datum |
domacin -
gost |
rezultat
|
1.4.2023 |
Southport
- Gloucester City |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
1.4.2023 |
Kettering
- Scarborough |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
1.4.2023 |
Hereford
- Boston Utd |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
1.4.2023 |
Farsley Celtic
- Kidderminster |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
1.4.2023 |
Darlington Fc
- Chester |
0
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
1.4.2023 |
Curzon Ashton
- Bradford Park A. |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
1.4.2023 |
Buxton
- Spennymoor Town |
2
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
1.4.2023 |
Chorley
- Kings Lynn |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
1.4.2023 |
Afc Fylde
- Brackley Town |
1
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
1.4.2023 |
Afc Telford
- Peterborough Sports |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
1.4.2023 |
Banbury United
- Blyth Spartans |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
1.4.2023 |
Alfreton
- Leamington |
0
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
|
4.4.2023 |
Farsley Celtic
- Brackley Town |
1
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
4.4.2023 |
Peterborough Sports
- Scarborough |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
4.4.2023 |
Southport
- Banbury United |
1
: 0 |
1
: 2 |
|
7.4.2023 |
Kidderminster
- Buxton |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
7.4.2023 |
Spennymoor Town
- Afc Fylde |
0
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
7.4.2023 |
Scarborough
- Curzon Ashton |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
7.4.2023 |
Peterborough Sports
- Alfreton |
1
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
7.4.2023 |
Leamington
- Hereford |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
7.4.2023 |
Kings Lynn
- Kettering |
1
: 0 |
4
: 1 |
7.4.2023 |
Gloucester City
- Banbury United |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
7.4.2023 |
Chester
- Chorley |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
7.4.2023 |
Bradford Park A.
- Southport |
0
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
7.4.2023 |
Brackley Town
- Afc Telford |
1
: 0 |
1
: 2 |
7.4.2023 |
Boston Utd
- Farsley Celtic |
2
: 0 |
4
: 0 |
7.4.2023 |
Blyth Spartans
- Darlington Fc |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
|
10.4.2023 |
Afc Fylde
- Kidderminster |
0
: 2 |
0
: 2 |
10.4.2023 |
Southport
- Chester |
0
: 0 |
1
: 2 |
10.4.2023 |
Kettering
- Leamington |
1
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
10.4.2023 |
Hereford
- Brackley Town |
2
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
10.4.2023 |
Darlington Fc
- Bradford Park A. |
1
: 2 |
2
: 2 |
10.4.2023 |
Curzon Ashton
- Spennymoor Town |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
10.4.2023 |
Chorley
- Scarborough |
2
: 1 |
2
: 3 |
10.4.2023 |
Buxton
- Boston Utd |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
10.4.2023 |
Banbury United
- Peterborough Sports |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
10.4.2023 |
Alfreton
- Kings Lynn |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
10.4.2023 |
Afc Telford
- Gloucester City |
0
: 3 |
0
: 4 |
|
15.4.2023 |
Spennymoor Town
- Kettering |
3
: 1 |
4
: 2 |
15.4.2023 |
Scarborough
- Buxton |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
15.4.2023 |
Peterborough Sports
- Hereford |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
15.4.2023 |
Leamington
- Chorley |
0
: 0 |
1
: 2 |
15.4.2023 |
Kings Lynn
- Southport |
2
: 1 |
3
: 2 |
15.4.2023 |
Gloucester City
- Alfreton |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
15.4.2023 |
Chester
- Farsley Celtic |
1
: 2 |
2
: 2 |
15.4.2023 |
Bradford Park A.
- Banbury United |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
15.4.2023 |
Brackley Town
- Darlington Fc |
1
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
15.4.2023 |
Boston Utd
- Afc Fylde |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
15.4.2023 |
Blyth Spartans
- Curzon Ashton |
2
: 0 |
2
: 2 |
15.4.2023 |
Kidderminster
- Afc Telford |
1
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
|
18.4.2023 |
Banbury United
- Alfreton |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
18.4.2023 |
Darlington Fc
- Curzon Ashton |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
18.4.2023 |
Farsley Celtic
- Blyth Spartans |
0
: 0 |
0
: 2 |
18.4.2023 |
Southport
- Spennymoor Town |
0
: 1 |
1
: 3 |
|
22.4.2023 |
Farsley Celtic
- Gloucester City |
2
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
22.4.2023 |
Southport
- Kidderminster |
0
: 1 |
1
: 3 |
22.4.2023 |
Kettering
- Chester |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
22.4.2023 |
Hereford
- Bradford Park A. |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
22.4.2023 |
Darlington Fc
- Kings Lynn |
0
: 2 |
1
: 3 |
22.4.2023 |
Curzon Ashton
- Boston Utd |
1
: 2 |
2
: 2 |
22.4.2023 |
Buxton
- Brackley Town |
3
: 1 |
3
: 1 |
22.4.2023 |
Banbury United
- Spennymoor Town |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
22.4.2023 |
Alfreton
- Blyth Spartans |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
22.4.2023 |
Afc Telford
- Scarborough |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
22.4.2023 |
Afc Fylde
- Leamington |
3
: 0 |
5
: 1 |
22.4.2023 |
Chorley
- Peterborough Sports |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
25.4.2023 |
Curzon Ashton
- Afc Fylde |
0
: 2 |
0
: 2 |
|
26.4.2023 |
Bradford Park A.
- Alfreton |
3
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
|
29.4.2023 |
Spennymoor Town
- Farsley Celtic |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
29.4.2023 |
Scarborough
- Banbury United |
1
: 2 |
3
: 3 |
29.4.2023 |
Peterborough Sports
- Darlington Fc |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
29.4.2023 |
Leamington
- Southport |
1
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
29.4.2023 |
Kings Lynn
- Curzon Ashton |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
29.4.2023 |
Kidderminster
- Kettering |
0
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
29.4.2023 |
Gloucester City
- Chorley |
1
: 1 |
4
: 3 |
29.4.2023 |
Chester
- Buxton |
2
: 0 |
4
: 0 |
29.4.2023 |
Bradford Park A.
- Afc Fylde |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
29.4.2023 |
Brackley Town
- Alfreton |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
29.4.2023 |
Boston Utd
- Afc Telford |
2
: 0 |
4
: 1 |
29.4.2023 |
Blyth Spartans
- Hereford |
2
: 0 |
5
: 0 |