALBERSTADT |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
X |
2 |
2.8.2017 |
GERMANIA HALBERSTADT
- Viktoria Berlin |
0
: 0 |
0
: 2 |
2 |
3 |
6.8.2017 |
Altglienicke
- GERMANIA HALBERSTADT |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
2 |
4 |
18.8.2017 |
GERMANIA HALBERSTADT
- Oberlausitz Neug. |
2
: 1 |
3
: 3 |
X |
5 |
25.8.2017 |
Neustrelitz
- GERMANIA HALBERSTADT |
0
: 0 |
0
: 3 |
2 |
6 |
10.9.2017 |
GERMANIA HALBERSTADT
- Energie Cottbus |
0
: 3 |
0
: 5 |
2 |
7 |
15.9.2017 |
Budissa Bautzen
- GERMANIA HALBERSTADT |
0
: 0 |
2
: 2 |
X |
8 |
24.9.2017 |
GERMANIA HALBERSTADT
- Auerbach |
1
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
X |
9 |
30.9.2017 |
Meuselwitz
- GERMANIA HALBERSTADT |
0
: 1 |
1
: 3 |
2 |
10 |
3.10.2017 |
GERMANIA HALBERSTADT
- Chemie Leipzig |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
X |
11 |
13.10.2017 |
GERMANIA HALBERSTADT
- Bfc Dynamo |
1
: 1 |
4
: 5 |
2 |
12 |
21.10.2017 |
Berliner Ak
- GERMANIA HALBERSTADT |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
X |
13 |
27.10.2017 |
GERMANIA HALBERSTADT
- Hertha Berlin Ii |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
1 |
14 |
5.11.2017 |
Lokomotive Leipzig
- GERMANIA HALBERSTADT |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
1 |
15 |
18.11.2017 |
GERMANIA HALBERSTADT
- Babelsberg |
1
: 0 |
1
: 4 |
2 |
16 |
26.11.2017 |
Union Furstenwalde
- GERMANIA HALBERSTADT |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
X |
17 |
1.12.2017 |
GERMANIA HALBERSTADT
- 63 Luckenwalde |
1
: 0 |
4
: 0 |
1 |
18 |
10.12.2017 |
GERMANIA HALBERSTADT
- Wacker Nordhausen |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
X |
19 |
3.2.2018 |
GERMANIA HALBERSTADT
- Altglienicke |
0
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
1 |
20 |
24.2.2018 |
Energie Cottbus
- GERMANIA HALBERSTADT |
2
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
1 |
21 |
25.3.2018 |
Viktoria Berlin
- GERMANIA HALBERSTADT |
0
: 1 |
1
: 4 |
2 |
22 |
28.3.2018 |
GERMANIA HALBERSTADT
- Neustrelitz |
1
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
1 |
23 |
31.3.2018 |
Chemie Leipzig
- GERMANIA HALBERSTADT |
0
: 0 |
0
: 3 |
2 |
24 |
4.4.2018 |
GERMANIA HALBERSTADT
- Meuselwitz |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
X |
25 |
8.4.2018 |
Bfc Dynamo
- GERMANIA HALBERSTADT |
3
: 2 |
4
: 2 |
1 |
26 |
14.4.2018 |
GERMANIA HALBERSTADT
- Berliner Ak |
0
: 1 |
3
: 3 |
X |
27 |
18.4.2018 |
Hertha Berlin Ii
- GERMANIA HALBERSTADT |
1
: 1 |
1
: 3 |
2 |
28 |
22.4.2018 |
GERMANIA HALBERSTADT
- Lokomotive Leipzig |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
1 |
29 |
25.4.2018 |
Oberlausitz Neug.
- GERMANIA HALBERSTADT |
0
: 1 |
3
: 1 |
1 |
30 |
28.4.2018 |
Babelsberg
- GERMANIA HALBERSTADT |
1
: 1 |
3
: 1 |
1 |
31 |
2.5.2018 |
Auerbach
- GERMANIA HALBERSTADT |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
1 |
32 |
6.5.2018 |
GERMANIA HALBERSTADT
- Union Furstenwalde |
0
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
1 |
33 |
9.5.2018 |
GERMANIA HALBERSTADT
- Budissa Bautzen |
1
: 1 |
5
: 1 |
1 |
34 |
12.5.2018 |
63 Luckenwalde
- GERMANIA HALBERSTADT |
0
: 3 |
0
: 5 |
2 |