datum |
domacin -
gost |
rezultat
|
3.8.2019 |
Baroka
- Cape Town City |
2
: 2 |
2
: 2 |
3.8.2019 |
Chippa United
- Stellenbosch |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
3.8.2019 |
Mamelodi Sundowns
- Supersport Utd |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
3.8.2019 |
Orlando Pirates
- Bloem Celtic |
1
: 1 |
3
: 1 |
3.8.2019 |
Amazulu
- Bidvest Wits |
0
: 2 |
0
: 3 |
|
4.8.2019 |
Black Leopards
- Polokwane City |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
4.8.2019 |
Golden Arrows
- Maritzburg Utd |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
4.8.2019 |
Highlands Park
- Kaizer Chiefs |
1
: 1 |
2
: 3 |
|
6.8.2019 |
Bidvest Wits
- Baroka |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
|
9.8.2019 |
Maritzburg Utd
- Highlands Park |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
|
10.8.2019 |
Polokwane City
- Amazulu |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
10.8.2019 |
Cape Town City
- Stellenbosch |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
10.8.2019 |
Kaizer Chiefs
- Black Leopards |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
11.8.2019 |
Bloem Celtic
- Golden Arrows |
3
: 0 |
5
: 0 |
|
14.8.2019 |
Chippa United
- Mamelodi Sundowns |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
14.8.2019 |
Polokwane City
- Bidvest Wits |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
14.8.2019 |
Supersport Utd
- Orlando Pirates |
1
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
|
20.8.2019 |
Amazulu
- Orlando Pirates |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
20.8.2019 |
Mamelodi Sundowns
- Cape Town City |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
|
24.8.2019 |
Black Leopards
- Highlands Park |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
24.8.2019 |
Golden Arrows
- Chippa United |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
24.8.2019 |
Kaizer Chiefs
- Supersport Utd |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
|
25.8.2019 |
Baroka
- Bloem Celtic |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
25.8.2019 |
Stellenbosch
- Maritzburg Utd |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
|
27.8.2019 |
Cape Town City
- Kaizer Chiefs |
1
: 0 |
1
: 2 |
27.8.2019 |
Highlands Park
- Amazulu |
1
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
|
28.8.2019 |
Baroka
- Supersport Utd |
0
: 0 |
0
: 2 |
28.8.2019 |
Bidvest Wits
- Stellenbosch |
0
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
28.8.2019 |
Bloem Celtic
- Mamelodi Sundowns |
0
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
28.8.2019 |
Chippa United
- Polokwane City |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
28.8.2019 |
Maritzburg Utd
- Black Leopards |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
28.8.2019 |
Orlando Pirates
- Golden Arrows |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
|
11.8.2020 |
Mamelodi Sundowns
- Orlando Pirates |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
|
12.8.2020 |
Kaizer Chiefs
- Bidvest Wits |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
|
14.8.2020 |
Chippa United
- Cape Town City |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
14.8.2020 |
Highlands Park
- Mamelodi Sundowns |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
|
15.8.2020 |
Amazulu
- Baroka |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
15.8.2020 |
Stellenbosch
- Golden Arrows |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
15.8.2020 |
Polokwane City
- Kaizer Chiefs |
1
: 0 |
2
: 3 |
15.8.2020 |
Orlando Pirates
- Bidvest Wits |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
|
16.8.2020 |
Black Leopards
- Maritzburg Utd |
2
: 2 |
3
: 2 |
16.8.2020 |
Supersport Utd
- Bloem Celtic |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
|
17.8.2020 |
Cape Town City
- Mamelodi Sundowns |
2
: 1 |
3
: 2 |
|
18.8.2020 |
Bidvest Wits
- Golden Arrows |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
18.8.2020 |
Chippa United
- Highlands Park |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
18.8.2020 |
Orlando Pirates
- Baroka |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
|
19.8.2020 |
Supersport Utd
- Polokwane City |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
19.8.2020 |
Bloem Celtic
- Kaizer Chiefs |
1
: 1 |
3
: 1 |
|
20.8.2020 |
Stellenbosch
- Cape Town City |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
21.8.2020 |
Golden Arrows
- Black Leopards |
1
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
21.8.2020 |
Bidvest Wits
- Amazulu |
0
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
21.8.2020 |
Maritzburg Utd
- Mamelodi Sundowns |
1
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
|
22.8.2020 |
Polokwane City
- Highlands Park |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
22.8.2020 |
Baroka
- Chippa United |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
|