datum |
domacin -
gost |
rezultat
|
3.10.2020 |
Warrington Town
- Whitby |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
3.10.2020 |
Witton Albion
- Basford United |
2
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
|
6.10.2020 |
Ashton United
- Bamber Bridge |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
6.10.2020 |
South Shields
- Radcliffe Fc |
1
: 1 |
1
: 3 |
|
10.10.2020 |
Bamber Bridge
- South Shields |
1
: 2 |
1
: 3 |
10.10.2020 |
Witton Albion
- Scarborough |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
10.10.2020 |
Whitby
- Grantham Town |
2
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
10.10.2020 |
Stalybridge
- Buxton |
0
: 2 |
0
: 4 |
10.10.2020 |
Stafford Rangers
- Hyde Utd |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
10.10.2020 |
Radcliffe Fc
- Basford United |
0
: 1 |
0
: 3 |
10.10.2020 |
Mickleover Sports
- Warrington Town |
1
: 1 |
3
: 2 |
10.10.2020 |
Matlock Town
- Ashton United |
2
: 1 |
4
: 1 |
|
13.10.2020 |
Atherton Collieries
- Ashton United |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
13.10.2020 |
Radcliffe Fc
- Bamber Bridge |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
13.10.2020 |
Buxton
- Scarborough |
2
: 0 |
4
: 1 |
|
17.10.2020 |
Ashton United
- Mickleover Sports |
0
: 2 |
0
: 3 |
17.10.2020 |
Atherton Collieries
- Stalybridge |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
17.10.2020 |
Basford United
- Bamber Bridge |
2
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
17.10.2020 |
Utd Of Manchester
- Stafford Rangers |
1
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
17.10.2020 |
Gainsborough
- Witton Albion |
1
: 1 |
1
: 3 |
17.10.2020 |
Grantham Town
- Lancaster |
1
: 3 |
2
: 4 |
17.10.2020 |
Scarborough
- Nantwich Town |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
17.10.2020 |
South Shields
- Matlock Town |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
17.10.2020 |
Warrington Town
- Radcliffe Fc |
2
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
|
20.10.2020 |
Scarborough
- Whitby |
1
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
20.10.2020 |
Atherton Collieries
- Bamber Bridge |
4
: 0 |
5
: 0 |
20.10.2020 |
Warrington Town
- Nantwich Town |
0
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
20.10.2020 |
South Shields
- Morpeth Town Afc |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
20.10.2020 |
Grantham Town
- Matlock Town |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
20.10.2020 |
Gainsborough
- Stalybridge |
3
: 2 |
3
: 2 |
20.10.2020 |
Utd Of Manchester
- Lancaster |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
20.10.2020 |
Buxton
- Mickleover Sports |
2
: 2 |
2
: 2 |
20.10.2020 |
Basford United
- Stafford Rangers |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
24.10.2020 |
Witton Albion
- Atherton Collieries |
2
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
24.10.2020 |
Whitby
- Morpeth Town Afc |
2
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
24.10.2020 |
Mickleover Sports
- Grantham Town |
1
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
24.10.2020 |
Stalybridge
- Basford United |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
24.10.2020 |
Lancaster
- Warrington Town |
0
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
24.10.2020 |
Bamber Bridge
- Buxton |
0
: 2 |
1
: 2 |
24.10.2020 |
Radcliffe Fc
- Gainsborough |
1
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
|
27.10.2020 |
Stalybridge
- Morpeth Town Afc |
3
: 1 |
3
: 1 |
27.10.2020 |
Stafford Rangers
- Atherton Collieries |
0
: 2 |
0
: 3 |
27.10.2020 |
South Shields
- Utd Of Manchester |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
27.10.2020 |
Radcliffe Fc
- Whitby |
1
: 2 |
3
: 3 |
27.10.2020 |
Mickleover Sports
- Hyde Utd |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
27.10.2020 |
Basford United
- Scarborough |
2
: 0 |
4
: 1 |
27.10.2020 |
Bamber Bridge
- Gainsborough |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |